Shaki_boec

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-01-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95120038
Ø Tier6,700,000,009,97
Victories495952,13%00,00%00,00%1744,74%
Defeats444146,69%00,00%00,00%2155,26%
Draws1121,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived253726,67%00,00%00,00%615,79%
Tanks destroyed84510,8900,0000,00260,68
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,81
Tanks spotted89740,9400,0000,00280,74
Damage dealt956,400,000,001.591,71
Capture points112341,1800,0000,0020,05
Defense points36960,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience499,110,000,00677,89
WN71135,980,000,00766,99
WN81311,570,000,001080,07
Total
Battles9512
Ø Tier6,70
Victories495952,13%
Defeats444146,69%
Draws1121,18%
Battles survived253726,67%
Tanks destroyed84510,89
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted89740,94
Damage dealt956,40
Capture points112341,18
Defense points36960,39
Experience499,11
WN71135,98
WN81311,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles38
Ø Tier9,97
Victories1744,74%
Defeats2155,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived615,79%
Tanks destroyed260,68
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted280,74
Damage dealt1.591,71
Capture points20,05
Defense points00,00
Experience677,89
WN7766,99
WN81080,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws315,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.369,530,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points894,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience416,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories736,84%
Defeats947,37%
Draws315,79%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed80,42
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted100,53
Damage dealt1.369,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points894,68
Experience416,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt642,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience112,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt642,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience112,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles245000
Victories12350,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12249,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9538,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1460,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1750,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.134,260,000,000,00
Capture points4441,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points19037,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience545,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles245
Victories12350,20%
Defeats12249,80%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9538,78%
Tanks destroyed1460,60
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1750,71
Damage dealt1.134,26
Capture points4441,81
Defense points19037,77
Experience545,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories4444,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5152,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3838,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.091,860,000,000,00
Capture points640,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points950,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience469,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories4444,90%
Defeats5152,04%
Draws33,06%
Battles survived3838,78%
Tanks destroyed720,73
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted600,61
Damage dealt1.091,86
Capture points640,65
Defense points950,97
Experience469,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.907,610,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience541,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories1055,56%
Defeats844,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived844,44%
Tanks destroyed140,78
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted110,61
Damage dealt1.907,61
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience541,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (149)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381266,7953943552,64%1488,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81614,2364039850,75%1711,19
T-1091650,0465239651,77%1716,45
KV-26795,4945338553,77%1418,06
IS-7101553,0662632045,63%1060,35
KV-856871,8347131856,29%1647,95
Type 59 81231,3867828650,00%1674,42
Dicker Max 6713,4140428557,89%1298,58
T675650,6040228054,29%1635,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5527,7537927253,68%1518,26
KV-15654,7344926350,95%1551,06
IS7989,9249025651,17%1388,83
Tiger 131 6968,2053325260,71%1936,58
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3291,6035624054,17%1771,01
S-517843,3843422044,55%900,13
IS-3-II91490,5162818950,26%1311,02
VK 30.01 (P)6776,1746415754,78%1425,38
Object 277101648,3561715542,58%1150,71
Type 71101611,1869115447,40%989,98
BZ-79111720,0666515442,21%819,64
M4A1 Revalorisé 81231,7458214953,69%1629,04
KV-1S6543,0041514753,06%1049,71
Sturer Emil7904,8538813056,15%1232,31
FV215b (183) 101491,4665412349,59%965,32
Type 5781592,5786812252,46%1941,08
SU-85B4583,9937811952,94%1649,57
FV230 Canopener101444,9469611048,18%870,60
BZ-75101319,7674710846,30%767,73
SU-76M4271,7524610556,19%751,36
Churchill III 5499,8750610348,54%1088,11
M5 Stuart4196,5130010054,00%466,97
Nashorn6848,744699570,53%1675,98
Grille 15101396,115819250,00%835,92
T-15061121,705299150,55%2320,70
Pz.Sfl. IVc5689,524038759,77%1849,36
IS-2-II81255,565598747,13%1476,40
Type 6891624,468138350,60%1328,35
GSOR the TANK 91350,626867450,00%1299,91
Tiger (P)7924,215367152,11%1225,58
T-505287,902776949,28%865,33
M18 Hellcat6833,924376446,88%1469,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3213,712346250,00%752,84
KR-1111309,976786149,18%675,21
FV4025 Contriver112067,118815754,39%1321,85
AT-12123,841275543,64%280,65
FV215b 101363,356505438,89%858,80
IS-6 81305,915005450,00%1347,30
T3 HMC2209,792055362,26%948,04
AMX ELC bis5535,003755366,04%2167,19
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9638,984475347,17%330,46
VK 100.01 (P)8738,526035044,00%589,08
T-463245,612464957,14%1109,75
M8A14440,084184856,25%1263,22
Marder 38T4565,894474671,74%1840,17
Loyd Gun Carriage294,621394553,33%530,02
T-284301,892724459,09%927,18
M2 Medium Tank3166,422204348,84%476,05
T2 Medium Tank2136,281714344,19%571,23
SU-14-28663,404844254,76%595,49
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4626,815564261,90%2248,31
Panhard AMD 178B6261,463604163,41%701,45
M2 Light2160,532794062,50%688,15
ST-II101007,686013844,74%529,26
Hotchkiss EBR7322,244623751,35%563,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4245,512513542,86%690,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I1153,292263470,59%1013,44
T-262138,791553348,48%587,96
T-28E with F-30 4561,734393369,70%1717,11
M3 Stuart3222,442723253,13%936,57
Löwe 81109,505633265,63%1380,91
Super Hellcat 71127,135353246,88%1668,97
D23158,791692937,93%379,70
M3G FT3418,432742846,43%1357,74
D1247,891192755,56%134,91
Vickers Medium Mk. II2168,171772343,48%711,61
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101059,965472352,17%634,07
MS-11164,912012245,45%807,16
Type 586962,916542259,09%2239,69
T28 Concept 71120,146092259,09%1862,80
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2184,761992138,10%677,16
Leichttraktor168,901452055,00%199,57
T-127 3494,373781936,84%2048,53
Type 97 Te-Ke 2144,281651855,56%670,54
IS-2 shielded 7980,675091861,11%1178,63
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81058,225701844,44%1064,19
StuG IV 5368,242381747,06%742,06
M24 Chaffee5301,692881637,50%808,64
T56 GMC3325,872971553,33%1255,87
TS-54 81327,578721471,43%1334,17
VK 36.01 (H)6645,695871346,15%929,91
KV-37762,006131346,15%774,59
T1 Heavy5511,084411250,00%905,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4633,674991241,67%1855,76
T1 Cunningham185,091691172,73%524,11
Semovente M415433,913381145,45%761,68
Semovente M43 Bassotto6695,505211040,00%1061,97
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2117,78193955,56%538,08
P26/404811,50469862,50%3030,04
Renault FT AC2218,38173837,50%734,73
Renault FT162,71118757,14%244,67
Type 97 Chi-Ha3341,14257742,86%937,90
KV-481080,29572742,86%985,15
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6181,86262728,57%178,34
AMX ELC 901 672,14413757,14%173,12
SU-1527704,67342616,67%658,47
KV-1SA 5900,33830650,00%2168,44
AC 1 Sentinel 4307,33408666,67%1060,37
Chi-Go 71255,8310416100,00%1844,47
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)229,0085560,00%206,80
Strv fm/21170,50222475,00%396,11
SDP 44 Burza6254,5020940,00%125,49
T26E4 SuperPershing 8787,00551450,00%937,43
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6567,00520475,00%1638,24
43 M. Toldi III 333,50138450,00%150,05
Tiger I71597,00880366,67%1978,50
Renault NC-31141,6787333,33%0,00
VK 30.01 (H)5991,0045730,00%2704,89
Black Prince7496,00500333,33%345,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4247,67289366,67%971,60
Cruiser Mk. III386,33120333,33%133,31
Mäuschen9867,67618366,67%714,14
Type 63 81386,3312083100,00%1598,34
Fantôme 9786,33671366,67%697,14
Kolohousenka1101,501662100,00%506,09
SU-855197,00239250,00%267,19
M14/412571,00288250,00%2064,91
Matilda4530,50276250,00%1239,66
Marder II3106,50147250,00%141,45
BZ-1668417,50410250,00%277,81
Panhard AML Lynx 6x680,0022220,00%0,00
SU-130PM 8433,5032120,00%120,89
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8636,007602100,00%626,92
Valiant 5409,006282100,00%921,35
BT-7 artillery 30,00133250,00%115,81
Fiat 30001604,004261100,00%5168,04
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 267,0010210,00%75,75
Renault Otsu147,002111100,00%261,00
M15/423812,005001100,00%2469,21
Vickers Medium Mk. III3223,009210,00%601,57
AMX 404667,0030310,00%2156,80
M3 Lee40,004410,00%0,00
SU-18275,001741100,00%426,52
BZ-6892736,0081610,00%2705,84
Gabler’s Destroyer 5302,005251100,00%803,74
FV224 Chopper70,0010810,00%0,00
Windhund 80,0010110,00%0,00
T-50-2 666,0035710,00%3,10
T26E3 Eagle 7 71011,008461100,00%1253,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 260,002071100,00%276,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-01-07