Spritor

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles317543465283
Ø Tier7,958,859,009,11
Victories1665552,45%2470,59%4264,62%16357,60%
Defeats1461646,03%1029,41%2335,38%11841,70%
Draws4831,52%00,00%00,00%20,71%
Battles survived1017132,03%1544,12%2944,62%10436,75%
Tanks destroyed345301,09361,06761,173221,14
Destruction ratio1,601,892,111,80
Tanks spotted399311,26501,47871,343811,35
Damage dealt1.416,921.870,531.898,381.932,63
Capture points330441,0460,18100,151150,41
Defense points255600,80431,26530,82570,20
Experience736,961.033,53985,89913,72
WN71378,291637,431591,111452,79
WN81919,502238,392322,202120,91
Total
Battles31754
Ø Tier7,95
Victories1665552,45%
Defeats1461646,03%
Draws4831,52%
Battles survived1017132,03%
Tanks destroyed345301,09
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted399311,26
Damage dealt1.416,92
Capture points330441,04
Defense points255600,80
Experience736,96
WN71378,29
WN81919,50
Past 24 hours
Battles34
Ø Tier8,85
Victories2470,59%
Defeats1029,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1544,12%
Tanks destroyed361,06
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted501,47
Damage dealt1.870,53
Capture points60,18
Defense points431,26
Experience1.033,53
WN71637,43
WN82238,39
Past 7 days
Battles65
Ø Tier9,00
Victories4264,62%
Defeats2335,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2944,62%
Tanks destroyed761,17
Destruction ratio2,11
Tanks spotted871,34
Damage dealt1.898,38
Capture points100,15
Defense points530,82
Experience985,89
WN71591,11
WN82322,20
Past 30 days
Battles283
Ø Tier9,11
Victories16357,60%
Defeats11841,70%
Draws20,71%
Battles survived10436,75%
Tanks destroyed3221,14
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted3811,35
Damage dealt1.932,63
Capture points1150,41
Defense points570,20
Experience913,72
WN71452,79
WN82120,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories4552,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws67,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3844,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.654,880,000,000,00
Capture points901,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience675,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories4552,94%
Defeats3440,00%
Draws67,06%
Battles survived3844,71%
Tanks destroyed710,84
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted540,64
Damage dealt1.654,88
Capture points901,06
Defense points340,40
Experience675,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.560,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience812,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed51,25
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.560,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience812,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt672,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4615,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience467,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt672,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points4615,33
Experience467,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories2231,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4767,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1927,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.173,730,000,000,00
Capture points190,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience440,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories2231,43%
Defeats4767,14%
Draws11,43%
Battles survived1927,14%
Tanks destroyed400,57
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted560,80
Damage dealt1.173,73
Capture points190,27
Defense points70,10
Experience440,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt834,640,000,000,00
Capture points222,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience671,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted131,18
Damage dealt834,64
Capture points222,00
Defense points70,64
Experience671,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (361)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81500,22820117952,25%2099,43
Type 59 81345,28876101055,15%2211,52
E 100102288,2379681154,75%2272,65
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81638,0796874057,30%2239,13
T4991451,1589065656,25%2571,14
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81414,6383856154,90%1869,31
E 50 Ausf. M101963,1075950951,87%1871,24
G.W. E 100101962,9262048744,97%2104,08
Maus101977,8080245350,33%1777,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101957,6483744756,82%1973,16
IS-7102029,1081142251,42%1873,36
E 5091813,5083440953,79%2173,76
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81489,9574939849,25%1720,84
Tiger II81156,7063538941,65%1367,61
E 7592015,8882636753,13%2452,00
G.W. Tiger91764,9764534748,99%2162,52
T-5491486,5879233451,50%1746,76
KV-15813,1369332455,86%1900,57
G.W. Panther71302,2058528952,25%1971,49
Leopard 1102238,4680127053,33%1981,52
MT-256369,1263326854,48%1166,90
AMX 13 909897,3074425952,90%1486,93
LT-432 8901,2085625957,53%1895,70
DZT-159 91930,3190025854,65%2003,76
Tiger I7939,6464125545,10%1297,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91491,5379525259,52%1902,16
Ferdinand81975,2973725048,00%2886,80
VK 36.01 (H)6610,5157324652,03%1085,29
Hummel6884,2149924053,33%1568,56
VK 28.016390,6563823956,90%1194,24
M48A5 Patton102052,3875623245,69%1665,74
Kunze Panzer 91903,7684822949,34%2001,10
ShPTK-TVP 100 81553,3181122149,77%1840,62
IS-381652,4983722056,36%2558,09
ELC EVEN 90 8623,1070122046,36%1221,29
IS-4102335,3279321949,77%2218,91
M40/M4381856,1370121949,77%2743,99
Jagdtiger92219,4774321850,92%2467,82
T-1092147,7481421251,42%2677,70
M53/M5591382,4370820650,97%1334,18
T9592035,9376220554,63%1997,03
M10391947,0090720461,76%2383,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91864,0280519952,76%2175,09
M46 Patton91531,7173919347,15%1487,96
Jagdpanzer E 100102076,9166018949,21%1747,81
ISU-15281661,7571618656,45%2111,99
T-4481280,9583918557,84%2318,67
Vz. 55102017,3376118046,11%1485,31
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101449,5876218041,67%1794,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181471,6065117951,40%1943,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5303,1636917950,28%690,42
Char Mle. 75 91217,0780117853,37%1979,61
Object 140101764,9574917550,29%1517,62
AMX 50 12091991,6884316454,88%2361,53
T110E3102357,2475316445,12%1794,46
Panther7780,1362716155,28%1415,52
T2881571,5372516157,14%2067,58
Panther II81177,9469815947,80%1853,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81640,9685215553,55%2369,74
Primo Victoria 81043,0773715446,10%1306,31
S-5171551,5563414845,95%2133,48
M1271743,0971314254,93%2984,12
UDES 15/16102128,2682613554,07%1892,62
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91958,7895613556,30%1902,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071630,2269413452,99%2748,91
T110E5102263,5387113454,48%1793,44
IS71212,8983513364,66%2305,23
AMX 13 757594,8865813154,20%1440,52
T71 DA7685,1365313053,08%1520,41
Grille5488,4336812749,61%1013,84
AMX M4 mle. 4571173,6269012445,97%1762,94
T3281592,7390512360,98%2455,09
Leopard Prototyp A91798,8580312349,59%1724,68
M4151184,3457612249,18%2548,30
Panhard EBR 909940,3776612252,46%1487,11
AMX 50 10081662,2680812150,41%2348,52
KV-26863,0462212050,00%1584,33
M41 Walker Bulldog8675,9064411950,42%1202,10
Concept No. 5102257,9380711952,10%1825,28
T2971372,1484711857,63%2264,07
M26 Pershing81296,0485511764,96%2203,32
M24 Chaffee5567,1173311351,33%2454,70
StuG III Ausf. G5483,9346011258,04%1271,70
AMX 13 F3 AM61229,7960211155,86%2162,55
AMX 13 105101385,5177211150,45%1808,26
KV-2 (R) 6947,2674511157,66%1791,91
Concept 1B 92051,4494510850,93%1769,62
Object 70491762,7966410545,71%1467,52
UDES 0381326,8369810250,98%1550,83
T-54 ltwt.9956,1777210253,92%1486,12
Rambo 92071,33104010264,71%2263,19
T2071295,828009948,48%2329,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2410,186009757,73%1508,22
60TP Lewandowskiego102482,298709549,47%1982,24
Progetto C50 mod. 6691950,328659542,11%2033,77
TVP T 50/51101961,217159444,68%1611,78
M5 Stuart4229,134469146,15%553,85
AMX 50 B101733,376609142,86%1233,78
SU-15271324,116709056,67%2503,61
50TP Tyszkiewicza91763,028179048,89%1864,97
CS-63102197,609009057,78%2082,00
T25 AT71266,676729051,11%2330,20
T-100 LT101278,538229053,33%1638,38
Prototipo Standard B91590,547748949,44%1445,39
AMX AC mle. 4671287,017048956,18%2352,51
Leox 92121,699268754,02%1999,75
VK 30.02 (D)7766,626668654,65%1238,76
Strv 103-091886,217968554,12%1983,40
Škoda T 5091801,207808446,43%1651,95
LTTB8626,586878349,40%1164,02
Spähpanzer Ru 2519932,007888350,60%1439,51
AMX M4 mle. 5191958,308618247,56%1915,18
Type T-345370,234278146,91%974,91
T-1506940,067298154,32%1692,65
Panhard EBR 105101372,428378160,49%1929,82
P.44 Pantera81103,067017945,57%1436,62
Wespe3242,151817955,70%958,52
Jagdpanzer IV6764,795407856,41%1534,78
Comet7873,396407741,56%1358,65
IS-3-II91774,018457751,95%1822,58
P.43 ter71047,747827657,89%2042,34
Strv 103B102142,797507646,05%1578,43
SU-263356,122927646,05%1055,46
IS-2-II8921,206487643,42%880,65
Charioteer81516,647937556,00%2025,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.480,922147447,30%70,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81721,537707452,70%1819,15
AMX 12 t6162,843747349,32%257,29
P.43 bis6850,997177262,50%1934,77
TNH T Vz. 5191864,638537251,39%1953,66
T803112215,659007243,06%1456,71
T25/271143,496907154,93%1932,86
Indien-Panzer81430,868147147,89%2083,16
FV4004 Conway92020,967957057,14%1888,52
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91043,218707052,86%1812,10
Centurion Action X102309,879006963,77%2163,39
Object 703 Version II 81681,099066944,93%1929,60
Manticore101638,658646947,83%2122,99
VK 30.01 (P)6584,415826852,94%1067,33
Jagdpanther71416,817466762,69%2687,28
Marder II3564,905646759,70%2573,95
53TP Markowskiego81034,706226640,91%984,28
T-4371101,987966654,55%2274,33
M10 Wolverine5698,245516654,55%2175,94
Tetrarch 2220,833656665,15%1302,67
VK 16.02 Leopard590,833426550,77%124,07
T3 HMC2423,325486560,00%2986,99
XM69 Hacker112439,638396541,54%1650,43
T-505284,445556261,29%1136,25
LHMTV8884,187916256,45%1733,91
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4277,163416160,66%752,98
M36 Jackson6956,286426162,30%2168,67
SU-1006978,906306058,33%2105,79
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68600,755606038,33%933,14
Leo71025,516875945,76%1740,94
ARL V396986,086395962,71%2475,40
Pz.Sfl. IVc5699,465095944,07%1816,85
T-832 81507,149155961,02%1710,44
Centurion Mk. 7/191653,367765855,17%1650,28
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505696,074295752,63%1741,30
SU-855776,075095657,14%2017,33
Škoda T 256808,887025662,50%1761,66
ARL 446741,525715642,86%1224,20
212A91601,027005651,79%1415,46
Churchill I5534,045165550,91%1080,04
Hotchkiss EBR7690,556195543,64%1514,01
M4A3E8 Sherman6972,698515477,78%2723,22
T-34-856869,246215446,30%2102,16
M7 Priest3563,093665455,56%1807,94
Sturer Emil7817,235715352,83%1064,80
FV229 Contender92114,6410175360,38%2152,60
LTG7508,155455242,31%886,94
Type 5 Heavy102990,659125147,06%2123,59
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3455,426065058,00%1552,93
Tiger (P)71304,848134951,02%2017,63
FV4005 Stage II101328,775114835,42%793,88
59-166380,094424738,30%824,77
Cromwell6588,835614650,00%1077,75
UDES 1691821,158864663,04%1851,14
Ikv 1035415,093324535,56%776,11
M75429,405684568,89%1926,82
Type 6892369,9810724566,67%2755,43
Executor112610,768354544,44%1760,85
UDES 14 Alt 581463,598084456,82%1916,08
Char Futur 4 91848,168214445,45%1704,89
M66807,636454353,49%1277,43
Konštrukta T-34/1007888,536754351,16%1324,83
TVP VTU Koncept81294,217194341,86%1775,66
Vz. 64 Blesk8834,388184252,38%1621,14
AMX 65 t8951,956434141,46%934,06
Char Murat 91958,907934143,90%1762,57
T1 Heavy5586,235914062,50%1269,33
CS-5381168,557274050,00%1669,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3145,511933966,67%523,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4262,853953938,46%569,33
Centurion Mk. I81399,977863943,59%1901,49
LPT-67 Šelma91373,928813951,28%2294,24
Type 71102484,909063946,15%1892,43
CS-4471296,618503850,00%2492,19
GSR 3301 Setter7690,057873852,63%1871,96
AE Phase I 91804,329053850,00%1766,70
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481748,789873764,86%2227,32
BZ-75102151,598403754,05%1684,36
T216638,246863764,86%2134,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu5382,834813652,78%1008,70
Progetto M40 mod. 65102349,869333661,11%2151,14
CS-5992068,2810133663,89%2555,92
BDR G1 B5603,975843557,14%1298,96
Type 5781878,8510483461,76%2800,83
M18 Hellcat61144,157283461,76%2741,46
Challenger71361,067983461,76%2001,09
Panhard AMD 178B6489,185843452,94%1677,28
Nashorn6765,795263342,42%1324,02
Charioteer Nomad 81436,737213345,45%1549,33
Škoda T 245446,383833240,63%1108,40
Ikv 65 Alt II6901,695133246,88%1687,18
BZ-5871354,348923262,50%2264,31
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2198,162573148,39%1058,53
Carro d'assalto P.8871381,558523145,16%2076,15
leKpz Borkenkäfer111397,009863158,06%1649,90
SFAC 105 81799,009383063,33%2060,47
T-345572,345662955,17%2009,03
Vz. 44-171209,108122955,17%1587,03
Crusader6462,934982850,00%1666,52
Chi-To SP71988,8610352860,71%2867,95
45TP Habicha71123,787092748,15%1675,30
O-I6789,416632755,56%1521,18
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8703,415462748,15%1307,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4109,502652650,00%233,75
S35 CA5961,846952568,00%3341,48
Achilles6775,565262544,00%1297,61
FV230 Canopener102513,488762544,00%1740,20
M5A1 Stuart4326,674512454,17%1256,32
Birch Gun4273,003302450,00%1053,83
B14147,912842347,83%240,92
T-284353,703782347,83%1116,58
B.U.G.I.6894,785402339,13%1289,64
FV224 Chopper71571,579092343,48%2433,94
P.435584,095962254,55%1900,55
A-205172,103652152,38%473,75
Pz.Kpfw. II2110,381942138,10%229,32
M3 Lee4366,194482157,14%1653,80
TNH 105/10008900,956442147,62%897,62
Somua SAu 404380,004112166,67%1175,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91918,246082128,57%1463,28
FV226 Contradictious 81410,338552157,14%1402,61
D23124,952252055,00%335,88
Type 1 Chi-He4292,703872045,00%840,03
Lorraine 39L AM3507,354162065,00%2545,92
Strv 746923,117831968,42%2041,56
AMX ELC bis5410,473821942,11%1417,90
Strv m/425600,944611844,44%1443,76
25TP KSUST II5574,504051838,89%1203,80
40TP Habicha6732,944981838,89%1232,86
AMX 404140,002361850,00%357,03
Ikv 723242,332841850,00%589,40
O-I Experimental5614,065851855,56%1092,44
KV-371324,838101861,11%1901,15
XM57 81846,729271855,56%1843,94
Cobra 91553,898601861,11%1501,27
Sav m/434340,244321764,71%968,34
Coccodrillo 102477,248181747,06%1770,34
Super Hellcat 71050,887171758,82%1548,93
Type 95 Heavy4315,133851650,00%903,61
M374481,884291675,00%2490,47
Covenanter5277,134841681,25%1036,77
TS-54 81146,698021650,00%1119,97
Matilda4467,275271540,00%1315,60
ST vz. 394437,005371553,33%1630,87
Sexton II3129,732201546,67%349,90
Panzerjäger I2153,201221513,33%375,14
Ikv 90 Typ B71052,277481560,00%1621,40
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6888,807721560,00%1728,21
Turtle Mk. I 81935,4010901560,00%2368,38
BT-74158,432681450,00%428,49
SU-76M4475,863991428,57%1651,70
HWK 128800,438431464,29%1673,93
Leichttraktor169,921451353,85%191,53
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7602,005401353,85%760,07
M4A1 FL 10 6770,855991338,46%1307,70
Marder 38T4524,085711266,67%1774,45
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3267,425041275,00%1541,89
Projet Louis 91040,427291250,00%1347,92
Cruiser Mk. III3192,553421154,55%858,45
StuG III Ausf. B4396,362551145,45%863,55
Grant4218,202531050,00%561,30
Renault UE 573223,303171070,00%799,34
T7 Combat Car 2161,702901040,00%701,35
Cromwell B 61081,008361050,00%2058,27
LT vz. 383259,56438955,56%1102,44
O-Ni7992,22904977,78%1562,52
SU-85B4420,56416955,56%1096,74
BZ-16681185,67638944,44%1252,09
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5782,22968977,78%1377,85
Sturmpanzer I Bison3290,50269825,00%928,56
T404642,63612875,00%2219,88
SU-130PM 81244,00873875,00%1151,37
Hotchkiss H35238,71178757,14%137,34
14TP4270,2917970,00%697,59
SU-182144,29183757,14%886,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3148,71316771,43%499,65
Mitsu 10851216,29886771,43%3075,13
FV225 Collector 92194,141112771,43%2137,23
FV227 Conceiver81289,29848757,14%1697,65
K-91-PT 91571,29726742,86%1205,62
T-28E with F-30 4527,29504757,14%1489,23
Renault FT 75 BS2170,83233683,33%1033,69
D1299,17186616,67%220,87
Type 91 Heavy3193,50379650,00%581,26
AMX 383203,17331650,00%562,85
Renault FT AC2168,67256666,67%719,69
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6619,83505633,33%1364,37
Vickers Medium Mk. III3325,40428560,00%1649,72
AT 25462,40385560,00%1129,49
Spähpanzer SP I C7695,20416520,00%1112,46
FSV Scheme A71013,40742540,00%1627,17
Ares 758645,40518540,00%468,52
T-29 3263,40412560,00%985,46
Strv m/40L3269,25323450,00%811,65
Lago4548,006134100,00%1810,89
Pvlvv fm/422121,25218475,00%501,51
T-463206,50210425,00%639,71
Loyd Gun Carriage2140,75192425,00%859,82
KV-1SA 5825,00725450,00%1626,86
Strv S1 8840,75645475,00%802,53
Chi-Ni247,678030,00%0,00
Stuart I-IV3109,33216333,33%166,26
10TP3208,00207333,33%558,95
Type 97 Chi-Ha3132,67215333,33%201,83
M2 Medium Tank3167,33306366,67%608,95
T56 GMC3165,67219333,33%373,14
T-50-2 6509,00551366,67%1248,12
TBT 91472,00629333,33%953,42
LTP 386,67169333,33%133,37
Vickers Medium Mk. I1154,50342250,00%787,29
Strv fm/211158,5021220,00%700,75
Strv m/382275,505672100,00%1455,76
Renault FT1107,50162250,00%441,79
M22237,00359250,00%1013,57
Type 5 Chi-Ri7593,00522250,00%687,25
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2251,00413250,00%973,69
Cruiser Mk. IV4801,0011112100,00%4185,49
SU-2-122 5555,00555250,00%1382,49
Windhund 8962,50494250,00%820,19
Vickers Medium Mk. II2445,006011100,00%3123,47
LT vz. 35291,003211100,00%420,95
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,001910,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1220,007241100,00%1185,11
T1 HMC2353,004301100,00%2592,99
DS PZInż5681,007311100,00%1398,25
SDP 40 Zadymka5734,008121100,00%1967,14
M16/43 Sahariano 3539,008631100,00%1688,67
KV-5 8327,0019410,00%58,20
T1E6 211,004710,00%0,00
T28 Concept 7299,0050610,00%103,63
Char de transition 61367,0012021100,00%2854,91
T78 61673,0058410,00%1963,62
Churchill Crocodile 62338,00171510,00%5006,00
AMX 13 57 GF 7903,0013551100,00%2157,16
SU-100I 5251,006411100,00%392,83
Brennos 8702,006411100,00%681,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-01-21
Left: 2026-10-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-23
Left: 2015-12-22