| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1837,77 | 860 | 2695 | 55,70% | 2306,74 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1951,48 | 676 | 1598 | 52,63% | 1742,01 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 1018,96 | 695 | 1219 | 56,69% | 2139,18 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1333,60 | 660 | 1172 | 50,68% | 1472,98 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2303,83 | 735 | 1105 | 55,57% | 1945,32 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 1760,75 | 960 | 906 | 56,40% | 2397,73 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1683,54 | 710 | 715 | 53,71% | 1730,44 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1818,52 | 767 | 693 | 51,80% | 1631,67 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1041,36 | 772 | 656 | 54,42% | 1699,10 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1916,09 | 781 | 649 | 53,16% | 1667,12 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 1007,60 | 746 | 628 | 60,19% | 2177,57 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1424,90 | 831 | 610 | 54,75% | 1894,98 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 1011,14 | 670 | 600 | 59,00% | 2656,77 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1701,00 | 663 | 562 | 53,91% | 1874,16 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1715,95 | 794 | 455 | 56,70% | 1995,26 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 494,55 | 573 | 440 | 52,50% | 2110,63 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 856,05 | 700 | 432 | 55,79% | 1655,18 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2301,63 | 786 | 411 | 57,42% | 1822,94 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2111,01 | 698 | 411 | 49,88% | 1590,29 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 757,63 | 683 | 399 | 51,13% | 1559,99 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 637,65 | 646 | 384 | 49,74% | 1800,33 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1874,67 | 870 | 371 | 49,87% | 2230,44 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1851,43 | 841 | 354 | 49,15% | 1987,27 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1148,03 | 711 | 342 | 54,97% | 1325,08 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1951,80 | 873 | 318 | 55,97% | 2039,92 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1737,36 | 697 | 309 | 50,16% | 1673,19 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1444,08 | 714 | 306 | 51,31% | 1594,00 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1644,46 | 806 | 278 | 52,16% | 2093,76 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1624,44 | 677 | 275 | 51,27% | 1957,80 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1362,82 | 632 | 265 | 51,70% | 1442,89 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2123,11 | 823 | 264 | 52,65% | 1581,85 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1392,43 | 599 | 262 | 50,00% | 1984,77 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1894,56 | 835 | 261 | 52,87% | 1978,55 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1083,45 | 655 | 260 | 50,77% | 1098,03 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1175,41 | 757 | 249 | 53,01% | 2174,66 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1895,97 | 801 | 248 | 56,45% | 1888,03 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1216,63 | 762 | 246 | 48,78% | 1567,46 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1340,48 | 657 | 242 | 47,11% | 1210,37 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2099,13 | 757 | 230 | 49,57% | 1458,22 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1240,20 | 754 | 229 | 48,03% | 1389,41 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2717,48 | 816 | 228 | 52,63% | 2041,10 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1089,31 | 685 | 226 | 53,54% | 1256,33 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1214,06 | 740 | 216 | 51,85% | 1402,43 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1219,25 | 742 | 205 | 55,61% | 1133,91 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2007,50 | 815 | 203 | 59,61% | 2092,87 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1248,06 | 779 | 202 | 51,98% | 2208,71 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 922,72 | 722 | 199 | 46,23% | 1061,25 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 658,64 | 617 | 193 | 56,99% | 1356,77 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 951,25 | 635 | 185 | 49,19% | 1009,99 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2184,65 | 848 | 182 | 53,85% | 1681,28 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1871,33 | 718 | 178 | 53,37% | 1786,17 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1533,45 | 939 | 176 | 60,80% | 2026,98 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 805,93 | 527 | 174 | 40,80% | 657,27 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1446,61 | 771 | 174 | 53,45% | 1683,12 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 1048,31 | 686 | 164 | 54,88% | 1567,64 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2131,99 | 763 | 161 | 53,42% | 1803,76 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1137,96 | 706 | 159 | 54,72% | 1141,29 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 407,73 | 424 | 158 | 45,57% | 560,09 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1681,68 | 794 | 157 | 51,59% | 1648,41 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1467,42 | 840 | 150 | 52,67% | 1788,90 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 642,20 | 551 | 148 | 45,95% | 1013,72 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1864,14 | 795 | 146 | 56,85% | 2073,11 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2233,34 | 936 | 146 | 59,59% | 2171,42 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2257,23 | 833 | 144 | 51,39% | 1858,90 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1379,15 | 685 | 144 | 50,00% | 1102,84 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1224,12 | 864 | 139 | 62,59% | 2856,09 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1646,23 | 984 | 139 | 64,75% | 2069,23 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 953,98 | 648 | 138 | 43,48% | 899,15 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 712,09 | 604 | 138 | 59,42% | 947,10 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 263,51 | 430 | 136 | 59,56% | 1277,50 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1391,94 | 678 | 136 | 47,06% | 1349,73 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 527,44 | 671 | 136 | 47,79% | 1552,82 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 691,24 | 606 | 135 | 55,56% | 1138,67 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1017,26 | 726 | 135 | 54,07% | 1130,26 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 741,48 | 558 | 135 | 48,15% | 852,00 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1600,71 | 736 | 135 | 52,59% | 1599,58 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2293,97 | 791 | 125 | 48,00% | 2115,57 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 677,86 | 548 | 124 | 44,35% | 584,04 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 632,75 | 401 | 118 | 50,00% | 862,32 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1282,32 | 645 | 118 | 52,54% | 1415,48 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1777,22 | 807 | 116 | 65,52% | 1589,07 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1738,00 | 694 | 116 | 37,93% | 1282,51 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 740,60 | 747 | 115 | 62,61% | 2743,81 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1040,15 | 640 | 114 | 48,25% | 1537,19 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1138,91 | 742 | 112 | 55,36% | 1416,36 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 654,97 | 596 | 110 | 53,64% | 1153,80 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1783,66 | 800 | 108 | 50,93% | 1322,99 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 600,26 | 598 | 107 | 50,47% | 1334,70 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 979,37 | 621 | 106 | 51,89% | 1387,20 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1162,10 | 695 | 105 | 40,00% | 1135,34 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 802,94 | 563 | 101 | 48,51% | 1460,12 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2052,21 | 784 | 101 | 61,39% | 1746,92 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1622,75 | 885 | 99 | 53,54% | 2059,91 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 522,84 | 534 | 96 | 41,67% | 1577,15 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1369,05 | 775 | 96 | 48,96% | 1604,25 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2090,27 | 821 | 94 | 53,19% | 1924,51 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 613,35 | 659 | 94 | 55,32% | 1066,89 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 737,24 | 691 | 93 | 54,84% | 1586,68 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1196,95 | 832 | 93 | 52,69% | 1711,54 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1223,55 | 656 | 93 | 46,24% | 1017,73 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 687,05 | 799 | 93 | 62,37% | 2373,09 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 670,60 | 579 | 92 | 45,65% | 899,13 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 337,91 | 337 | 91 | 42,86% | 538,74 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1673,16 | 768 | 89 | 44,94% | 1499,71 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 209,53 | 270 | 88 | 34,09% | 311,71 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2059,28 | 846 | 88 | 51,14% | 1749,31 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1441,74 | 869 | 86 | 55,81% | 1877,80 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1045,74 | 597 | 85 | 42,35% | 1571,58 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 992,08 | 644 | 84 | 45,24% | 1026,74 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1730,40 | 877 | 84 | 58,33% | 1719,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 464,37 | 641 | 84 | 63,10% | 1562,69 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 950,02 | 706 | 82 | 54,88% | 1351,05 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 332,71 | 295 | 80 | 38,75% | 157,11 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 318,36 | 440 | 80 | 47,50% | 1316,65 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 265,81 | 330 | 79 | 46,84% | 558,47 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 996,33 | 667 | 79 | 46,84% | 1466,33 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 352,18 | 449 | 79 | 49,37% | 2228,75 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 766,08 | 647 | 79 | 64,56% | 1877,04 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 620,95 | 635 | 79 | 55,70% | 1881,12 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2253,74 | 703 | 78 | 48,72% | 1547,97 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1553,45 | 825 | 77 | 61,04% | 2019,09 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 409,25 | 492 | 77 | 37,66% | 223,67 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 638,21 | 593 | 76 | 52,63% | 1439,47 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 420,57 | 414 | 76 | 44,74% | 486,11 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 823,63 | 670 | 72 | 51,39% | 957,29 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 774,20 | 743 | 71 | 45,07% | 1117,04 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1891,16 | 817 | 70 | 50,00% | 1780,81 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 555,52 | 605 | 69 | 46,38% | 1814,60 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1931,38 | 910 | 69 | 57,97% | 2445,01 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1145,91 | 768 | 68 | 58,82% | 1871,29 | |||||
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 860,29 | 678 | 65 | 52,31% | 1687,16 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 588,73 | 440 | 64 | 37,50% | 1322,24 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 719,53 | 630 | 64 | 60,94% | 1357,45 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 823,23 | 363 | 64 | 45,31% | 1396,90 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 797,48 | 713 | 63 | 60,32% | 1917,79 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 98,79 | 262 | 63 | 50,79% | 169,11 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 330,46 | 477 | 63 | 58,73% | 1311,15 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 169,79 | 268 | 62 | 46,77% | 371,85 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 649,45 | 624 | 62 | 61,29% | 1639,65 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1918,50 | 766 | 62 | 56,45% | 1993,96 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 500,64 | 510 | 61 | 54,10% | 1487,23 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 199,45 | 289 | 60 | 50,00% | 278,09 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1670,88 | 776 | 60 | 50,00% | 1313,24 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1756,12 | 762 | 59 | 47,46% | 1384,06 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2028,86 | 798 | 59 | 49,15% | 1575,99 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1792,38 | 753 | 58 | 43,10% | 1286,50 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 116,86 | 205 | 57 | 45,61% | 151,13 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 496,86 | 409 | 57 | 45,61% | 1023,26 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2429,98 | 899 | 57 | 45,61% | 1621,00 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1867,35 | 885 | 57 | 57,89% | 1803,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 355,46 | 514 | 56 | 57,14% | 2019,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 305,20 | 493 | 55 | 61,82% | 1665,37 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2121,75 | 910 | 55 | 60,00% | 1894,57 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 764,37 | 719 | 54 | 57,41% | 1704,18 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1158,15 | 593 | 54 | 38,89% | 887,70 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 455,33 | 468 | 54 | 74,07% | 2039,95 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 849,26 | 439 | 53 | 35,85% | 994,97 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1207,58 | 708 | 52 | 53,85% | 1143,11 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1423,60 | 724 | 52 | 51,92% | 1626,84 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1019,37 | 886 | 52 | 55,77% | 2232,55 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1941,82 | 930 | 51 | 54,90% | 2195,42 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 264,75 | 394 | 51 | 60,78% | 1815,01 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1010,76 | 722 | 51 | 54,90% | 1399,15 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 760,71 | 757 | 51 | 58,82% | 1836,59 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1012,92 | 628 | 51 | 45,10% | 1016,05 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2164,44 | 836 | 50 | 48,00% | 1608,69 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 1079,60 | 679 | 50 | 50,00% | 2200,63 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 481,00 | 447 | 50 | 60,00% | 1120,34 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 965,14 | 805 | 49 | 65,31% | 2655,43 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 463,90 | 533 | 49 | 46,94% | 824,76 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 751,29 | 629 | 49 | 55,10% | 921,84 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2120,88 | 746 | 48 | 50,00% | 1463,36 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2305,74 | 811 | 47 | 48,94% | 1331,66 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 706,02 | 635 | 47 | 48,94% | 1224,13 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1872,91 | 743 | 46 | 54,35% | 1385,77 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 719,60 | 600 | 45 | 51,11% | 1333,11 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1558,33 | 672 | 45 | 44,44% | 1823,09 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1566,34 | 768 | 44 | 56,82% | 2043,14 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 261,34 | 390 | 44 | 52,27% | 843,09 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 299,39 | 523 | 44 | 70,45% | 1557,50 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1500,33 | 713 | 43 | 53,49% | 1431,55 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 521,49 | 545 | 43 | 65,12% | 956,57 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2031,30 | 809 | 43 | 48,84% | 1337,82 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2592,67 | 920 | 42 | 52,38% | 1731,82 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 820,79 | 635 | 42 | 57,14% | 1609,51 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 565,88 | 466 | 41 | 29,27% | 941,45 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1059,05 | 735 | 40 | 57,50% | 1629,79 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 501,40 | 497 | 40 | 60,00% | 1364,33 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2022,65 | 845 | 40 | 52,50% | 1499,76 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 757,79 | 519 | 39 | 46,15% | 1319,43 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1229,18 | 717 | 39 | 48,72% | 1673,38 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 445,33 | 553 | 39 | 58,97% | 1808,35 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 191,05 | 239 | 39 | 51,28% | 561,66 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2379,44 | 799 | 39 | 48,72% | 1993,20 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 262,51 | 447 | 39 | 48,72% | 1114,93 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 506,53 | 557 | 38 | 52,63% | 1420,64 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1435,71 | 787 | 38 | 50,00% | 1554,62 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1548,34 | 815 | 38 | 47,37% | 1468,78 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 796,57 | 625 | 37 | 59,46% | 1437,30 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 250,89 | 291 | 37 | 35,14% | 587,51 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 578,14 | 549 | 36 | 63,89% | 2061,97 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 244,19 | 359 | 36 | 47,22% | 911,50 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 358,33 | 442 | 36 | 44,44% | 894,00 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1474,60 | 857 | 35 | 54,29% | 1902,21 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 766,66 | 501 | 35 | 51,43% | 1396,06 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1422,06 | 747 | 34 | 50,00% | 1564,21 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 640,76 | 425 | 34 | 55,88% | 1274,44 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 259,71 | 308 | 34 | 47,06% | 441,65 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1579,03 | 852 | 34 | 55,88% | 1491,79 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1465,15 | 745 | 34 | 58,82% | 1430,49 | |||||
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 360,65 | 549 | 34 | 70,59% | 1587,16 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 471,03 | 390 | 33 | 63,64% | 2880,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 231,12 | 352 | 33 | 48,48% | 739,51 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1307,36 | 754 | 33 | 69,70% | 2189,78 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 834,69 | 609 | 32 | 34,38% | 933,60 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1210,29 | 679 | 31 | 51,61% | 1353,13 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 103,32 | 265 | 31 | 54,84% | 202,73 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 358,06 | 458 | 31 | 64,52% | 1055,08 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 730,13 | 609 | 31 | 45,16% | 1374,80 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1857,00 | 788 | 31 | 45,16% | 1206,81 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 471,58 | 498 | 31 | 38,71% | 1435,34 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 974,58 | 583 | 31 | 29,03% | 1203,34 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1023,23 | 612 | 31 | 48,39% | 1366,74 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 487,71 | 497 | 31 | 45,16% | 1409,15 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 1061,29 | 643 | 31 | 58,06% | 3470,12 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 761,83 | 633 | 30 | 43,33% | 1201,94 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 682,57 | 682 | 30 | 56,67% | 1545,63 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1782,07 | 823 | 30 | 43,33% | 1553,70 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 557,97 | 472 | 30 | 56,67% | 1379,69 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1351,93 | 696 | 30 | 46,67% | 1098,64 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1658,77 | 775 | 30 | 56,67% | 1737,07 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 412,50 | 410 | 30 | 50,00% | 559,32 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1167,63 | 784 | 30 | 63,33% | 1965,73 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 198,86 | 355 | 29 | 51,72% | 609,39 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2089,93 | 692 | 29 | 51,72% | 1407,87 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 398,14 | 493 | 28 | 53,57% | 1578,28 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1807,37 | 836 | 27 | 55,56% | 1655,07 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1035,85 | 837 | 27 | 62,96% | 1601,86 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 443,08 | 429 | 26 | 50,00% | 902,16 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 280,52 | 388 | 25 | 52,00% | 992,90 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1834,92 | 713 | 25 | 48,00% | 1640,80 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1874,08 | 620 | 25 | 40,00% | 1118,25 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 532,24 | 734 | 25 | 72,00% | 2098,51 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 485,04 | 555 | 25 | 48,00% | 1049,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 320,21 | 425 | 24 | 50,00% | 1141,51 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 157,75 | 242 | 24 | 50,00% | 334,71 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2409,25 | 1002 | 24 | 58,33% | 2155,45 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 947,04 | 650 | 23 | 39,13% | 1100,96 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1728,48 | 847 | 23 | 60,87% | 1755,47 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 667,83 | 596 | 23 | 47,83% | 1422,31 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1701,45 | 895 | 22 | 68,18% | 1618,24 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1676,09 | 941 | 22 | 77,27% | 1690,70 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1440,27 | 806 | 22 | 59,09% | 1527,34 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 1031,32 | 896 | 22 | 81,82% | 3310,99 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 405,29 | 417 | 21 | 57,14% | 1102,36 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 336,29 | 355 | 21 | 33,33% | 821,29 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 905,86 | 442 | 21 | 33,33% | 1198,79 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 220,38 | 285 | 21 | 33,33% | 624,01 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 990,67 | 747 | 21 | 57,14% | 1082,49 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 660,95 | 645 | 21 | 52,38% | 1573,26 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1755,33 | 868 | 21 | 52,38% | 1506,42 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 541,25 | 618 | 20 | 60,00% | 1565,76 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1517,30 | 748 | 20 | 45,00% | 1623,80 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1528,55 | 610 | 20 | 40,00% | 1223,73 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1253,25 | 819 | 20 | 50,00% | 2612,79 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 975,55 | 766 | 20 | 70,00% | 1799,97 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 994,35 | 632 | 20 | 45,00% | 1526,01 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 927,37 | 684 | 19 | 57,89% | 1278,53 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 225,05 | 280 | 19 | 31,58% | 393,47 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 306,26 | 338 | 19 | 63,16% | 637,98 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 957,32 | 625 | 19 | 52,63% | 1833,81 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1427,63 | 850 | 19 | 63,16% | 2301,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 369,74 | 465 | 19 | 42,11% | 864,47 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2159,94 | 780 | 18 | 55,56% | 1686,16 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 227,59 | 414 | 17 | 58,82% | 1082,88 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 311,59 | 406 | 17 | 52,94% | 885,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 391,94 | 459 | 17 | 47,06% | 1328,62 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 958,12 | 673 | 17 | 47,06% | 977,15 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1124,35 | 648 | 17 | 47,06% | 1221,53 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 293,75 | 292 | 16 | 62,50% | 1020,51 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 804,44 | 719 | 16 | 50,00% | 1012,70 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 423,44 | 326 | 16 | 43,75% | 696,98 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1634,56 | 880 | 16 | 62,50% | 1717,54 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 427,00 | 420 | 15 | 66,67% | 3431,38 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 316,73 | 477 | 15 | 73,33% | 1045,95 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 881,80 | 535 | 15 | 46,67% | 824,04 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 978,87 | 686 | 15 | 53,33% | 1541,78 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1188,33 | 805 | 15 | 53,33% | 1044,73 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 91,21 | 276 | 14 | 50,00% | 152,93 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 452,43 | 496 | 14 | 50,00% | 961,27 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 291,14 | 329 | 14 | 64,29% | 923,71 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1535,36 | 987 | 14 | 71,43% | 2772,43 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 267,07 | 256 | 14 | 42,86% | 755,14 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 218,21 | 392 | 14 | 78,57% | 1606,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 234,79 | 347 | 14 | 64,29% | 817,15 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1581,00 | 956 | 14 | 57,14% | 1811,72 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1091,14 | 858 | 14 | 64,29% | 980,84 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1935,07 | 946 | 14 | 57,14% | 2034,85 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 608,93 | 543 | 14 | 35,71% | 945,45 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 846,54 | 433 | 13 | 46,15% | 1687,75 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 851,62 | 509 | 13 | 30,77% | 844,80 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 146,15 | 237 | 13 | 53,85% | 432,48 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 352,08 | 496 | 13 | 53,85% | 1478,70 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 279,25 | 334 | 12 | 58,33% | 768,13 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 601,08 | 440 | 12 | 50,00% | 1404,09 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 1362,00 | 825 | 12 | 50,00% | 1206,58 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 261,08 | 445 | 12 | 66,67% | 1260,94 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 581,50 | 509 | 12 | 41,67% | 914,48 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 935,25 | 792 | 12 | 66,67% | 1956,38 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 215,73 | 255 | 11 | 27,27% | 363,26 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 191,64 | 283 | 11 | 45,45% | 614,19 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 645,45 | 648 | 11 | 63,64% | 2321,75 | |||||
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1420,18 | 777 | 11 | 54,55% | 1537,36 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 287,70 | 336 | 10 | 50,00% | 880,80 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 127,70 | 177 | 10 | 30,00% | 266,53 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 707,90 | 500 | 10 | 40,00% | 608,66 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 335,10 | 349 | 10 | 50,00% | 1092,35 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 305,78 | 322 | 9 | 33,33% | 882,26 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 141,78 | 370 | 9 | 88,89% | 500,42 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 987,89 | 549 | 9 | 33,33% | 718,98 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 395,67 | 522 | 9 | 66,67% | 1707,86 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 297,56 | 377 | 9 | 44,44% | 558,33 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1330,00 | 1015 | 9 | 66,67% | 1790,25 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1849,22 | 765 | 9 | 55,56% | 1579,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 293,00 | 381 | 9 | 44,44% | 569,56 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1199,44 | 900 | 9 | 66,67% | 2488,39 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 849,11 | 472 | 9 | 22,22% | 737,39 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 454,78 | 392 | 9 | 44,44% | 905,83 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1561,33 | 914 | 9 | 66,67% | 1663,47 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 491,44 | 447 | 9 | 33,33% | 1846,45 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1211,67 | 685 | 9 | 44,44% | 1326,70 | |||||
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 721,00 | 810 | 9 | 55,56% | 1923,18 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 243,50 | 417 | 8 | 62,50% | 1399,67 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 559,50 | 406 | 8 | 25,00% | 317,82 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 314,00 | 321 | 8 | 50,00% | 1139,91 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 167,38 | 293 | 8 | 62,50% | 635,52 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 488,13 | 394 | 8 | 37,50% | 954,18 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 136,50 | 197 | 8 | 37,50% | 73,21 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1802,88 | 1044 | 8 | 75,00% | 2221,52 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1523,13 | 962 | 8 | 75,00% | 1467,28 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1431,38 | 894 | 8 | 62,50% | 1026,55 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 188,50 | 285 | 8 | 62,50% | 961,92 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 183,00 | 306 | 7 | 57,14% | 920,10 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 308,71 | 343 | 7 | 42,86% | 561,02 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 702,86 | 707 | 7 | 71,43% | 2993,90 | |||||
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1985,29 | 823 | 7 | 42,86% | 1663,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 146,00 | 325 | 7 | 42,86% | 395,21 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 722,43 | 650 | 7 | 71,43% | 2299,82 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 727,14 | 630 | 7 | 57,14% | 1886,65 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1664,00 | 1001 | 7 | 71,43% | 1876,10 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 279,57 | 362 | 7 | 42,86% | 1034,11 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1098,43 | 698 | 7 | 42,86% | 1007,80 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 218,00 | 303 | 7 | 42,86% | 632,18 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 599,71 | 486 | 7 | 42,86% | 879,52 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1396,14 | 888 | 7 | 57,14% | 1213,16 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 205,83 | 385 | 6 | 66,67% | 898,93 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 448,83 | 287 | 6 | 50,00% | 1674,46 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 662,00 | 735 | 6 | 83,33% | 1889,53 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1644,00 | 857 | 6 | 50,00% | 1643,51 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1366,83 | 854 | 6 | 50,00% | 1783,86 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 113,17 | 247 | 6 | 66,67% | 515,62 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1705,33 | 819 | 6 | 66,67% | 1642,88 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 404,40 | 430 | 5 | 40,00% | 367,76 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 217,20 | 355 | 5 | 40,00% | 478,18 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 168,20 | 351 | 5 | 80,00% | 972,57 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 611,20 | 397 | 5 | 40,00% | 500,36 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 990,80 | 695 | 5 | 60,00% | 3406,44 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1290,00 | 656 | 5 | 20,00% | 1834,58 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 983,00 | 860 | 5 | 40,00% | 2243,04 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 138,00 | 192 | 5 | 0,00% | 637,38 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 194,80 | 435 | 5 | 80,00% | 1123,57 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 122,00 | 187 | 5 | 20,00% | 405,92 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 130,80 | 377 | 5 | 60,00% | 667,17 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 223,60 | 322 | 5 | 60,00% | 1016,91 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 165,25 | 201 | 4 | 50,00% | 327,56 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1566,75 | 274 | 4 | 0,00% | 778,34 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1246,25 | 540 | 4 | 25,00% | 1161,28 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 917,25 | 687 | 4 | 50,00% | 751,34 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 303,50 | 430 | 4 | 50,00% | 1775,89 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 2054,00 | 773 | 4 | 25,00% | 1666,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 489,00 | 325 | 4 | 0,00% | 1058,29 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1864,00 | 825 | 4 | 50,00% | 1278,92 | |||||
| KB-52 | 9 | 2684,75 | 599 | 4 | 0,00% | 2500,06 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 169,33 | 264 | 3 | 66,67% | 1063,59 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 102,67 | 311 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 265,67 | 256 | 3 | 33,33% | 693,66 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 822,00 | 497 | 3 | 33,33% | 568,77 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 300,33 | 215 | 3 | 0,00% | 356,10 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1534,67 | 994 | 3 | 66,67% | 1632,27 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 351,67 | 413 | 3 | 33,33% | 655,30 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1100,67 | 876 | 3 | 66,67% | 1351,75 | |||||
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 286,67 | 438 | 3 | 66,67% | 1197,65 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1512,67 | 807 | 3 | 66,67% | 1508,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 232,00 | 249 | 2 | 50,00% | 1169,68 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 109,50 | 210 | 2 | 50,00% | 387,99 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 396,00 | 678 | 2 | 100,00% | 571,37 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 91,00 | 147 | 2 | 50,00% | 366,57 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 548,50 | 194 | 2 | 0,00% | 328,58 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1444,00 | 959 | 2 | 100,00% | 4476,54 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1503,50 | 725 | 2 | 50,00% | 1111,28 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 454,00 | 353 | 2 | 0,00% | 1128,00 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 315,00 | 401 | 2 | 50,00% | 456,65 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 57,50 | 118 | 2 | 0,00% | 30,96 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1064,50 | 388 | 2 | 0,00% | 862,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 0,00 | 15 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 173,00 | 176 | 1 | 0,00% | 673,17 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 57,00 | 66 | 1 | 0,00% | 39,60 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 0,00 | 13 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 0,00 | 41 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 273,00 | 465 | 1 | 100,00% | 1120,32 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 0,00 | 116 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 509,00 | 624 | 1 | 100,00% | 602,58 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 180,00 | 165 | 1 | 0,00% | 578,13 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1422,00 | 668 | 1 | 0,00% | 2751,21 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 552,00 | 425 | 1 | 0,00% | 1240,61 |
The following tanks are not included in the statistics: Kampfpanzer 67
SlekteTeken
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39527 | 0 | 115 | 293 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,96 | 0,00 | 8,86 | 9,15 | ||||
| Victories | 20965 | 53,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 67 | 58,26% | 156 | 53,24% |
| Defeats | 17985 | 45,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 47 | 40,87% | 133 | 45,39% |
| Draws | 577 | 1,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,87% | 4 | 1,37% |
| Battles survived | 14469 | 36,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 43 | 37,39% | 105 | 35,84% |
| Tanks destroyed | 40700 | 1,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 125 | 1,09 | 288 | 0,98 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,62 | 0,00 | 1,74 | 1,53 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 38524 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 91 | 0,79 | 250 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 1.369,23 | 0,00 | 1.838,50 | 1.875,59 | ||||
| Capture points | 12836 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 135 | 1,17 | 165 | 0,56 |
| Defense points | 22789 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 122 | 1,06 | 176 | 0,60 |
| Experience | 709,87 | 0,00 | 863,27 | 832,82 | ||||
| WN7 | 1283,45 | 0,00 | 1586,58 | 1328,83 | ||||
| WN8 | 1724,63 | 0,00 | 1893,87 | 1842,19 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39527 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,96 | |
| Victories | 20965 | 53,04% |
| Defeats | 17985 | 45,50% |
| Draws | 577 | 1,46% |
| Battles survived | 14469 | 36,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 40700 | 1,03 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 38524 | 0,97 |
| Damage dealt | 1.369,23 | |
| Capture points | 12836 | 0,32 |
| Defense points | 22789 | 0,58 |
| Experience | 709,87 | |
| WN7 | 1283,45 | |
| WN8 | 1724,63 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 115 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,86 | |
| Victories | 67 | 58,26% |
| Defeats | 47 | 40,87% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,87% |
| Battles survived | 43 | 37,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 125 | 1,09 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 91 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 1.838,50 | |
| Capture points | 135 | 1,17 |
| Defense points | 122 | 1,06 |
| Experience | 863,27 | |
| WN7 | 1586,58 | |
| WN8 | 1893,87 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 293 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,15 | |
| Victories | 156 | 53,24% |
| Defeats | 133 | 45,39% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,37% |
| Battles survived | 105 | 35,84% |
| Tanks destroyed | 288 | 0,98 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 250 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 1.875,59 | |
| Capture points | 165 | 0,56 |
| Defense points | 176 | 0,60 |
| Experience | 832,82 | |
| WN7 | 1328,83 | |
| WN8 | 1842,19 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 936,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 681,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 66,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 936,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 681,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 62,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 62,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.119,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 10 | 1,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 709,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 5 | 62,50% |
| Defeats | 3 | 37,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 62,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,38 |
| Damage dealt | 1.119,75 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 10 | 1,25 |
| Experience | 709,13 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 58 | 39,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 88 | 60,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 59 | 40,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 88 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 130 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 863,32 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 261 | 1,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1145 | 7,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 669,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 146 | |
| Victories | 58 | 39,73% |
| Defeats | 88 | 60,27% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 59 | 40,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 88 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | |
| Tanks spotted | 130 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 863,32 | |
| Capture points | 261 | 1,79 |
| Defense points | 1145 | 7,84 |
| Experience | 669,29 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1943 | 0 | 4 | 19 | ||||
| Victories | 928 | 47,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 25,00% | 4 | 21,05% |
| Defeats | 979 | 50,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 75,00% | 15 | 78,95% |
| Draws | 36 | 1,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 738 | 37,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 26,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1326 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,50 | 14 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,10 | 0,00 | 0,50 | 1,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1749 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 14 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 914,42 | 0,00 | 725,50 | 1.266,11 | ||||
| Capture points | 2579 | 1,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4529 | 2,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 95 | 5,00 |
| Experience | 564,05 | 0,00 | 449,25 | 479,89 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1943 | |
| Victories | 928 | 47,76% |
| Defeats | 979 | 50,39% |
| Draws | 36 | 1,85% |
| Battles survived | 738 | 37,98% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1326 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,10 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1749 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 914,42 | |
| Capture points | 2579 | 1,33 |
| Defense points | 4529 | 2,33 |
| Experience | 564,05 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 725,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 449,25 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | |
| Victories | 4 | 21,05% |
| Defeats | 15 | 78,95% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 26,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 1.266,11 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 95 | 5,00 |
| Experience | 479,89 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 272 | 0 | 9 | 9 | ||||
| Victories | 114 | 41,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 22,22% | 2 | 22,22% |
| Defeats | 156 | 57,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 77,78% | 7 | 77,78% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 96 | 35,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 11,11% | 1 | 11,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 196 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,44 | 4 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | 0,00 | 0,50 | 0,50 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 264 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,33 | 3 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.831,26 | 0,00 | 2.103,78 | 2.103,78 | ||||
| Capture points | 237 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 398 | 1,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 678,81 | 0,00 | 511,67 | 511,67 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 272 | |
| Victories | 114 | 41,91% |
| Defeats | 156 | 57,35% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,74% |
| Battles survived | 96 | 35,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 196 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 264 | 0,97 |
| Damage dealt | 1.831,26 | |
| Capture points | 237 | 0,87 |
| Defense points | 398 | 1,46 |
| Experience | 678,81 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 2 | 22,22% |
| Defeats | 7 | 77,78% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 11,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 2.103,78 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 511,67 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 2 | 22,22% |
| Defeats | 7 | 77,78% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 11,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 2.103,78 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 511,67 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen