| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Löwe | 8 | 867,72 | 666 | 1018 | 46,37% | 804,30 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1099,73 | 672 | 670 | 44,48% | 779,58 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1049,54 | 643 | 509 | 43,22% | 735,58 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1148,14 | 659 | 492 | 45,73% | 753,47 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1066,30 | 681 | 469 | 47,55% | 793,20 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1081,47 | 659 | 352 | 44,60% | 741,81 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 959,35 | 580 | 222 | 38,74% | 466,65 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 854,13 | 613 | 212 | 40,57% | 734,91 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1112,97 | 667 | 207 | 46,86% | 791,28 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 705,41 | 587 | 204 | 49,02% | 813,86 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1183,19 | 697 | 196 | 47,96% | 913,38 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1068,82 | 643 | 186 | 44,62% | 745,93 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 581,93 | 536 | 183 | 45,36% | 416,86 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1358,38 | 723 | 182 | 47,25% | 863,76 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 788,28 | 618 | 181 | 40,88% | 642,22 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1091,87 | 688 | 163 | 52,76% | 785,80 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 974,56 | 657 | 157 | 45,22% | 848,56 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1068,18 | 658 | 153 | 45,10% | 778,49 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 754,63 | 618 | 149 | 49,66% | 681,83 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 875,98 | 642 | 146 | 48,63% | 1053,77 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 850,51 | 621 | 143 | 46,15% | 564,27 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 750,41 | 588 | 143 | 45,45% | 529,36 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1213,19 | 745 | 136 | 49,26% | 816,37 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1117,68 | 727 | 133 | 54,89% | 982,34 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1237,48 | 752 | 132 | 51,52% | 1056,01 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1122,42 | 701 | 130 | 44,62% | 837,07 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1575,48 | 779 | 128 | 49,22% | 1074,15 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1019,60 | 685 | 124 | 46,77% | 1030,55 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 733,93 | 617 | 116 | 51,72% | 774,37 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 722,96 | 616 | 115 | 46,96% | 1054,93 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1071,49 | 656 | 114 | 45,61% | 785,65 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 648,80 | 557 | 113 | 54,87% | 954,45 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1352,09 | 749 | 113 | 48,67% | 1041,17 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 843,81 | 659 | 110 | 50,00% | 766,45 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1348,43 | 761 | 110 | 53,64% | 1078,47 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1046,41 | 638 | 104 | 43,27% | 726,15 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 998,64 | 636 | 101 | 44,55% | 655,64 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1136,25 | 691 | 100 | 47,00% | 826,89 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 712,49 | 547 | 100 | 46,00% | 562,40 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1058,97 | 711 | 99 | 49,49% | 845,51 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 766,00 | 610 | 99 | 52,53% | 738,65 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 689,31 | 556 | 98 | 36,73% | 414,13 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 673,45 | 539 | 97 | 40,21% | 476,85 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1307,30 | 701 | 97 | 42,27% | 707,34 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1530,56 | 769 | 97 | 42,27% | 670,57 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 668,43 | 565 | 95 | 47,37% | 717,43 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 548,40 | 550 | 95 | 49,47% | 437,19 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 762,34 | 554 | 93 | 39,78% | 575,57 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1272,92 | 637 | 93 | 39,78% | 720,80 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 766,42 | 590 | 93 | 44,09% | 648,65 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 640,22 | 533 | 90 | 41,11% | 487,69 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1037,70 | 666 | 90 | 50,00% | 700,80 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 784,42 | 603 | 88 | 48,86% | 666,54 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 854,10 | 592 | 87 | 39,08% | 614,80 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1507,02 | 672 | 86 | 43,02% | 892,41 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 607,49 | 490 | 86 | 36,05% | 471,07 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1139,02 | 736 | 85 | 52,94% | 1199,52 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 698,20 | 616 | 85 | 52,94% | 653,07 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1189,15 | 731 | 85 | 49,41% | 696,56 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1126,19 | 665 | 84 | 45,24% | 827,92 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 457,12 | 421 | 83 | 36,14% | 255,18 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 689,25 | 608 | 83 | 54,22% | 790,49 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 834,05 | 567 | 82 | 37,80% | 618,47 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 745,48 | 618 | 82 | 48,78% | 690,94 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 776,28 | 581 | 81 | 40,74% | 635,06 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 760,00 | 606 | 74 | 50,00% | 577,70 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 842,66 | 632 | 73 | 43,84% | 790,85 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 650,58 | 539 | 73 | 39,73% | 434,20 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1403,60 | 742 | 72 | 44,44% | 870,43 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 564,86 | 529 | 70 | 47,14% | 677,61 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1290,59 | 667 | 70 | 32,86% | 957,13 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1154,59 | 753 | 69 | 53,62% | 829,82 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 568,32 | 499 | 68 | 39,71% | 345,44 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 540,60 | 506 | 67 | 44,78% | 451,51 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1015,60 | 641 | 67 | 44,78% | 673,47 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 770,88 | 630 | 67 | 49,25% | 586,12 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 424,89 | 483 | 62 | 45,16% | 446,54 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1005,50 | 720 | 62 | 51,61% | 762,94 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1460,05 | 855 | 61 | 52,46% | 814,41 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 552,20 | 494 | 60 | 41,67% | 768,79 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1294,38 | 607 | 60 | 36,67% | 697,99 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 848,31 | 689 | 58 | 55,17% | 1226,83 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 440,79 | 456 | 58 | 50,00% | 671,25 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1019,84 | 615 | 57 | 36,84% | 744,04 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 763,25 | 637 | 57 | 52,63% | 861,86 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 882,35 | 613 | 57 | 42,11% | 759,36 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 558,36 | 560 | 56 | 48,21% | 557,80 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 689,93 | 552 | 55 | 47,27% | 854,48 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 724,89 | 599 | 54 | 50,00% | 720,15 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 454,47 | 423 | 53 | 37,74% | 495,96 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 731,72 | 600 | 53 | 49,06% | 774,72 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 679,65 | 597 | 51 | 62,75% | 916,07 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 665,54 | 568 | 50 | 48,00% | 686,24 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 299,41 | 345 | 49 | 53,06% | 563,23 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 755,75 | 578 | 48 | 37,50% | 899,56 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 570,45 | 547 | 47 | 46,81% | 548,33 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 896,72 | 592 | 47 | 46,81% | 523,84 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 291,09 | 329 | 46 | 28,26% | 249,31 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 675,15 | 531 | 46 | 34,78% | 431,73 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 773,89 | 598 | 45 | 51,11% | 1183,36 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1599,58 | 723 | 45 | 35,56% | 917,39 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 290,39 | 363 | 44 | 38,64% | 257,29 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 199,41 | 215 | 44 | 50,00% | 380,22 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 794,50 | 558 | 44 | 36,36% | 428,17 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 421,25 | 436 | 44 | 56,82% | 765,65 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1012,93 | 691 | 44 | 52,27% | 778,61 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 765,37 | 564 | 43 | 41,86% | 741,19 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1141,74 | 701 | 43 | 53,49% | 897,62 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 365,00 | 404 | 42 | 47,62% | 816,48 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 486,69 | 459 | 42 | 45,24% | 684,36 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 263,62 | 367 | 42 | 38,10% | 410,07 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 570,44 | 538 | 41 | 53,66% | 982,47 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 733,39 | 601 | 41 | 53,66% | 835,95 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 598,38 | 571 | 40 | 55,00% | 682,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1283,50 | 769 | 40 | 45,00% | 1052,28 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1257,13 | 719 | 39 | 48,72% | 714,02 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 688,92 | 646 | 39 | 56,41% | 844,73 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1063,03 | 778 | 39 | 58,97% | 942,11 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 571,22 | 512 | 37 | 48,65% | 881,18 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1035,05 | 784 | 37 | 51,35% | 1357,95 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 237,76 | 280 | 37 | 45,95% | 302,89 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1195,56 | 720 | 36 | 52,78% | 760,55 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 865,06 | 655 | 36 | 47,22% | 671,44 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1360,37 | 644 | 35 | 37,14% | 768,96 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 249,40 | 321 | 35 | 42,86% | 168,22 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 789,32 | 621 | 34 | 58,82% | 822,22 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1315,73 | 778 | 33 | 63,64% | 972,59 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 579,28 | 553 | 32 | 50,00% | 762,93 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 860,59 | 685 | 32 | 53,13% | 1124,93 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 819,00 | 645 | 32 | 68,75% | 1488,77 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 395,68 | 438 | 31 | 64,52% | 533,61 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 364,42 | 354 | 31 | 41,94% | 374,37 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1124,26 | 671 | 31 | 41,94% | 815,89 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 539,32 | 539 | 31 | 54,84% | 674,52 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 492,52 | 500 | 31 | 41,94% | 510,63 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 398,80 | 395 | 30 | 46,67% | 447,86 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1199,10 | 727 | 30 | 46,67% | 680,53 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 228,45 | 313 | 29 | 37,93% | 344,10 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1152,07 | 624 | 29 | 41,38% | 555,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 149,54 | 263 | 28 | 50,00% | 224,03 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 879,54 | 611 | 28 | 39,29% | 818,96 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 465,39 | 369 | 28 | 50,00% | 839,81 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 418,68 | 373 | 28 | 42,86% | 853,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 292,15 | 298 | 26 | 38,46% | 503,25 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 479,08 | 445 | 25 | 40,00% | 655,96 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 210,00 | 265 | 25 | 40,00% | 221,72 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 872,13 | 686 | 23 | 60,87% | 1639,28 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 338,65 | 408 | 23 | 56,52% | 436,95 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1264,52 | 699 | 23 | 56,52% | 839,66 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 450,09 | 391 | 22 | 36,36% | 957,78 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 564,41 | 541 | 22 | 40,91% | 771,77 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1066,68 | 488 | 22 | 31,82% | 369,47 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 161,67 | 312 | 21 | 52,38% | 218,76 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 427,24 | 371 | 21 | 47,62% | 685,48 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 397,45 | 298 | 20 | 30,00% | 851,74 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 508,75 | 530 | 20 | 65,00% | 1060,82 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 538,20 | 498 | 20 | 55,00% | 1057,27 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 500,25 | 409 | 20 | 50,00% | 761,89 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 921,00 | 647 | 20 | 45,00% | 358,01 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1025,95 | 553 | 20 | 30,00% | 434,79 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 669,05 | 585 | 19 | 52,63% | 1061,36 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 571,47 | 422 | 19 | 42,11% | 545,17 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1414,68 | 691 | 19 | 47,37% | 829,25 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 369,95 | 387 | 19 | 47,37% | 463,49 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 341,00 | 386 | 18 | 55,56% | 804,29 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 266,11 | 228 | 18 | 22,22% | 474,53 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 715,00 | 501 | 18 | 22,22% | 505,32 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 157,35 | 259 | 17 | 58,82% | 374,28 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 314,18 | 336 | 17 | 52,94% | 826,99 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 791,65 | 560 | 17 | 47,06% | 1386,18 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 302,59 | 324 | 17 | 58,82% | 421,08 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 265,59 | 460 | 17 | 76,47% | 623,91 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 372,81 | 374 | 16 | 37,50% | 720,95 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 383,88 | 385 | 16 | 37,50% | 785,47 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 424,81 | 505 | 16 | 43,75% | 1290,94 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 836,81 | 564 | 16 | 50,00% | 587,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2137,87 | 860 | 15 | 53,33% | 1307,20 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 254,79 | 297 | 14 | 50,00% | 718,80 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 380,29 | 476 | 14 | 35,71% | 473,56 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 224,21 | 338 | 14 | 50,00% | 583,63 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 522,69 | 449 | 13 | 61,54% | 1063,41 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 866,31 | 477 | 13 | 23,08% | 563,61 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 290,69 | 475 | 13 | 53,85% | 439,45 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 189,77 | 332 | 13 | 38,46% | 234,88 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 599,25 | 497 | 12 | 50,00% | 1463,58 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 208,00 | 324 | 12 | 58,33% | 660,64 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1442,08 | 766 | 12 | 58,33% | 853,86 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1210,42 | 633 | 12 | 33,33% | 743,92 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 620,50 | 585 | 12 | 41,67% | 595,97 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1110,91 | 630 | 11 | 45,45% | 729,29 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 508,60 | 514 | 10 | 40,00% | 275,57 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 600,50 | 588 | 10 | 50,00% | 548,96 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 549,60 | 567 | 10 | 50,00% | 758,10 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 965,10 | 541 | 10 | 30,00% | 836,59 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 235,11 | 285 | 9 | 55,56% | 919,28 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2059,89 | 802 | 9 | 33,33% | 1511,24 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 164,56 | 174 | 9 | 22,22% | 356,67 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 262,22 | 529 | 9 | 55,56% | 347,91 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 159,67 | 385 | 9 | 44,44% | 265,72 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 391,22 | 341 | 9 | 22,22% | 271,51 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1073,00 | 729 | 9 | 55,56% | 810,36 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 167,88 | 254 | 8 | 37,50% | 335,84 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 389,38 | 316 | 8 | 37,50% | 686,17 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1428,38 | 315 | 8 | 0,00% | 629,60 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 212,38 | 237 | 8 | 62,50% | 699,12 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 146,75 | 190 | 8 | 37,50% | 140,73 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 145,88 | 289 | 8 | 25,00% | 2,71 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1417,75 | 748 | 8 | 50,00% | 918,84 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 654,14 | 667 | 7 | 85,71% | 2062,24 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 158,29 | 250 | 7 | 14,29% | 283,13 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 706,71 | 380 | 7 | 14,29% | 535,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 199,29 | 477 | 7 | 71,43% | 499,38 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 311,43 | 322 | 7 | 14,29% | 196,30 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 934,83 | 1006 | 6 | 83,33% | 1098,01 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 516,83 | 391 | 6 | 16,67% | 475,89 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 375,00 | 377 | 6 | 50,00% | 1503,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 150,50 | 319 | 6 | 50,00% | 338,39 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1288,67 | 654 | 6 | 33,33% | 523,11 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1574,67 | 660 | 6 | 33,33% | 1101,94 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 400,20 | 500 | 5 | 100,00% | 1344,55 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 203,20 | 251 | 5 | 60,00% | 753,93 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 321,20 | 165 | 5 | 0,00% | 632,95 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1883,20 | 605 | 5 | 0,00% | 1530,50 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 422,20 | 292 | 5 | 20,00% | 493,86 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 418,80 | 488 | 5 | 40,00% | 652,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 97,00 | 326 | 5 | 40,00% | 192,09 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 757,00 | 306 | 5 | 0,00% | 476,00 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 350,25 | 286 | 4 | 25,00% | 513,01 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 724,50 | 303 | 4 | 0,00% | 389,99 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 68,75 | 154 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1603,75 | 599 | 4 | 25,00% | 1030,65 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 284,00 | 400 | 3 | 100,00% | 726,98 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 586,00 | 565 | 3 | 33,33% | 433,26 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1367,67 | 832 | 3 | 66,67% | 1328,74 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 39,00 | 117 | 2 | 50,00% | 78,39 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 224,00 | 106 | 2 | 0,00% | 1041,70 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 302,50 | 275 | 2 | 50,00% | 997,09 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 280,50 | 285 | 2 | 50,00% | 998,91 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 76,00 | 78 | 2 | 0,00% | 143,76 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 77,00 | 217 | 2 | 50,00% | 102,04 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 618,50 | 312 | 2 | 0,00% | 1848,28 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 164,00 | 220 | 2 | 100,00% | 738,69 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 506,00 | 416 | 2 | 0,00% | 232,52 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1302,50 | 330 | 2 | 0,00% | 835,86 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 115,00 | 122 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Ambassador | 9 | 1076,00 | 400 | 2 | 0,00% | 465,32 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 172,00 | 551 | 2 | 50,00% | 277,19 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 114,50 | 257 | 2 | 50,00% | 165,25 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 726,00 | 601 | 2 | 50,00% | 1379,87 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 92,50 | 201 | 2 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 602,50 | 639 | 2 | 50,00% | 407,33 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1051,00 | 281 | 2 | 0,00% | 653,64 | |||||
| KB-52 | 9 | 1620,50 | 1214 | 2 | 100,00% | 1626,00 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 173,00 | 402 | 1 | 100,00% | 587,81 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 183,00 | 299 | 1 | 100,00% | 899,05 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 313,00 | 419 | 1 | 100,00% | 2250,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 374,00 | 494 | 1 | 100,00% | 1608,51 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 240,00 | 401 | 1 | 100,00% | 1249,61 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 175,00 | 272 | 1 | 100,00% | 861,01 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 129,00 | 182 | 1 | 100,00% | 654,97 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 730,00 | 297 | 1 | 0,00% | 1460,32 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 920,00 | 977 | 1 | 100,00% | 599,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 305,00 | 222 | 1 | 0,00% | 820,45 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 190,00 | 267 | 1 | 100,00% | 834,59 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 326,00 | 512 | 1 | 100,00% | 2164,98 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0,00 | 182 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 721,00 | 255 | 1 | 0,00% | 345,48 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 327,00 | 155 | 1 | 0,00% | 28,17 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 49,00 | 471 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 204,00 | 384 | 1 | 100,00% | 788,17 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 110,00 | 320 | 1 | 100,00% | 369,22 |
Shura_77_
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15451 | 0 | 35 | 196 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,15 | 0,00 | 8,57 | 8,24 | ||||
| Victories | 7114 | 46,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 18 | 51,43% | 94 | 47,96% |
| Defeats | 8112 | 52,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 16 | 45,71% | 99 | 50,51% |
| Draws | 225 | 1,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 2,86% | 3 | 1,53% |
| Battles survived | 3037 | 19,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 22,86% | 37 | 18,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6653 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 18 | 0,51 | 126 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | 0,00 | 0,67 | 0,79 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12521 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 35 | 1,00 | 204 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 899,79 | 0,00 | 1.173,26 | 1.123,37 | ||||
| Capture points | 11942 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 100 | 2,86 | 285 | 1,45 |
| Defense points | 2043 | 0,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 35 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 614,43 | 0,00 | 730,97 | 697,87 | ||||
| WN7 | 631,98 | 0,00 | 831,86 | 870,24 | ||||
| WN8 | 743,94 | 0,00 | 1061,80 | 1047,56 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15451 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,15 | |
| Victories | 7114 | 46,04% |
| Defeats | 8112 | 52,50% |
| Draws | 225 | 1,46% |
| Battles survived | 3037 | 19,66% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6653 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12521 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 899,79 | |
| Capture points | 11942 | 0,77 |
| Defense points | 2043 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 614,43 | |
| WN7 | 631,98 | |
| WN8 | 743,94 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,57 | |
| Victories | 18 | 51,43% |
| Defeats | 16 | 45,71% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,86% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 22,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 35 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.173,26 | |
| Capture points | 100 | 2,86 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 730,97 | |
| WN7 | 831,86 | |
| WN8 | 1061,80 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 196 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,24 | |
| Victories | 94 | 47,96% |
| Defeats | 99 | 50,51% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,53% |
| Battles survived | 37 | 18,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 126 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | |
| Tanks spotted | 204 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 1.123,37 | |
| Capture points | 285 | 1,45 |
| Defense points | 35 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 697,87 | |
| WN7 | 870,24 | |
| WN8 | 1047,56 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 639,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 114,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 639,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 114,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen