STILLTANKKING

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76347643177
Ø Tier7,636,006,938,75
Victories3982352,16%350,00%1944,19%8045,20%
Defeats3553946,55%350,00%2251,16%9251,98%
Draws9851,29%00,00%24,65%52,82%
Battles survived2399431,43%00,00%613,95%3821,47%
Tanks destroyed746450,9850,83230,531270,72
Destruction ratio1,430,830,620,91
Tanks spotted762801,00193,171082,511911,08
Damage dealt1.256,31558,67601,441.389,37
Capture points1098851,4400,0000,001230,69
Defense points569590,7500,00922,14920,52
Experience726,91711,33589,07739,31
WN71257,791158,621021,26942,71
WN81606,402343,061085,281278,03
Total
Battles76347
Ø Tier7,63
Victories3982352,16%
Defeats3553946,55%
Draws9851,29%
Battles survived2399431,43%
Tanks destroyed746450,98
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted762801,00
Damage dealt1.256,31
Capture points1098851,44
Defense points569590,75
Experience726,91
WN71257,79
WN81606,40
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier6,00
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted193,17
Damage dealt558,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience711,33
WN71158,62
WN82343,06
Past 7 days
Battles43
Ø Tier6,93
Victories1944,19%
Defeats2251,16%
Draws24,65%
Battles survived613,95%
Tanks destroyed230,53
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted1082,51
Damage dealt601,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points922,14
Experience589,07
WN71021,26
WN81085,28
Past 30 days
Battles177
Ø Tier8,75
Victories8045,20%
Defeats9251,98%
Draws52,82%
Battles survived3821,47%
Tanks destroyed1270,72
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1911,08
Damage dealt1.389,37
Capture points1230,69
Defense points920,52
Experience739,31
WN7942,71
WN81278,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.386,710,000,000,00
Capture points452,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience961,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1571,43%
Defeats523,81%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived1047,62%
Tanks destroyed150,71
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted90,43
Damage dealt1.386,71
Capture points452,14
Defense points00,00
Experience961,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.492,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points82,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience569,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.492,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points82,67
Experience569,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.250,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience745,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1047,62%
Defeats1152,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed90,43
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted190,90
Damage dealt1.250,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,10
Experience745,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories5355,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4042,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.112,620,000,000,00
Capture points680,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2632,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience707,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories5355,79%
Defeats4042,11%
Draws22,11%
Battles survived5052,63%
Tanks destroyed600,63
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted690,73
Damage dealt1.112,62
Capture points680,72
Defense points2632,77
Experience707,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt753,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience65,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt753,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience65,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (552)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T2971470,29933479259,27%2347,42
SU-130PM 81628,46818294851,56%1894,18
T26E4 SuperPershing 81049,96740189851,32%1367,07
KV-15573,84499159953,60%1310,16
KV-856930,56697154558,58%1967,97
IS-4101749,11719143549,76%1416,64
T-1091260,10631139946,03%1154,72
KV-220-2 5762,34824129859,86%1825,55
Tortoise91857,03854123853,31%1676,03
IS-7101684,05720118146,49%1359,53
T3091907,69781113752,24%1906,66
KV-1S6750,89735111060,63%1756,18
E 7591517,36749104150,53%1535,37
TS-5 81607,02898102050,29%1846,26
ISU-15281632,6478393852,35%1921,48
KV-26901,9169784253,68%1804,80
IS-381076,5458481249,88%1215,81
VK 30.01 (P)6917,2974369357,86%1992,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3403,1267268063,53%1276,22
E 100102240,6079160751,40%2077,42
WZ-111 model 1-491750,8983557653,82%1911,88
T34 81286,1976355652,52%1605,59
M18 Hellcat6776,9459554550,83%1528,24
Spähpanzer Ru 2519949,9271453451,69%1429,10
Conqueror91642,4179750352,68%1670,14
T-50-2 6640,7971949855,02%2115,95
Matilda IV 5555,9163047459,28%1711,55
ELC EVEN 90 8820,5575446353,78%1709,85
IS-271220,0779345954,90%1859,39
FV215b (183) 101712,5865244546,74%1262,12
Object 70491961,1778543949,20%1813,25
XM66F 81658,5884243547,59%1863,96
Type 4 Heavy91528,6578242256,16%1592,02
T25 Pilot Number 1 81168,8582841952,03%1715,16
WZ-111 81293,6383941050,49%1714,39
Type 6191566,2575940651,48%1698,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81406,2371739653,03%1639,63
Semovente M43 Bassotto61260,3177338653,37%2470,00
Type 5 Heavy101901,6778338149,08%1408,63
FV217 Badger101911,1473437044,59%1326,57
T28 Concept 71011,3173233456,29%1679,22
Maus101746,3078133351,95%1343,10
TOG II* 6939,1070132555,08%1844,36
T110E5101891,1478832352,63%1547,42
SU-122-44 71315,2480532051,56%2023,51
Tiger II8861,8654731443,31%832,58
M10391464,8268530745,93%1334,10
Dicker Max 6894,4562530749,51%1764,69
T54E191618,3578929454,08%1570,04
IS7575,8135928746,34%627,17
ST-I91504,6672427448,18%1414,53
T28 Prototype81536,3769426654,14%1833,42
Strv 103-091718,3774026350,19%1656,03
WZ-111G FT91944,0582026254,58%1919,39
T110E4101969,8166626039,62%1285,41
M41 Walker Bulldog8779,0071725753,70%1426,82
WZ-113G FT101944,9672025448,43%1321,83
50TP Tyszkiewicza91592,4282224755,06%1559,69
STA-181151,5472924648,78%1660,39
M53/M5591170,1562824647,56%1133,09
Object 268101990,5671323748,95%1446,95
IS-3A 81356,8385023453,85%1555,42
Type 64 6720,7075023359,66%2198,52
11081312,4174623247,84%1563,01
FV4004 Conway91483,9568023247,41%1390,10
SU-100Y 61007,4769023151,52%1861,05
Škoda T 5091746,4879522853,07%1789,00
Object 26391550,4579122657,96%1519,24
ShPTK-TVP 100 81414,3576022649,56%1555,74
Caernarvon81220,8475022554,67%1495,99
O-I Experimental5812,5568322456,70%1849,60
AMX 50 12091659,2772422149,77%1643,79
T675614,1249722051,36%1514,16
Tiger I7772,1255021944,75%900,51
SU-10181224,5269021848,17%1373,46
Löwe 81338,8084121651,85%1546,88
M40/M4381020,0256321241,51%1016,17
T3281099,4466821145,50%1177,42
T110E3102021,7678321151,66%1512,64
59-166626,0863620949,28%2018,31
Tiger (P)71169,5079120755,56%1838,21
KV-48798,6356520746,38%769,61
Prototipo Standard B91545,3475420650,97%1477,33
AMX M4 mle. 5191792,3684420153,23%1780,49
Emil I81493,2386519958,79%1984,69
E 5091726,1384819655,10%1807,87
MT-256611,2866119351,81%2093,44
BDR G1 B5815,3969319259,90%2061,00
P.44 Pantera81198,3071119146,60%1597,63
Grille 15101979,3168819049,47%1537,68
T57 Heavy101856,6672018951,85%1497,03
T92 HMC101401,2160618848,40%1150,76
Emil II91651,5376618646,77%1560,28
STB-1101788,4675918652,15%1631,51
Heavy Tank No. VI 6952,1778018658,60%1990,12
Semovente M415932,7265818557,84%2687,91
Churchill I5553,4654318455,43%1314,65
AMX AC mle. 4881142,8464818444,02%1234,10
Type 586748,7161118153,59%1591,07
Strv 103B101717,3167718044,44%1108,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81345,0974618050,56%1670,00
IS-M81245,1778217853,93%1592,93
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4449,4360317857,30%1324,32
WZ-111-1G FT81406,5373917553,71%1750,10
Type 4 Ju-To71333,8283817556,00%1928,28
Comet7938,5375017351,45%1751,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6847,8059717256,40%1765,43
T-5491243,4070117145,61%1127,19
AMX M4 mle. 54101805,4973816944,97%1360,50
AT 1581346,5478616750,90%1550,82
Centurion Mk. 7/191481,8874216549,09%1497,62
Centurion Mk. I81079,5074816556,36%1557,21
Charioteer81264,6868916549,09%1553,06
VK 100.01 (P)81363,2487016559,39%1713,86
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91799,4182316451,83%1789,38
Lansen C 81321,9585016450,61%1735,09
AMX 50 10081323,1571616048,75%1523,60
UDES 0381226,9264815945,91%1349,29
Strv 746885,0467115850,63%1853,58
T-34-2G FT71027,9764815850,63%1512,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 518984,6463415747,13%999,13
45TP Habicha71145,3178415556,13%1753,56
Excalibur 61043,2776015554,19%1958,13
60TP Lewandowskiego101985,4480915353,59%1571,93
Leo7987,8670015248,68%1615,15
AMX 50 B101984,2074515047,33%1592,88
Churchill VII6781,4761414451,39%1638,12
T-4481180,7177214350,35%1706,72
WZ-131G FT6857,4160314353,15%1610,64
Object 70591594,1184414354,55%1600,49
SDP 57 Gowika71399,9684114257,75%2208,11
Jagdpanther II81252,1865514148,23%1304,35
Black Prince7923,2767614055,00%1294,62
T-34 shielded 5767,9169714048,57%2082,68
E 25 71122,4278613953,96%1953,40
M127618,8245813844,93%655,82
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91595,3171013850,00%1464,85
Waffenträger auf E 100101911,5064713748,91%1317,93
M66768,7059513651,47%1161,10
P.43 bis6793,5364813551,11%1693,18
A46 6589,5765713548,89%2134,39
53TP Markowskiego81226,1775513246,97%1459,17
T4991030,3370113249,24%1531,00
ARL 446858,1864213148,09%1652,00
AT 77991,9071013154,20%1389,20
Jagdtiger91634,9870613046,15%1304,45
M4A3E8 Fury 6646,6965412652,38%1379,82
T3 HMC2249,4140812552,80%1276,72
AMX 12 t6626,7064912555,20%1935,40
Ho-Ri 192045,4083712553,60%1954,40
T6981082,6071812551,20%1323,93
BZ-75101977,3677812446,77%1370,77
T25/27983,0757312452,42%1425,60
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6781,0260212446,77%1387,45
E 75 TS 81432,9383812352,03%1741,58
VK 36.01 (H)6434,9545812252,46%629,40
TVP VTU Koncept81111,3670412149,59%1473,03
O-Ho81259,1875812152,89%1593,04
KV-37784,0260212152,89%964,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91455,3171212142,98%1405,70
AMX 65 t81280,7673912048,33%1561,31
UDES 1691519,2273711949,58%1430,57
Chi-To SP71566,4588911954,62%2274,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5343,2334811947,06%743,09
Type 5 Chi-Ri7839,1463111749,57%1224,16
G.W. Panther7903,3561911746,15%1029,84
LTTB8602,7460511748,72%986,09
Object 703 Version II 81547,5187111547,83%1872,07
M-II-Y71484,3797711457,89%2496,46
Chrysler K GF 81182,7074711450,88%1299,99
AT-FV230 Breaker112282,8888111353,10%1520,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4383,9447011258,04%1210,77
T1 Heavy5326,3137211243,75%444,34
Stridsyxa 81540,9887111251,79%1638,73
Panther II81059,5275511060,91%1463,73
Sturer Emil71023,9860911043,64%1492,63
AMX M4 mle. 457987,0071110953,21%1377,35
Challenger7720,7157110850,93%917,83
M56 Scorpion 7978,0669210851,85%1418,93
Churchill Gun Carrier6517,4842710742,06%845,88
Leopard 1101496,3365610740,19%947,84
HWK 128780,4870010651,89%1517,36
Kampfpanzer 67101711,0077410645,28%1238,02
105 leFH18B2 5683,3648610445,19%1367,54
T-34-856736,8765910453,85%1612,72
E 50 Ausf. M101812,0475810450,96%1558,69
Bretagne Panther 6894,9976810461,54%1858,31
AMX AC mle. 467818,9253510245,10%1003,22
Object 268 Version 4101886,7477510251,96%1338,31
NC 70 Błyskawica101911,3973110147,52%1330,33
G.W. Tiger (P)8996,3065910151,49%1167,51
Object 43091551,8584610157,43%1593,76
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6783,1070610152,48%2404,54
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71141,1371110156,44%1733,12
WZ-111 model 5A101754,9777610049,00%1334,02
SU-1006778,395879947,47%1466,35
UDES 14 Alt 581203,557039951,52%1534,46
113101710,397299948,48%1435,28
P.43 ter7807,796349850,00%1236,36
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292108,509879862,24%2366,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4384,455339647,92%1760,64
SDP 58 Kilana81637,048549659,38%2059,43
Škoda T 256629,815789554,74%1285,99
T-46386,671269542,11%117,00
SU-100M171000,776739453,19%1536,38
AMX 50 Foch91347,307059446,81%1114,15
T-284151,901709349,46%295,87
Ikv 90 Typ B7812,445559345,16%1028,41
B.U.G.I.6952,197389362,37%2010,59
Type 71101617,687479344,09%1031,44
KR-1112284,148949347,31%1342,63
SU-1527992,636599257,61%1649,39
T2881207,276949147,25%1183,12
T9591797,488019152,75%1558,83
Type 5781436,738778959,55%1756,43
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68610,435508946,07%1003,61
Konštrukta T-34/1007890,227018860,23%1612,37
BZ-176 81476,908728749,43%1542,47
Jagdpanzer E 100101886,686748547,06%1280,99
Super Conqueror101882,187268543,53%1303,84
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10975,297438557,65%1039,35
Leopard Prototyp A91417,827008345,78%1329,59
Ho-Ri 3101965,497318151,85%1276,55
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81486,988258148,15%1722,46
Bofors Tornvagn 81502,239188161,73%2029,62
T14 5647,737008047,50%1397,37
FV4005 Stage II101219,245968045,00%776,10
TNH T Vz. 5191828,468117944,30%1651,73
LPT-67 Šelma9701,956147943,04%846,68
Mäuschen91589,427697949,37%1551,44
LTG7745,906637954,43%1601,81
FV229 Contender91612,398447950,63%1391,89
Cromwell6517,124977850,00%930,43
S-517917,517037856,41%1139,29
AT 25448,235047844,87%1014,60
Type 6891574,127987851,28%1366,79
ARL V396706,084797843,59%1284,48
T71 DA7408,946087751,95%663,96
Jagdpanzer E 90 91856,138117753,25%1475,56
Panhard AMD 178B6488,975697659,21%1476,04
Churchill Crocodile 61104,138917560,00%2100,26
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81247,157877549,33%1412,16
WZ-1328672,436017447,30%1061,96
Type T-345410,814167447,30%1092,28
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101972,268687456,76%1509,65
Type 4 Chi-To6653,735157142,25%1170,29
Achilles6646,105627149,30%1247,93
M46 Patton91660,818647061,43%1910,38
M446539,994457055,71%848,88
CS-5381158,357576957,97%1842,38
O-Ni71346,318076746,27%2028,91
O-I6982,947726761,19%1939,31
Taschenratte112409,3010036753,73%1493,37
Super Hellcat 71074,306846650,00%1782,19
M-IV-Y 81317,727856546,15%1522,82
SMV CC-6781455,058296450,00%1806,26
XM551 Sheridan101050,336716451,56%1155,58
Carro d'assalto P.8871260,248506358,73%1862,29
M36 Jackson61147,626956346,03%2365,26
Hummel6679,395836254,84%1071,08
Ho-Ri 281538,417946152,46%1817,79
T-34-3 81289,928286150,82%1759,41
FV215b 101596,456796046,67%1191,01
Spähpanzer SP I C7826,137206055,00%1639,44
40TP Habicha6707,145915952,54%1348,03
T216228,544445944,07%402,52
T376459,495435743,86%1168,22
Pawlack Tank6986,217145749,12%1771,70
Object 268 Version V 101767,286475747,37%1194,06
Pz.Sfl. IVc5454,593795646,43%917,44
Object 25791915,559495552,73%2221,35
Tiger-Maus 91969,788855552,73%1869,59
TL-7 91768,028175543,64%1599,42
SMV CC-5671315,858395459,26%2320,15
Nashorn6835,595635442,59%1456,17
VK 30.02 (M)6667,705955450,00%1234,78
Ares 8591540,678715455,56%1511,65
TVP T 50/51101801,177225347,17%1449,37
Progetto C50 mod. 6691588,178655352,83%1683,21
LT-432 8570,916595356,60%972,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 507806,425965242,31%874,20
FV230 Canopener102265,338635248,08%1686,76
M10 RBFM 5767,736405246,15%1860,89
25TP KSUST II5425,184575147,06%952,62
CS-5991557,887655149,02%1669,25
IS-2 shielded 71316,718315150,98%1884,36
T1E6 2152,553215150,98%680,16
Projet Louis 91048,717765156,86%1444,87
WZ-1317724,047275054,00%1538,92
Centurion Action X101626,467245050,00%1325,60
AMX 50 Foch B101986,786995042,00%1486,29
AMX 13 757662,516024955,10%1457,19
SDP 44 Burza61035,496844955,10%2125,06
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91661,027494944,90%1493,98
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5855,718274957,14%1804,40
HWK 30 8821,816714847,92%1419,73
CS-4471110,517624757,45%1829,03
T-1506628,535084744,68%875,74
WZ-12091340,267464654,35%1395,25
Ikv 1035305,763754645,65%619,30
AMX 13 F3 AM6583,005064654,35%870,59
Covenanter5250,303124636,96%610,60
Object 430U101748,618464654,35%1528,31
Object 777 Version II 91678,528724658,70%1602,05
Matilda4301,673784555,56%734,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu5436,384514542,22%1187,26
Jagdpanzer IV6788,115744555,56%1525,33
Kranvagn101871,917984551,11%1613,37
M75341,694704560,00%1376,11
BZ-16681338,137484553,33%1627,95
Object 277101761,427734546,67%1412,62
TS-60 92169,788504546,67%2086,38
60G FT5577,004514443,18%1308,21
S35 CA5564,614454436,36%1206,64
KV-5 81113,457854443,18%1149,38
M47 Iron Arnie 81367,537954346,51%1689,16
ISU-122-2 81210,147434351,16%1225,14
Cobra 91677,238694358,14%1613,82
Hotchkiss EBR7716,076284254,76%1784,42
Object 705A101941,368114247,62%1513,71
IS-3-II91899,839124271,43%1896,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2103,243564261,90%463,12
Strv m/425454,414844143,90%1268,59
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481506,128984156,10%2016,00
IS-2-II81079,347424151,22%1132,50
Crusader6243,303264050,00%550,83
Vz. 44-171123,307794047,50%1686,00
T207923,877313857,89%1449,43
PTZ-78112484,668033844,74%1264,58
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3199,585173871,05%1137,30
Pz.Kpfw. VII101809,218353855,26%1297,35
Windhund 81347,846403836,84%1285,91
K-91-PT 91812,398763855,26%1980,66
TNH 105/100081280,328283756,76%1696,92
M415261,083033748,65%271,84
Type 95 Ji-Ro6884,415683754,05%1476,93
T25 AT71460,119263770,27%2452,91
M-III-Y81285,278013740,54%1415,44
Pz.Kpfw. 5581283,957313737,84%924,84
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6760,038363772,97%2628,98
122 TM 81068,055923729,73%989,65
T 55A 91729,198243647,22%1889,37
Panther7859,146053540,00%1175,58
BZ-5871218,147883542,86%1773,58
Somua SAu 404356,263443540,00%915,33
VK 28.016349,605373557,14%941,14
Škoda T 27 81138,866443540,00%1288,84
Char Futur 4 91951,038893557,14%1962,52
T-34-171147,628463458,82%1919,95
Jagdpanther7946,475773441,18%1101,70
M5 Stuart4210,503703441,18%410,77
CS-63101501,537123450,00%1091,75
M4 Improved 5754,037323458,82%2334,56
Archer5556,764883461,76%1435,99
Object 430 Version II91213,266783447,06%998,23
Ares 7581304,627653447,06%1361,49
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91862,358603452,94%1833,85
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9774,716653452,94%1039,01
M374267,552643339,39%722,27
WZ-132A9707,736353345,45%892,38
T-437989,337453354,55%1570,21
BZ-79111788,246963330,30%782,39
Gorilla112292,157523339,39%1297,45
Object 283 91327,858223360,61%1388,51
Hirschkäfer112242,276963345,45%1338,34
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81381,219613366,67%1763,95
Vz. 64 Blesk8542,886333256,25%894,37
M26 Pershing81173,036913243,75%1385,99
M24 Chaffee5441,165543154,84%1655,28
LHMTV8731,906633141,94%1166,22
T-345403,833873036,67%897,18
T92 8669,436933043,33%1185,44
SU-855548,175012955,17%1445,48
P.435448,284582944,83%1130,79
M48A5 Patton101788,037152941,38%1265,05
Char de transition 61069,348222958,62%2020,12
T803112104,2410232965,52%1504,93
Pz.Kpfw. II286,392182853,57%235,66
SDP 40 Zadymka5759,504612842,86%1619,80
FV3046406,683492842,86%535,31
AMBT 81467,967882842,86%1671,28
VK 30.01 (H)5590,445772759,26%1629,54
M3 Lee4149,782462740,74%276,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101882,338372755,56%1566,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4292,194732770,37%895,92
T-26266,11912737,04%67,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.486,522672740,74%26,30
Alecto4288,673232744,44%609,03
AMX ELC bis5287,854392744,44%864,08
StuG IV 5387,194602748,15%921,28
Grille5521,854562642,31%991,88
AE Phase I 91776,2710102669,23%1770,05
DS PZInż5875,646412548,00%2303,80
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101462,806542544,00%980,53
IS-5 (Object 730) 81537,929972572,00%1896,43
M60 101842,837352450,00%1551,32
Panhard EBR 909594,175602437,50%574,76
M-VI-Y91768,258822454,17%1989,94
BT-22186,093132352,17%981,24
BZT-70 102492,748382343,48%1395,57
A-436965,916622343,48%2110,69
T-54 ltwt.9866,657472356,52%1279,46
M-V-Y102101,399392365,22%1872,03
Char Mle. 75 9904,176922352,17%1255,89
Manticore10940,396952352,17%1012,45
P26/404302,183332245,45%668,88
T-34-281215,236982250,00%1553,26
14TP4339,644542268,18%1261,77
Progetto M40 mod. 65102282,279152272,73%2009,21
M5A1 Stuart4343,504402250,00%1234,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3215,732572240,91%628,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8590,685312240,91%847,96
TBT 91611,328072250,00%1242,51
Lago4414,814532138,10%1311,78
Ikv 723557,384182147,62%2032,84
Strv 107-12111346,007072152,38%750,25
Bishop5668,294132142,86%1556,35
Pz.Sfl. IC 4467,004712142,86%1418,81
Sherman VC Firefly 6774,246592152,38%1499,60
Fantôme 91504,908532161,90%1477,72
Škoda T 245516,105422065,00%1560,47
VK 16.02 Leopard5506,706182050,00%1794,65
ST-II101429,956042035,00%897,71
Cromwell B 6814,957382040,00%1682,52
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5448,606192045,00%1629,17
Type 1 Chi-He4404,634511952,63%1362,55
AMX 404182,003041942,11%473,83
Cruiser Mk. II2243,373701942,11%1037,23
Type 3 Ju-Nu6919,796521942,11%1353,96
BZ-6891614,687161942,11%1277,15
AMX M4 mle. 49 8985,117521952,63%1172,44
GSR 3301 Setter7742,287611850,00%1773,94
Škoda T 177701,245841741,18%1191,15
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5862,655801752,94%2411,00
Marder 38T4315,762981735,29%552,74
T-804305,534081758,82%1348,80
T-100 LT10684,715511741,18%566,24
FV224 Chopper71245,357971747,06%1680,72
Versuchspanzer 5791451,948471758,82%1274,14
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8944,825681735,29%848,93
Mitsu 1085821,815151637,50%1798,47
LTP 3220,133411656,25%1045,27
Valiant 5779,257301656,25%1786,18
ST vz. 394362,334051533,33%1230,90
Vz. 55102032,538831560,00%1631,76
Sav m/434333,133571546,67%834,43
M8A14312,003391546,67%636,73
A-4471126,678971566,67%2333,03
Leichttraktor180,86941435,71%133,13
Durchbruchswagen 24406,075491478,57%1428,43
Kunze Panzer 91599,506761442,86%1248,57
BT-7 artillery 3460,935481450,00%1986,40
Fauteur111791,219351457,14%1213,84
Marder II3363,383541338,46%1128,80
AMX 30 1er prototype91434,007501346,15%1420,00
SU-2-122 5455,314261338,46%886,10
KV-1SA 5727,626831338,46%1490,37
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3159,581971225,00%332,61
FV227 Conceiver81429,338981258,33%1917,43
Sexton I 3337,332891233,33%1036,52
113 Beijing Opera 101965,678751266,67%1710,42
T1 HMC2115,181841145,45%484,32
Tetrarch 2147,272491163,64%697,06
Light Mk. VIC 272,552831181,82%374,90
LT vz. 383228,103671030,00%838,22
UDES 15/16101872,505461030,00%1394,51
Cruiser Mk. IV4192,103071050,00%467,33
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6803,505571020,00%1468,02
ISU-122S 71390,307231040,00%2055,02
T78 6729,506981060,00%1152,57
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8973,103951010,00%726,12
Somua SM 81215,808181060,00%1320,86
WZ-120-1G FT 81327,406321030,00%1139,59
Strv m/40L3196,22353933,33%510,39
B14167,11300966,67%458,96
Vz. 71 Tesák10995,33589944,44%993,75
Object 4168750,56554944,44%733,61
FSV Scheme A71000,33681933,33%1463,73
Strv S1 81198,33447922,22%889,60
121B 101664,67736944,44%1165,30
D1277,63123850,00%180,95
Type 97 Chi-Ha3191,25354862,50%661,08
Rinoceronte102353,25882862,50%1465,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3172,13302850,00%415,50
Chieftain/T95 81415,38916862,50%2040,19
Panhard EBR 105101233,13627850,00%1241,58
AEC Armoured Car5756,50752887,50%2234,58
MBT-B 101978,13676837,50%1221,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5488,50472837,50%1246,48
M15/423239,14377757,14%687,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91174,29654742,86%1097,74
AMX 383173,86434771,43%603,51
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111494,71724742,86%632,34
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)280,33148666,67%382,97
Type 97 Te-Ke 296,50289683,33%469,86
FV601 Saladin8756,67651666,67%946,18
T1 Cunningham159,60148580,00%357,81
Valentine AT4148,60244540,00%156,57
Gabler’s Destroyer 5375,605695100,00%1155,82
T-29 3595,20494520,00%2065,33
Valentine II 4506,60653580,00%1943,13
T7 Combat Car 2100,60231540,00%263,95
Strv m/382118,2519240,00%301,33
Renault FT150,00107425,00%18,71
Renault Otsu145,25175475,00%264,10
Hotchkiss H352186,00421450,00%843,09
MS-1194,25181475,00%529,04
Valentine3188,00339475,00%683,26
T56 GMC3138,25235425,00%228,55
Renault UE 573150,753534100,00%495,80
Patton the Tank 91796,75725450,00%1566,59
T-45 2116,75274450,00%426,89
43 M. Toldi III 3283,00415425,00%1258,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I1158,33162333,33%620,70
Strv fm/211133,00342333,33%591,09
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2215,67306333,33%997,88
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791107,6735030,00%604,89
T-34 with L-11 4834,33928366,67%3790,82
AMX 67 Imbattable111853,6711653100,00%1171,77
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4687,00844366,67%2770,03
D2313,506120,00%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2119,0012320,00%298,40
4TP198,503052100,00%477,43
Pvlvv fm/422144,503602100,00%576,19
Renault FT AC2240,003592100,00%1007,61
Cruiser Mk. III3114,5019720,00%267,05
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2115,00227250,00%550,07
Renault R352109,50285250,00%313,95
Staghound Mk. III6555,506482100,00%974,63
Black Prince II 71324,50864250,00%2227,81
T-116 3551,008172100,00%2527,29
L-60 2128,00270250,00%523,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 51497,0013762100,00%5647,73
Turán III prototípus 5499,00549250,00%1281,68
Kolohousenka1177,005271100,00%1105,94
Fiat 3000183,002611100,00%410,04
Vickers Medium Mk. II2221,006031100,00%1428,84
LT vz. 352174,005541100,00%912,48
M14/412121,004371100,00%457,11
50TP prototyp 8453,0014710,00%162,23
10TP337,002001100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3227,003211100,00%878,31
T-26G FT2142,0010810,00%235,37
GSOR the TANK 92490,0011881100,00%2977,06
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81966,0012441100,00%2487,88
MTLS-1G14 3246,005031100,00%1153,23
STA-2 81520,0044610,00%1478,78
BT-SV 3240,0029310,00%544,06
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51079,0012711100,00%3094,87
AMX ELC 901 6419,008551100,00%1247,26
FCM 2C 31360,0083910,00%6515,47
WZ-114 91876,0051310,00%1889,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-04
Left: 2016-05-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-15
Left: 2016-09-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-03-10
Left: 2018-08-24