Sabeles

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29351016100
Ø Tier7,230,007,888,22
Victories1578453,78%00,00%850,00%4444,00%
Defeats1322845,07%00,00%850,00%5353,00%
Draws3391,15%00,00%00,00%33,00%
Battles survived795227,09%00,00%425,00%2424,00%
Tanks destroyed278930,9500,00100,63830,83
Destruction ratio1,300,000,831,09
Tanks spotted372791,2700,0070,44770,77
Damage dealt1.026,950,001.021,131.209,05
Capture points340471,1600,0000,00520,52
Defense points182260,6200,0000,00140,14
Experience553,150,00699,25647,13
WN71233,920,00795,53889,37
WN81533,950,001192,681267,74
Total
Battles29351
Ø Tier7,23
Victories1578453,78%
Defeats1322845,07%
Draws3391,15%
Battles survived795227,09%
Tanks destroyed278930,95
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted372791,27
Damage dealt1.026,95
Capture points340471,16
Defense points182260,62
Experience553,15
WN71233,92
WN81533,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier7,88
Victories850,00%
Defeats850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed100,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted70,44
Damage dealt1.021,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience699,25
WN7795,53
WN81192,68
Past 30 days
Battles100
Ø Tier8,22
Victories4444,00%
Defeats5353,00%
Draws33,00%
Battles survived2424,00%
Tanks destroyed830,83
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted770,77
Damage dealt1.209,05
Capture points520,52
Defense points140,14
Experience647,13
WN7889,37
WN81267,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles194000
Victories9850,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8744,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7337,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1200,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1880,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.321,620,000,000,00
Capture points3882,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1951,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience558,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles194
Victories9850,52%
Defeats8744,85%
Draws94,64%
Battles survived7337,63%
Tanks destroyed1200,62
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1880,97
Damage dealt1.321,62
Capture points3882,00
Defense points1951,01
Experience558,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles192000
Victories10253,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8343,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7338,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1420,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2911,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.070,020,000,000,00
Capture points3982,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2181,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience605,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles192
Victories10253,13%
Defeats8343,23%
Draws73,65%
Battles survived7338,02%
Tanks destroyed1420,74
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted2911,52
Damage dealt1.070,02
Capture points3982,07
Defense points2181,14
Experience605,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories6257,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4441,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3431,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt584,570,000,000,00
Capture points1801,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1030,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience421,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories6257,94%
Defeats4441,12%
Draws10,93%
Battles survived3431,78%
Tanks destroyed780,73
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted930,87
Damage dealt584,57
Capture points1801,68
Defense points1030,96
Experience421,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1892000
Victories124365,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61632,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws331,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived92749,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14280,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17160,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt742,640,000,000,00
Capture points36351,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points23791,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience444,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles1892
Victories124365,70%
Defeats61632,56%
Draws331,74%
Battles survived92749,00%
Tanks destroyed14280,75
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted17160,91
Damage dealt742,64
Capture points36351,92
Defense points23791,26
Experience444,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles848000
Victories49558,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34240,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36442,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6600,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8040,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.097,570,000,000,00
Capture points20642,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points21032,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience593,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles848
Victories49558,37%
Defeats34240,33%
Draws111,30%
Battles survived36442,92%
Tanks destroyed6600,78
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted8040,95
Damage dealt1.097,57
Capture points20642,43
Defense points21032,48
Experience593,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1003000
Victories52852,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46045,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33633,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7310,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13121,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt907,750,000,000,00
Capture points12101,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points18141,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience495,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles1003
Victories52852,64%
Defeats46045,86%
Draws151,50%
Battles survived33633,50%
Tanks destroyed7310,73
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted13121,31
Damage dealt907,75
Capture points12101,21
Defense points18141,81
Experience495,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.429,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience473,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt2.429,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience473,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (253)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 909867,05649198655,59%1433,45
Centurion Action X101934,01694122751,67%1799,86
KV-856903,46550105867,49%2067,39
SU-122-44 71190,0762270554,61%1952,90
IS-381268,3058864053,13%1603,51
Type 64 6518,7956257951,47%1253,47
T110E5101841,8161556549,20%1551,51
Grille5538,0031556169,88%1334,25
Cromwell6820,8759655159,17%1940,94
T3281041,3851152852,46%1220,02
Object 907 102064,6075451053,73%1828,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91487,8972550751,68%1633,88
T-1091511,3257647854,60%1648,38
G.W. Tiger91461,7453446250,43%1529,76
M10391488,0953544049,09%1528,67
T297870,6841538046,58%1026,89
T26E4 SuperPershing 81018,7759537351,47%1332,09
Centurion Mk. 7/191528,0672037047,57%1666,65
IS-7101949,1273535750,42%1726,58
G.W. Tiger (P)81094,9750634454,36%1413,19
Ferdinand81404,4558133951,33%1652,71
AMX 12 t6503,3039332547,38%1357,41
Centurion Mk. I8964,9355831854,72%1372,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101755,7165731151,13%1575,12
E 25 71159,8973030657,52%2107,69
FV4202 81354,3482229250,34%2115,83
M66281,9026028845,14%204,65
Jagdtiger91889,4472927254,04%1788,43
T54E191782,5881827157,56%1957,37
T57 Heavy101993,5061326447,35%1631,00
KV-26863,9152225755,64%1827,89
AMX 30 1er prototype91598,6165525153,39%1743,09
IS71138,9454324350,21%1796,43
Jagdpanther7977,0447324351,85%1429,69
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3300,4640424155,60%1831,93
Škoda T 5091528,2768423557,02%1673,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5498,1639821757,14%1563,11
Type 62 7689,3260220753,14%1587,80
G.W. Panther7997,0048320751,69%1316,34
AMX 13 757575,0548220649,51%1177,85
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81485,8282620649,51%1905,90
M18 Hellcat6647,8547020560,98%1210,89
T71 DA7572,9646720447,06%1047,85
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8900,6164419057,89%1853,84
T23E3 7821,8055118852,66%1456,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 507911,9753318455,43%1197,19
T-34-281129,3062718353,01%1637,56
T6981250,1577418258,79%1964,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91560,9576718160,22%1685,87
Jagdpanzer IV6450,7029317660,23%800,10
WZ-111 81323,9177017154,97%1774,91
Hummel61082,2541216753,89%2038,87
M4A3E8 Sherman6659,1950216755,69%1453,22
StuG III Ausf. G5270,6019316546,06%420,06
AMX 30 B101719,4661616144,10%1491,21
Comet7884,0554015651,92%1574,57
LTTB8788,1660715552,90%1572,44
T1 Heavy5190,3021514546,21%160,70
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4262,8318014343,36%513,93
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3359,7441814354,55%1109,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6633,2243313849,28%1198,31
M10 Wolverine5527,5629513547,41%1258,17
T1E6 2190,2128013160,31%1037,03
Crusader6406,9240312856,25%1349,76
Konštrukta T-34/1007996,3163912753,54%1758,53
Churchill I5533,1738512646,83%1186,86
TVP VTU Koncept81153,8865012552,00%1733,79
T-4481208,6069412456,45%1901,56
Type 586831,0668312248,36%2077,51
Jagdpanzer E 100102064,5153012145,45%1454,86
M3 Lee4165,7919311553,04%485,77
KV-15537,8935511550,43%1193,60
MT-256408,3842511549,57%1179,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181205,4152611347,79%1328,73
T-284349,2930511259,82%1284,75
T216504,1442111047,27%1578,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81287,7465210758,88%1869,24
AMX ELC bis5271,9631710348,54%820,12
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5566,6858110258,82%1678,86
Dicker Max 6652,2732810243,14%1112,28
AMX 50 10081314,766789952,53%1631,13
Black Prince71149,466989951,52%1889,20
Spähpanzer SP I C7824,936109955,56%2020,96
AMX M4 mle. 457967,596319760,82%1394,88
T25/27948,065609562,11%1577,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri71098,407089454,26%2034,35
T1 Cunningham1136,902759353,76%849,06
Caernarvon81303,876839353,76%1597,73
M36 Jackson6654,333609360,22%1259,74
T-437995,137008756,32%1901,11
Tiger (P)71138,928288760,92%1768,81
T404234,941818444,05%385,27
T-34-171263,339098366,27%2562,07
Marder II3186,231788354,22%474,23
P.43 ter71106,947138251,22%1886,61
T2071029,906608158,02%1771,46
VK 30.01 (P)6554,684038145,68%901,85
T71 CMCD7779,086077856,41%1999,34
M2 Medium Tank3158,471827549,33%461,67
Churchill VII6629,534647456,76%1190,98
VK 30.01 (D)6741,845327459,46%1717,66
ARL 446687,134027258,33%1335,82
VK 30.02 (D)71122,257677259,72%2291,97
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5349,763187252,78%928,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5471,193267258,33%1249,46
Ikv 65 Alt II6766,394337145,07%1372,72
T-1506707,434446847,06%1224,18
IS-271158,306466756,72%1763,05
T14 5749,488536479,69%2122,18
Type 4 Chi-To6648,904956358,73%1404,94
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3240,663226259,68%1188,27
Sturmpanzer II4312,881806045,00%961,14
TOG II* 6900,595925961,02%1768,15
KV-220-2 5698,666335952,54%1440,02
SU-855514,613625759,65%1311,12
G.W. E 100101671,346195350,94%1414,10
KV-137664,334655150,98%1071,59
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2116,721585048,00%484,04
T25 AT7665,184245054,00%836,02
M4A1 Sherman5430,083424951,02%1224,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4207,862334951,02%442,63
VK 16.02 Leopard5411,924134963,27%1723,52
Leichttraktor1110,571954746,81%389,84
Ikv 1035462,724024755,32%1191,32
Type T-345566,984514753,19%1986,97
M24 Chaffee5418,155764763,83%1670,01
M75366,803834650,00%1390,50
Pz.Kpfw. VII101864,457444445,45%1223,22
Škoda T 245496,913924353,49%1452,22
BDR G1 B5682,194864367,44%1699,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu5580,815004257,14%1930,89
P.43 bis6936,867544254,76%2119,60
M5A1 Stuart4269,243534261,90%1083,04
KV-371152,056644252,38%1592,74
Nashorn6819,405414257,14%1466,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5410,953694153,66%1146,69
T7 Combat Car 2120,441924141,46%433,52
B14206,362553943,59%417,11
SU-10061091,316353948,72%1992,92
Conqueror91237,857003956,41%1028,31
VK 28.016488,465043953,85%1550,61
T-50-2 6695,595443943,59%2127,58
Light Mk. VIC 2126,582463857,89%673,74
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6495,694613633,33%1103,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4424,314423560,00%2012,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)370,351453452,94%110,05
Valentine3302,793803455,88%1261,32
SU-85B4329,592713450,00%822,87
Marder 38T4288,092193246,88%668,10
T-262118,391763158,06%533,95
Indien-Panzer8775,845053135,48%665,94
STA-18620,204873043,33%574,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E364,001333046,67%69,36
T-28E with F-30 4743,876833066,67%2285,42
Type 1 Chi-He4357,663342951,72%1151,04
O-I Experimental5520,145572965,52%1072,30
M26 Pershing81069,626552951,72%1275,81
14TP4293,572892850,00%1000,69
T-463107,961462846,43%255,19
T2 Medium Tank272,001952860,71%295,48
T3 HMC2232,363042871,43%1350,05
FV215b (183) 101316,256362846,43%760,70
E 65 Zwilling 81362,868622853,57%1291,05
60TP Lewandowskiego101569,197722755,56%992,66
Covenanter5206,222732766,67%695,02
IS-M8686,935252751,85%689,98
Type 3 Ju-Nu61368,088362646,15%2237,13
Churchill Gun Carrier6506,543712650,00%790,40
AMX 65 t8947,045982646,15%960,94
Ares 758926,586282638,46%933,37
Achilles61021,046262548,00%1944,41
T2 Light Tank 2208,883662556,00%1099,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4208,502942462,50%731,05
Škoda T 256674,174802378,26%1487,89
Staghound Mk. III6815,416242240,91%1509,46
Sturmpanzer I Bison3163,951112128,57%358,97
Tetrarch 2188,382172152,38%925,60
DS PZInż5575,903692045,00%1118,63
M415516,753752035,00%652,82
IS-2-II81348,256972030,00%1435,86
T 55A 91236,705422045,00%1106,58
AMX M4 mle. 49 81245,207802050,00%1460,25
TVP T 50/51101389,006371936,84%832,11
M5 Stuart4139,422121947,37%214,39
M2 Light254,671451850,00%91,76
T56 GMC3144,671661850,00%329,62
Sturer Emil7591,834591850,00%723,16
AC 1 Sentinel 4514,653771752,94%2146,17
StuG IV 5489,654221764,71%1387,62
WZ-1209839,635191637,50%517,69
Škoda T 1771041,678211560,00%2512,69
SU-76M4281,332381546,67%704,36
LTP 3201,872611573,33%1145,16
MS-1188,361531450,00%304,90
BT-7 artillery 3218,213311478,57%929,23
S-517572,382961353,85%569,71
Cruiser Mk. IV4237,542171346,15%598,59
M3 Stuart3217,003671283,33%1042,36
KV-481129,837551250,00%1196,65
Valentine II 4604,007981266,67%3098,71
T28 Concept 71109,757831283,33%1819,64
Turán III prototípus 5525,674471250,00%1417,18
Panzerjäger I265,36901145,45%38,21
Type 97 Te-Ke 2103,201651050,00%358,61
Type 4 Ju-To71539,308071040,00%2104,50
Panhard AMD 178B6548,804331040,00%1397,34
Strv m/425845,56744977,78%2860,92
P.435766,33753933,33%2764,63
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3194,44193933,33%503,92
Maus101311,11622933,33%630,85
Renault UE 573345,78341944,44%1194,01
Renault NC-31162,88138862,50%275,74
BZ-5871497,751096875,00%2419,56
Pz.Kpfw. II2148,43185757,14%552,72
Cruiser Mk. I1271,29287757,14%1714,57
Somua SAu 40464,71157728,57%3,10
D23219,67206650,00%876,81
Vickers Mk. E Type B2135,00157666,67%555,24
AT-1298,3390633,33%156,32
T-5492344,17815650,00%3029,13
T-45 261,83143650,00%113,12
M22 Locust 3163,67347666,67%637,04
Hotchkiss H35267,00131540,00%43,27
SU-182262,20129560,00%1572,70
Cruiser Mk. II2135,20218560,00%543,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2167,00350540,00%658,18
Renault FT181,75110450,00%302,04
T1 HMC2277,75160475,00%1673,28
AMX 383119,751804100,00%403,54
T28 Prototype81050,25599450,00%1085,99
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8476,50669475,00%784,86
Windhund 81050,0024540,00%750,55
Škoda T 40 6412,75491475,00%721,97
43 M. Toldi III 345,752614100,00%261,00
Type 578857,67675366,67%792,94
Pawlack Tank6596,67763366,67%1057,29
Black Prince II 7297,6718930,00%84,55
Kolohousenka114,004920,00%3,10
AT 771379,5011442100,00%2044,53
Pz.Kpfw. I263,00132250,00%114,96
M41 Walker Bulldog8418,00461250,00%526,65
T-54 ltwt.9564,50720250,00%694,54
HWK 128981,50647250,00%1707,58
MTLS-1G14 3154,0013020,00%311,78
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 455,502342100,00%264,10
Stitch 8532,008142100,00%518,15
Somua SM 8554,50575250,00%403,63
Vickers Medium Mk. I188,006510,00%231,96
Strv fm/211145,0012310,00%675,82
D12103,001471100,00%465,67
11081521,0012631100,00%2144,97
Gabler’s Destroyer 5173,004831100,00%453,95
T-29 3289,003051100,00%1107,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2012-04-30
Left: 2018-01-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-13
Left: 2018-04-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-01-14
Left: 2021-07-02