| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-3 | 8 | 1257,44 | 526 | 1562 | 52,94% | 1507,22 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 693,60 | 410 | 1516 | 51,78% | 1198,76 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 776,81 | 522 | 1393 | 55,71% | 1785,57 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 713,55 | 446 | 1275 | 53,88% | 1905,81 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1543,15 | 810 | 1268 | 53,00% | 2056,34 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1506,85 | 544 | 1012 | 51,58% | 1538,24 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 826,48 | 462 | 962 | 52,91% | 1536,98 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1632,56 | 697 | 956 | 55,44% | 2020,55 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 662,50 | 718 | 844 | 53,79% | 1390,23 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1548,30 | 683 | 800 | 53,38% | 1850,17 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2105,07 | 851 | 789 | 54,50% | 2299,42 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1754,55 | 600 | 725 | 49,79% | 1372,71 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1789,50 | 538 | 711 | 53,31% | 1521,65 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1898,41 | 793 | 675 | 52,00% | 1847,44 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 741,24 | 445 | 626 | 51,28% | 1187,40 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1248,14 | 851 | 556 | 57,01% | 2669,10 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1775,15 | 923 | 545 | 58,90% | 2173,34 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1893,15 | 633 | 533 | 55,16% | 1676,87 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 576,74 | 428 | 533 | 55,53% | 1137,18 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 886,29 | 542 | 516 | 54,84% | 1335,55 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 906,75 | 471 | 502 | 49,00% | 1255,31 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 775,76 | 555 | 471 | 53,08% | 1531,63 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1004,32 | 469 | 458 | 48,25% | 1119,68 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 831,72 | 409 | 449 | 52,34% | 1140,27 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1869,35 | 1018 | 425 | 58,82% | 2115,58 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1349,46 | 640 | 415 | 52,53% | 1127,19 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1408,94 | 735 | 399 | 50,13% | 1825,99 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 932,30 | 643 | 397 | 55,67% | 2158,32 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1011,83 | 515 | 397 | 55,67% | 1359,59 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1199,67 | 439 | 376 | 51,33% | 1268,07 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1363,65 | 932 | 373 | 59,79% | 3035,05 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1373,79 | 733 | 368 | 59,78% | 1757,97 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 854,60 | 427 | 366 | 50,27% | 985,19 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1141,36 | 666 | 346 | 48,84% | 1426,53 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1781,26 | 677 | 345 | 56,81% | 1885,60 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1269,56 | 853 | 343 | 58,60% | 2573,02 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1751,46 | 717 | 341 | 56,01% | 1781,18 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 993,94 | 533 | 340 | 50,00% | 1345,98 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1609,53 | 803 | 339 | 54,87% | 1791,68 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1275,32 | 564 | 333 | 49,25% | 1440,08 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1320,06 | 632 | 333 | 53,45% | 1382,94 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1963,33 | 515 | 322 | 48,14% | 1357,02 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1950,03 | 690 | 317 | 53,00% | 1750,68 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1432,20 | 653 | 297 | 46,80% | 1645,42 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2053,35 | 633 | 295 | 47,12% | 1531,91 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 685,01 | 425 | 293 | 49,15% | 1426,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 206,04 | 244 | 281 | 53,38% | 429,14 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 396,91 | 305 | 269 | 48,70% | 702,66 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1609,01 | 701 | 267 | 51,31% | 1549,30 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1469,83 | 570 | 263 | 49,43% | 1407,97 | |||||
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1638,16 | 822 | 259 | 52,12% | 1745,39 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 613,32 | 613 | 246 | 52,03% | 1135,28 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 607,92 | 408 | 245 | 51,84% | 1011,61 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1718,50 | 819 | 244 | 61,48% | 2186,13 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2104,69 | 671 | 236 | 52,54% | 1499,92 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 711,10 | 445 | 233 | 48,50% | 1683,66 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1367,65 | 732 | 231 | 55,41% | 1322,95 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 767,93 | 486 | 227 | 55,95% | 1004,93 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2147,22 | 667 | 220 | 50,45% | 1463,39 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 819,51 | 480 | 219 | 51,14% | 980,12 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1424,36 | 821 | 218 | 52,29% | 1808,46 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1366,72 | 774 | 216 | 53,70% | 1745,55 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1129,95 | 522 | 215 | 51,16% | 1296,26 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 642,13 | 407 | 212 | 56,60% | 1348,52 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1484,14 | 809 | 210 | 55,71% | 1752,46 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1462,16 | 779 | 209 | 55,02% | 2096,97 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1333,49 | 537 | 206 | 48,06% | 1284,48 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 936,05 | 633 | 206 | 52,91% | 1388,64 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 609,11 | 365 | 205 | 58,54% | 1110,52 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1117,40 | 524 | 205 | 52,20% | 1339,09 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1465,72 | 512 | 203 | 50,74% | 1558,80 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 561,26 | 394 | 201 | 52,24% | 1097,53 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1478,42 | 512 | 198 | 47,98% | 1341,94 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1579,06 | 662 | 193 | 48,70% | 1706,96 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1606,77 | 635 | 192 | 57,81% | 1616,07 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 537,25 | 310 | 191 | 45,03% | 788,26 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1667,36 | 560 | 184 | 45,11% | 1505,53 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1453,48 | 778 | 181 | 57,46% | 1781,63 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1080,87 | 642 | 181 | 50,83% | 1487,91 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1536,59 | 805 | 179 | 56,42% | 1814,46 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 628,96 | 432 | 176 | 43,75% | 1302,08 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1128,75 | 658 | 175 | 48,00% | 1543,13 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1496,86 | 644 | 174 | 55,17% | 1747,97 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1658,88 | 851 | 170 | 55,88% | 1843,12 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 638,91 | 324 | 169 | 44,97% | 696,52 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1108,83 | 571 | 167 | 56,29% | 1398,03 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 768,67 | 488 | 163 | 56,44% | 1391,88 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1855,73 | 665 | 162 | 49,38% | 1644,97 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 834,46 | 448 | 161 | 45,96% | 1044,80 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1404,52 | 555 | 160 | 52,50% | 1245,06 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1431,50 | 638 | 160 | 51,25% | 1559,86 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 435,92 | 385 | 157 | 56,05% | 1486,06 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1667,36 | 573 | 154 | 51,30% | 1489,93 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1842,93 | 709 | 153 | 50,98% | 1640,60 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1191,86 | 490 | 152 | 48,03% | 1291,90 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 796,34 | 400 | 152 | 48,68% | 1089,55 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 521,51 | 463 | 146 | 48,63% | 793,89 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 979,50 | 501 | 145 | 57,93% | 1362,71 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1664,55 | 752 | 144 | 52,08% | 1636,58 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 928,32 | 476 | 143 | 51,05% | 1139,40 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1115,65 | 700 | 142 | 57,04% | 933,59 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 470,58 | 351 | 140 | 45,71% | 1312,93 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 782,71 | 567 | 137 | 55,47% | 1448,40 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 870,90 | 579 | 137 | 43,80% | 1224,63 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1230,79 | 692 | 137 | 57,66% | 1724,75 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1290,17 | 588 | 136 | 53,68% | 1611,53 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1610,82 | 841 | 136 | 55,15% | 2032,45 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 691,57 | 731 | 136 | 58,09% | 2081,75 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1731,83 | 640 | 135 | 44,44% | 1699,18 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 264,53 | 264 | 130 | 53,08% | 614,37 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1190,83 | 592 | 129 | 47,29% | 1327,20 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 243,38 | 306 | 129 | 50,39% | 675,59 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 894,90 | 531 | 128 | 50,78% | 1520,70 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1422,41 | 613 | 128 | 52,34% | 1375,41 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1521,05 | 761 | 125 | 50,40% | 1945,65 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1597,30 | 795 | 125 | 56,00% | 2169,96 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 843,84 | 425 | 121 | 50,41% | 1164,00 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1514,19 | 754 | 121 | 54,55% | 1926,34 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1474,83 | 754 | 121 | 53,72% | 1716,65 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1382,35 | 724 | 121 | 49,59% | 1733,10 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1502,61 | 682 | 120 | 52,50% | 1461,98 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 405,21 | 252 | 119 | 40,34% | 458,50 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1980,51 | 710 | 119 | 42,86% | 1634,41 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 526,91 | 318 | 117 | 50,43% | 911,53 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1456,26 | 767 | 117 | 50,43% | 1939,21 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 522,99 | 509 | 116 | 50,86% | 819,95 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 510,30 | 387 | 115 | 54,78% | 1672,49 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2075,84 | 653 | 115 | 51,30% | 1573,44 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 459,62 | 380 | 114 | 50,88% | 855,48 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 591,45 | 324 | 114 | 44,74% | 899,62 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1659,92 | 625 | 113 | 54,87% | 1712,45 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 557,86 | 287 | 111 | 47,75% | 672,92 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1849,51 | 815 | 109 | 51,38% | 1949,39 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1940,74 | 816 | 108 | 56,48% | 2095,21 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 874,41 | 457 | 108 | 55,56% | 1345,28 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2160,56 | 770 | 108 | 49,07% | 1813,27 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1070,19 | 504 | 107 | 44,86% | 1202,85 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1884,34 | 658 | 106 | 50,94% | 1394,75 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1284,95 | 678 | 105 | 53,33% | 1237,32 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1366,48 | 640 | 105 | 58,10% | 1818,45 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 311,82 | 225 | 102 | 44,12% | 523,36 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1403,17 | 690 | 102 | 57,84% | 1748,82 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1707,14 | 738 | 101 | 55,45% | 1792,97 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1550,04 | 907 | 101 | 65,35% | 2135,51 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 137,44 | 126 | 99 | 43,43% | 183,27 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1602,47 | 810 | 99 | 59,60% | 1969,75 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 910,13 | 598 | 98 | 52,04% | 1221,18 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1903,19 | 610 | 97 | 56,70% | 1698,12 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1123,32 | 593 | 95 | 50,53% | 1209,73 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 755,36 | 500 | 94 | 52,13% | 1207,88 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1918,57 | 630 | 94 | 43,62% | 1547,70 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 955,69 | 646 | 94 | 52,13% | 1994,07 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1078,74 | 617 | 93 | 54,84% | 1018,59 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1956,28 | 689 | 93 | 56,99% | 2256,93 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1737,55 | 791 | 91 | 54,95% | 1995,41 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1694,09 | 741 | 90 | 55,56% | 1923,40 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 578,93 | 662 | 90 | 55,56% | 799,15 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 296,34 | 286 | 89 | 53,93% | 997,64 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2215,67 | 716 | 89 | 46,07% | 1706,41 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 950,87 | 510 | 89 | 40,45% | 925,06 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2000,32 | 709 | 88 | 47,73% | 1615,51 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1810,88 | 703 | 88 | 47,73% | 1586,51 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1322,08 | 544 | 87 | 45,98% | 1319,41 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 623,41 | 423 | 86 | 55,81% | 1068,98 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1641,74 | 647 | 86 | 40,70% | 1228,77 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 904,60 | 479 | 86 | 43,02% | 968,04 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 421,49 | 267 | 86 | 51,16% | 909,98 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1644,26 | 935 | 86 | 55,81% | 1649,23 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 661,61 | 387 | 85 | 42,35% | 1067,34 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1141,66 | 518 | 85 | 58,82% | 1793,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 101,13 | 188 | 82 | 47,56% | 141,47 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 628,51 | 398 | 82 | 51,22% | 1088,04 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1880,06 | 693 | 81 | 54,32% | 1313,38 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1501,98 | 811 | 80 | 56,25% | 1898,15 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 860,50 | 458 | 80 | 42,50% | 706,46 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 484,85 | 304 | 80 | 53,75% | 982,04 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1857,28 | 640 | 80 | 46,25% | 1252,80 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 148,36 | 147 | 78 | 35,90% | 115,89 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 768,92 | 549 | 78 | 52,56% | 1579,93 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2040,86 | 716 | 78 | 47,44% | 1859,12 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1113,78 | 737 | 78 | 50,00% | 1294,86 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1958,97 | 694 | 76 | 50,00% | 1330,53 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1004,92 | 466 | 76 | 52,63% | 1532,33 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1058,74 | 529 | 76 | 56,58% | 1697,59 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1700,13 | 763 | 76 | 50,00% | 1705,54 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 964,07 | 535 | 75 | 48,00% | 1582,20 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1838,24 | 602 | 75 | 36,00% | 1321,88 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1776,99 | 679 | 75 | 58,67% | 1832,58 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1409,19 | 784 | 75 | 62,67% | 2007,99 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2149,27 | 818 | 75 | 52,00% | 1731,29 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 210,32 | 303 | 73 | 50,68% | 861,08 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 487,55 | 322 | 73 | 47,95% | 885,70 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 254,52 | 202 | 73 | 43,84% | 478,13 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1770,78 | 674 | 73 | 57,53% | 1465,08 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1327,06 | 686 | 72 | 50,00% | 1924,58 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1090,86 | 619 | 72 | 59,72% | 1729,44 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1312,54 | 663 | 71 | 54,93% | 1575,84 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 933,26 | 583 | 70 | 51,43% | 1655,49 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 782,93 | 464 | 70 | 60,00% | 1613,32 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 176,66 | 241 | 70 | 40,00% | 389,48 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 733,09 | 505 | 70 | 55,71% | 1018,93 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1211,64 | 641 | 70 | 38,57% | 1578,00 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2103,26 | 650 | 70 | 37,14% | 1404,01 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1571,40 | 727 | 70 | 52,86% | 1255,32 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 389,78 | 312 | 69 | 50,72% | 723,46 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 485,90 | 302 | 69 | 47,83% | 1013,51 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 213,43 | 228 | 68 | 51,47% | 667,58 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 397,50 | 367 | 68 | 55,88% | 523,00 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 147,60 | 174 | 67 | 47,76% | 255,64 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 609,59 | 375 | 66 | 62,12% | 1196,38 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 924,46 | 508 | 65 | 49,23% | 1499,66 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 991,75 | 580 | 65 | 53,85% | 1245,93 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1928,41 | 874 | 64 | 65,63% | 1782,87 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 423,68 | 268 | 63 | 44,44% | 877,76 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 611,75 | 431 | 63 | 55,56% | 1234,98 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1025,89 | 661 | 63 | 57,14% | 980,89 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1184,63 | 675 | 63 | 61,90% | 1494,55 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1892,89 | 889 | 62 | 61,29% | 2292,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 261,15 | 248 | 62 | 46,77% | 526,49 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1034,48 | 490 | 62 | 40,32% | 1753,36 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1846,00 | 857 | 62 | 54,84% | 1864,46 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 372,77 | 314 | 61 | 59,02% | 857,28 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2362,26 | 804 | 61 | 47,54% | 1833,88 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2152,33 | 759 | 61 | 52,46% | 1631,23 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1229,71 | 586 | 59 | 49,15% | 1288,42 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1437,91 | 547 | 58 | 46,55% | 979,07 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 306,64 | 282 | 58 | 55,17% | 1059,82 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1585,90 | 932 | 58 | 63,79% | 2155,13 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1815,00 | 845 | 57 | 54,39% | 1773,84 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 439,72 | 254 | 57 | 36,84% | 748,71 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1518,86 | 840 | 56 | 53,57% | 1847,27 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2110,47 | 724 | 55 | 47,27% | 1823,78 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2188,69 | 772 | 55 | 52,73% | 1981,74 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 798,62 | 483 | 55 | 45,45% | 1575,54 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1619,89 | 632 | 55 | 47,27% | 1498,55 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1538,76 | 749 | 55 | 49,09% | 1427,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 124,09 | 220 | 54 | 38,89% | 192,59 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2039,35 | 754 | 54 | 59,26% | 1985,55 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1002,33 | 636 | 54 | 40,74% | 1097,07 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 278,55 | 268 | 53 | 47,17% | 643,19 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 472,38 | 277 | 52 | 50,00% | 1041,76 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1203,06 | 785 | 51 | 62,75% | 1532,63 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1261,73 | 822 | 51 | 56,86% | 1404,80 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1265,31 | 801 | 51 | 52,94% | 2014,82 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 417,45 | 339 | 51 | 50,98% | 936,05 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 408,71 | 458 | 51 | 56,86% | 821,38 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1448,90 | 952 | 51 | 62,75% | 1919,35 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 441,72 | 354 | 50 | 52,00% | 1294,89 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 474,76 | 259 | 50 | 48,00% | 881,57 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 275,76 | 237 | 50 | 50,00% | 591,63 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1060,10 | 574 | 50 | 58,00% | 1446,61 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 718,12 | 536 | 50 | 50,00% | 1431,47 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1385,44 | 708 | 50 | 50,00% | 1341,22 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1275,36 | 727 | 50 | 38,00% | 1564,05 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 785,61 | 525 | 49 | 61,22% | 1687,43 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 366,55 | 322 | 49 | 53,06% | 931,77 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 286,67 | 207 | 49 | 32,65% | 510,52 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 865,76 | 697 | 49 | 46,94% | 921,86 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1666,45 | 597 | 49 | 55,10% | 1230,93 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1344,14 | 674 | 49 | 44,90% | 1263,96 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 155,71 | 235 | 48 | 54,17% | 414,89 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1306,33 | 706 | 48 | 41,67% | 1310,05 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1943,94 | 977 | 48 | 60,42% | 2069,18 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1708,35 | 662 | 48 | 50,00% | 1667,51 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 925,04 | 590 | 48 | 52,08% | 981,57 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 106,51 | 198 | 47 | 34,04% | 33,04 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1241,96 | 769 | 47 | 51,06% | 1399,83 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1956,74 | 696 | 47 | 51,06% | 1449,37 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1317,96 | 648 | 47 | 57,45% | 1288,79 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 940,24 | 523 | 46 | 52,17% | 1938,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 79,87 | 161 | 45 | 53,33% | 120,34 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1910,04 | 926 | 45 | 62,22% | 1940,33 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 464,73 | 297 | 44 | 45,45% | 1105,79 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 925,05 | 519 | 44 | 56,82% | 1288,06 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1758,07 | 904 | 44 | 52,27% | 1654,27 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 101,91 | 226 | 44 | 61,36% | 315,15 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 145,21 | 147 | 43 | 51,16% | 211,81 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1767,79 | 951 | 43 | 60,47% | 1885,06 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1239,86 | 620 | 42 | 40,48% | 1302,54 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1373,95 | 813 | 42 | 57,14% | 1545,71 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 710,22 | 473 | 41 | 43,90% | 1119,38 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1666,07 | 636 | 41 | 51,22% | 1288,91 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1855,02 | 710 | 41 | 39,02% | 1182,51 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1429,32 | 902 | 41 | 63,41% | 1639,65 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1544,88 | 836 | 41 | 53,66% | 1575,86 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 795,95 | 525 | 40 | 50,00% | 1082,58 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 257,00 | 277 | 39 | 69,23% | 807,60 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 726,31 | 543 | 39 | 56,41% | 926,79 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2340,97 | 560 | 39 | 43,59% | 1521,57 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1679,95 | 649 | 39 | 46,15% | 1297,35 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1916,82 | 684 | 38 | 44,74% | 1401,47 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 191,21 | 206 | 38 | 44,74% | 334,12 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1214,97 | 802 | 38 | 50,00% | 1321,94 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1666,86 | 695 | 36 | 36,11% | 769,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 76,89 | 145 | 35 | 51,43% | 227,00 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 101,09 | 189 | 35 | 51,43% | 115,23 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 577,23 | 384 | 35 | 62,86% | 1427,59 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1904,23 | 855 | 35 | 62,86% | 1717,13 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 226,54 | 197 | 35 | 48,57% | 365,63 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 203,09 | 216 | 35 | 45,71% | 324,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2070,03 | 834 | 35 | 48,57% | 1512,24 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1505,74 | 810 | 35 | 48,57% | 1483,97 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 109,70 | 177 | 33 | 42,42% | 177,22 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 85,82 | 92 | 33 | 42,42% | 284,35 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1842,12 | 832 | 33 | 60,61% | 1647,12 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1062,03 | 819 | 33 | 57,58% | 1239,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2051,36 | 1046 | 33 | 48,48% | 2249,76 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1516,97 | 787 | 33 | 48,48% | 1448,11 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2080,53 | 746 | 32 | 50,00% | 1638,17 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 2060,88 | 693 | 32 | 43,75% | 1592,22 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1328,88 | 705 | 32 | 37,50% | 1337,35 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2465,52 | 732 | 31 | 38,71% | 1899,58 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 878,23 | 460 | 31 | 41,94% | 1168,61 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1506,81 | 751 | 31 | 45,16% | 1333,84 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1552,45 | 701 | 31 | 45,16% | 1241,94 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 175,70 | 176 | 30 | 53,33% | 383,60 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1769,53 | 705 | 30 | 56,67% | 1762,01 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 1708,63 | 725 | 30 | 46,67% | 1106,88 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1957,23 | 1011 | 30 | 70,00% | 2382,77 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1285,57 | 783 | 30 | 50,00% | 1859,98 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 152,59 | 208 | 29 | 44,83% | 285,81 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1951,29 | 686 | 28 | 57,14% | 1695,11 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1684,75 | 584 | 28 | 60,71% | 1262,85 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 113,44 | 180 | 27 | 51,85% | 326,97 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 104,70 | 134 | 27 | 40,74% | 195,01 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 80,81 | 136 | 27 | 59,26% | 179,96 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 150,96 | 230 | 27 | 51,85% | 272,39 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1508,41 | 734 | 27 | 55,56% | 1132,11 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1678,70 | 769 | 27 | 59,26% | 1280,60 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 254,62 | 233 | 26 | 34,62% | 500,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 111,42 | 176 | 26 | 57,69% | 266,00 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 247,08 | 203 | 26 | 53,85% | 883,81 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 418,58 | 306 | 26 | 65,38% | 959,52 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1328,50 | 866 | 26 | 46,15% | 1724,45 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1226,00 | 644 | 26 | 42,31% | 1416,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 112,32 | 157 | 25 | 60,00% | 324,50 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1304,24 | 774 | 25 | 48,00% | 1918,97 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 851,40 | 635 | 25 | 44,00% | 1869,79 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 80,96 | 124 | 25 | 36,00% | 0,06 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2180,84 | 729 | 25 | 40,00% | 2357,57 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1516,88 | 731 | 25 | 48,00% | 1342,33 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1087,79 | 649 | 24 | 37,50% | 1053,98 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1624,92 | 756 | 24 | 66,67% | 2269,87 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2414,50 | 674 | 24 | 54,17% | 2149,95 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 192,75 | 226 | 24 | 58,33% | 473,91 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1303,88 | 664 | 24 | 58,33% | 1523,90 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 782,50 | 539 | 24 | 33,33% | 804,59 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 502,26 | 387 | 23 | 47,83% | 1273,11 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 84,04 | 147 | 23 | 39,13% | 52,55 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1771,04 | 693 | 23 | 60,87% | 1415,47 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 271,22 | 239 | 23 | 73,91% | 939,86 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2314,65 | 666 | 23 | 52,17% | 1625,27 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 590,09 | 577 | 23 | 52,17% | 513,36 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 842,41 | 773 | 22 | 59,09% | 1146,77 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1257,18 | 810 | 22 | 54,55% | 1309,03 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 72,68 | 111 | 22 | 40,91% | 106,42 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 81,32 | 104 | 22 | 45,45% | 103,58 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 314,18 | 261 | 22 | 54,55% | 668,95 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1441,77 | 807 | 22 | 54,55% | 2447,39 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1332,45 | 628 | 22 | 45,45% | 1049,37 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1410,68 | 855 | 22 | 59,09% | 1863,22 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1496,86 | 944 | 22 | 59,09% | 1864,99 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1401,00 | 578 | 21 | 38,10% | 1321,14 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1618,81 | 686 | 21 | 47,62% | 978,94 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 264,29 | 281 | 21 | 61,90% | 659,88 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1256,52 | 616 | 21 | 52,38% | 946,66 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 839,00 | 720 | 21 | 61,90% | 1550,17 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 276,65 | 308 | 20 | 55,00% | 931,73 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 119,75 | 160 | 20 | 60,00% | 378,81 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 111,00 | 148 | 20 | 40,00% | 132,90 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2238,85 | 812 | 20 | 45,00% | 1664,71 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 107,05 | 147 | 19 | 31,58% | 150,36 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 180,16 | 257 | 19 | 52,63% | 560,32 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 855,26 | 712 | 19 | 57,89% | 1128,88 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 684,16 | 588 | 19 | 47,37% | 1186,75 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1258,53 | 949 | 19 | 73,68% | 2367,23 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 133,79 | 162 | 19 | 47,37% | 427,29 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1634,84 | 982 | 19 | 57,89% | 2119,13 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 597,50 | 463 | 18 | 50,00% | 1779,18 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 496,33 | 455 | 18 | 66,67% | 871,40 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1110,28 | 658 | 18 | 38,89% | 1336,22 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 781,00 | 634 | 18 | 61,11% | 862,42 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 78,00 | 129 | 18 | 38,89% | 10,97 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 230,83 | 229 | 18 | 55,56% | 705,13 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2225,44 | 841 | 18 | 55,56% | 1687,42 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1378,72 | 795 | 18 | 61,11% | 1989,78 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1429,35 | 596 | 17 | 52,94% | 998,63 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 177,18 | 150 | 17 | 23,53% | 454,20 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1195,41 | 795 | 17 | 58,82% | 1324,15 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 413,19 | 338 | 16 | 56,25% | 1500,25 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1762,25 | 890 | 16 | 75,00% | 2292,70 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1732,13 | 884 | 16 | 62,50% | 1964,06 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1149,38 | 858 | 16 | 56,25% | 1553,90 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1287,25 | 772 | 16 | 56,25% | 1385,41 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 851,13 | 618 | 16 | 37,50% | 632,86 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 37,33 | 95 | 15 | 60,00% | 174,10 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1929,20 | 817 | 15 | 53,33% | 1415,75 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1439,07 | 652 | 15 | 40,00% | 2637,79 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 561,07 | 320 | 15 | 26,67% | 697,99 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1683,47 | 582 | 15 | 40,00% | 878,01 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1364,40 | 681 | 15 | 53,33% | 1201,67 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1767,80 | 801 | 15 | 26,67% | 1968,99 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1845,13 | 978 | 15 | 53,33% | 2080,17 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1435,07 | 894 | 15 | 53,33% | 1680,81 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1609,20 | 985 | 15 | 60,00% | 1922,48 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 458,67 | 428 | 15 | 40,00% | 1247,50 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1126,33 | 647 | 15 | 40,00% | 1513,85 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 964,64 | 749 | 14 | 57,14% | 1279,20 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1906,64 | 757 | 14 | 35,71% | 1632,80 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 937,92 | 628 | 13 | 46,15% | 1324,18 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 107,38 | 116 | 13 | 38,46% | 225,73 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1366,00 | 674 | 13 | 46,15% | 938,51 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1687,46 | 961 | 13 | 53,85% | 2209,46 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 96,62 | 137 | 13 | 46,15% | 245,49 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 580,17 | 496 | 12 | 41,67% | 415,48 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1404,75 | 818 | 12 | 58,33% | 1293,70 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1016,58 | 656 | 12 | 33,33% | 936,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 48,67 | 180 | 12 | 41,67% | 23,45 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 89,17 | 177 | 12 | 41,67% | 28,67 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1409,58 | 865 | 12 | 58,33% | 1912,07 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1079,92 | 692 | 12 | 50,00% | 1096,51 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1575,08 | 728 | 12 | 33,33% | 1515,42 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 1600,58 | 773 | 12 | 50,00% | 1052,70 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 192,91 | 227 | 11 | 63,64% | 601,21 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 219,18 | 169 | 11 | 45,45% | 569,48 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 51,18 | 81 | 11 | 45,45% | 37,95 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 61,00 | 171 | 11 | 81,82% | 261,00 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 237,73 | 386 | 11 | 45,45% | 453,51 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1418,82 | 1004 | 11 | 63,64% | 2401,74 | |||||
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1131,27 | 713 | 11 | 36,36% | 978,64 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 68,50 | 131 | 10 | 60,00% | 247,38 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 81,50 | 89 | 10 | 40,00% | 222,10 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 524,30 | 470 | 10 | 60,00% | 1884,44 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 53,40 | 122 | 10 | 60,00% | 175,97 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 272,00 | 483 | 10 | 40,00% | 259,69 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 128,70 | 139 | 10 | 40,00% | 147,00 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 55,67 | 106 | 9 | 44,44% | 49,78 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 69,67 | 101 | 9 | 44,44% | 28,95 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 344,00 | 393 | 9 | 55,56% | 1379,97 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1398,22 | 863 | 9 | 44,44% | 1561,65 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1380,11 | 580 | 9 | 44,44% | 1404,32 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1365,33 | 942 | 9 | 44,44% | 2731,29 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 321,00 | 198 | 9 | 22,22% | 521,96 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1037,22 | 458 | 9 | 11,11% | 580,83 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1509,11 | 825 | 9 | 44,44% | 1857,22 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1601,56 | 784 | 9 | 66,67% | 1600,27 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 75,25 | 125 | 8 | 50,00% | 157,25 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1040,63 | 829 | 8 | 50,00% | 1691,40 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 75,63 | 111 | 8 | 25,00% | 149,13 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1677,25 | 893 | 8 | 62,50% | 2235,35 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 21,88 | 110 | 8 | 75,00% | 261,61 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1558,38 | 613 | 8 | 25,00% | 1097,03 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1232,00 | 749 | 8 | 37,50% | 1458,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 75,29 | 152 | 7 | 71,43% | 313,78 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2937,71 | 1044 | 7 | 71,43% | 2162,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 69,00 | 157 | 7 | 28,57% | 33,72 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1077,29 | 670 | 7 | 42,86% | 1047,29 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 112,67 | 122 | 6 | 33,33% | 294,89 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 937,50 | 542 | 6 | 66,67% | 1464,39 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 15,83 | 54 | 6 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 374,83 | 374 | 6 | 66,67% | 590,47 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 113,67 | 155 | 6 | 66,67% | 411,29 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 289,83 | 257 | 6 | 33,33% | 773,02 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 764,17 | 483 | 6 | 33,33% | 705,66 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1508,83 | 754 | 6 | 50,00% | 1107,41 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1548,33 | 981 | 6 | 83,33% | 2456,80 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 48,00 | 60 | 6 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1361,83 | 746 | 6 | 33,33% | 1286,72 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 167,17 | 204 | 6 | 33,33% | 365,23 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 23,80 | 67 | 5 | 60,00% | 164,93 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 40,60 | 126 | 5 | 40,00% | 2,09 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 78,20 | 212 | 5 | 80,00% | 370,43 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 502,40 | 305 | 5 | 80,00% | 982,15 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 62,20 | 162 | 5 | 80,00% | 302,77 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 119,00 | 128 | 5 | 40,00% | 94,39 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 471,40 | 599 | 5 | 60,00% | 530,64 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 581,60 | 372 | 5 | 60,00% | 582,18 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 962,00 | 394 | 5 | 20,00% | 599,71 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 222,80 | 241 | 5 | 60,00% | 788,76 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1491,00 | 750 | 5 | 40,00% | 1233,84 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1651,80 | 1059 | 5 | 100,00% | 1547,58 | |||||
| Husarz | 8 | 1154,80 | 691 | 5 | 40,00% | 950,63 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1023,40 | 811 | 5 | 60,00% | 1178,05 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 1555,80 | 1051 | 5 | 100,00% | 1269,54 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 121,00 | 81 | 4 | 25,00% | 414,26 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 569,25 | 459 | 4 | 75,00% | 1452,14 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 59,25 | 97 | 4 | 50,00% | 116,61 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1179,00 | 815 | 4 | 75,00% | 1747,13 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 300,00 | 282 | 4 | 75,00% | 936,79 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 449,25 | 391 | 4 | 25,00% | 290,08 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 873,00 | 764 | 4 | 50,00% | 1004,55 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 171,75 | 211 | 4 | 50,00% | 328,45 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 560,25 | 444 | 4 | 75,00% | 1439,63 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1700,00 | 1063 | 4 | 100,00% | 1357,75 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 847,00 | 1154 | 4 | 100,00% | 3153,27 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1508,50 | 686 | 4 | 50,00% | 2119,39 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 29,67 | 51 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 54,00 | 191 | 3 | 100,00% | 262,53 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 96,33 | 163 | 3 | 100,00% | 311,80 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 337,00 | 274 | 3 | 33,33% | 883,52 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 186,33 | 267 | 3 | 66,67% | 973,35 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 906,67 | 541 | 3 | 33,33% | 803,34 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 100,33 | 100 | 3 | 33,33% | 211,94 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 942,67 | 532 | 3 | 33,33% | 787,07 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1265,00 | 538 | 3 | 33,33% | 901,88 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1382,67 | 477 | 3 | 0,00% | 1987,33 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1406,33 | 507 | 3 | 0,00% | 1374,97 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1034,67 | 459 | 3 | 33,33% | 537,11 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 123,50 | 134 | 2 | 50,00% | 428,08 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 94 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 353,50 | 371 | 2 | 50,00% | 1674,19 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 265,50 | 226 | 2 | 50,00% | 895,93 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 290,00 | 220 | 2 | 50,00% | 1510,27 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 205,00 | 171 | 2 | 50,00% | 1434,58 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1560,50 | 835 | 2 | 50,00% | 1222,74 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 135,50 | 231 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1224,50 | 1036 | 2 | 100,00% | 2464,84 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 116,00 | 438 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 54,50 | 216 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2165,00 | 795 | 2 | 50,00% | 1470,28 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 112,00 | 92 | 2 | 0,00% | 238,59 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1152,00 | 353 | 2 | 0,00% | 1085,21 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0,00 | 16 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 270,00 | 366 | 1 | 100,00% | 2036,67 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 181,00 | 471 | 1 | 100,00% | 1170,98 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 20,00 | 36 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 237,00 | 168 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,83 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 90,00 | 88 | 1 | 0,00% | 167,18 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1282,00 | 293 | 1 | 0,00% | 850,30 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 513,00 | 323 | 1 | 0,00% | 884,72 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 848,00 | 1127 | 1 | 100,00% | 558,43 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1556,00 | 1580 | 1 | 100,00% | 5809,54 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 210,00 | 234 | 1 | 100,00% | 699,26 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 397,00 | 819 | 1 | 100,00% | 349,83 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 488,00 | 930 | 1 | 100,00% | 477,37 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 2051,00 | 1542 | 1 | 100,00% | 2406,50 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 186,00 | 370 | 1 | 100,00% | 962,39 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 66,00 | 100 | 1 | 0,00% | 60,82 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 250,00 | 295 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 0,00 | 174 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Eclipse | 9 | 1226,00 | 671 | 1 | 0,00% | 825,83 |
Serakuz_86
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 56341 | 11 | 54 | 407 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,56 | 7,73 | 8,69 | 8,69 | ||||
| Victories | 29491 | 52,34% | 5 | 45,45% | 28 | 51,85% | 226 | 55,53% |
| Defeats | 26102 | 46,33% | 5 | 45,45% | 25 | 46,30% | 179 | 43,98% |
| Draws | 748 | 1,33% | 1 | 9,09% | 1 | 1,85% | 2 | 0,49% |
| Battles survived | 15760 | 27,97% | 2 | 18,18% | 16 | 29,63% | 135 | 33,17% |
| Tanks destroyed | 49814 | 0,88 | 12 | 1,09 | 48 | 0,89 | 404 | 0,99 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,23 | 1,33 | 1,26 | 1,49 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 62707 | 1,11 | 46 | 4,18 | 119 | 2,20 | 561 | 1,38 |
| Damage dealt | 1.190,75 | 566,27 | 1.339,93 | 1.615,52 | ||||
| Capture points | 75183 | 1,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 98 | 1,81 | 821 | 2,02 |
| Defense points | 33448 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 28 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 588,18 | 839,64 | 853,89 | 865,44 | ||||
| WN7 | 1196,86 | 1234,60 | 1208,11 | 1302,91 | ||||
| WN8 | 1543,45 | 1074,02 | 1588,15 | 1764,06 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 56341 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,56 | |
| Victories | 29491 | 52,34% |
| Defeats | 26102 | 46,33% |
| Draws | 748 | 1,33% |
| Battles survived | 15760 | 27,97% |
| Tanks destroyed | 49814 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,23 | |
| Tanks spotted | 62707 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 1.190,75 | |
| Capture points | 75183 | 1,33 |
| Defense points | 33448 | 0,59 |
| Experience | 588,18 | |
| WN7 | 1196,86 | |
| WN8 | 1543,45 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,73 | |
| Victories | 5 | 45,45% |
| Defeats | 5 | 45,45% |
| Draws | 1 | 9,09% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 18,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 1,09 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 46 | 4,18 |
| Damage dealt | 566,27 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 839,64 | |
| WN7 | 1234,60 | |
| WN8 | 1074,02 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 54 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,69 | |
| Victories | 28 | 51,85% |
| Defeats | 25 | 46,30% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,85% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 29,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 48 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,26 | |
| Tanks spotted | 119 | 2,20 |
| Damage dealt | 1.339,93 | |
| Capture points | 98 | 1,81 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 853,89 | |
| WN7 | 1208,11 | |
| WN8 | 1588,15 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 407 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,69 | |
| Victories | 226 | 55,53% |
| Defeats | 179 | 43,98% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,49% |
| Battles survived | 135 | 33,17% |
| Tanks destroyed | 404 | 0,99 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,49 | |
| Tanks spotted | 561 | 1,38 |
| Damage dealt | 1.615,52 | |
| Capture points | 821 | 2,02 |
| Defense points | 28 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 865,44 | |
| WN7 | 1302,91 | |
| WN8 | 1764,06 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.113,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.290,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.113,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.290,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 910,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 3 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 558,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 3 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 910,80 | |
| Capture points | 3 | 0,60 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,60 |
| Experience | 558,60 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 40 | 20,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 346,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 2 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 100,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 40 | 20,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 346,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 21 | 55,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 17 | 44,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 42,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.297,37 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 70 | 1,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 415 | 10,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 575,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 38 | |
| Victories | 21 | 55,26% |
| Defeats | 17 | 44,74% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 42,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 1.297,37 | |
| Capture points | 70 | 1,84 |
| Defense points | 415 | 10,92 |
| Experience | 575,24 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14520 | 0 | 0 | 210 | ||||
| Victories | 8676 | 59,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 133 | 63,33% |
| Defeats | 5511 | 37,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 76 | 36,19% |
| Draws | 333 | 2,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,48% |
| Battles survived | 6324 | 43,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 99 | 47,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12227 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 193 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,49 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,74 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15368 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 233 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 1.120,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.290,50 | ||||
| Capture points | 32303 | 2,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 572 | 2,72 |
| Defense points | 42458 | 2,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1037 | 4,94 |
| Experience | 737,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 899,03 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14520 | |
| Victories | 8676 | 59,75% |
| Defeats | 5511 | 37,95% |
| Draws | 333 | 2,29% |
| Battles survived | 6324 | 43,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12227 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,49 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15368 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.120,80 | |
| Capture points | 32303 | 2,22 |
| Defense points | 42458 | 2,92 |
| Experience | 737,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 210 | |
| Victories | 133 | 63,33% |
| Defeats | 76 | 36,19% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,48% |
| Battles survived | 99 | 47,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 193 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 233 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 1.290,50 | |
| Capture points | 572 | 2,72 |
| Defense points | 1037 | 4,94 |
| Experience | 899,03 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 42,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 57,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 35,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 1,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.071,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 675,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Victories | 6 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 8 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 35,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 1,07 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 2.071,79 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 675,71 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen