| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1143,42 | 524 | 961 | 50,26% | 1019,46 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 818,86 | 480 | 891 | 49,38% | 886,28 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 535,81 | 371 | 669 | 50,07% | 1088,65 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 468,07 | 445 | 651 | 47,31% | 697,02 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 534,72 | 327 | 603 | 49,59% | 660,74 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1267,55 | 548 | 555 | 49,73% | 1083,16 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 604,50 | 382 | 528 | 49,05% | 945,24 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 769,41 | 424 | 515 | 55,53% | 1046,51 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 400,05 | 275 | 465 | 45,38% | 744,96 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 450,98 | 404 | 436 | 47,25% | 822,98 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 740,82 | 496 | 411 | 43,07% | 679,84 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1002,07 | 500 | 402 | 42,29% | 724,02 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1164,66 | 472 | 390 | 46,92% | 852,04 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 270,02 | 361 | 387 | 47,03% | 365,28 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 686,12 | 420 | 385 | 52,21% | 798,49 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1371,65 | 595 | 384 | 48,70% | 984,00 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 575,03 | 376 | 380 | 45,79% | 1017,62 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1045,00 | 488 | 314 | 49,04% | 1015,26 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 447,32 | 491 | 301 | 50,17% | 764,53 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1261,77 | 600 | 295 | 50,17% | 1060,44 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1185,75 | 508 | 285 | 50,53% | 742,05 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 284,21 | 243 | 269 | 52,42% | 823,55 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1035,10 | 482 | 269 | 43,49% | 754,53 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 423,71 | 331 | 268 | 49,63% | 648,39 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1020,37 | 477 | 250 | 49,20% | 962,58 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 250,21 | 288 | 234 | 44,02% | 454,77 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 292,99 | 241 | 228 | 40,79% | 220,95 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 978,76 | 513 | 228 | 50,00% | 1123,03 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 830,63 | 446 | 226 | 47,35% | 800,59 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 388,74 | 431 | 226 | 46,90% | 536,33 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1362,03 | 459 | 225 | 40,89% | 813,02 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 743,15 | 462 | 223 | 43,95% | 770,83 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 889,10 | 436 | 218 | 50,46% | 863,86 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 762,71 | 456 | 218 | 52,29% | 770,84 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1324,68 | 554 | 218 | 46,33% | 1062,98 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 625,62 | 375 | 211 | 48,34% | 947,59 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1353,15 | 463 | 209 | 41,63% | 774,73 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 827,84 | 459 | 205 | 42,44% | 767,62 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 598,89 | 419 | 188 | 46,81% | 826,12 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 663,66 | 453 | 187 | 48,13% | 565,67 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 356,47 | 291 | 185 | 45,41% | 735,78 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1427,84 | 708 | 182 | 54,40% | 1309,10 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 926,57 | 564 | 176 | 44,89% | 870,20 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 619,52 | 368 | 174 | 49,43% | 691,03 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 259,21 | 223 | 173 | 46,24% | 320,21 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 473,68 | 357 | 165 | 49,70% | 593,20 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1058,98 | 495 | 164 | 49,39% | 731,18 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 559,52 | 337 | 164 | 44,51% | 611,13 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 932,99 | 473 | 163 | 42,94% | 825,49 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1505,69 | 553 | 162 | 46,30% | 995,63 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 121,97 | 233 | 160 | 55,63% | 286,07 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 672,93 | 467 | 154 | 44,16% | 660,85 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1061,56 | 665 | 150 | 51,33% | 981,42 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 477,82 | 562 | 146 | 47,26% | 550,53 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 366,40 | 317 | 145 | 46,90% | 495,40 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 494,36 | 407 | 143 | 59,44% | 965,05 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1058,24 | 541 | 143 | 46,15% | 738,28 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 585,31 | 424 | 137 | 40,88% | 514,07 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 818,37 | 475 | 135 | 51,11% | 874,15 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 387,66 | 288 | 131 | 45,80% | 576,36 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 905,02 | 458 | 130 | 41,54% | 624,72 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 630,57 | 336 | 128 | 47,66% | 815,79 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1352,30 | 706 | 122 | 45,08% | 790,33 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 770,20 | 444 | 120 | 50,00% | 989,83 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 705,76 | 458 | 116 | 43,97% | 786,89 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 156,31 | 223 | 104 | 49,04% | 228,35 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1502,74 | 592 | 104 | 47,12% | 961,99 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 165,32 | 195 | 102 | 51,96% | 333,76 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 105,41 | 175 | 101 | 41,58% | 43,18 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 547,38 | 467 | 100 | 50,00% | 711,80 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 681,20 | 333 | 96 | 41,67% | 1004,88 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 135,19 | 219 | 96 | 58,33% | 349,73 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 362,88 | 285 | 96 | 41,67% | 371,61 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 945,40 | 561 | 96 | 48,96% | 972,68 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1133,76 | 595 | 90 | 43,33% | 860,92 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 108,55 | 165 | 87 | 40,23% | 108,45 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1852,26 | 844 | 86 | 51,16% | 1151,54 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 422,68 | 282 | 85 | 45,88% | 488,21 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 333,70 | 244 | 82 | 46,34% | 614,87 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 98,28 | 199 | 69 | 49,28% | 158,09 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 214,88 | 230 | 68 | 42,65% | 342,48 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 141,68 | 200 | 68 | 55,88% | 350,02 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 522,42 | 414 | 66 | 43,94% | 772,99 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 661,95 | 488 | 63 | 58,73% | 1272,11 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 216,21 | 194 | 61 | 49,18% | 393,36 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 798,95 | 485 | 59 | 55,93% | 950,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 133,23 | 141 | 57 | 35,09% | 176,56 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 291,50 | 267 | 56 | 51,79% | 682,59 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 411,42 | 382 | 53 | 35,85% | 167,06 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1184,54 | 635 | 48 | 50,00% | 790,03 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 268,15 | 509 | 47 | 53,19% | 443,98 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 370,91 | 286 | 47 | 48,94% | 832,73 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 329,40 | 356 | 45 | 40,00% | 624,25 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 247,73 | 282 | 44 | 38,64% | 103,58 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 425,26 | 315 | 42 | 64,29% | 1665,09 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1147,00 | 579 | 42 | 42,86% | 921,77 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 562,71 | 333 | 41 | 43,90% | 1656,82 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 220,34 | 196 | 41 | 46,34% | 571,43 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 93,98 | 177 | 41 | 43,90% | 166,04 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1139,78 | 678 | 41 | 48,78% | 664,22 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 190,33 | 229 | 40 | 50,00% | 354,68 | |||||
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 538,00 | 534 | 36 | 44,44% | 415,23 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 132,54 | 295 | 35 | 54,29% | 221,65 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 96,85 | 127 | 34 | 44,12% | 133,36 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 181,24 | 198 | 34 | 44,12% | 254,02 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 407,41 | 474 | 34 | 50,00% | 476,33 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 114,53 | 182 | 34 | 47,06% | 256,41 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 119,79 | 120 | 33 | 48,48% | 214,95 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 362,44 | 258 | 32 | 46,88% | 630,23 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1148,38 | 438 | 32 | 37,50% | 559,60 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 148,30 | 174 | 30 | 53,33% | 474,79 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 622,89 | 495 | 27 | 40,74% | 527,68 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 245,33 | 206 | 24 | 45,83% | 469,83 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 379,88 | 410 | 24 | 62,50% | 604,64 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 180,13 | 253 | 24 | 41,67% | 371,82 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 364,54 | 305 | 24 | 37,50% | 504,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 91,52 | 122 | 23 | 26,09% | 139,54 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 549,65 | 453 | 23 | 60,87% | 1517,69 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 779,00 | 379 | 22 | 50,00% | 1021,91 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 49,00 | 79 | 21 | 42,86% | 19,63 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 128,43 | 155 | 14 | 42,86% | 329,10 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 173,57 | 192 | 14 | 57,14% | 467,79 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 121,21 | 160 | 14 | 50,00% | 208,86 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 289,43 | 293 | 14 | 57,14% | 817,85 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 85,92 | 168 | 12 | 33,33% | 53,74 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 630,20 | 413 | 10 | 40,00% | 329,35 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 173,67 | 261 | 9 | 66,67% | 737,67 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 861,33 | 411 | 9 | 33,33% | 634,48 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 685,00 | 456 | 8 | 12,50% | 636,62 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 71,57 | 153 | 7 | 42,86% | 108,61 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 92,57 | 134 | 7 | 71,43% | 354,35 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 653,71 | 343 | 7 | 42,86% | 377,19 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 79,17 | 136 | 6 | 33,33% | 116,20 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 71,67 | 87 | 6 | 0,00% | 96,88 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 404,80 | 433 | 5 | 60,00% | 999,78 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 130,20 | 216 | 5 | 80,00% | 639,17 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 82,00 | 140 | 5 | 40,00% | 81,27 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 67,33 | 136 | 3 | 66,67% | 366,71 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 147,00 | 123 | 3 | 33,33% | 451,74 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 23,33 | 112 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 23,50 | 124 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 50,00 | 175 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 210,00 | 284 | 1 | 100,00% | 1367,52 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 53 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 0,00 | 68 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 155,00 | 237 | 1 | 100,00% | 709,33 |
Sedoj_22
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21455 | 9 | 9 | 55 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,37 | 7,78 | 7,78 | 9,13 | ||||
| Victories | 10277 | 47,90% | 3 | 33,33% | 3 | 33,33% | 22 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 10837 | 50,51% | 6 | 66,67% | 6 | 66,67% | 33 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 341 | 1,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5209 | 24,28% | 3 | 33,33% | 3 | 33,33% | 12 | 21,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12098 | 0,56 | 3 | 0,33 | 3 | 0,33 | 20 | 0,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 0,47 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 24017 | 1,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 55 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 729,21 | 462,56 | 462,56 | 1.070,36 | ||||
| Capture points | 20520 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 9104 | 0,42 | 3 | 0,33 | 3 | 0,33 | 85 | 1,55 |
| Experience | 425,03 | 261,33 | 261,33 | 596,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 778,69 | 207,62 | 207,62 | 665,29 | ||||
| WN8 | 817,18 | 145,33 | 145,33 | 1005,96 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21455 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,37 | |
| Victories | 10277 | 47,90% |
| Defeats | 10837 | 50,51% |
| Draws | 341 | 1,59% |
| Battles survived | 5209 | 24,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12098 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 24017 | 1,12 |
| Damage dealt | 729,21 | |
| Capture points | 20520 | 0,96 |
| Defense points | 9104 | 0,42 |
| Experience | 425,03 | |
| WN7 | 778,69 | |
| WN8 | 817,18 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,78 | |
| Victories | 3 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 6 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 462,56 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 261,33 | |
| WN7 | 207,62 | |
| WN8 | 145,33 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,78 | |
| Victories | 3 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 6 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 462,56 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 261,33 | |
| WN7 | 207,62 | |
| WN8 | 145,33 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 55 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,13 | |
| Victories | 22 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 33 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 21,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 55 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.070,36 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 85 | 1,55 |
| Experience | 596,00 | |
| WN7 | 665,29 | |
| WN8 | 1005,96 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen