SaRLaTan

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-08-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45728769327
Ø Tier8,469,5710,2010,57
Victories2402852,55%114,29%3246,38%16349,85%
Defeats2113946,23%685,71%3652,17%16048,93%
Draws5611,23%00,00%11,45%41,22%
Battles survived1311428,68%00,00%1826,09%10532,11%
Tanks destroyed455451,0071,00691,003261,00
Destruction ratio1,401,001,351,47
Tanks spotted623721,36131,861091,584391,34
Damage dealt1.688,902.163,142.711,842.680,44
Capture points222090,4900,001281,861930,59
Defense points148140,3200,0000,001050,32
Experience807,38639,571.019,39986,31
WN71339,261062,001288,081288,77
WN81899,731689,262451,732324,64
Total
Battles45728
Ø Tier8,46
Victories2402852,55%
Defeats2113946,23%
Draws5611,23%
Battles survived1311428,68%
Tanks destroyed455451,00
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted623721,36
Damage dealt1.688,90
Capture points222090,49
Defense points148140,32
Experience807,38
WN71339,26
WN81899,73
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier9,57
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed71,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted131,86
Damage dealt2.163,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience639,57
WN71062,00
WN81689,26
Past 7 days
Battles69
Ø Tier10,20
Victories3246,38%
Defeats3652,17%
Draws11,45%
Battles survived1826,09%
Tanks destroyed691,00
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted1091,58
Damage dealt2.711,84
Capture points1281,86
Defense points00,00
Experience1.019,39
WN71288,08
WN82451,73
Past 30 days
Battles327
Ø Tier10,57
Victories16349,85%
Defeats16048,93%
Draws41,22%
Battles survived10532,11%
Tanks destroyed3261,00
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted4391,34
Damage dealt2.680,44
Capture points1930,59
Defense points1050,32
Experience986,31
WN71288,77
WN82324,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories3754,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3145,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1725,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted670,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.681,840,000,000,00
Capture points741,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience800,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories3754,41%
Defeats3145,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1725,00%
Tanks destroyed450,66
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted670,99
Damage dealt1.681,84
Capture points741,09
Defense points20,03
Experience800,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1840,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2659,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1431,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted541,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.271,160,000,000,00
Capture points801,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience623,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1840,91%
Defeats2659,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1431,82%
Tanks destroyed300,68
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted541,23
Damage dealt1.271,16
Capture points801,82
Defense points00,00
Experience623,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt426,880,000,000,00
Capture points20,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience472,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories787,50%
Defeats112,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt426,88
Capture points20,25
Defense points30,38
Experience472,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles325000
Victories16350,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16249,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11435,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2110,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2720,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt969,510,000,000,00
Capture points7142,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9242,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience755,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles325
Victories16350,15%
Defeats16249,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11435,08%
Tanks destroyed2110,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted2720,84
Damage dealt969,51
Capture points7142,20
Defense points9242,84
Experience755,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1121007
Victories60353,79%00,00%00,00%342,86%
Defeats48343,09%00,00%00,00%457,14%
Draws353,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42337,73%00,00%00,00%342,86%
Tanks destroyed8900,7900,0000,0071,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,001,75
Tanks spotted13351,1900,0000,00111,57
Damage dealt1.554,920,000,001.184,14
Capture points12071,0800,0000,00101,43
Defense points14631,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience760,210,000,00631,29
Total
Battles1121
Victories60353,79%
Defeats48343,09%
Draws353,12%
Battles survived42337,73%
Tanks destroyed8900,79
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted13351,19
Damage dealt1.554,92
Capture points12071,08
Defense points14631,31
Experience760,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed71,00
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted111,57
Damage dealt1.184,14
Capture points101,43
Defense points00,00
Experience631,29

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles887000
Victories42948,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44650,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26229,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6790,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9271,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.727,830,000,000,00
Capture points7700,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6020,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience728,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles887
Victories42948,37%
Defeats44650,28%
Draws121,35%
Battles survived26229,54%
Tanks destroyed6790,77
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted9271,05
Damage dealt1.727,83
Capture points7700,87
Defense points6020,68
Experience728,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (421)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81575,47807148552,66%1872,74
T2971016,40589117952,84%1363,76
IS-7102286,1591478754,26%2102,92
Vz. 55102949,9597978554,39%2653,24
T-44-100 81560,6695178256,27%2412,17
Lorraine 40 t 81372,2980171453,22%1782,87
M54 Renegade 81942,91103570258,69%2615,23
WZ-111 model 5A102345,8185369151,37%2086,34
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8862,2575268753,13%1618,65
AMX M4 mle. 54102882,1896466953,66%2700,36
KV-856645,7342066750,37%1087,36
Super Conqueror102640,2196062956,28%2354,91
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5502,6248759752,76%1437,15
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81629,4095258256,19%2170,08
Object 430U102252,7785358150,60%1978,92
T-1091431,7873457947,84%1387,53
Škoda T 56 82197,49110757559,65%2604,03
STB-1102123,8284455654,14%1950,18
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81996,16110855461,55%2764,52
IS-6 81403,3978455152,63%1665,65
AMBT 82059,72105451057,45%2956,17
Type 64 6586,3260548155,09%1632,43
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81736,3996847057,02%2390,56
TVP T 50/51101836,5875146347,30%1561,81
Kranvagn102382,0490146352,48%2145,21
UDES 15/16102149,6481344649,55%1830,29
T110E5102637,7097044555,06%2446,85
IS-381150,8361044154,20%1435,51
Leopard 1102212,4080744153,29%1953,02
M66618,9438643549,66%882,37
T34 81022,5161441048,78%1103,50
Type 59 81853,36108339152,94%2900,79
ShPTK-TVP 100 81641,5190638753,23%2137,13
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92125,2493938147,24%2306,26
Object 705A101953,5881537349,87%1529,57
SU-130PM 81495,3075734548,41%1582,44
ELC EVEN 90 8564,8869434353,06%1109,97
Object 260 102690,1395633852,66%2266,38
CS-63102334,8990333257,23%2218,88
Škoda T 256734,0553132052,50%1624,34
Centurion Action X102320,9086031651,58%2140,44
Panhard EBR 105101096,9971931649,37%1282,44
M-V-Y102507,8294131553,65%2246,59
Object 140101882,7682030851,62%1757,95
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102527,7293830250,99%2303,14
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102660,1395929856,04%2387,95
Progetto M40 mod. 65102238,1785029251,37%1979,75
FV4005 Stage II101762,9762627843,17%1316,58
Panzer 58 Mutz 8871,4368527147,23%1074,50
60TP Lewandowskiego102751,9692626151,34%2407,21
Object 277102272,3488626056,15%2029,94
Škoda T 5091267,9768425144,22%1122,34
T-100 LT101093,6378325149,40%1424,23
Emil I81099,8361624052,08%1224,64
T-5491619,6687122955,02%1787,22
M47 Iron Arnie 81848,02109122860,53%2793,36
Vz. 60S Dravec 103101,48106422457,59%2534,39
Manticore101076,5171721845,41%1187,44
IS71068,0167621649,54%1612,37
Object 252U Defender 81633,1690920055,50%2093,73
TVP VTU Koncept8764,7161819948,74%889,59
AMX M4 mle. 5192188,8993719949,25%2147,91
FV230 Canopener102945,5599419752,28%2527,95
T803113215,82107019351,81%2650,90
T1 Heavy5433,0935119054,21%833,18
Type 63 82018,76114019057,89%2853,62
Konštrukta T-34/1007823,3461018747,59%1300,40
Type 5 Heavy102090,6685718652,69%1496,80
Grille 15101661,9063018645,70%1104,62
122 TM 81805,1498118353,55%2355,64
AE Phase I 92065,3493718150,28%2136,31
T328763,0345218043,89%686,32
113101961,7177718046,67%1646,45
Black Rock 112756,4597117943,58%1906,32
Object 279 early 102558,6098517156,14%1820,85
Object 268 Version 4102101,1878817051,76%1603,19
Leo7682,1146916844,05%992,93
LT-432 8845,6272016750,90%1686,96
BZ-176 81972,63110316660,24%2374,42
Object 43091908,6088016253,70%2101,97
E 75 TS 81624,9792816255,56%1943,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102239,5384915853,80%2014,24
T57 Heavy102715,0794215857,59%2384,36
Strv S1 81356,2473415655,77%1590,32
Object 70591389,4171515443,51%1222,55
Lansen C 81973,08106615353,59%3068,49
FV4202 81046,1279315350,98%1439,39
Lion 102302,3676115141,72%2130,51
Concept No. 5102428,5383315051,33%2085,83
T110E4102291,2977514750,34%1800,09
M48A5 Patton102048,8675814740,82%1557,36
Conqueror91854,1084914651,37%1995,48
Strv 746610,4940514054,29%1216,22
IS-M81078,8072414046,43%1178,96
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81364,8197114059,29%2027,49
112 81478,0991714050,71%1890,47
WZ-111 model 1-491787,8982113850,72%1761,31
AMX 13 57 7792,4683013757,66%1694,09
Prototipo 6 82033,92104613554,81%2369,59
DBV-152 102280,9373813450,75%1501,40
E 25 71303,3186413450,75%2133,68
T92 HMC101163,3355612740,16%816,99
Object 452K 102626,0897912756,69%2376,67
KV-15445,8231212652,38%861,10
Type 71102679,3491712449,19%2196,53
CS-52 LIS 81681,7295712458,06%2383,64
T92 8554,8170212254,92%995,24
FV226 Contradictious 81808,70103612061,67%2138,42
T-4481194,6876511752,14%1651,01
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81291,6866311742,74%1170,98
AMX 50 12091355,0772711650,00%1302,50
E 50 Ausf. M102040,0678511443,86%1565,49
Škoda T 245379,8230211342,48%920,42
Emil II91636,5883411253,57%1521,78
AMX 50 B102225,7578511048,18%1715,77
VK 100.01 (P)81599,2195511059,09%2003,10
KR-1112863,2097610947,71%1965,92
XM57 81823,4996110761,68%1938,57
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81550,1997410656,60%2455,85
Bisonte C45 81733,74109710664,15%2270,00
Strv K 91654,2687810257,84%1707,47
DZT-159 92098,3599210056,00%2173,49
M53/M5591180,326389953,54%1145,44
M3 Lee4203,361839839,80%519,43
Charioteer81180,147079750,52%1375,99
GSOR 1008 81653,558629658,33%1898,80
IS-3A 81675,209889554,74%2110,27
M40/M438978,636439450,00%1006,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4102,982009256,52%232,21
50TP prototyp 82158,9611429159,34%2996,76
T-34-85 Rudy 6923,827589051,11%1802,08
T26E5 Patriot 81240,088929056,67%1692,27
Coccodrillo 102615,649488953,93%2150,64
XM69 Hacker112697,919588748,28%1920,69
Fauteur113103,019328638,37%2250,12
Char Futur 4 92337,459418448,81%2313,98
Object 703 Version II 81455,348978353,01%1664,57
Marder 38T4317,372438247,56%706,16
Projekt ION 82198,0911078162,96%2485,20
Pz.Sfl. IVc5432,183657945,57%865,59
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101158,877777949,37%1229,20
Leox 92108,259477953,16%2035,49
BZ-75102645,318717847,44%1934,23
TS-54 81787,2610667856,41%2326,32
TNH T Vz. 5192143,959857753,25%2197,00
IS-4102939,7310027754,55%2582,87
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91550,106907755,84%1364,83
Char Mle. 75 91672,719017753,25%2637,30
Prototipo Standard B91600,687827651,32%1710,71
P.44 Pantera81123,917227441,89%1511,18
Ho-Ri 3102071,397877455,41%1525,65
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3147,682767448,65%620,42
Strv m/425422,403197254,17%1105,02
T26E4 SuperPershing 81244,798427248,61%1747,13
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113057,2510837250,00%2098,34
Škoda T 27 81624,449467259,72%2372,55
Nashorn6538,354467146,48%839,64
T-284252,712337048,57%699,73
Maus102422,818966944,93%1906,76
Object 274a 81841,8810406947,83%2624,18
BZ-79113180,3210566854,41%2159,29
FV4004 Conway91735,077566855,88%1716,92
Leopard Prototyp A92141,0410246869,12%2492,09
AltProto AMX 30 81837,1211126669,70%2777,59
Conqueror Gun Carriage101088,086316549,23%776,14
Object 780 102577,659286553,85%2221,20
BDR G1 B5508,664746446,88%914,88
ARL 446671,415826350,79%1165,79
M75208,212136330,16%496,23
T1 Cunningham1144,562036241,94%817,98
M-IV-Y 81969,1610806262,90%2726,34
CAV mod. 71112693,3010416160,66%2310,40
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791851,898876154,10%1948,68
WZ-113G FT102656,588316046,67%1940,81
T-832 81831,0310216053,33%2223,24
Chrysler K 81451,358926055,00%1877,69
M-III-Y81615,158605938,98%1989,43
Caernarvon Action X 81161,988255952,54%1382,58
E 5091500,148745850,00%1420,73
WZ-120-1G FT 81279,767645851,72%1416,09
M127806,186585750,88%1097,28
Concept 1B 92616,4211805768,42%2501,94
T3091929,528415660,71%1910,57
Kampfpanzer 67102496,829665658,93%2169,79
Leopard 120 Verbessert112401,249065563,64%1870,07
Caernarvon81387,618585451,85%1698,57
T 55A 91959,028845450,00%2006,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5283,042755339,62%552,48
Škoda T 40 6582,245675156,86%1147,98
M5 Stuart4156,262415052,00%308,61
T675551,565275056,00%1358,97
ST vz. 394217,692614946,94%520,51
Tiger II81317,927474944,90%1407,17
UDES 0381406,027094753,19%1576,06
Taschenratte112443,479584742,55%1483,69
11081147,657084641,30%1273,66
O-I6698,496914568,89%1234,52
Kunze Panzer 91751,138114551,11%1739,29
Charioteer Nomad 81539,117484544,44%1580,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4182,452684454,55%596,12
STK-2112851,8910914456,82%2039,87
M446614,705854456,82%1142,05
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8613,846684452,27%1134,90
Ares 90101915,397214434,09%1311,83
WZ-12091631,308534346,51%1651,06
M415394,193284334,88%398,09
Lago4225,332674254,76%619,69
TNH 105/100081522,228534146,34%2110,38
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102047,076854143,90%1506,52
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102315,038754052,50%1751,73
M18 Hellcat6862,516463958,97%1626,91
Challenger7894,546153958,97%1152,25
STA-2 81418,568663943,59%2266,06
Tiger I71308,059073855,26%1994,50
Vz. 63P113137,8711183857,89%2191,83
Pz.Sfl. IVb4210,891813850,00%578,40
FV601 Saladin81168,217603847,37%1392,43
M-VI-Y91767,958513850,00%1640,72
121102063,387553740,54%1636,59
Wespe3169,701753756,76%610,74
Type 5781957,0810843754,05%2816,17
Strv 103B102317,338403655,56%1836,62
E 100102543,838153644,44%2078,61
Sturer Emil7585,814503636,11%535,62
M374226,571843554,29%699,13
BZ-5871584,669973554,29%2813,13
Toro 92373,269923557,14%2521,83
CS-5991973,979003452,94%2106,78
WZ-114 91837,688233444,12%1633,37
AMX 13 757903,587823354,55%2225,87
Centurion Mk. 7/191065,095903333,33%668,92
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82241,0611603363,64%3478,10
EMIL 1951 81561,709243357,58%1865,35
AAT60 81642,619893363,64%2096,09
VK 75.01 (K) 81482,069363354,55%1983,76
T-34-856784,476913262,50%1706,63
Type 4 Heavy91414,477273250,00%1275,63
Object 432U112332,229113250,00%1702,36
Versuchspanzer 5792362,7810173246,88%2295,55
CS-67 Szakal112263,529433161,29%1821,16
SU-10181231,686753141,94%1288,63
FSV Scheme A71449,4810783170,97%2891,63
King Tiger (Captured) 71436,719763151,61%2251,51
P.43 ter7970,577373056,67%1728,97
T25/271039,937173060,00%1637,72
Durendal 102272,838293046,67%1684,82
Mäuschen91494,177762948,28%1288,76
M7 Priest3164,301372740,74%234,87
Covenanter5227,304182748,15%681,02
P.43 bis6636,006012657,69%1270,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3137,041782540,00%286,02
Type 6191591,606902540,00%1543,49
SU-10061132,128532568,00%2681,03
Vz. 44-171569,3610952572,00%2600,32
O-Ni7809,137082458,33%1073,61
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292378,3310772458,33%2831,75
Executor112666,258612445,83%1752,74
Ikv 90 Typ B7884,046332352,17%1211,91
Type 95 Heavy4312,223892356,52%1128,75
UDES 14 Alt 581108,007292356,52%1461,36
SU-100M171400,918732356,52%2331,96
PTZ-78112502,659972360,87%1534,54
AMX 105 AM mle. 474268,702122352,17%789,91
53TP Markowskiego81161,647382250,00%1189,17
Progetto C50 mod. 6691612,598662254,55%1675,46
M2 Medium Tank3193,502302263,64%780,33
T9592047,419692263,64%1961,83
Indien-Panzer81153,057972250,00%1574,77
Object 777 Version II 92069,5910042259,09%2050,11
LT vz. 383162,241972147,62%536,44
Rinoceronte103155,1910182157,14%2939,13
Object 261101230,335962133,33%801,90
Pz.Kpfw. VII102768,058472142,86%2173,70
Caliban 81206,719082161,90%1510,01
Löwe 81366,528662147,62%1443,46
Bofors Tornvagn 81375,959252171,43%1641,23
FV225 Collector 92407,6011322050,00%2251,02
FV4025 Contriver112719,2510902070,00%1814,85
GSR 3301 Setter7760,657372060,00%2175,79
121B 101713,006022025,00%1235,92
STA-181371,428861957,89%2017,16
T-26267,951631973,68%342,17
T28 Prototype81133,636831952,63%1249,97
T-463125,501751861,11%481,58
BZT-70 102618,947491827,78%1671,38
T42 81677,068251838,89%1872,05
Ikv 1035445,294611764,71%1105,60
T2 Medium Tank2137,821341729,41%525,39
AMX M4 mle. 457764,006191758,82%947,80
AMX 65 t81370,827021741,18%1414,50
ISU-152K 81718,768341747,06%1758,55
AMX 67 Imbattable112434,828281741,18%1593,91
O-Ho81124,276721540,00%1012,21
Ho-Ri 191934,878471553,33%1572,86
Type 6892122,079601566,67%1902,11
FV3046517,134281560,00%855,88
B14447,505681464,29%1491,59
M5A1 Stuart4558,576841457,14%2909,96
Waffenträger auf E 100102027,296581442,86%1151,93
Tiger-Maus 92035,4311101478,57%1808,41
T77 81667,149171457,14%2070,04
M3 Stuart3122,851991353,85%381,79
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7530,925831361,54%706,71
MT-256376,233841323,08%887,37
T-34-85M 6790,856771346,15%1305,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2139,332271266,67%844,97
T-34-281217,427441241,67%1390,71
AMX 50 1008849,677261258,33%941,18
DS PZInż5424,583461233,33%724,49
Škoda T 177730,928891258,33%1836,22
AMX 12 t6952,929021275,00%3424,53
Pz.Kpfw. 5582313,1713781283,33%2352,65
AS-XX 40 t112692,429221258,33%2004,30
Stridsyxa 81736,429501258,33%1811,82
P.435260,363991172,73%683,60
IS-271670,739471154,55%2484,58
Ikv 65 Alt II6740,645091154,55%1135,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E349,731011145,45%58,45
T-50-2 6302,274491136,36%605,21
T-54 first prototype 81611,098221118,18%1879,19
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)295,70871030,00%358,58
XM66F 81355,906331030,00%1098,38
VK 30.01 (P)6569,78439933,33%698,97
ST-I91588,78756933,33%1152,69
Durchbruchswagen 24235,89294966,67%647,03
Light Mk. VIC 2169,67313922,22%819,28
T1 HMC2122,25101837,50%461,56
Lorraine 39L AM370,13102837,50%3,51
E 7591836,13931862,50%1829,31
Matilda Black Prince 5506,13446825,00%1177,46
105 leFH18B2 5596,71394728,57%1151,08
Type T-345469,29459742,86%1475,25
Type 586889,57818771,43%2206,76
Cruiser Mk. IV4173,29294757,14%424,89
A-447722,43715757,14%1200,94
T110E3102693,141047771,43%2131,79
Ambassador 91736,14918757,14%1385,23
Char de transition 61485,001201785,71%3555,08
AMX M4 mle. 49 81425,29753728,57%2038,34
Strv m/40L3248,33317666,67%1069,71
VK 36.01 (H)62418,331535650,00%6690,14
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482017,33936650,00%2091,31
Type 91 Heavy3186,50166633,33%409,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9993,50664650,00%891,91
G.W. Panther7746,00751683,33%938,64
Pz.Kpfw. I2130,172576100,00%577,27
L-60 2105,67382666,67%619,20
BT-7 artillery 3121,00205650,00%314,66
M4A1 FL 10 6960,17907650,00%1816,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I1154,00161560,00%927,75
Strv m/382201,40301560,00%1001,97
T-34-171390,401042580,00%2872,23
A-205157,40252520,00%263,03
Pz.Kpfw. II295,00141520,00%159,39
Leichttraktor181,00179580,00%390,94
Sav m/434114,00299580,00%289,91
WZ-111-1G FT81125,60708540,00%1014,39
FV20781220,20927560,00%1571,65
FV217 Badger102581,6011605100,00%2172,71
AMX 13 105101903,80688520,00%2321,83
M-II-Y71592,401007540,00%2264,89
KV-220-2 5556,00524540,00%748,79
Chimera 82139,801032540,00%2563,07
Vickers Mk. E Type B245,0091425,00%0,00
O-I Experimental5374,75500475,00%728,38
BV-111111887,0044540,00%960,47
Marder II3240,25259475,00%828,47
Jagdpanzer E 100102428,50866475,00%1725,23
Tetrarch 2238,50473475,00%1459,45
T-28E with F-30 4527,00476450,00%1374,99
SU-855503,676303100,00%1319,91
Vickers Medium Mk. II28,33133366,67%241,39
CS-538504,67564366,67%574,18
UDES 1691283,00960366,67%1287,14
T-437666,6737030,00%960,07
Vz. 71 Tesák10864,33636333,33%753,23
Staghound Mk. III6649,33532366,67%1071,15
Pawlack Tank6483,3332530,00%434,73
Object 752 91896,6712053100,00%1752,67
MKA 2284,67418366,67%1330,34
MTLS-1G14 3238,00342333,33%845,61
Mars 81783,00728333,33%2000,46
TS-5 81205,6710503100,00%1403,81
M10 RBFM 5357,00505366,67%730,19
Matilda4565,00377250,00%1753,80
Vz. 64 Blesk81496,50984250,00%3046,31
AMX 13 9091318,50841250,00%2112,63
T3 HMC297,00104250,00%246,47
SDP 58 Kilana82275,5068120,00%2677,42
T-1506609,507192100,00%1048,92
T6 Medium4744,507142100,00%2414,89
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8330,00525250,00%202,56
Projet Louis 9726,5044420,00%779,60
Bretagne Panther 6817,50688250,00%1544,74
KV-4 KTTS 8499,0033620,00%262,12
T-345760,0048010,00%2295,62
Strv fm/21125,001611100,00%264,10
Fiat 3000159,003231100,00%287,22
LT vz. 35278,002021100,00%358,61
Renault Otsu125,002110,00%0,00
P26/404319,0027910,00%749,20
Panzerjäger I20,001061100,00%261,00
AT-120,001241100,00%261,00
M4 Improved 5215,004581100,00%503,56
Achilles6146,006810,00%0,00
AMX 30 B103195,00136710,00%3271,70
Chieftain/T95 80,006751100,00%261,00
ST-II100,008281100,00%261,00
K-91-PT 9742,007461100,00%591,99
Obsidian 80,0030510,00%0,00
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81339,0011541100,00%1834,80
T-29 3261,0019510,00%812,49
Patton the Tank 90,0026310,00%0,00
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61506,0010231100,00%2347,76
AC 1 Sentinel 4135,002721100,00%424,98
T7 Combat Car 231,003310,00%0,00
T28 Concept 7289,0011110,00%90,92
Sherman VC Firefly 6847,007461100,00%1300,61
Cobra 9552,0017110,00%153,87
StuG IV 5154,0010710,00%80,63
Super Hellcat 7455,0031710,00%401,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-08-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-19
Left: 2026-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-15
Left: 2026-07-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-08-28
Left: 2026-06-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2025-08-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-07
Left: 2024-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-05
Left: 2024-07-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-05-20
Left: 2024-06-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-26
Left: 2024-05-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-05
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-24
Left: 2023-09-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-20
Left: 2021-02-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-05-26
Left: 2021-07-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-08-06
Left: 2022-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-03
Left: 2022-07-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-15
Left: 2021-05-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-18
Left: 2023-05-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-09-04
Left: 2021-12-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-09-18
Left: 2023-10-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-01-19
Left: 2019-03-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-06-18
Left: 2018-10-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-18
Left: 2020-03-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-22
Left: 2019-01-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-01-01
Left: 2018-05-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-31
Left: 2019-11-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-09
Left: 2018-06-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-12
Left: 2020-12-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-09
Left: 2018-06-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-10
Left: 2017-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-19
Left: 2016-01-06