| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-34-85 | 6 | 755,55 | 452 | 4618 | 53,62% | 1727,51 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 546,52 | 415 | 3838 | 50,73% | 1613,19 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 568,75 | 440 | 3265 | 50,23% | 1167,65 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1112,61 | 518 | 3146 | 52,07% | 1489,20 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1476,67 | 546 | 3096 | 47,87% | 1293,50 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1492,75 | 540 | 2863 | 52,11% | 1575,97 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1263,83 | 529 | 2706 | 53,22% | 1606,55 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 635,53 | 423 | 2623 | 51,39% | 1296,34 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 737,95 | 439 | 2052 | 51,36% | 1479,13 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1510,54 | 539 | 2040 | 49,17% | 1458,28 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1051,91 | 485 | 1757 | 49,52% | 1433,07 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1446,19 | 545 | 1610 | 46,46% | 1294,95 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1378,42 | 517 | 1601 | 46,41% | 1285,44 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1426,45 | 492 | 1560 | 44,81% | 1040,10 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1240,04 | 528 | 1507 | 51,36% | 1568,12 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 826,87 | 476 | 1481 | 49,70% | 1291,74 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1008,12 | 486 | 1467 | 51,47% | 1384,94 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1069,50 | 477 | 1116 | 47,58% | 1215,91 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 666,11 | 417 | 1114 | 47,85% | 1296,04 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 470,76 | 320 | 1104 | 50,27% | 929,45 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1288,91 | 557 | 1047 | 45,65% | 1011,00 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1335,57 | 544 | 1036 | 47,20% | 1133,95 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 888,35 | 496 | 895 | 48,27% | 1108,28 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1248,41 | 504 | 867 | 45,21% | 1047,67 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 688,93 | 401 | 828 | 52,42% | 1241,28 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1265,27 | 512 | 811 | 49,32% | 1181,10 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1382,15 | 553 | 697 | 47,35% | 997,93 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 592,35 | 363 | 689 | 48,48% | 896,38 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 600,16 | 337 | 681 | 48,60% | 949,58 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 439,61 | 287 | 657 | 54,34% | 1176,37 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 547,48 | 367 | 563 | 50,80% | 756,35 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 966,67 | 469 | 500 | 53,60% | 1429,85 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 279,46 | 222 | 493 | 52,54% | 912,92 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 609,56 | 350 | 462 | 50,65% | 924,84 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 419,76 | 412 | 435 | 57,70% | 1231,38 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 755,29 | 379 | 411 | 49,39% | 909,44 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 439,02 | 346 | 377 | 48,01% | 533,94 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 812,87 | 455 | 362 | 54,42% | 1698,10 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 920,24 | 474 | 313 | 44,41% | 1102,92 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 567,38 | 469 | 310 | 49,68% | 1120,29 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 666,00 | 386 | 280 | 46,79% | 830,01 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1130,53 | 491 | 260 | 51,92% | 940,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 152,36 | 176 | 260 | 43,08% | 152,44 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 190,65 | 207 | 238 | 44,96% | 292,50 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 892,99 | 581 | 205 | 42,93% | 833,36 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 202,81 | 214 | 200 | 56,50% | 1108,05 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 154,86 | 227 | 200 | 49,50% | 374,31 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 230,41 | 221 | 200 | 47,00% | 421,42 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 269,21 | 252 | 191 | 49,21% | 690,33 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 449,88 | 326 | 185 | 49,73% | 549,39 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 151,23 | 192 | 177 | 51,41% | 764,76 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 136,76 | 171 | 171 | 49,71% | 493,71 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 480,83 | 301 | 168 | 50,00% | 1121,44 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 360,06 | 255 | 164 | 51,22% | 571,63 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 380,25 | 299 | 158 | 49,37% | 468,01 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1056,65 | 414 | 145 | 46,90% | 1024,92 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 748,42 | 367 | 133 | 45,11% | 1278,94 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 863,09 | 503 | 127 | 44,88% | 741,09 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 453,20 | 390 | 122 | 48,36% | 1189,95 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 745,63 | 412 | 120 | 45,83% | 928,99 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 456,94 | 334 | 118 | 55,08% | 1323,82 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 83,27 | 143 | 111 | 46,85% | 204,45 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 74,70 | 149 | 109 | 42,20% | 34,36 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 362,49 | 275 | 96 | 46,88% | 880,72 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 225,06 | 220 | 95 | 48,42% | 682,60 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 529,45 | 327 | 87 | 49,43% | 443,49 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 450,18 | 451 | 83 | 55,42% | 1314,98 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 90,85 | 121 | 81 | 43,21% | 206,53 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 330,88 | 327 | 75 | 54,67% | 432,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 70,75 | 192 | 75 | 46,67% | 61,78 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 75,26 | 136 | 74 | 47,30% | 71,87 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 41,40 | 177 | 73 | 53,42% | 140,59 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 64,51 | 119 | 73 | 45,21% | 122,37 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 276,60 | 241 | 73 | 63,01% | 698,04 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 927,92 | 413 | 65 | 43,08% | 722,48 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 157,08 | 163 | 64 | 42,19% | 325,13 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 763,10 | 517 | 51 | 31,37% | 687,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 87,02 | 130 | 50 | 40,00% | 197,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 127,78 | 159 | 50 | 48,00% | 281,37 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 321,30 | 344 | 47 | 55,32% | 1035,89 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 63,32 | 119 | 47 | 46,81% | 138,83 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 161,48 | 181 | 44 | 47,73% | 623,63 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 783,61 | 425 | 44 | 52,27% | 1276,83 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 663,59 | 541 | 39 | 53,85% | 771,33 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 136,75 | 206 | 36 | 61,11% | 346,69 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 704,83 | 370 | 36 | 27,78% | 619,56 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 74,94 | 119 | 35 | 40,00% | 45,23 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 121,14 | 110 | 35 | 22,86% | 311,34 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 265,00 | 185 | 34 | 23,53% | 150,01 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 105,29 | 130 | 31 | 45,16% | 174,97 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 671,23 | 404 | 31 | 48,39% | 933,88 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 329,07 | 274 | 30 | 60,00% | 697,23 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 328,52 | 261 | 29 | 51,72% | 1038,98 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 160,29 | 230 | 28 | 60,71% | 769,31 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 426,89 | 327 | 28 | 50,00% | 340,35 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 74,12 | 134 | 26 | 53,85% | 139,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 104,40 | 115 | 25 | 36,00% | 341,20 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1100,28 | 517 | 25 | 60,00% | 1129,75 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 51,75 | 133 | 24 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 173,13 | 190 | 23 | 52,17% | 717,89 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 355,91 | 287 | 22 | 72,73% | 1548,77 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 103,05 | 111 | 22 | 45,45% | 436,46 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 166,95 | 205 | 22 | 59,09% | 349,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 587,64 | 579 | 22 | 63,64% | 1556,02 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 314,76 | 326 | 21 | 38,10% | 266,19 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1191,71 | 606 | 21 | 52,38% | 1071,57 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 111,15 | 189 | 20 | 70,00% | 397,24 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 83,95 | 208 | 19 | 63,16% | 366,08 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1244,32 | 513 | 19 | 52,63% | 1321,28 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 29,88 | 95 | 17 | 58,82% | 193,73 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 92,88 | 141 | 16 | 25,00% | 2,83 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 128,56 | 203 | 16 | 50,00% | 520,48 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 77,93 | 119 | 15 | 40,00% | 1,95 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 263,71 | 161 | 14 | 28,57% | 832,82 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 134,93 | 146 | 14 | 50,00% | 431,74 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 246,29 | 291 | 14 | 57,14% | 308,95 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 112,36 | 248 | 14 | 57,14% | 259,33 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 462,64 | 614 | 14 | 57,14% | 1487,66 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 491,00 | 541 | 13 | 46,15% | 552,57 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 530,77 | 589 | 13 | 53,85% | 1683,72 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 338,17 | 237 | 12 | 25,00% | 944,44 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 79,75 | 134 | 12 | 33,33% | 115,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 127,67 | 316 | 12 | 50,00% | 497,86 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 133,82 | 221 | 11 | 81,82% | 776,72 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 55,27 | 95 | 11 | 27,27% | 0,09 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 137,91 | 121 | 11 | 18,18% | 376,31 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 113,55 | 170 | 11 | 63,64% | 542,26 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 528,36 | 389 | 11 | 18,18% | 1343,89 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 257,10 | 170 | 10 | 30,00% | 667,27 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 410,60 | 438 | 10 | 50,00% | 498,50 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 171,11 | 228 | 9 | 55,56% | 829,33 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 338,11 | 381 | 9 | 55,56% | 1805,73 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 588,44 | 518 | 9 | 44,44% | 1329,01 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 88,86 | 178 | 7 | 57,14% | 387,90 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 231,14 | 161 | 7 | 28,57% | 714,65 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 572,43 | 456 | 7 | 28,57% | 980,62 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 67,50 | 139 | 6 | 50,00% | 222,23 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 123,17 | 161 | 6 | 33,33% | 221,24 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 64,67 | 150 | 6 | 66,67% | 295,31 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 758,50 | 602 | 6 | 66,67% | 1004,23 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 149,40 | 291 | 5 | 80,00% | 363,89 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 29,60 | 100 | 5 | 60,00% | 170,39 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 583,60 | 454 | 5 | 60,00% | 584,78 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 70,25 | 88 | 4 | 25,00% | 115,45 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 91,00 | 168 | 3 | 66,67% | 539,21 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 143,67 | 261 | 3 | 66,67% | 383,32 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 744,33 | 488 | 3 | 33,33% | 567,33 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 360,00 | 283 | 3 | 33,33% | 332,54 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 179,33 | 241 | 3 | 66,67% | 636,24 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 151,50 | 218 | 2 | 100,00% | 599,70 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 116,50 | 234 | 2 | 100,00% | 364,14 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 304,00 | 387 | 1 | 100,00% | 624,04 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 363,00 | 266 | 1 | 0,00% | 1068,14 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 328,00 | 486 | 1 | 100,00% | 502,44 |
Ruslan4ik1
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 63474 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 31736 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 30862 | 48,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 876 | 1,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21869 | 34,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 54813 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,32 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 54473 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 922,87 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 41196 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 45026 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 452,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 1053,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 1272,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 63474 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,14 | |
| Victories | 31736 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 30862 | 48,62% |
| Draws | 876 | 1,38% |
| Battles survived | 21869 | 34,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 54813 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,32 | |
| Tanks spotted | 54473 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 922,87 | |
| Capture points | 41196 | 0,65 |
| Defense points | 45026 | 0,71 |
| Experience | 452,88 | |
| WN7 | 1053,70 | |
| WN8 | 1272,34 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 33 | 48,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 35 | 51,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 35,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 47 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 926,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 71 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 164 | 2,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 468,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 68 | |
| Victories | 33 | 48,53% |
| Defeats | 35 | 51,47% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 35,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 47 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 926,91 | |
| Capture points | 71 | 1,04 |
| Defense points | 164 | 2,41 |
| Experience | 468,15 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen