| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1944,16 | 764 | 868 | 49,54% | 1572,14 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1523,91 | 795 | 856 | 51,52% | 1563,90 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1643,34 | 625 | 637 | 48,19% | 1178,50 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1770,54 | 789 | 598 | 46,99% | 1350,82 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 994,76 | 703 | 342 | 48,25% | 1043,07 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2028,23 | 827 | 313 | 53,04% | 1468,22 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1011,76 | 698 | 284 | 46,13% | 1052,52 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1888,83 | 772 | 243 | 49,79% | 1462,10 | |||||
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1682,38 | 957 | 240 | 53,33% | 1856,45 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2383,20 | 898 | 233 | 52,79% | 1871,63 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 879,59 | 597 | 223 | 41,26% | 759,02 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1332,34 | 712 | 186 | 45,70% | 1086,41 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1455,35 | 743 | 185 | 55,14% | 1554,53 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1394,70 | 887 | 183 | 51,37% | 1522,12 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 926,25 | 551 | 170 | 41,76% | 743,12 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 3192,04 | 1026 | 169 | 54,44% | 2424,45 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1056,24 | 581 | 166 | 45,78% | 707,32 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 882,30 | 612 | 156 | 39,74% | 557,91 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 872,49 | 608 | 146 | 42,47% | 660,65 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2680,97 | 1005 | 141 | 53,19% | 1909,47 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 363,52 | 484 | 138 | 39,86% | 393,79 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2493,11 | 863 | 138 | 49,28% | 1972,73 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2502,13 | 904 | 130 | 52,31% | 1839,81 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2357,48 | 939 | 121 | 57,85% | 2073,95 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3313,87 | 1057 | 119 | 57,14% | 2642,50 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1131,73 | 662 | 113 | 44,25% | 873,91 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3301,37 | 1031 | 108 | 62,04% | 2534,87 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 995,32 | 773 | 103 | 55,34% | 1139,81 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 522,68 | 605 | 101 | 49,50% | 827,14 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1443,02 | 772 | 100 | 48,00% | 1257,16 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2084,10 | 777 | 98 | 46,94% | 1578,02 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3058,14 | 1021 | 94 | 58,51% | 2230,71 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 875,12 | 665 | 93 | 49,46% | 822,43 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1856,16 | 692 | 92 | 35,87% | 1359,59 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1560,52 | 858 | 91 | 54,95% | 1425,75 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 912,56 | 607 | 90 | 50,00% | 2797,87 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1405,81 | 753 | 90 | 45,56% | 1100,56 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2420,90 | 750 | 88 | 53,41% | 1766,97 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2138,65 | 934 | 88 | 50,00% | 1844,29 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 476,92 | 496 | 86 | 38,37% | 249,18 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1892,43 | 897 | 86 | 56,98% | 1874,77 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 448,51 | 599 | 86 | 44,19% | 598,05 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 736,34 | 689 | 83 | 53,01% | 1353,00 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 747,61 | 539 | 79 | 43,04% | 796,38 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 427,32 | 423 | 78 | 46,15% | 518,01 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1886,17 | 952 | 76 | 51,32% | 1660,14 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 440,69 | 477 | 75 | 37,33% | 623,45 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2983,04 | 977 | 72 | 50,00% | 2973,95 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 906,68 | 522 | 71 | 47,89% | 823,97 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 605,84 | 527 | 69 | 40,58% | 547,78 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 841,81 | 711 | 67 | 47,76% | 1150,49 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1607,36 | 792 | 66 | 43,94% | 1304,12 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1603,12 | 835 | 66 | 50,00% | 1565,08 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1094,12 | 730 | 66 | 54,55% | 1460,70 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1494,83 | 940 | 64 | 57,81% | 1930,77 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 308,95 | 397 | 63 | 50,79% | 379,80 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 911,89 | 674 | 63 | 50,79% | 1531,86 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 859,66 | 616 | 62 | 48,39% | 994,06 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 642,15 | 632 | 61 | 57,38% | 731,75 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2047,93 | 1018 | 57 | 63,16% | 2206,05 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 646,50 | 607 | 54 | 40,74% | 1288,93 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1064,10 | 764 | 52 | 55,77% | 1545,45 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 363,06 | 329 | 52 | 57,69% | 808,73 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 242,63 | 283 | 51 | 41,18% | 305,66 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1699,14 | 912 | 50 | 44,00% | 2197,91 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 539,94 | 504 | 49 | 51,02% | 850,51 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 313,40 | 473 | 48 | 41,67% | 717,87 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 929,76 | 626 | 45 | 40,00% | 1026,50 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 408,07 | 445 | 45 | 37,78% | 899,56 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2286,76 | 890 | 45 | 60,00% | 1932,98 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 446,22 | 694 | 45 | 62,22% | 1026,83 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 874,16 | 753 | 44 | 54,55% | 1036,54 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1271,98 | 761 | 44 | 47,73% | 1299,29 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1562,52 | 654 | 44 | 31,82% | 1279,42 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1241,74 | 587 | 43 | 44,19% | 1093,88 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 209,71 | 311 | 42 | 52,38% | 582,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1957,83 | 1039 | 41 | 51,22% | 1917,19 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 301,60 | 213 | 40 | 40,00% | 962,31 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 321,20 | 242 | 40 | 52,50% | 799,59 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 543,37 | 479 | 38 | 52,63% | 631,47 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 731,97 | 589 | 37 | 43,24% | 630,96 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2443,44 | 920 | 34 | 47,06% | 1881,84 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 634,42 | 507 | 33 | 54,55% | 1065,16 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 411,24 | 322 | 33 | 36,36% | 731,25 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 948,84 | 746 | 32 | 53,13% | 1214,11 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 627,42 | 460 | 31 | 25,81% | 996,55 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 339,45 | 382 | 31 | 51,61% | 661,59 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 797,57 | 538 | 30 | 40,00% | 914,98 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 774,07 | 678 | 30 | 53,33% | 735,84 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 873,73 | 660 | 30 | 56,67% | 1626,36 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 561,13 | 548 | 30 | 36,67% | 1549,61 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 596,57 | 588 | 30 | 50,00% | 803,37 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1682,28 | 921 | 29 | 51,72% | 2000,60 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1061,21 | 694 | 29 | 37,93% | 1005,61 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1658,64 | 853 | 28 | 67,86% | 1967,28 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1139,57 | 859 | 28 | 35,71% | 2773,82 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 877,04 | 606 | 27 | 55,56% | 1584,43 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2256,89 | 961 | 27 | 44,44% | 1969,99 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1604,32 | 589 | 25 | 44,00% | 814,50 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 683,30 | 606 | 23 | 47,83% | 1172,66 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 342,09 | 313 | 22 | 45,45% | 1422,22 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1139,91 | 725 | 22 | 59,09% | 1552,95 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1857,23 | 993 | 22 | 54,55% | 2858,77 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 286,10 | 453 | 21 | 42,86% | 759,04 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 424,95 | 465 | 19 | 57,89% | 1151,17 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2236,58 | 794 | 19 | 36,84% | 1605,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 151,28 | 295 | 18 | 55,56% | 272,95 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1390,00 | 929 | 17 | 58,82% | 2286,11 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1838,71 | 824 | 17 | 52,94% | 1627,29 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 136,44 | 259 | 16 | 37,50% | 115,98 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 427,27 | 440 | 15 | 40,00% | 1891,03 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 72,40 | 242 | 15 | 46,67% | 79,18 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2279,53 | 966 | 15 | 60,00% | 2143,81 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 937,00 | 784 | 13 | 61,54% | 2360,18 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 793,46 | 507 | 13 | 46,15% | 1028,83 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1255,25 | 930 | 12 | 58,33% | 2676,98 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 801,17 | 697 | 12 | 50,00% | 1726,49 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 280,73 | 285 | 11 | 36,36% | 484,62 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 947,00 | 724 | 11 | 45,45% | 1452,07 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 805,20 | 592 | 10 | 60,00% | 2083,77 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 998,40 | 719 | 10 | 40,00% | 879,27 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 323,20 | 181 | 10 | 40,00% | 525,27 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 421,40 | 466 | 10 | 40,00% | 799,46 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1963,60 | 771 | 10 | 50,00% | 2188,05 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1928,90 | 944 | 10 | 60,00% | 2258,37 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1038,80 | 722 | 10 | 60,00% | 1062,39 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 899,56 | 730 | 9 | 66,67% | 2641,77 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 206,56 | 319 | 9 | 55,56% | 639,64 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 382,11 | 379 | 9 | 44,44% | 454,98 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 218,89 | 196 | 9 | 55,56% | 769,76 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 1166,44 | 778 | 9 | 55,56% | 3457,83 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1624,78 | 605 | 9 | 22,22% | 1046,02 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 106,50 | 327 | 8 | 75,00% | 375,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 57,50 | 149 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 802,63 | 478 | 8 | 25,00% | 541,05 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 1180,13 | 1060 | 8 | 75,00% | 2567,12 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 369,00 | 493 | 6 | 50,00% | 368,03 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 918,33 | 584 | 6 | 50,00% | 2217,98 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 404,50 | 447 | 6 | 83,33% | 1267,78 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 491,80 | 577 | 5 | 60,00% | 688,05 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 955,60 | 659 | 5 | 60,00% | 6868,70 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 142,40 | 197 | 5 | 100,00% | 707,43 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 777,60 | 620 | 5 | 60,00% | 2901,78 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 560,00 | 375 | 5 | 0,00% | 516,17 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 309,75 | 210 | 4 | 50,00% | 733,84 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 239,33 | 285 | 3 | 66,67% | 894,12 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 104,33 | 215 | 3 | 33,33% | 78,73 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 748,33 | 877 | 3 | 100,00% | 2066,22 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 286,00 | 199 | 3 | 33,33% | 339,33 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 575,67 | 607 | 3 | 33,33% | 2765,48 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 576,33 | 478 | 3 | 33,33% | 657,79 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1699,33 | 916 | 3 | 33,33% | 1893,33 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 216,00 | 249 | 2 | 50,00% | 1081,51 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 446,00 | 360 | 2 | 50,00% | 1233,10 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 421,00 | 188 | 2 | 0,00% | 472,59 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 641,50 | 369 | 2 | 0,00% | 888,49 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 129,00 | 141 | 2 | 50,00% | 433,46 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 483,00 | 577 | 2 | 50,00% | 1737,55 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 751,00 | 404 | 1 | 0,00% | 4187,13 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 186,00 | 125 | 1 | 0,00% | 656,02 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 942,00 | 747 | 1 | 100,00% | 5196,49 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 0,00 | 51 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 0,00 | 270 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 775,00 | 1032 | 1 | 100,00% | 2527,01 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 228,00 | 588 | 1 | 100,00% | 309,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 655,00 | 630 | 1 | 100,00% | 1255,07 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 557,00 | 363 | 1 | 0,00% | 1341,13 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 108,00 | 110 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Shirts_1
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11895 | 6 | 46 | 342 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,63 | 9,83 | 9,85 | 9,16 | ||||
| Victories | 5838 | 49,08% | 4 | 66,67% | 19 | 41,30% | 164 | 47,95% |
| Defeats | 5875 | 49,39% | 2 | 33,33% | 27 | 58,70% | 172 | 50,29% |
| Draws | 182 | 1,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 1,75% |
| Battles survived | 2844 | 23,91% | 2 | 33,33% | 11 | 23,91% | 75 | 21,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8297 | 0,70 | 3 | 0,50 | 34 | 0,74 | 219 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | 0,75 | 0,97 | 0,82 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 14289 | 1,20 | 2 | 0,33 | 21 | 0,46 | 529 | 1,55 |
| Damage dealt | 1.464,66 | 1.365,17 | 2.242,57 | 1.649,32 | ||||
| Capture points | 3994 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 55 | 0,16 |
| Defense points | 1705 | 0,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,13 | 6 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 726,47 | 707,50 | 685,96 | 795,77 | ||||
| WN7 | 1011,26 | 848,69 | 897,39 | 997,29 | ||||
| WN8 | 1393,45 | 1019,42 | 1653,40 | 1550,93 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11895 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,63 | |
| Victories | 5838 | 49,08% |
| Defeats | 5875 | 49,39% |
| Draws | 182 | 1,53% |
| Battles survived | 2844 | 23,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8297 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14289 | 1,20 |
| Damage dealt | 1.464,66 | |
| Capture points | 3994 | 0,34 |
| Defense points | 1705 | 0,14 |
| Experience | 726,47 | |
| WN7 | 1011,26 | |
| WN8 | 1393,45 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,83 | |
| Victories | 4 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 2 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.365,17 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 707,50 | |
| WN7 | 848,69 | |
| WN8 | 1019,42 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 46 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,85 | |
| Victories | 19 | 41,30% |
| Defeats | 27 | 58,70% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 23,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 0,46 |
| Damage dealt | 2.242,57 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 6 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 685,96 | |
| WN7 | 897,39 | |
| WN8 | 1653,40 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 342 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,16 | |
| Victories | 164 | 47,95% |
| Defeats | 172 | 50,29% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,75% |
| Battles survived | 75 | 21,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 219 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 529 | 1,55 |
| Damage dealt | 1.649,32 | |
| Capture points | 55 | 0,16 |
| Defense points | 6 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 795,77 | |
| WN7 | 997,29 | |
| WN8 | 1550,93 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 171 | 54,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 144 | 45,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 145 | 45,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 228 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 168 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.863,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1016 | 3,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1788 | 5,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 836,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 316 | |
| Victories | 171 | 54,11% |
| Defeats | 144 | 45,57% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,32% |
| Battles survived | 145 | 45,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 228 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 168 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 1.863,28 | |
| Capture points | 1016 | 3,22 |
| Defense points | 1788 | 5,66 |
| Experience | 836,31 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen