Shtirlic_83

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30933000
Ø Tier7,410,000,000,00
Victories1655453,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1396745,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4121,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived905229,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed322441,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted308621,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.302,190,000,000,00
Capture points722232,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points152230,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience708,910,000,000,00
WN71328,090,000,000,00
WN81803,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles30933
Ø Tier7,41
Victories1655453,52%
Defeats1396745,15%
Draws4121,33%
Battles survived905229,26%
Tanks destroyed322441,04
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted308621,00
Damage dealt1.302,19
Capture points722232,33
Defense points152230,49
Experience708,91
WN71328,09
WN81803,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles161000
Victories7848,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7546,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws84,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5634,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1010,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.493,880,000,000,00
Capture points1701,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1100,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience639,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles161
Victories7848,45%
Defeats7546,58%
Draws84,97%
Battles survived5634,78%
Tanks destroyed950,59
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1010,63
Damage dealt1.493,88
Capture points1701,06
Defense points1100,68
Experience639,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories4550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4448,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3134,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.008,360,000,000,00
Capture points2612,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience540,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories4550,00%
Defeats4448,89%
Draws11,11%
Battles survived3134,44%
Tanks destroyed530,59
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted690,77
Damage dealt1.008,36
Capture points2612,90
Defense points320,36
Experience540,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience144,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience144,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1153000
Victories61152,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52545,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43837,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8110,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9070,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.027,820,000,000,00
Capture points28092,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points10780,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience601,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles1153
Victories61152,99%
Defeats52545,53%
Draws171,47%
Battles survived43837,99%
Tanks destroyed8110,70
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted9070,79
Damage dealt1.027,82
Capture points28092,44
Defense points10780,93
Experience601,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles362000
Victories18751,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17347,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12835,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3030,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2650,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.530,510,000,000,00
Capture points6531,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1790,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience545,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles362
Victories18751,66%
Defeats17347,79%
Draws20,55%
Battles survived12835,36%
Tanks destroyed3030,84
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted2650,73
Damage dealt1.530,51
Capture points6531,80
Defense points1790,49
Experience545,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (409)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81334,63696119148,53%1605,63
Bisonte C45 81861,59104291958,22%2376,72
Löwe 81467,8477087153,04%1916,40
M18 Hellcat61005,8672673654,48%2144,69
SU-1006886,2262271051,55%1786,26
T26E4 SuperPershing 81301,4177654351,75%1968,10
T57 Heavy102296,1877052051,35%2054,52
AMX 13 909914,4774143051,86%1429,90
T-5491460,0879139551,90%1645,89
KV-856706,9453332750,76%1187,77
T-1091663,6081332751,68%1705,79
M10391830,1864930860,06%2026,61
Jagdpanzer E 100102448,4273529652,03%2086,03
Somua SM 81657,6993429053,79%1964,85
Škoda T 5091999,5265927959,86%2268,31
Jagdtiger91949,9680727751,99%1825,20
KV-15470,9444527152,77%954,85
T54E191934,6089226857,46%2138,19
TVP VTU Koncept81273,3554426257,25%1944,21
AMX 50 12091842,0371625153,39%2003,91
T-4481192,2778425152,99%1798,39
Object 140102125,8285325060,80%2002,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91764,8982024952,21%2091,58
Centurion Mk. 7/191528,6457623851,26%1505,35
IS-381344,7678223754,85%1773,61
ISU-15281546,4076523553,19%1840,83
50TP prototyp 81564,7291422658,85%1911,13
Object 70492165,1881122652,21%1943,41
E 7591817,0585722253,60%1929,05
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91990,4961821951,60%1934,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81821,0986421853,67%2369,76
AMX AC mle. 4881269,4051021752,53%1502,17
T6981205,9779520656,80%1708,80
Centurion Mk. I81205,2562120550,73%1723,61
AT 1581595,1890120259,41%2103,90
Jagdpanther II81638,1682319457,73%2221,13
T-54 ltwt.9819,6673119156,02%1230,89
Object 252U 81755,8398819058,95%2310,52
Object 703 Version II 81848,40104818857,98%2207,45
ST-I91966,8075318758,82%2279,03
AMX 50 10081591,2584518255,49%2183,69
IS7894,0563218048,89%1227,05
E 25 7933,1764517854,49%1411,68
E 100102337,8579117355,49%2198,20
Tiger II81548,0486717052,94%2048,36
T71 DA7525,5866316854,17%1005,43
M41 Walker Bulldog8979,1157116855,36%2142,03
IS-7102134,6077516651,20%1838,66
IS-271324,3984616253,09%2128,54
KV-481428,3682215954,72%1887,05
Type T-345609,3059715858,23%2120,69
XM57 81859,9690615453,90%1797,07
Konštrukta T-34/10071089,6353915156,95%2076,55
BT-22125,4216714946,31%456,76
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81337,1069914849,32%1366,30
Tiger (P)71195,6161314555,17%1771,91
Grille 15102347,8167114557,24%1883,89
Type 586732,5659614449,31%1610,18
Type 5 Chi-Ri71118,9676314252,11%2051,24
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61061,8180914156,74%2099,00
Sturer Emil71046,8864713852,17%1540,11
Škoda T 56 82166,39104413756,93%2380,40
T-284118,1417513453,73%221,93
AMX M4 mle. 4571105,1073413250,00%1615,66
TS-54 81868,63105113151,91%2247,79
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81339,7581112957,36%1730,17
T-832 81927,77105612859,38%2334,39
Comet71168,9585112757,48%2222,41
M4A1 FL 10 61025,3276912651,59%1851,74
Škoda T 256880,6563412450,00%1871,41
T675357,6235612455,65%752,44
LTTB8559,4759412452,42%1003,76
Conqueror92038,2394312147,93%1927,54
T3281669,7391412060,83%2514,01
AMX 13 757491,7965211852,54%903,07
KV-26947,3167711863,56%1945,64
SU-15271178,4965711748,72%1709,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 507839,7553011750,43%1127,43
M374185,2215211645,69%465,03
ARL V396742,2156111453,51%1478,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102188,5876411355,75%2164,79
Jagdpanther71122,1570411152,25%1703,58
AMX 65 t81417,2081011150,45%1751,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91736,7383610958,72%1752,94
T2971289,3686510860,19%1916,40
AT 771284,1782210858,33%2137,75
VK 100.01 (P)81418,8582710848,15%1791,11
T25/271080,6657710647,17%1656,48
Mäuschen91967,1494710657,55%2200,89
SU-100M171064,9652510351,46%1666,76
FV226 Contradictious 81756,2693410352,43%1875,87
Leo7761,3758710250,98%1074,65
Lorraine 40 t 81652,0791210255,88%2151,62
SMV CC-6781610,5486810150,50%2085,36
ARL 446807,336219951,52%1587,19
Prototipo Standard B92049,939219855,10%2126,84
SU-54307,662179841,84%641,33
Tiger I71259,588269553,68%1900,84
11081417,856819356,99%1834,92
SU-263303,311859349,46%900,10
AT 86781,416559248,91%1675,34
A-20566,632039145,05%64,18
T1 HMC2115,131009137,36%431,32
T9592058,219239063,33%1893,74
50TP Tyszkiewicza91777,609618961,80%1837,52
O-I61056,065608956,18%2030,67
VK 30.01 (P)6767,794298950,56%1506,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4219,602498850,00%453,78
AMX 12 t6408,265718851,14%1012,12
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292200,649238651,16%2286,03
T28 Prototype81270,487138548,24%1384,65
EMIL 1951 82005,2910728563,53%2469,16
AMX 13 F3 AM6629,114848344,58%834,32
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81415,458048350,60%1657,23
STA-181204,067758248,78%1555,53
T-34-856808,156338149,38%1768,78
SU-85B4328,512888040,00%693,43
T3091967,968177953,16%1826,39
Object 43091847,819147853,85%1882,29
P.43 ter7926,367027761,04%1556,19
Ikv 1035477,122977745,45%1169,08
T-437841,427577762,34%1550,02
T-345469,764417657,89%1378,80
SU-76M4159,171707651,32%306,92
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4596,837377663,16%1898,26
T216347,714947537,33%701,77
MT-256317,615297550,67%814,89
CS-5381149,646997448,65%1589,37
Forest Spirit 81666,708566962,32%1823,26
Tiger 131 61077,948746962,32%2282,43
Object 26391736,127446845,59%1515,99
AMX AC mle. 4671067,136586747,76%1676,56
Strv 746988,035766659,09%2216,68
TNH T Vz. 5191831,209626660,61%2103,94
AMX 50 Foch92023,148456353,97%1896,83
T-1506770,196496349,21%1435,63
Type 4 Chi-To6794,446896254,84%1792,03
WZ-111 model 1-491978,698896245,16%2074,60
AT 25723,696936258,06%2315,98
VK 36.01 (H)6815,926566157,38%1452,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E398,692086154,10%186,90
AMX ELC bis5278,794936150,82%870,57
SU-855437,054156056,67%1033,87
Type 3 Chi-Nu5430,455046055,00%1269,61
KV-371173,958546060,00%1959,91
Nashorn6803,355806061,67%1472,86
M66783,936555856,90%1343,65
TVP T 50/51102372,269065855,17%2080,38
VK 30.01 (H)5599,526075865,52%1659,53
O-I Experimental5851,596045855,17%2041,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181040,786775855,17%1104,10
Cromwell6869,848095759,65%2147,17
Jagdpanzer IV6805,395895745,61%1625,93
Churchill VII6694,474525743,86%1148,79
M24 Chaffee5341,046275761,40%1359,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5491,463955749,12%1392,37
Panther II81092,237235651,79%1361,44
FV230 Canopener102830,4110185657,14%2119,00
Ares 90102241,489615662,50%2135,98
GSOR 1008 81561,007035641,07%1508,68
M4A3E8 Sherman6794,675005550,91%1726,84
Caernarvon81817,029485545,45%2299,52
T-262150,381555538,18%576,08
SMV CC-5671361,428565349,06%2382,95
A-436753,664935354,72%1741,11
Leopard Prototyp A91982,838745356,60%2166,85
Pz.Sfl. IVc5526,174565347,17%1185,44
Emil II91999,589155259,62%2003,70
53TP Markowskiego81187,297835253,85%1392,34
Marder II3214,152355255,77%618,28
M53/M5591150,776265244,23%906,37
CS-4471151,357455145,10%1778,46
Object 261101302,246315145,10%985,65
SDP wz 66 Grom 81829,378785150,98%2057,20
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481846,0610545064,00%2708,83
M75460,464435034,00%1624,48
BDR G1 B5555,504915048,00%1089,76
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81805,549835054,00%2524,80
P.43 bis6987,477174955,10%2156,67
Leichttraktor190,161264940,82%187,77
Škoda T 245502,133524854,17%1611,72
Progetto C50 mod. 6692138,138494852,08%2430,22
IS-6 81517,468944860,42%1794,04
Tortoise92119,7510324868,75%2045,03
T78 61128,468324864,58%1962,57
TNH 105/100081312,096964742,55%1412,36
SU-10181267,266284738,30%1309,58
Indien-Panzer81279,627394748,94%1602,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6772,304204652,17%1434,56
IS-3-II92228,119644654,35%2250,90
Ares 8592030,1110504665,22%2326,86
M3 Lee4332,843844555,56%1432,13
FV229 Contender92201,2910184557,78%2402,54
Type 64 6491,296034553,33%1230,59
M48A5 Patton102461,009424456,82%2201,60
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81256,847544360,47%1993,64
BT-7459,761324247,62%86,47
M4A1 Sherman5540,983774252,38%1459,74
T1 Heavy5561,125274245,24%1013,44
Strv m/425608,154444170,73%2093,81
StuG III Ausf. G5463,384294062,50%1138,13
Durchbruchswagen 24143,332594050,00%235,34
Crusader6320,084363941,03%832,97
M46 Patton92272,599403951,28%2259,10
SU-122A5366,182733941,03%634,68
Object 430U102427,109973966,67%2083,77
M-VI-Y91831,978843951,28%1844,64
SU-182156,611313852,63%914,04
AMX 50 B102503,186203852,63%1993,13
IS-2-II81400,897533842,11%1478,64
LHMTV8654,537343857,89%1178,02
Type 95 Heavy4363,952893751,35%1422,94
AMX M4 mle. 5192067,7010383767,57%2354,41
Hotchkiss EBR7598,246583754,05%1355,85
S-517657,863813644,44%602,46
Wespe3237,001863644,44%737,40
Pz.Kpfw. II268,741333554,29%150,24
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5613,944613565,71%2231,40
VK 30.01 (D)6865,096493461,76%2219,93
Hirschkäfer112304,448103461,76%1710,72
S35 CA5610,425133351,52%1533,69
IS-M81378,828113354,55%1856,60
AMBT 81469,588793360,61%1760,44
M7 Priest3102,251373240,63%58,30
Charioteer81502,666323228,13%1457,77
Type 1 Chi-He4268,844213161,29%865,50
Emil I81852,5210423161,29%2507,14
Škoda T 177653,847513158,06%1600,49
T2881498,618383161,29%1705,53
E 5092598,1010223154,84%2970,97
Panther7722,606703060,00%1167,06
25TP KSUST II5667,434993040,00%1540,86
AT-1246,27813046,67%47,57
Alecto4267,233173066,67%781,99
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7780,206753060,00%1017,25
CS-63102441,2110512968,97%2348,07
T77 81271,526962944,83%1304,31
Turtle Mk. I 81482,598422948,28%1404,97
AMX Chasseur de chars 81031,146192955,17%1384,13
FV2078937,326752853,57%1011,03
Object 70592404,3910242853,57%2460,14
T-46375,111372744,44%87,58
FV4004 Conway91505,966382744,44%1148,59
Super Hellcat 7992,337472770,37%1615,80
T2071535,238542626,92%2805,19
MS-1134,231132661,54%177,34
UDES 14 Alt 581749,629962669,23%2769,84
Covenanter5293,503602638,46%767,90
M8A14268,423632653,85%602,54
AMX 105 AM mle. 474266,653202650,00%892,85
M-III-Y82040,9610872657,69%2915,91
M3 Stuart3277,764752576,00%1457,60
Challenger71211,687062548,00%1613,11
Black Prince71206,678072433,33%1611,46
M2 Medium Tank3191,042452450,00%650,71
M5 Stuart4178,133802441,67%302,47
Marder 38T4376,424272441,67%898,49
Object 268101833,336032450,00%1403,75
T-34-282443,0911592369,57%4430,00
40TP Habicha61029,227482360,87%2454,45
AMX 404277,304022360,87%1083,85
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505477,004152360,87%1103,76
M26 Pershing81993,619402343,48%3030,21
VK 30.02 (M)6614,434922360,87%1265,88
45TP Habicha71699,689042250,00%2679,11
Sav m/434335,413352272,73%1083,03
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6582,556812259,09%1855,55
Type 63 81540,059882268,18%1682,38
Caernarvon Action X 81510,2710512268,18%2118,08
Lago4489,674142147,62%1946,23
B14332,654622065,00%1078,36
Churchill I5699,605312075,00%1978,60
B.U.G.I.6912,057242065,00%1710,17
M446420,654912065,00%678,83
FV224 Chopper71659,2610451957,89%2623,56
T-50-2 6578,327011942,11%1818,09
Cobra 92024,897231926,32%1891,62
Somua SAu 404291,003531850,00%683,92
Matilda4420,653391764,71%1258,08
O-Ho81613,659831764,71%2288,87
Maus102315,187691735,29%1459,67
T-62A102325,476791770,59%2190,50
T110E3102358,249041758,82%1658,64
Tiger-Maus 91544,719761764,71%1538,14
Panzerjäger I261,25861631,25%0,00
Type 4 Heavy92512,819281650,00%2321,49
BZ-6892259,1310451656,25%2517,10
ELC EVEN 90 8636,256081637,50%1184,92
14TP4333,803991560,00%1371,04
Ikv 723241,932731546,67%617,89
T404503,933641566,67%1410,16
BZ-16681919,609991560,00%2549,86
Ares 7581512,209001546,67%1978,29
Charioteer Nomad 81309,537761560,00%1438,34
Vz. 44-171732,2910601457,14%2817,14
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102413,579451464,29%1688,22
T56 GMC3176,363021450,00%487,03
Valentine AT4241,573021464,29%728,13
T110E5101871,296331450,00%1378,94
Chieftain/T95 8994,367451450,00%1394,02
T-34-171040,238661369,23%1936,30
M5A1 Stuart4183,463571346,15%415,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4271,315701376,92%1111,20
BZ-5871135,857311346,15%1270,57
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92937,9211501361,54%3119,64
T95E2 81274,856211361,54%2015,36
P.44 Pantera81543,428601250,00%445,59
XM66F 82047,178481233,33%2132,67
P.435724,096761172,73%2636,65
T2 Medium Tank2108,641421154,55%453,11
T3 HMC2187,362271136,36%652,74
AMX 13 105101425,368371163,64%1588,64
Jagdpanzer E 90 91986,739931163,64%1986,73
CS-52 LIS 81421,556621127,27%1403,79
D23160,303461060,00%589,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4454,304611060,00%1455,75
CC-46 Pancernik 92668,609471040,00%2884,80
M127546,105671050,00%548,34
CS-5991978,007571030,00%1873,44
T1 Cunningham142,7882933,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3209,22340977,78%923,94
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2139,11211977,78%634,41
GSR 3301 Setter7286,89502944,44%432,89
BT-7 artillery 3254,78273944,44%935,76
Strv m/40L3328,25412875,00%1498,39
P26/404553,88496850,00%1754,11
VK 30.02 (D)71732,631107862,50%3778,39
Chi-To SP71239,63476812,50%1154,60
Renault FT AC2148,88163825,00%350,01
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81620,75594812,50%1217,91
Strv S1 81244,38614862,50%1236,80
M15/423307,00272757,14%847,93
WZ-111 model 6 81311,14737728,57%1035,18
AMX 13 57 GF 7997,861047771,43%2489,71
Type 97 Chi-Ha3169,33330666,67%590,81
UDES 0381767,83905666,67%2160,12
AMX 383196,67221633,33%422,28
Renault UE 57398,83162633,33%46,49
T376563,67624666,67%1745,64
Object 590 91601,67859666,67%1618,23
T-103 8410,00589666,67%396,97
Vz. 68 Squall 8666,17598650,00%1199,67
Kirovets-1 81085,67700616,67%925,30
Hotchkiss H35257,20132540,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42284,00178560,00%319,94
Vz. 55102418,40728540,00%1644,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3314,80398560,00%1070,88
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3235,80439580,00%1087,80
FV227 Conceiver81113,80579520,00%1124,93
E 65 Zwilling 81684,601150580,00%1949,41
AltProto AMX 30 81895,20930540,00%2403,40
Dicker Max 6840,60602560,00%1601,46
Vickers Medium Mk. II223,7562425,00%0,00
Strv m/382135,00236475,00%599,29
Renault FT 75 BS2179,50199425,00%1133,83
Vickers Mk. E Type B2171,00325475,00%846,15
Lorraine 39L AM3132,75236450,00%285,14
T92 HMC101191,00506425,00%708,49
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3357,50622475,00%2033,41
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81494,25621475,00%2729,74
AAT60 81221,75711450,00%1191,38
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81288,75800450,00%1245,96
LTP 354,00110450,00%94,57
T28 Concept 7588,50603475,00%801,44
Renault FT148,67145366,67%243,96
D1246,33104333,33%0,02
10TP3272,67531366,67%1348,60
M2 Light288,00323366,67%339,71
Grille5632,00470366,67%1388,42
M47 Iron Arnie 81400,6710923100,00%1737,43
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81396,00949366,67%1743,33
AC 1 Sentinel 4564,67673333,33%2644,22
GSOR 1010 FB 81156,67633333,33%1153,44
Object Kust 81537,00520333,33%1381,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I1198,50208250,00%1135,23
Kolohousenka1148,00164250,00%660,52
Strv fm/211228,00434250,00%1541,44
LT vz. 352114,507420,00%272,77
M14/412230,50265250,00%748,13
Renault NC-31143,5087250,00%84,37
7TP2215,50357250,00%712,66
Cruiser Mk. III3115,0022620,00%298,46
A-447476,00514250,00%508,12
T71 CMCD71052,009432100,00%3060,48
Cromwell Applique 5815,00777250,00%1869,30
L-60 2108,002762100,00%629,14
T7 Combat Car 20,001162100,00%261,00
Chrysler K GF 81928,0013712100,00%2274,98
StuG IV 5403,0029720,00%765,08
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8203,00435250,00%138,30
Fiat 30001316,0024210,00%1644,44
Chi-Ni2366,006851100,00%2404,59
Renault Otsu10,00910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,003710,00%0,00
4TP1207,003611100,00%1181,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65102653,0031710,00%1535,42
Type 97 Te-Ke 2341,007031100,00%2544,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4275,005271100,00%1235,14
Cruiser Mk. IV4167,003841100,00%563,39
T-34 with L-11 498,005341100,00%293,59
KV-1SA 5398,0031710,00%550,01
Taschenratte111340,0015931100,00%734,20
Vz. 58 Medvěd 93021,0011701100,00%3750,75
KV-5 81154,0039510,00%904,39
T1E6 20,001061100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2283,0031210,00%1271,38
M4A1 Revalorisé 81304,0020510,00%1119,00
122 TM 82175,0013651100,00%2555,04
DZT-159 91323,0042010,00%763,05

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2024-12-24