| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1055,77 | 635 | 159 | 53,46% | 2629,34 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 978,41 | 660 | 155 | 59,35% | 2336,36 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 932,12 | 695 | 136 | 58,09% | 2063,38 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 855,03 | 629 | 119 | 55,46% | 1691,31 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1037,58 | 654 | 112 | 50,89% | 1895,41 | |||||
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 815,12 | 614 | 83 | 50,60% | 1387,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 694,89 | 450 | 82 | 54,88% | 2046,25 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1184,01 | 848 | 78 | 64,10% | 2121,47 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 780,38 | 568 | 76 | 47,37% | 1026,27 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 957,51 | 654 | 76 | 52,63% | 1058,12 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1015,80 | 724 | 75 | 56,00% | 1831,06 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1079,17 | 782 | 72 | 50,00% | 2013,98 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1337,25 | 818 | 60 | 55,00% | 1726,59 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1156,53 | 730 | 58 | 58,62% | 2005,29 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 913,31 | 678 | 58 | 62,07% | 1926,22 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 913,07 | 687 | 54 | 48,15% | 1366,82 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1268,53 | 727 | 53 | 50,94% | 1670,56 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 568,60 | 468 | 52 | 46,15% | 1255,71 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1186,76 | 827 | 50 | 52,00% | 1735,29 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 936,16 | 602 | 50 | 62,00% | 1390,65 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1314,66 | 760 | 38 | 60,53% | 2622,40 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 680,08 | 608 | 37 | 54,05% | 1313,51 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1414,76 | 693 | 33 | 48,48% | 1180,09 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1035,50 | 855 | 32 | 59,38% | 2079,47 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 897,58 | 502 | 31 | 35,48% | 1527,22 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 657,07 | 577 | 29 | 55,17% | 1711,09 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1503,52 | 581 | 27 | 44,44% | 1503,68 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1295,15 | 753 | 27 | 59,26% | 1138,26 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 557,04 | 403 | 26 | 42,31% | 1500,69 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 887,56 | 678 | 25 | 64,00% | 1161,22 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 557,64 | 491 | 25 | 48,00% | 1014,85 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 794,41 | 558 | 22 | 59,09% | 1790,57 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1070,71 | 714 | 21 | 47,62% | 1765,82 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 539,30 | 536 | 20 | 50,00% | 1523,96 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 418,85 | 460 | 20 | 65,00% | 1630,02 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 454,65 | 307 | 20 | 30,00% | 460,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 570,80 | 565 | 20 | 65,00% | 1897,97 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 888,00 | 655 | 20 | 45,00% | 1226,01 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 472,95 | 425 | 19 | 47,37% | 1279,09 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1056,42 | 713 | 19 | 57,89% | 1195,81 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 699,50 | 598 | 18 | 50,00% | 537,16 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 253,06 | 303 | 17 | 41,18% | 653,79 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 535,00 | 406 | 17 | 47,06% | 1527,38 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 527,24 | 459 | 17 | 35,29% | 1823,23 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 535,19 | 399 | 16 | 50,00% | 1420,59 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 602,19 | 441 | 16 | 43,75% | 1920,88 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 584,19 | 555 | 16 | 62,50% | 1311,29 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 678,20 | 492 | 15 | 40,00% | 1857,69 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 298,00 | 328 | 15 | 53,33% | 1048,26 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 437,13 | 431 | 15 | 60,00% | 1068,93 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 348,21 | 337 | 14 | 35,71% | 1086,70 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1203,50 | 665 | 12 | 66,67% | 1280,17 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 773,18 | 703 | 11 | 63,64% | 2995,76 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 271,27 | 314 | 11 | 45,45% | 234,27 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 799,30 | 525 | 10 | 60,00% | 1247,03 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 429,33 | 382 | 9 | 44,44% | 1334,35 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 479,22 | 470 | 9 | 66,67% | 1788,61 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 461,33 | 364 | 9 | 44,44% | 1303,58 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 349,78 | 377 | 9 | 77,78% | 949,16 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2015,38 | 673 | 8 | 25,00% | 1639,26 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 395,57 | 257 | 7 | 14,29% | 951,51 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 997,86 | 425 | 7 | 14,29% | 1673,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 684,29 | 631 | 7 | 71,43% | 3169,30 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 350,00 | 328 | 7 | 28,57% | 1241,52 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 529,33 | 440 | 6 | 66,67% | 1905,38 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 357,00 | 377 | 6 | 83,33% | 1374,81 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 482,83 | 396 | 6 | 66,67% | 1808,50 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 458,83 | 307 | 6 | 50,00% | 1176,88 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 334,17 | 337 | 6 | 33,33% | 1349,31 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 424,50 | 449 | 6 | 66,67% | 1148,02 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 274,60 | 320 | 5 | 40,00% | 885,50 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 371,00 | 257 | 5 | 20,00% | 1641,18 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 263,20 | 263 | 5 | 40,00% | 689,27 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2123,60 | 987 | 5 | 80,00% | 1346,15 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 732,60 | 545 | 5 | 60,00% | 1246,89 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 578,00 | 692 | 5 | 100,00% | 924,45 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 339,00 | 306 | 4 | 50,00% | 1475,33 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 338,00 | 252 | 4 | 25,00% | 1013,30 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 586,25 | 159 | 4 | 0,00% | 636,85 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 307,75 | 417 | 4 | 75,00% | 1249,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 284,00 | 320 | 4 | 100,00% | 1039,08 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 385,00 | 468 | 4 | 75,00% | 2396,54 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 555,50 | 431 | 4 | 50,00% | 964,12 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 275,67 | 217 | 3 | 33,33% | 1176,87 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 214,67 | 275 | 3 | 33,33% | 706,98 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 473,33 | 456 | 3 | 66,67% | 2593,13 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 648,33 | 557 | 3 | 33,33% | 4008,54 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 378,00 | 191 | 3 | 0,00% | 865,80 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 458,33 | 616 | 3 | 66,67% | 1836,98 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 740,00 | 513 | 3 | 66,67% | 1805,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 657,33 | 742 | 3 | 100,00% | 3517,33 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1014,67 | 608 | 3 | 33,33% | 786,90 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 102,00 | 134 | 2 | 50,00% | 368,85 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 22,00 | 89 | 2 | 50,00% | 85,14 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 351,50 | 309 | 2 | 50,00% | 590,20 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 528,00 | 612 | 2 | 100,00% | 353,02 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 412,50 | 596 | 2 | 50,00% | 561,78 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 88,00 | 66 | 1 | 0,00% | 178,22 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 61,00 | 93 | 1 | 0,00% | 89,60 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 573,00 | 384 | 1 | 0,00% | 2995,33 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 547,00 | 339 | 1 | 0,00% | 4467,92 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 671,00 | 398 | 1 | 0,00% | 3713,91 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 275,00 | 225 | 1 | 0,00% | 1705,44 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 619,00 | 725 | 1 | 100,00% | 2612,88 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 728,00 | 737 | 1 | 100,00% | 4728,74 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 101,00 | 81 | 1 | 0,00% | 139,37 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 153,00 | 158 | 1 | 0,00% | 294,76 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 148,00 | 89 | 1 | 0,00% | 466,89 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 396,00 | 552 | 1 | 100,00% | 2334,10 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 536,00 | 572 | 1 | 100,00% | 2865,59 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0,00 | 326 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 671,00 | 636 | 1 | 100,00% | 612,79 |
SquashRad
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2607 | 0 | 0 | 103 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 6,15 | ||||
| Victories | 1393 | 53,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 57 | 55,34% |
| Defeats | 1181 | 45,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 44 | 42,72% |
| Draws | 33 | 1,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,94% |
| Battles survived | 853 | 32,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 32 | 31,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2336 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 106 | 1,03 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,49 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2162 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 112 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 888,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.063,94 | ||||
| Capture points | 1907 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1372 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 142 | 1,38 |
| Experience | 616,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 714,73 | ||||
| WN7 | 1217,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1484,19 | ||||
| WN8 | 1649,59 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1956,53 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2607 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,74 | |
| Victories | 1393 | 53,43% |
| Defeats | 1181 | 45,30% |
| Draws | 33 | 1,27% |
| Battles survived | 853 | 32,72% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2336 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2162 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 888,64 | |
| Capture points | 1907 | 0,73 |
| Defense points | 1372 | 0,53 |
| Experience | 616,23 | |
| WN7 | 1217,15 | |
| WN8 | 1649,59 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 103 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,15 | |
| Victories | 57 | 55,34% |
| Defeats | 44 | 42,72% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,94% |
| Battles survived | 32 | 31,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 106 | 1,03 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,49 | |
| Tanks spotted | 112 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 1.063,94 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 142 | 1,38 |
| Experience | 714,73 | |
| WN7 | 1484,19 | |
| WN8 | 1956,53 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen