| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-7 | 10 | 1979,38 | 806 | 346 | 47,11% | 1652,19 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 1034,08 | 694 | 293 | 53,58% | 2141,22 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2453,38 | 1023 | 233 | 55,36% | 2562,87 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1173,56 | 708 | 220 | 48,64% | 1342,75 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1459,53 | 812 | 218 | 47,25% | 1773,74 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 753,90 | 671 | 217 | 50,23% | 1301,12 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1171,81 | 740 | 211 | 53,08% | 940,04 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1990,92 | 689 | 203 | 49,26% | 1539,17 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1470,30 | 767 | 178 | 47,19% | 1314,36 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1388,45 | 686 | 177 | 49,15% | 1296,13 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1064,21 | 798 | 170 | 50,00% | 1283,91 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2423,01 | 856 | 166 | 47,59% | 1970,21 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1423,58 | 824 | 160 | 45,00% | 1529,41 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 794,91 | 589 | 157 | 40,13% | 619,04 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1752,96 | 834 | 154 | 46,75% | 1618,00 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1963,38 | 727 | 150 | 38,67% | 1361,57 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 874,96 | 626 | 150 | 44,00% | 913,36 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 575,05 | 764 | 146 | 51,37% | 795,26 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1334,79 | 820 | 145 | 48,28% | 1537,75 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 744,19 | 519 | 142 | 43,66% | 770,41 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1527,07 | 791 | 139 | 53,24% | 1546,16 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2066,63 | 795 | 138 | 44,93% | 1751,32 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1241,79 | 791 | 133 | 42,86% | 1175,50 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1363,07 | 715 | 126 | 51,59% | 1385,10 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1094,85 | 733 | 123 | 51,22% | 897,17 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1404,71 | 820 | 119 | 53,78% | 1215,72 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1493,37 | 948 | 118 | 56,78% | 1979,61 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 419,93 | 727 | 117 | 58,12% | 725,24 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 959,94 | 678 | 116 | 43,97% | 960,67 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1672,47 | 831 | 114 | 50,88% | 1485,42 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1527,66 | 771 | 113 | 40,71% | 1172,70 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 297,93 | 642 | 109 | 55,96% | 601,72 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1462,44 | 782 | 104 | 50,96% | 1625,73 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 594,73 | 737 | 104 | 50,96% | 1124,10 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2014,97 | 765 | 100 | 45,00% | 1635,87 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 707,40 | 595 | 98 | 43,88% | 571,04 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2064,67 | 966 | 95 | 60,00% | 2085,07 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2164,18 | 686 | 93 | 43,01% | 1458,29 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2385,28 | 732 | 92 | 46,74% | 1612,13 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1368,27 | 800 | 88 | 46,59% | 1695,08 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2691,20 | 922 | 86 | 54,65% | 2313,36 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1099,01 | 816 | 85 | 57,65% | 1553,37 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 352,46 | 357 | 85 | 38,82% | 466,03 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 462,23 | 522 | 82 | 43,90% | 407,03 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1178,72 | 749 | 82 | 46,34% | 1576,66 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1290,23 | 716 | 80 | 53,75% | 1216,81 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 436,91 | 409 | 79 | 44,30% | 499,91 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 588,95 | 531 | 78 | 44,87% | 719,27 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1828,51 | 881 | 77 | 54,55% | 1715,55 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1609,14 | 958 | 77 | 59,74% | 2110,95 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1507,67 | 878 | 76 | 55,26% | 1821,22 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1035,89 | 660 | 75 | 60,00% | 1478,64 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1675,23 | 783 | 74 | 40,54% | 1481,37 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2325,84 | 837 | 73 | 41,10% | 1906,22 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2269,96 | 932 | 72 | 58,33% | 2028,88 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1608,28 | 757 | 72 | 56,94% | 1760,84 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 617,07 | 510 | 71 | 46,48% | 703,98 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 377,17 | 490 | 69 | 44,93% | 275,78 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1781,43 | 904 | 69 | 59,42% | 1785,96 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1034,69 | 703 | 67 | 49,25% | 1387,48 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 900,76 | 559 | 67 | 49,25% | 1189,63 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2113,32 | 917 | 65 | 52,31% | 2133,63 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2027,34 | 1058 | 65 | 66,15% | 2132,78 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 614,41 | 541 | 63 | 47,62% | 1038,75 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 923,10 | 764 | 61 | 52,46% | 1205,59 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1440,67 | 955 | 60 | 66,67% | 2303,13 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 592,38 | 514 | 60 | 41,67% | 493,53 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 814,27 | 602 | 60 | 41,67% | 1285,81 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1125,48 | 780 | 60 | 53,33% | 1560,66 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1820,17 | 836 | 59 | 44,07% | 1568,67 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 237,81 | 487 | 57 | 56,14% | 594,18 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1435,02 | 843 | 57 | 52,63% | 1753,43 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1935,91 | 749 | 55 | 54,55% | 1345,18 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 238,48 | 282 | 54 | 44,44% | 280,51 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 604,96 | 540 | 54 | 40,74% | 430,20 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 812,94 | 727 | 51 | 56,86% | 1642,53 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1219,53 | 716 | 51 | 43,14% | 1321,79 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 620,53 | 554 | 49 | 44,90% | 576,80 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1712,35 | 865 | 49 | 46,94% | 2167,97 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 445,63 | 491 | 48 | 43,75% | 573,75 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1432,85 | 875 | 48 | 52,08% | 1602,55 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1127,17 | 827 | 48 | 47,92% | 1477,52 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 817,91 | 666 | 47 | 48,94% | 1261,43 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1725,70 | 751 | 47 | 44,68% | 1091,01 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1890,15 | 833 | 46 | 45,65% | 1953,32 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2057,78 | 745 | 46 | 41,30% | 2049,87 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 641,80 | 563 | 45 | 57,78% | 1349,62 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2180,04 | 793 | 45 | 44,44% | 1619,98 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1302,11 | 893 | 44 | 61,36% | 1983,44 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1495,00 | 960 | 44 | 59,09% | 1987,72 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2029,51 | 762 | 43 | 48,84% | 1627,52 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2343,19 | 957 | 42 | 66,67% | 2112,55 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2386,21 | 828 | 42 | 54,76% | 1729,90 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1866,95 | 970 | 42 | 45,24% | 1990,05 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2717,22 | 832 | 41 | 36,59% | 1934,63 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1574,34 | 766 | 41 | 46,34% | 1159,42 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1174,61 | 855 | 41 | 58,54% | 1573,61 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 798,80 | 686 | 41 | 60,98% | 1558,50 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 927,54 | 666 | 39 | 58,97% | 1807,23 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 975,77 | 735 | 39 | 53,85% | 1649,74 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1630,87 | 711 | 38 | 39,47% | 1287,77 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 807,24 | 694 | 38 | 60,53% | 2337,30 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 2137,36 | 1090 | 36 | 55,56% | 2837,58 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 757,50 | 591 | 36 | 47,22% | 1027,74 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1441,08 | 692 | 36 | 30,56% | 1508,51 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1138,71 | 771 | 35 | 42,86% | 1171,17 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 1026,14 | 779 | 35 | 57,14% | 1932,24 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1927,83 | 839 | 35 | 48,57% | 1781,57 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1188,29 | 644 | 34 | 55,88% | 1611,74 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 341,88 | 315 | 34 | 38,24% | 461,73 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1399,39 | 784 | 33 | 36,36% | 1378,51 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 444,22 | 402 | 32 | 46,88% | 1340,54 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1565,00 | 825 | 32 | 53,13% | 1341,93 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1896,28 | 763 | 32 | 50,00% | 1466,60 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2231,94 | 1070 | 31 | 64,52% | 2400,78 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1643,42 | 677 | 31 | 38,71% | 1371,24 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 67,93 | 179 | 30 | 36,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1227,73 | 642 | 30 | 33,33% | 1261,07 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 535,40 | 434 | 30 | 40,00% | 1024,86 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 770,10 | 608 | 30 | 43,33% | 1077,74 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 743,11 | 482 | 28 | 42,86% | 1045,85 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1698,46 | 961 | 28 | 53,57% | 2333,18 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1577,86 | 855 | 28 | 57,14% | 1665,78 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1877,21 | 984 | 28 | 60,71% | 2283,12 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1836,11 | 870 | 27 | 55,56% | 1751,07 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2394,22 | 873 | 27 | 51,85% | 2037,58 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 460,52 | 331 | 27 | 25,93% | 902,94 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1577,81 | 1004 | 27 | 55,56% | 2165,89 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1500,31 | 760 | 26 | 46,15% | 1948,46 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2093,12 | 766 | 26 | 38,46% | 1557,66 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1186,40 | 698 | 25 | 60,00% | 1202,97 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 554,61 | 765 | 23 | 39,13% | 913,54 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 523,55 | 518 | 22 | 63,64% | 1292,68 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 885,36 | 666 | 22 | 59,09% | 1153,78 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 622,05 | 587 | 22 | 68,18% | 1336,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 887,77 | 887 | 22 | 63,64% | 3734,85 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 476,29 | 378 | 21 | 28,57% | 437,82 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 242,57 | 268 | 21 | 23,81% | 380,28 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 581,52 | 300 | 21 | 38,10% | 553,07 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 523,52 | 401 | 21 | 38,10% | 961,65 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 315,52 | 318 | 21 | 57,14% | 755,54 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1983,48 | 910 | 21 | 57,14% | 2226,96 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 785,35 | 679 | 20 | 40,00% | 1394,25 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1722,25 | 853 | 20 | 45,00% | 1825,39 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1920,50 | 682 | 20 | 40,00% | 1485,95 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2410,47 | 843 | 19 | 52,63% | 1955,49 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1556,17 | 781 | 18 | 55,56% | 1200,04 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 629,76 | 570 | 17 | 64,71% | 1735,23 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2675,47 | 1168 | 17 | 64,71% | 2712,21 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1667,63 | 1050 | 16 | 62,50% | 2280,36 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 658,63 | 501 | 16 | 75,00% | 1629,86 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 588,50 | 459 | 16 | 56,25% | 1704,33 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2027,19 | 799 | 16 | 50,00% | 1275,64 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 502,75 | 442 | 16 | 50,00% | 710,08 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1108,63 | 639 | 16 | 37,50% | 1041,30 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 622,87 | 519 | 15 | 66,67% | 2102,39 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1220,40 | 848 | 15 | 40,00% | 2852,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 377,80 | 459 | 15 | 53,33% | 1484,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 548,40 | 492 | 15 | 46,67% | 1488,35 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 650,33 | 532 | 15 | 40,00% | 779,59 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 561,85 | 549 | 13 | 53,85% | 1619,18 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 297,08 | 319 | 13 | 30,77% | 849,06 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 497,31 | 535 | 13 | 69,23% | 1297,28 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1024,31 | 760 | 13 | 69,23% | 1184,55 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 782,46 | 830 | 13 | 53,85% | 1785,21 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1374,00 | 637 | 13 | 38,46% | 1049,77 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1258,23 | 750 | 13 | 38,46% | 1154,85 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 619,08 | 657 | 12 | 50,00% | 1091,93 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1311,55 | 689 | 11 | 45,45% | 1012,60 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1671,36 | 945 | 11 | 54,55% | 3224,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1918,30 | 713 | 10 | 10,00% | 1368,45 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 251,80 | 431 | 10 | 60,00% | 348,56 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 341,30 | 376 | 10 | 50,00% | 404,40 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2624,80 | 1153 | 10 | 50,00% | 3236,87 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 568,44 | 385 | 9 | 44,44% | 1612,21 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1599,33 | 1007 | 9 | 55,56% | 2605,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 112,44 | 154 | 9 | 33,33% | 90,88 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 1021,89 | 903 | 9 | 66,67% | 5630,81 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1500,33 | 705 | 9 | 44,44% | 1152,96 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1119,33 | 539 | 9 | 11,11% | 1159,69 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1043,75 | 682 | 8 | 25,00% | 2350,28 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 835,00 | 630 | 8 | 75,00% | 2092,31 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1386,00 | 715 | 8 | 25,00% | 1505,63 | |||||
| White Dragon | 8 | 1194,13 | 863 | 8 | 75,00% | 1662,94 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 701,86 | 473 | 7 | 28,57% | 1573,52 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 985,43 | 699 | 7 | 71,43% | 1384,27 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 673,00 | 676 | 7 | 71,43% | 1548,87 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 966,33 | 746 | 6 | 66,67% | 2550,90 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1489,33 | 833 | 6 | 33,33% | 2701,09 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1812,00 | 1233 | 6 | 83,33% | 1837,35 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 980,50 | 870 | 6 | 66,67% | 1219,28 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1328,67 | 890 | 6 | 83,33% | 1739,88 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 361,00 | 231 | 6 | 0,00% | 327,47 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1685,00 | 890 | 6 | 50,00% | 897,12 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 525,60 | 356 | 5 | 20,00% | 1253,29 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1856,00 | 863 | 5 | 60,00% | 1801,81 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 122,20 | 151 | 5 | 20,00% | 20,49 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1484,00 | 838 | 4 | 25,00% | 2868,66 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1290,75 | 906 | 4 | 75,00% | 1247,18 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 365,25 | 312 | 4 | 50,00% | 438,24 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 612,75 | 676 | 4 | 75,00% | 1109,64 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1583,75 | 623 | 4 | 25,00% | 930,23 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 730,00 | 599 | 4 | 50,00% | 581,11 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1720,75 | 1017 | 4 | 75,00% | 1593,87 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1437,33 | 468 | 3 | 0,00% | 955,88 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3438,67 | 1346 | 3 | 100,00% | 3448,84 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2025,67 | 679 | 3 | 33,33% | 1727,45 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 402,50 | 404 | 2 | 50,00% | 1351,10 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3499,50 | 1077 | 2 | 50,00% | 3349,04 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 524,50 | 392 | 2 | 50,00% | 1352,03 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 920,50 | 316 | 2 | 0,00% | 302,04 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 380,50 | 508 | 2 | 50,00% | 499,93 | |||||
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 376,00 | 636 | 1 | 100,00% | 642,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 0,00 | 119 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 509,00 | 719 | 1 | 100,00% | 942,27 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 689,00 | 692 | 1 | 100,00% | 1293,02 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 0,00 | 83 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 483,00 | 602 | 1 | 100,00% | 1276,54 |
Schmonty
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11506 | 0 | 0 | 99 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 7,81 | ||||
| Victories | 5675 | 49,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 56 | 56,57% |
| Defeats | 5639 | 49,01% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 41 | 41,41% |
| Draws | 192 | 1,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 2,02% |
| Battles survived | 3273 | 28,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 37 | 37,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9085 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 102 | 1,03 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,10 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,65 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11778 | 1,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 95 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.335,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.784,91 | ||||
| Capture points | 5193 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 85 | 0,86 |
| Defense points | 3583 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 118 | 1,19 |
| Experience | 736,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 905,37 | ||||
| WN7 | 1070,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1574,11 | ||||
| WN8 | 1478,37 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2325,88 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11506 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,04 | |
| Victories | 5675 | 49,32% |
| Defeats | 5639 | 49,01% |
| Draws | 192 | 1,67% |
| Battles survived | 3273 | 28,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9085 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,10 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11778 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 1.335,50 | |
| Capture points | 5193 | 0,45 |
| Defense points | 3583 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 736,18 | |
| WN7 | 1070,60 | |
| WN8 | 1478,37 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 99 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,81 | |
| Victories | 56 | 56,57% |
| Defeats | 41 | 41,41% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,02% |
| Battles survived | 37 | 37,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 102 | 1,03 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,65 | |
| Tanks spotted | 95 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.784,91 | |
| Capture points | 85 | 0,86 |
| Defense points | 118 | 1,19 |
| Experience | 905,37 | |
| WN7 | 1574,11 | |
| WN8 | 2325,88 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 11 | 57,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 42,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 47,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.351,37 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 10 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 731,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | |
| Victories | 11 | 57,89% |
| Defeats | 8 | 42,11% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 47,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 1.351,37 | |
| Capture points | 10 | 0,53 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,16 |
| Experience | 731,63 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen