| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2046,09 | 799 | 1067 | 52,30% | 2040,16 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1373,90 | 761 | 960 | 52,40% | 1833,27 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2290,84 | 784 | 607 | 51,73% | 1948,92 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 1012,49 | 744 | 572 | 57,69% | 2291,69 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1813,17 | 711 | 535 | 47,10% | 1438,90 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1726,00 | 740 | 484 | 53,10% | 1467,80 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2110,59 | 795 | 475 | 55,58% | 1525,97 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1578,81 | 853 | 439 | 53,30% | 1855,98 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 885,01 | 744 | 412 | 53,88% | 1429,28 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1545,00 | 820 | 411 | 54,74% | 2000,88 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1710,29 | 753 | 409 | 49,63% | 1745,57 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 901,67 | 731 | 398 | 55,28% | 1523,43 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1391,56 | 852 | 396 | 58,84% | 2223,85 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1336,50 | 783 | 368 | 48,91% | 1969,92 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1820,80 | 771 | 356 | 48,88% | 1476,78 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 678,48 | 588 | 339 | 49,26% | 1222,93 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1060,10 | 733 | 332 | 51,20% | 1402,25 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 771,42 | 694 | 317 | 51,74% | 1065,64 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1818,04 | 816 | 313 | 53,67% | 1937,02 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 632,38 | 629 | 300 | 54,67% | 1507,34 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1276,34 | 599 | 297 | 48,82% | 1596,98 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1380,18 | 789 | 279 | 53,76% | 1812,82 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1828,39 | 795 | 268 | 49,25% | 2013,11 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1006,32 | 783 | 268 | 57,46% | 1401,19 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1521,35 | 792 | 264 | 53,03% | 2025,83 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1612,34 | 732 | 264 | 54,55% | 1942,95 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1348,72 | 771 | 263 | 54,37% | 1723,29 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 967,71 | 664 | 256 | 51,56% | 1277,93 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1422,02 | 650 | 252 | 52,38% | 1418,76 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1668,62 | 811 | 249 | 53,41% | 1460,24 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1246,53 | 821 | 243 | 54,32% | 2000,61 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1913,95 | 823 | 241 | 56,43% | 2006,07 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1859,75 | 734 | 236 | 48,31% | 1685,89 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 694,72 | 485 | 231 | 45,89% | 795,04 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1933,60 | 915 | 226 | 61,06% | 2168,72 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1700,43 | 850 | 222 | 61,26% | 2047,73 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2039,59 | 748 | 219 | 52,51% | 1825,13 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1443,06 | 778 | 214 | 51,87% | 1479,65 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1697,82 | 865 | 213 | 60,56% | 2007,41 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1119,34 | 744 | 210 | 53,81% | 1541,87 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1229,29 | 817 | 209 | 56,46% | 1770,69 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1619,62 | 804 | 209 | 52,63% | 1901,76 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1677,62 | 849 | 207 | 51,21% | 1774,63 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1315,19 | 774 | 205 | 48,29% | 1607,19 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 951,43 | 735 | 205 | 58,05% | 2052,84 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1697,11 | 811 | 198 | 54,55% | 2173,13 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1070,00 | 767 | 198 | 63,64% | 1705,35 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 870,19 | 803 | 195 | 62,05% | 2240,11 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1726,18 | 774 | 188 | 54,79% | 1652,29 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1125,81 | 696 | 185 | 57,30% | 1436,93 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 507,74 | 406 | 184 | 48,37% | 1189,19 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 955,48 | 602 | 181 | 52,49% | 1986,49 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 983,67 | 920 | 180 | 65,00% | 2475,25 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1491,13 | 875 | 177 | 58,76% | 1822,31 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1202,35 | 620 | 176 | 48,30% | 1894,44 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1455,86 | 680 | 176 | 44,32% | 1496,70 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 238,61 | 519 | 174 | 64,37% | 1648,52 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 671,21 | 663 | 174 | 47,70% | 1381,80 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2017,14 | 838 | 172 | 55,81% | 1873,19 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1422,14 | 711 | 169 | 53,25% | 1210,03 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 734,66 | 645 | 169 | 45,56% | 939,36 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 693,24 | 644 | 167 | 51,50% | 1482,68 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1254,40 | 856 | 166 | 58,43% | 1910,64 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 780,39 | 595 | 163 | 52,15% | 1334,49 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1588,44 | 802 | 159 | 45,28% | 1767,87 