| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1923,29 | 734 | 1944 | 48,61% | 1396,80 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 844,30 | 608 | 1719 | 55,85% | 2019,26 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1661,40 | 704 | 1562 | 46,54% | 1191,47 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1257,32 | 618 | 1296 | 49,38% | 1003,99 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1011,94 | 664 | 888 | 49,55% | 1028,50 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1534,82 | 681 | 878 | 45,44% | 1005,60 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1185,09 | 673 | 860 | 53,26% | 1455,30 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 524,97 | 498 | 796 | 54,40% | 924,40 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 884,43 | 625 | 795 | 48,43% | 976,34 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1515,70 | 676 | 759 | 47,17% | 1095,53 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1746,50 | 716 | 755 | 45,96% | 1206,93 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1293,66 | 718 | 716 | 51,68% | 1232,47 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 646,41 | 656 | 679 | 50,07% | 857,49 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1609,10 | 638 | 653 | 49,31% | 1076,33 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 831,76 | 595 | 640 | 48,28% | 1031,78 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1277,47 | 649 | 632 | 50,32% | 1127,92 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 439,42 | 525 | 631 | 49,92% | 868,55 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 593,48 | 497 | 551 | 53,54% | 1285,30 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1734,12 | 671 | 522 | 48,28% | 1099,03 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 690,97 | 547 | 512 | 54,49% | 1009,39 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1553,98 | 740 | 498 | 48,19% | 1357,40 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1294,34 | 627 | 481 | 43,45% | 854,95 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 647,50 | 615 | 454 | 47,58% | 594,91 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1428,55 | 726 | 453 | 46,36% | 1209,07 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 633,34 | 488 | 418 | 50,96% | 995,45 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1224,92 | 731 | 415 | 52,29% | 1409,11 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 845,10 | 598 | 412 | 46,12% | 952,42 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1036,02 | 684 | 396 | 47,98% | 1140,30 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 614,08 | 520 | 363 | 52,62% | 937,94 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1023,69 | 696 | 339 | 56,34% | 1396,25 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1201,62 | 706 | 334 | 49,40% | 984,67 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 196,09 | 218 | 326 | 50,61% | 474,82 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1317,59 | 593 | 314 | 46,82% | 846,00 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1402,71 | 719 | 303 | 48,84% | 1205,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 265,03 | 314 | 302 | 48,68% | 963,85 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1666,28 | 707 | 295 | 49,83% | 1215,54 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 655,96 | 549 | 268 | 50,37% | 1217,59 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 216,33 | 277 | 246 | 52,85% | 730,75 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1482,05 | 731 | 240 | 49,58% | 1250,57 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 265,12 | 326 | 227 | 50,22% | 728,47 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 345,71 | 313 | 216 | 50,46% | 1205,11 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 257,24 | 380 | 211 | 44,55% | 540,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 326,23 | 377 | 206 | 55,83% | 793,64 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1159,85 | 756 | 200 | 51,00% | 1300,35 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 275,48 | 342 | 188 | 52,66% | 605,46 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 188,25 | 252 | 186 | 45,70% | 669,51 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 136,53 | 234 | 167 | 49,10% | 662,31 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 638,57 | 531 | 163 | 53,99% | 1174,02 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1509,39 | 632 | 163 | 42,94% | 1113,09 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 595,64 | 511 | 160 | 43,13% | 1137,11 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1320,56 | 671 | 151 | 42,38% | 1011,64 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 211,63 | 292 | 145 | 51,72% | 753,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 249,20 | 300 | 144 | 44,44% | 699,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 141,18 | 271 | 142 | 55,63% | 710,56 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 364,95 | 452 | 137 | 41,61% | 401,01 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 498,73 | 526 | 134 | 47,01% | 732,99 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 220,71 | 345 | 133 | 51,88% | 832,63 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 210,07 | 315 | 131 | 48,85% | 678,21 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 425,91 | 502 | 128 | 50,00% | 685,66 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 400,20 | 364 | 127 | 53,54% | 1066,90 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 927,52 | 595 | 122 | 44,26% | 1173,52 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1233,38 | 641 | 117 | 47,01% | 994,21 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 411,38 | 455 | 99 | 55,56% | 1210,52 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 754,04 | 615 | 96 | 52,08% | 1181,80 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 469,05 | 496 | 96 | 46,88% | 1074,29 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 93,98 | 216 | 94 | 50,00% | 419,27 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 109,07 | 208 | 91 | 52,75% | 416,26 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 162,10 | 299 | 91 | 52,75% | 518,31 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1096,67 | 618 | 89 | 48,31% | 869,97 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1233,18 | 700 | 74 | 47,30% | 1229,62 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 248,70 | 295 | 73 | 54,79% | 465,57 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 498,89 | 460 | 72 | 50,00% | 1018,80 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 201,53 | 217 | 72 | 38,89% | 390,11 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 254,03 | 410 | 68 | 57,35% | 620,44 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 138,35 | 235 | 62 | 51,61% | 605,12 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 212,87 | 252 | 62 | 56,45% | 784,29 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1795,02 | 776 | 61 | 47,54% | 1252,46 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 969,04 | 631 | 57 | 49,12% | 935,50 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 439,98 | 328 | 56 | 42,86% | 807,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 186,25 | 352 | 52 | 50,00% | 847,24 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1534,06 | 670 | 52 | 42,31% | 744,58 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 243,02 | 321 | 48 | 47,92% | 892,30 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 499,28 | 508 | 46 | 56,52% | 879,99 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 117,18 | 256 | 38 | 57,89% | 606,78 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 103,57 | 196 | 37 | 48,65% | 365,34 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 218,39 | 336 | 36 | 50,00% | 741,95 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 97,43 | 156 | 35 | 45,71% | 327,57 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 187,44 | 245 | 34 | 47,06% | 611,60 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 137,88 | 219 | 33 | 51,52% | 601,81 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 789,63 | 643 | 32 | 59,38% | 951,40 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 402,69 | 444 | 32 | 46,88% | 800,99 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 747,33 | 611 | 27 | 48,15% | 1242,21 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 527,42 | 369 | 26 | 38,46% | 630,15 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 961,12 | 596 | 26 | 53,85% | 808,11 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1337,15 | 533 | 26 | 50,00% | 889,20 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 74,61 | 171 | 23 | 69,57% | 362,11 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 190,86 | 258 | 21 | 52,38% | 658,91 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 655,67 | 515 | 21 | 52,38% | 723,43 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 974,35 | 571 | 20 | 45,00% | 850,18 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1536,61 | 808 | 18 | 55,56% | 1000,48 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 77,18 | 212 | 17 | 58,82% | 355,99 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 56,13 | 121 | 16 | 25,00% | 43,27 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 273,13 | 305 | 16 | 25,00% | 430,17 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 810,13 | 439 | 16 | 31,25% | 931,22 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 805,38 | 540 | 16 | 37,50% | 599,84 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 944,00 | 580 | 15 | 33,33% | 797,72 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 681,93 | 504 | 15 | 53,33% | 989,24 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 212,71 | 275 | 14 | 57,14% | 494,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 248,36 | 317 | 14 | 28,57% | 366,63 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 488,21 | 430 | 14 | 35,71% | 1051,21 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 448,23 | 558 | 13 | 46,15% | 760,47 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 96,31 | 217 | 13 | 53,85% | 353,33 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 56,33 | 144 | 12 | 58,33% | 203,37 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 689,27 | 538 | 11 | 72,73% | 1142,10 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1029,00 | 582 | 11 | 27,27% | 1142,96 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 556,36 | 502 | 11 | 54,55% | 804,48 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 597,09 | 481 | 11 | 27,27% | 1023,78 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1379,20 | 725 | 10 | 40,00% | 1367,79 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 804,10 | 669 | 10 | 50,00% | 1239,74 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 618,00 | 508 | 10 | 60,00% | 697,78 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 952,90 | 776 | 10 | 60,00% | 1821,91 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 948,60 | 726 | 10 | 40,00% | 813,22 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 368,20 | 537 | 10 | 60,00% | 796,48 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 970,40 | 665 | 10 | 60,00% | 1093,02 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 873,30 | 579 | 10 | 40,00% | 678,93 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 82,00 | 118 | 9 | 22,22% | 119,22 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 94,00 | 234 | 8 | 75,00% | 468,31 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 94,50 | 176 | 8 | 50,00% | 268,44 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 169,25 | 243 | 8 | 62,50% | 393,54 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 485,88 | 345 | 8 | 12,50% | 482,92 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1739,63 | 837 | 8 | 62,50% | 1213,12 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 893,75 | 497 | 8 | 37,50% | 1408,62 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 885,50 | 627 | 8 | 37,50% | 1200,81 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 984,29 | 700 | 7 | 42,86% | 1479,62 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 773,43 | 507 | 7 | 42,86% | 1346,76 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 158,00 | 276 | 7 | 57,14% | 566,50 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 545,57 | 538 | 7 | 57,14% | 777,23 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 696,67 | 541 | 6 | 50,00% | 994,88 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 154,83 | 231 | 6 | 33,33% | 474,88 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 407,33 | 421 | 6 | 33,33% | 1209,39 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 604,80 | 537 | 5 | 40,00% | 2375,33 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 595,75 | 531 | 4 | 50,00% | 443,27 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 380,25 | 424 | 4 | 50,00% | 866,35 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 252,00 | 467 | 4 | 75,00% | 644,74 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 565,25 | 582 | 4 | 25,00% | 2503,14 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 148,33 | 112 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 116,00 | 230 | 3 | 66,67% | 614,59 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 743,67 | 674 | 3 | 66,67% | 789,92 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1044,67 | 574 | 3 | 33,33% | 987,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 599,67 | 656 | 3 | 66,67% | 1387,80 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 530,00 | 574 | 3 | 66,67% | 1869,11 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 251,33 | 519 | 3 | 100,00% | 754,96 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 177,33 | 454 | 3 | 66,67% | 417,68 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 290,00 | 284 | 3 | 66,67% | 1465,63 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 388,00 | 499 | 2 | 50,00% | 1962,20 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 676,50 | 446 | 2 | 50,00% | 1238,14 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 71,50 | 159 | 2 | 50,00% | 245,35 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1712,00 | 775 | 2 | 50,00% | 1382,98 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 667,50 | 608 | 2 | 50,00% | 358,00 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 590,50 | 414 | 2 | 50,00% | 1080,27 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 162,00 | 221 | 1 | 0,00% | 378,46 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 990,00 | 834 | 1 | 100,00% | 1395,42 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 335,00 | 231 | 1 | 0,00% | 757,56 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 767,00 | 1109 | 1 | 100,00% | 4143,91 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 155,00 | 273 | 1 | 0,00% | 396,01 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0,00 | 417 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
Seb0l85
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30831 | 4 | 67 | 125 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,59 | 8,00 | 8,15 | 8,01 | ||||
| Victories | 15297 | 49,62% | 2 | 50,00% | 32 | 47,76% | 58 | 46,40% |
| Defeats | 15094 | 48,96% | 2 | 50,00% | 35 | 52,24% | 66 | 52,80% |
| Draws | 440 | 1,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,80% |
| Battles survived | 8579 | 27,83% | 2 | 50,00% | 21 | 31,34% | 40 | 32,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21087 | 0,68 | 2 | 0,50 | 48 | 0,72 | 88 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | 1,00 | 1,04 | 1,04 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 29338 | 0,95 | 8 | 2,00 | 94 | 1,40 | 170 | 1,36 |
| Damage dealt | 1.036,50 | 947,75 | 1.002,54 | 1.095,28 | ||||
| Capture points | 13242 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 44 | 0,66 | 126 | 1,01 |
| Defense points | 7094 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 46 | 0,69 | 46 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 591,91 | 594,75 | 712,12 | 676,18 | ||||
| WN7 | 936,19 | 893,92 | 960,64 | 942,49 | ||||
| WN8 | 1130,37 | 993,62 | 1267,99 | 1351,81 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30831 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,59 | |
| Victories | 15297 | 49,62% |
| Defeats | 15094 | 48,96% |
| Draws | 440 | 1,43% |
| Battles survived | 8579 | 27,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21087 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 29338 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 1.036,50 | |
| Capture points | 13242 | 0,43 |
| Defense points | 7094 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 591,91 | |
| WN7 | 936,19 | |
| WN8 | 1130,37 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 947,75 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 594,75 | |
| WN7 | 893,92 | |
| WN8 | 993,62 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 67 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,15 | |
| Victories | 32 | 47,76% |
| Defeats | 35 | 52,24% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 31,34% |
| Tanks destroyed | 48 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | |
| Tanks spotted | 94 | 1,40 |
| Damage dealt | 1.002,54 | |
| Capture points | 44 | 0,66 |
| Defense points | 46 | 0,69 |
| Experience | 712,12 | |
| WN7 | 960,64 | |
| WN8 | 1267,99 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 125 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,01 | |
| Victories | 58 | 46,40% |
| Defeats | 66 | 52,80% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,80% |
| Battles survived | 40 | 32,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 88 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | |
| Tanks spotted | 170 | 1,36 |
| Damage dealt | 1.095,28 | |
| Capture points | 126 | 1,01 |
| Defense points | 46 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 676,18 | |
| WN7 | 942,49 | |
| WN8 | 1351,81 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen