Scheryth

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20428225160
Ø Tier7,6310,008,687,09
Victories971147,54%150,00%1248,00%8050,00%
Defeats1048551,33%150,00%1352,00%7848,75%
Draws2321,14%00,00%00,00%21,25%
Battles survived394319,30%00,00%312,00%3723,13%
Tanks destroyed128610,6300,0030,121000,63
Destruction ratio0,780,000,140,81
Tanks spotted192300,9431,50110,441210,76
Damage dealt848,34337,00701,48896,39
Capture points123680,6100,00180,721240,78
Defense points42960,2100,0000,00410,26
Experience443,61528,00588,76565,56
WN7791,36319,12358,24876,91
WN8903,89145,00391,50955,51
Total
Battles20428
Ø Tier7,63
Victories971147,54%
Defeats1048551,33%
Draws2321,14%
Battles survived394319,30%
Tanks destroyed128610,63
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted192300,94
Damage dealt848,34
Capture points123680,61
Defense points42960,21
Experience443,61
WN7791,36
WN8903,89
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt337,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience528,00
WN7319,12
WN8145,00
Past 7 days
Battles25
Ø Tier8,68
Victories1248,00%
Defeats1352,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived312,00%
Tanks destroyed30,12
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted110,44
Damage dealt701,48
Capture points180,72
Defense points00,00
Experience588,76
WN7358,24
WN8391,50
Past 30 days
Battles160
Ø Tier7,09
Victories8050,00%
Defeats7848,75%
Draws21,25%
Battles survived3723,13%
Tanks destroyed1000,63
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1210,76
Damage dealt896,39
Capture points1240,78
Defense points410,26
Experience565,56
WN7876,91
WN8955,51
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1140,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1659,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.369,780,000,000,00
Capture points120,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience519,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1140,74%
Defeats1659,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived829,63%
Tanks destroyed140,52
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted130,48
Damage dealt1.369,78
Capture points120,44
Defense points00,00
Experience519,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1335,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2362,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived821,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt948,970,000,000,00
Capture points250,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience423,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1335,14%
Defeats2362,16%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived821,62%
Tanks destroyed230,62
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted80,22
Damage dealt948,97
Capture points250,68
Defense points80,22
Experience423,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3350,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3147,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2132,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted821,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt489,170,000,000,00
Capture points120,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1452,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience341,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3350,77%
Defeats3147,69%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived2132,31%
Tanks destroyed390,60
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted821,26
Damage dealt489,17
Capture points120,18
Defense points1452,23
Experience341,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt676,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience408,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories866,67%
Defeats325,00%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived758,33%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted20,17
Damage dealt676,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience408,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles448000
Victories24454,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20445,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16336,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2390,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3730,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt967,430,000,000,00
Capture points10482,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points20074,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience547,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles448
Victories24454,46%
Defeats20445,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16336,38%
Tanks destroyed2390,53
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted3730,83
Damage dealt967,43
Capture points10482,34
Defense points20074,48
Experience547,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3080000
Victories162952,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats136344,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws882,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111236,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18600,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21230,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt825,520,000,000,00
Capture points33271,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points39331,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience463,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles3080
Victories162952,89%
Defeats136344,25%
Draws882,86%
Battles survived111236,10%
Tanks destroyed18600,60
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted21230,69
Damage dealt825,52
Capture points33271,08
Defense points39331,28
Experience463,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles301000
Victories13544,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15752,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7825,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1510,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1350,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.243,960,000,000,00
Capture points2270,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points870,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience533,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles301
Victories13544,85%
Defeats15752,16%
Draws92,99%
Battles survived7825,91%
Tanks destroyed1510,50
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1350,45
Damage dealt1.243,96
Capture points2270,75
Defense points870,29
Experience533,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (188)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 252U Defender 81244,98593111649,73%1281,08
E 25 7718,31411101148,07%932,23
T34 81140,1746889549,83%1269,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81032,0842065745,21%958,92
T-54 ltwt.9434,7537562943,88%390,02
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101146,8746362541,60%584,86
T-1091489,4352748650,62%1438,02
WZ-111 81164,9951647548,00%1381,81
M40/M438861,4436841747,96%813,67
SU-100Y 6760,1843141447,83%1231,87
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91468,5143440745,70%1131,81
M127776,4333238953,21%982,03
Type 4 Heavy9914,5446638146,98%641,63
SU-122-44 7828,0943334046,18%1041,35
SU-130PM 8911,4648932045,00%702,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81132,4046531746,69%1017,19
M446766,4531931350,80%1294,03
T-100 LT10301,2536831235,26%47,50
LTTB8265,2741528241,49%215,55
FV215b (183) 10919,7044727839,93%401,36
M53/M559519,6241627639,86%233,56
AMX 50 1008903,5742027244,49%835,64
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8821,5452625851,55%716,53
O-I Experimental5873,3648325057,20%2161,72
IS71110,6853523455,98%1627,61
Panther II8700,2142823346,78%720,40
Chrysler K GF 8858,9250423345,92%817,58
O-Ni71120,6952621656,94%1570,70
M41 Walker Bulldog8697,6544821451,40%1275,56
T92 HMC10630,7632021238,21%263,58
O-Ho81321,8050720548,29%1525,75
T207798,0644020251,98%1098,70
IS-381416,6860520050,00%1726,38
Grille 1510916,3933419036,32%345,40
Panther7762,6844818955,03%1208,64
TS-5 81158,6562018649,46%1069,11
E 50 Ausf. M10849,8650418042,78%440,17
O-I6889,6348717757,63%1754,68
KV-26625,0038417745,20%884,74
122 TM 8816,1153116642,17%654,47
T376463,9340516154,04%1267,47
KV-856504,0537415851,90%734,02
53TP Markowskiego81064,4951115848,10%1109,91
Object 14010619,5939315533,55%188,19
AMX 50 1209919,6949515436,36%561,34
T71 DA7645,9546514647,95%1399,34
M2 Light2237,2633614460,42%1211,31
AMX M4 mle. 457846,3652414444,44%1120,63
Nashorn6465,3627314343,36%596,11
AT 86659,7343913558,52%1263,30
M6A2E1 8860,7464013552,59%918,05
M26 Pershing8723,9241113343,61%719,74
IS-7101164,2842913239,39%651,13
UDES 038620,7745812940,31%422,12
IS-6 B 81205,4051612947,29%1313,85
M24 Chaffee5323,5435112853,13%1085,28
KV-15448,9232912857,81%931,89
Pz.Sfl. IVc5393,2825612650,79%801,64
IS-M8692,1348412646,03%589,52
ARL 446685,0653012545,60%1078,13
VK 30.02 (M)6604,8039512451,61%1189,80
T-549908,9965011250,89%841,38
E 5091232,5062310845,37%989,67
VK 30.01 (H)5441,0432810750,47%1066,74
T26E4 SuperPershing 81015,2454310450,96%1281,98
Object 277101149,1452710250,00%771,72
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8874,874199945,45%866,16
Charioteer8541,884309234,78%274,63
KV-1S6663,664288654,65%1374,01
FV4005 Stage II101009,594038242,68%503,25
AT 25418,103738046,25%835,05
FV4004 Conway91057,945558048,75%794,02
AT 77692,324247954,43%816,08
AMX 50 B101015,934677437,84%463,52
BDR G1 B5448,702777443,24%665,18
M5 Stuart4197,932757347,95%419,64
M415681,374237064,29%1387,31
Strv 103B10866,263826839,71%328,15
Type 62 7503,394156248,39%952,33
T-284323,142935862,07%1138,07
105 leFH18B2 5427,793495646,43%638,74
Ikv 1035262,872405453,70%502,44
T499659,944235446,30%807,93
50TP Tyszkiewicza91064,945235240,38%681,99
Strv 103-09665,644434544,44%342,17
Marder 38T4328,112454546,67%721,86
M374316,353114374,42%1195,52
Challenger7771,774844353,49%958,98
M4A3E8 Sherman6523,714374143,90%887,63
Alecto4272,652124040,00%557,92
A-205151,722043948,72%354,39
T-103 8733,423723834,21%466,42
BT-7 artillery 3282,383273756,76%1172,44
Mäuschen9938,476183641,67%593,65
Durchbruchswagen 24296,092733554,29%845,17
Ikv 65 Alt II6381,321953132,26%381,71
Type 95 Heavy4281,872473145,16%839,43
M-V-Y101115,814343141,94%629,89
M4A1 Sherman5293,793222860,71%707,69
M3 Lee4284,192352744,44%967,25
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8275,893512751,85%319,90
M3 Stuart3376,883172669,23%1829,44
Sav m/434266,692842665,38%800,85
Achilles6869,505552638,46%1501,91
VK 100.01 (P)8462,424682646,15%292,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3149,602632560,00%716,09
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7972,964332548,00%1360,01
Type 586493,833922425,00%645,62
M10 Wolverine5459,412882254,55%1016,41
M46 Patton9448,334612138,10%127,34
Object 25791178,674652142,86%850,46
Valentine AT4225,402882075,00%701,16
DS PZInż5407,374141957,89%861,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4405,832711833,33%1035,19
VK 36.01 (H)6531,113421827,78%644,59
Maus10547,834351833,33%91,18
Marder II3209,942101776,47%690,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5254,712341747,06%499,67
T1 Heavy5936,446591650,00%1835,45
Type 5 Heavy10744,256861656,25%379,40
Kolohousenka1137,071871546,67%588,46
BT-74133,931581546,67%287,52
M7 Priest3250,672341580,00%712,82
Type 91 Heavy3198,861881435,71%466,54
T3 HMC2103,071651464,29%428,22
45TP Habicha7616,155191353,85%655,18
Black Prince7857,385421346,15%959,72
ARL V396438,003451338,46%495,96
Valentine3312,332111250,00%1021,58
T-34-856576,184411145,45%933,22
Škoda T 245450,603841060,00%1190,89
Sexton II3234,802031050,00%933,85
T-50-2 6173,002261020,00%154,33
T-1506773,88478850,00%1034,23
T-448528,00444742,86%473,48
Birch Gun4159,86108714,29%316,93
Cromwell B 6987,29740757,14%1919,01
T28 Concept 7550,43399728,57%449,65
FCM 2C 3310,14356757,14%863,52
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3701,00304633,33%2789,47
T675200,33199633,33%163,76
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2372,20508580,00%2339,93
T1 Cunningham1190,80225540,00%990,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs454,40282560,00%187,50
T56 GMC3133,00312560,00%384,78
T2 Light Tank 2311,00600580,00%1569,19
Churchill III 5735,00422520,00%1414,62
L-60 2359,40531580,00%2539,85
Sexton I 3339,00258580,00%1212,08
StuG IV 5317,60270560,00%757,21
M10 RBFM 5422,60369580,00%817,99
Type 1 Chi-He4572,00487475,00%2242,84
40TP Habicha61013,50517475,00%2315,29
Sturmpanzer I Bison357,00107450,00%91,59
T-463210,50180450,00%860,07
D1247,0089333,33%0,00
T110E5101283,33461333,33%648,37
T-45 2336,00520333,33%1519,53
Renault FT 75 BS260,501332100,00%344,53
50TP prototyp 8570,50545250,00%440,38
Type 3 Chi-Nu5205,50264250,00%357,47
S-517394,0014420,00%168,34
Type 97 Chi-Ha3432,5023020,00%1521,57
M5A1 Stuart4233,50163250,00%613,77
S35 CA5119,00138250,00%108,82
Chieftain/T95 8487,005882100,00%552,32
M-III-Y82197,009922100,00%3176,82
M24E2 Super Chaffee 616,50237250,00%117,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 212,0091250,00%88,26
WZ-120-1G FT 80,00330250,00%128,56
T14 5692,0028710,00%1298,59
D2341,006510,00%0,00
Renault NC-31183,008710,00%199,57
AMX 40496,002691100,00%339,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4180,009510,00%207,94
T328206,0013810,00%0,00
M10390,009081100,00%261,00
M8A14147,008310,00%101,38
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2167,001681100,00%963,62
CS-52 LIS 8302,0024210,00%29,53
M16/43 Sahariano 3250,0024610,00%411,60
Löwe 8424,004351100,00%427,33
A46 6400,0031710,00%826,39
FV4202 8447,0035910,00%241,57
Caernarvon Action X 8984,0011851100,00%1188,03
M54 Renegade 8641,0016310,00%315,94
Somua SM 81253,007001100,00%1466,33
43 M. Toldi III 343,005410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-03
Left: 2025-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-21
Left: 2019-08-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-24
Left: 2021-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-27
Left: 2019-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-24
Left: 2020-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-25
Left: 2018-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-31
Left: 2019-09-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-12
Left: 2022-01-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-10-21
Left: 2019-05-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-11
Left: 2022-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-14
Left: 2018-09-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-03-29
Left: 2018-05-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-11
Left: 2018-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-07
Left: 2017-11-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-29
Left: 2017-08-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-03-15
Left: 2016-05-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-09-28
Left: 2016-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-30
Left: 2015-09-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-09
Left: 2015-06-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-04
Left: 2015-01-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-08-28
Left: 2015-01-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-08-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-08-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-17