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 915,06 | 633 | 157 | 43,31% | 866,80 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1293,44 | 813 | 156 | 53,85% | 2243,61 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 1116,10 | 561 | 153 | 49,02% | 1956,05 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1910,17 | 633 | 153 | 48,37% | 1423,98 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 794,71 | 797 | 150 | 56,00% | 1626,86 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 697,58 | 630 | 147 | 54,42% | 1781,14 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 505,01 | 427 | 145 | 51,72% | 843,68 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1247,55 | 567 | 145 | 45,52% | 1733,74 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 496,55 | 710 | 143 | 57,34% | 1493,94 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 775,01 | 567 | 143 | 55,94% | 929,26 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1218,73 | 770 | 143 | 51,75% | 1525,95 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1140,76 | 720 | 139 | 53,24% | 1624,09 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1297,88 | 877 | 137 | 62,04% | 2077,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 407,76 | 444 | 136 | 47,06% | 1051,31 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1674,33 | 857 | 134 | 57,46% | 1854,27 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1234,05 | 802 | 131 | 60,31% | 2230,56 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1087,03 | 709 | 127 | 48,03% | 1774,30 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 875,00 | 860 | 125 | 56,80% | 1821,06 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1574,25 | 817 | 121 | 52,07% | 1477,49 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 377,84 | 619 | 119 | 57,14% | 1437,15 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 556,16 | 613 | 118 | 59,32% | 1141,63 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 777,91 | 671 | 117 | 52,14% | 1689,27 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1301,61 | 782 | 114 | 53,51% | 1258,00 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 888,75 | 745 | 113 | 62,83% | 1587,48 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 571,58 | 731 | 113 | 55,75% | 1204,11 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 1020,13 | 675 | 113 | 52,21% | 2166,55 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 943,32 | 771 | 111 | 49,55% | 1843,89 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 714,50 | 568 | 110 | 49,09% | 606,40 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 522,62 | 492 | 108 | 42,59% | 1090,09 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 827,92 | 596 | 107 | 53,27% | 1572,79 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 452,05 | 494 | 107 | 50,47% | 1278,00 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 769,30 | 571 | 106 | 53,77% | 1588,81 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 861,39 | 636 | 106 | 53,77% | 837,42 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1310,70 | 713 | 104 | 49,04% | 1257,03 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1668,86 | 693 | 102 | 47,06% | 1329,90 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 659,17 | 555 | 102 | 50,00% | 1916,61 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1172,61 | 838 | 98 | 57,14% | 2306,23 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1005,57 | 796 | 98 | 63,27% | 2156,23 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 985,81 | 764 | 97 | 54,64% | 2397,96 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1389,13 | 719 | 95 | 51,58% | 1727,16 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 363,28 | 481 | 92 | 38,04% | 786,53 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 394,07 | 693 | 91 | 59,34% | 1280,79 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 924,21 | 556 | 90 | 52,22% | 1395,05 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 648,35 | 400 | 89 | 49,44% | 1588,44 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 792,98 | 537 | 88 | 56,82% | 1287,29 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1160,23 | 813 | 88 | 61,36% | 2233,08 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1158,55 | 807 | 87 | 62,07% | 1761,54 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1386,24 | 627 | 87 | 41,38% | 1092,73 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1510,88 | 751 | 85 | 48,24% | 1347,07 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 796,92 | 466 | 85 | 58,82% | 2472,36 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 617,21 | 554 | 84 | 46,43% | 1069,04 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1143,54 | 744 | 84 | 53,57% | 1477,27 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1258,82 | 846 | 83 | 56,63% | 2359,49 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1723,77 | 701 | 83 | 49,40% | 1305,14 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 814,55 | 673 | 82 | 48,78% | 1233,13 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1339,41 | 774 | 82 | 50,00% | 1664,45 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1085,22 | 797 | 81 | 50,62% | 2143,47 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1544,84 | 815 | 81 | 48,15% | 1603,46 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 842,33 | 791 | 80 | 63,75% | 1963,69 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 874,85 | 726 | 79 | 58,23% | 2108,65 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 414,00 | 425 | 77 | 50,65% | 1175,71 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 476,51 | 692 | 77 | 58,44% | 1471,07 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 851,36 | 739 | 76 | 52,63% | 1871,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 135,79 | 204 | 75 | 50,67% | 660,90 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1314,68 | 849 | 75 | 66,67% | 2095,61 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1004,75 | 633 | 75 | 48,00% | 1535,19 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 585,41 | 712 | 75 | 56,00% | 1845,19 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 387,77 | 493 | 74 | 50,00% | 1109,23 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 310,74 | 369 | 74 | 50,00% | 1148,95 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 551,00 | 680 | 72 | 59,72% | 1313,41 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 939,53 | 714 | 70 | 54,29% | 1053,73 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1047,14 | 711 | 70 | 60,00% | 1914,40 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1131,53 | 761 | 70 | 50,00% | 1580,86 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 911,41 | 585 | 69 | 39,13% | 826,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 150,18 | 320 | 67 | 47,76% | 352,60 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 745,18 | 594 | 66 | 60,61% | 2305,97 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 607,22 | 518 | 65 | 52,31% | 1007,24 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 685,18 | 643 | 65 | 61,54% | 1132,99 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 625,02 | 673 | 64 | 64,06% | 1428,73 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 537,69 | 576 | 64 | 50,00% | 1667,74 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 926,92 | 824 | 63 | 63,49% | 2405,46 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1484,15 | 838 | 61 | 55,74% | 2225,12 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 772,03 | 633 | 61 | 49,18% | 1097,76 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 377,03 | 611 | 61 | 50,82% | 1037,36 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 569,03 | 504 | 60 | 40,00% | 890,05 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 565,84 | 449 | 58 | 67,24% | 2000,72 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 742,11 | 579 | 57 | 47,37% | 828,07 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1280,09 | 741 | 57 | 47,37% | 1621,79 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 819,98 | 621 | 56 | 55,36% | 1490,62 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1106,51 | 783 | 55 | 52,73% | 1563,49 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 580,04 | 636 | 54 | 64,81% | 1927,47 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 38,83 | 297 | 54 | 48,15% | 89,99 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1550,98 | 542 | 54 | 38,89% | 1229,51 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2078,21 | 591 | 53 | 32,08% | 1420,90 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1424,70 | 505 | 53 | 32,08% | 845,54 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 442,19 | 346 | 52 | 42,31% | 875,49 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1586,04 | 616 | 52 | 36,54% | 1150,77 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 803,51 | 722 | 51 | 64,71% | 1896,07 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 909,75 | 676 | 51 | 50,98% | 1242,95 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 697,69 | 548 | 51 | 49,02% | 2078,04 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 642,44 | 613 | 50 | 50,00% | 2177,18 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 715,62 | 608 | 50 | 46,00% | 803,83 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 373,06 | 462 | 49 | 44,90% | 1337,08 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 317,59 | 497 | 49 | 63,27% | 1282,13 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 720,59 | 667 | 49 | 59,18% | 863,57 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 793,31 | 645 | 48 | 43,75% | 897,25 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 438,23 | 591 | 47 | 57,45% | 849,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 414,68 | 484 | 47 | 59,57% | 1247,49 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 452,41 | 526 | 46 | 52,17% | 1310,70 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 777,39 | 589 | 46 | 43,48% | 800,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 168,69 | 391 | 45 | 51,11% | 726,24 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 950,24 | 639 | 45 | 53,33% | 1321,01 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 307,34 | 272 | 44 | 45,45% | 954,40 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 372,47 | 524 | 43 | 55,81% | 719,17 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 564,53 | 628 | 43 | 55,81% | 1765,42 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 217,12 | 323 | 42 | 59,52% | 537,53 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 933,76 | 679 | 42 | 52,38% | 1598,74 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 333,17 | 522 | 42 | 45,24% | 1020,03 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 421,00 | 570 | 42 | 50,00% | 1229,44 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 951,44 | 730 | 41 | 56,10% | 2568,81 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1471,95 | 687 | 40 | 42,50% | 1312,85 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 86,85 | 153 | 40 | 52,50% | 166,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 126,92 | 230 | 39 | 38,46% | 226,59 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 811,18 | 653 | 39 | 53,85% | 1522,35 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 572,92 | 548 | 39 | 51,28% | 2003,43 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 521,79 | 639 | 38 | 60,53% | 2659,01 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 778,79 | 714 | 38 | 63,16% | 1722,76 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 777,11 | 660 | 37 | 62,16% | 1523,13 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 500,22 | 476 | 37 | 51,35% | 1234,91 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 577,22 | 571 | 36 | 63,89% | 1938,48 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 489,08 | 715 | 36 | 55,56% | 1533,93 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 362,49 | 434 | 35 | 54,29% | 1323,11 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 727,89 | 692 | 35 | 65,71% | 2141,90 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 730,56 | 572 | 34 | 47,06% | 1111,66 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 765,85 | 625 | 33 | 54,55% | 1274,35 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 686,64 | 791 | 33 | 81,82% | 2520,91 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1127,58 | 705 | 33 | 57,58% | 1108,37 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 776,06 | 519 | 33 | 30,30% | 592,69 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 536,88 | 576 | 32 | 59,38% | 2196,43 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 179,38 | 270 | 32 | 53,13% | 391,35 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1379,41 | 745 | 32 | 43,75% | 1362,19 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1303,47 | 821 | 32 | 50,00% | 2148,74 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 341,06 | 513 | 31 | 64,52% | 1385,29 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 352,31 | 421 | 29 | 51,72% | 882,89 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 520,43 | 540 | 28 | 67,86% | 1529,26 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 387,08 | 416 | 26 | 42,31% | 845,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 212,31 | 447 | 26 | 80,77% | 654,02 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1364,65 | 582 | 26 | 26,92% | 802,52 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 324,75 | 430 | 24 | 54,17% | 856,96 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 231,43 | 278 | 23 | 60,87% | 787,42 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 352,00 | 324 | 23 | 47,83% | 898,63 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 373,05 | 520 | 22 | 54,55% | 1343,14 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1369,18 | 637 | 22 | 40,91% | 1006,95 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1080,95 | 505 | 21 | 33,33% | 1167,10 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 972,90 | 810 | 21 | 57,14% | 1789,64 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 90,30 | 378 | 20 | 60,00% | 476,43 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 162,80 | 146 | 20 | 70,00% | 579,10 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2136,25 | 675 | 20 | 50,00% | 1459,99 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 52,42 | 211 | 19 | 36,84% | 0,00 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 270,68 | 398 | 19 | 52,63% | 728,71 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 115,47 | 229 | 19 | 47,37% | 267,33 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 222,68 | 236 | 19 | 36,84% | 580,42 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 183,63 | 241 | 19 | 57,89% | 472,14 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 379,47 | 547 | 19 | 52,63% | 2606,13 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 367,95 | 406 | 19 | 52,63% | 1051,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 166,26 | 457 | 19 | 73,68% | 931,54 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 351,42 | 445 | 19 | 63,16% | 613,21 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 177,74 | 439 | 19 | 36,84% | 94,14 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 736,83 | 541 | 18 | 50,00% | 1283,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 293,71 | 466 | 17 | 47,06% | 1070,51 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1079,24 | 573 | 17 | 35,29% | 536,99 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 523,63 | 487 | 16 | 43,75% | 1280,74 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 798,69 | 554 | 16 | 31,25% | 1057,43 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 195,75 | 347 | 16 | 62,50% | 810,34 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 189,81 | 331 | 16 | 68,75% | 954,61 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 176,67 | 311 | 15 | 53,33% | 342,70 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 634,07 | 654 | 15 | 60,00% | 2238,42 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 417,71 | 339 | 14 | 57,14% | 994,29 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 236,93 | 387 | 14 | 42,86% | 1328,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 148,79 | 293 | 14 | 35,71% | 248,93 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1081,92 | 711 | 13 | 46,15% | 1759,64 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 439,85 | 447 | 13 | 46,15% | 994,82 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 586,92 | 623 | 13 | 69,23% | 1178,47 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 315,62 | 700 | 13 | 69,23% | 2460,00 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 121,15 | 314 | 13 | 38,46% | 347,34 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 149,58 | 330 | 12 | 66,67% | 590,58 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 103,25 | 165 | 12 | 41,67% | 261,73 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 110,50 | 236 | 12 | 41,67% | 208,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 255,25 | 447 | 12 | 66,67% | 1145,31 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 96,91 | 204 | 11 | 45,45% | 355,74 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 241,64 | 338 | 11 | 54,55% | 899,77 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 192,27 | 363 | 11 | 72,73% | 754,39 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 456,00 | 530 | 11 | 36,36% | 642,01 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 226,20 | 260 | 10 | 40,00% | 487,69 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 133,10 | 312 | 10 | 60,00% | 315,84 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 718,60 | 588 | 10 | 30,00% | 470,79 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 710,40 | 665 | 10 | 60,00% | 920,99 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 217,80 | 283 | 10 | 30,00% | 926,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 442,90 | 583 | 10 | 50,00% | 1152,93 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 254,11 | 336 | 9 | 33,33% | 439,99 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 102,67 | 195 | 9 | 66,67% | 365,64 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 390,67 | 504 | 9 | 55,56% | 1499,97 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 84,00 | 153 | 9 | 33,33% | 82,51 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 319,33 | 385 | 9 | 44,44% | 848,25 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 212,50 | 446 | 8 | 62,50% | 988,96 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 87,88 | 171 | 8 | 50,00% | 309,27 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 91,71 | 199 | 7 | 57,14% | 312,24 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 167,86 | 311 | 7 | 42,86% | 371,30 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 64,14 | 111 | 7 | 42,86% | 92,68 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 654,57 | 676 | 7 | 57,14% | 2114,71 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 329,43 | 285 | 7 | 14,29% | 711,58 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 81,43 | 325 | 7 | 85,71% | 434,12 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 183,33 | 303 | 6 | 66,67% | 566,44 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 108,17 | 166 | 6 | 33,33% | 419,74 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 286,33 | 236 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 436,67 | 679 | 6 | 83,33% | 2347,38 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 125,00 | 346 | 5 | 60,00% | 574,53 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 66,20 | 221 | 5 | 40,00% | 41,24 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 178,60 | 272 | 5 | 40,00% | 440,89 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 493,20 | 726 | 5 | 80,00% | 2422,10 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 92,20 | 126 | 5 | 20,00% | 99,35 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 812,60 | 585 | 5 | 20,00% | 1012,37 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 763,60 | 653 | 5 | 60,00% | 1116,48 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 294,50 | 381 | 4 | 50,00% | 1044,98 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 152,75 | 220 | 4 | 50,00% | 292,27 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 128,00 | 161 | 4 | 25,00% | 193,80 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 23,50 | 130 | 4 | 50,00% | 90,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 403,75 | 671 | 4 | 50,00% | 1222,45 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 204,00 | 406 | 4 | 50,00% | 777,48 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 784,75 | 667 | 4 | 25,00% | 1211,38 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 0,00 | 140 | 3 | 66,67% | 251,06 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 840,67 | 268 | 3 | 0,00% | 346,61 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 252,33 | 212 | 3 | 66,67% | 804,53 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 46,50 | 121 | 2 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 208,00 | 251 | 2 | 0,00% | 899,99 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 121,00 | 196 | 2 | 50,00% | 597,69 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 9,50 | 149 | 2 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 106,50 | 126 | 2 | 50,00% | 267,67 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 433,00 | 372 | 2 | 50,00% | 1375,24 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1364,50 | 886 | 2 | 50,00% | 1030,05 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 429,50 | 454 | 2 | 50,00% | 2757,52 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0,00 | 111 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 65,00 | 279 | 1 | 100,00% | 328,26 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 60,00 | 136 | 1 | 100,00% | 318,08 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 86,00 | 232 | 1 | 100,00% | 355,88 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 194,00 | 357 | 1 | 100,00% | 1209,81 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 848,00 | 891 | 1 | 100,00% | 3281,11 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 163,00 | 378 | 1 | 100,00% | 916,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 259,00 | 555 | 1 | 100,00% | 1069,65 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 193,00 | 351 | 1 | 100,00% | 645,48 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 114,00 | 156 | 1 | 100,00% | 552,00 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0,00 | 42 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
SohnOdinS
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31065 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 16472 | 53,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 14169 | 45,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 424 | 1,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8920 | 28,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28931 | 0,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 42796 | 1,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.193,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 30526 | 0,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 22853 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 700,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 1276,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 1642,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31065 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,56 | |
| Victories | 16472 | 53,02% |
| Defeats | 14169 | 45,61% |
| Draws | 424 | 1,36% |
| Battles survived | 8920 | 28,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28931 | 0,93 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,31 | |
| Tanks spotted | 42796 | 1,38 |
| Damage dealt | 1.193,35 | |
| Capture points | 30526 | 0,98 |
| Defense points | 22853 | 0,74 |
| Experience | 700,84 | |
| WN7 | 1276,56 | |
| WN8 | 1642,91 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 48 | 47,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 50 | 49,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 3,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 26 | 25,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 56 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 102 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.355,10 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 109 | 1,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 44 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 653,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 102 | |
| Victories | 48 | 47,06% |
| Defeats | 50 | 49,02% |
| Draws | 4 | 3,92% |
| Battles survived | 26 | 25,49% |
| Tanks destroyed | 56 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 102 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.355,10 | |
| Capture points | 109 | 1,07 |
| Defense points | 44 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 653,03 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 22 | 46,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 22 | 46,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 6,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 31,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 113 | 2,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 894,62 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 79 | 1,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 6 | 0,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 617,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 47 | |
| Victories | 22 | 46,81% |
| Defeats | 22 | 46,81% |
| Draws | 3 | 6,38% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 31,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 113 | 2,40 |
| Damage dealt | 894,62 | |
| Capture points | 79 | 1,68 |
| Defense points | 6 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 617,47 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 17 | 41,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 19 | 46,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 12,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 29,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 31 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 353,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 3 | 0,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 317,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41 | |
| Victories | 17 | 41,46% |
| Defeats | 19 | 46,34% |
| Draws | 5 | 12,20% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 29,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 31 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 353,71 | |
| Capture points | 3 | 0,07 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 317,24 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 196 | 69,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 82 | 29,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 111 | 39,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 180 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 264 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 812,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 323 | 1,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 328 | 1,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 681,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 281 | |
| Victories | 196 | 69,75% |
| Defeats | 82 | 29,18% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,07% |
| Battles survived | 111 | 39,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 180 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 264 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 812,04 | |
| Capture points | 323 | 1,15 |
| Defense points | 328 | 1,17 |
| Experience | 681,95 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 68 | 80,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 15 | 17,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 49 | 58,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 77 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 78 | 0,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.123,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 66 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 187 | 2,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 851,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 84 | |
| Victories | 68 | 80,95% |
| Defeats | 15 | 17,86% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,19% |
| Battles survived | 49 | 58,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 77 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 78 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 1.123,18 | |
| Capture points | 66 | 0,79 |
| Defense points | 187 | 2,23 |
| Experience | 851,51 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 46 | 52,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 41 | 47,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 31,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 56 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 133 | 1,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 750,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 73 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 125 | 1,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 405,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 87 | |
| Victories | 46 | 52,87% |
| Defeats | 41 | 47,13% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 31,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 56 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | |
| Tanks spotted | 133 | 1,53 |
| Damage dealt | 750,30 | |
| Capture points | 73 | 0,84 |
| Defense points | 125 | 1,44 |
| Experience | 405,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen