Stafiy

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70251055200
Ø Tier7,650,009,409,40
Victories3385248,19%00,00%2952,73%9748,50%
Defeats3520950,12%00,00%2647,27%10150,50%
Draws11901,69%00,00%00,00%21,00%
Battles survived1909227,18%00,00%1323,64%6331,50%
Tanks destroyed526440,7500,00310,561370,69
Destruction ratio1,030,000,741,00
Tanks spotted592280,8400,00581,051320,66
Damage dealt1.009,830,001.314,821.411,33
Capture points578910,8200,00330,602101,05
Defense points252960,3600,0000,0040,02
Experience507,430,00718,93708,16
WN7925,970,00854,81823,83
WN81119,350,001017,471044,95
Total
Battles70251
Ø Tier7,65
Victories3385248,19%
Defeats3520950,12%
Draws11901,69%
Battles survived1909227,18%
Tanks destroyed526440,75
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted592280,84
Damage dealt1.009,83
Capture points578910,82
Defense points252960,36
Experience507,43
WN7925,97
WN81119,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles55
Ø Tier9,40
Victories2952,73%
Defeats2647,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1323,64%
Tanks destroyed310,56
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted581,05
Damage dealt1.314,82
Capture points330,60
Defense points00,00
Experience718,93
WN7854,81
WN81017,47
Past 30 days
Battles200
Ø Tier9,40
Victories9748,50%
Defeats10150,50%
Draws21,00%
Battles survived6331,50%
Tanks destroyed1370,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1320,66
Damage dealt1.411,33
Capture points2101,05
Defense points40,02
Experience708,16
WN7823,83
WN81044,95
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles139000
Victories6244,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7050,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws75,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6244,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1050,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.299,940,000,000,00
Capture points2501,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1250,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience405,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles139
Victories6244,60%
Defeats7050,36%
Draws75,04%
Battles survived6244,60%
Tanks destroyed770,55
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1050,76
Damage dealt1.299,94
Capture points2501,80
Defense points1250,90
Experience405,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories2350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1736,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted561,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt566,500,000,000,00
Capture points641,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience391,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories2350,00%
Defeats2043,48%
Draws36,52%
Battles survived1736,96%
Tanks destroyed200,43
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted561,22
Damage dealt566,50
Capture points641,39
Defense points20,04
Experience391,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt682,930,000,000,00
Capture points20,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points241,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience384,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories1066,67%
Defeats533,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed100,67
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted130,87
Damage dealt682,93
Capture points20,13
Defense points241,60
Experience384,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles312000
Victories14747,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16151,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10934,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2130,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2100,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt868,940,000,000,00
Capture points3581,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4161,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience357,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles312
Victories14747,12%
Defeats16151,60%
Draws41,28%
Battles survived10934,94%
Tanks destroyed2130,68
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted2100,67
Damage dealt868,94
Capture points3581,15
Defense points4161,33
Experience357,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles235000
Victories14762,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8234,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11548,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1690,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2581,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.014,720,000,000,00
Capture points4842,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5972,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience511,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles235
Victories14762,55%
Defeats8234,89%
Draws62,55%
Battles survived11548,94%
Tanks destroyed1690,72
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted2581,10
Damage dealt1.014,72
Capture points4842,06
Defense points5972,54
Experience511,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2142,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1734,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted591,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt787,020,000,000,00
Capture points881,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points390,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience344,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2142,86%
Defeats2857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1734,69%
Tanks destroyed210,43
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted591,20
Damage dealt787,02
Capture points881,80
Defense points390,80
Experience344,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2461,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1230,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt731,590,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience362,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1538,46%
Defeats2461,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1230,77%
Tanks destroyed110,28
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted350,90
Damage dealt731,59
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,05
Experience362,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (240)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. Panther7992,13404480450,73%1367,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5481,42344300852,03%1356,81
KV-856796,45422298752,23%1435,55
ELC EVEN 90 8516,59611224448,93%846,25
IS-381166,91473223548,99%1344,15
KV-137559,96364217149,70%821,50
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81071,75627204646,33%1098,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81069,36440187746,08%933,04
T71 DA7546,43387186647,05%1016,12
Waffenträger auf E 100101843,51445172845,66%1233,40
IS-7101568,23519168545,22%1192,99
E 7591556,91527168250,24%1559,90
Somua SM 81203,55609163648,11%1172,96
Škoda T 56 81446,91758151748,19%1316,82
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81064,61485147343,79%956,57
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8853,37595146745,60%949,19
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81145,11745117652,47%1196,14
M66832,76436115753,41%1439,77
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81099,04709112148,80%1159,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101596,5452197346,35%1272,67
T-1091550,6051696847,73%1593,04
BZ-176 81341,4682292050,76%1233,76
T-34-856383,7529291749,95%585,40
SFAC 105 81138,5258691645,63%903,16
ShPTK-TVP 100 81041,8766590048,00%971,64
SU-130PM 81203,6153886245,48%1088,25
FV215b (183) 101413,7153776245,80%855,21
AMX 13 909631,1942274247,30%761,44
CS-52 LIS 81035,5156967847,20%1109,93
WZ-120-1G FT 81201,6163567648,08%1210,29
IS7609,8334165246,47%656,04
KV-26622,4836861748,62%963,82
Bofors Tornvagn 81428,5281059849,50%1550,48
Tiger II81167,7147656246,09%1364,60
SU-14-281027,6636152642,40%1084,43
G.W. Tiger91151,5140751946,44%1095,39
Bisonte C45 81057,4967651347,56%947,82
Grille 15101349,7741449143,99%828,66
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81147,9569846449,57%1140,54
Object 703 Version II 81048,6262945050,22%984,96
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91662,6047742745,90%1462,75
T2971201,0356442156,06%1719,09
TBT 91689,1381741949,40%1438,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91273,4054540946,45%1209,65
Gryphon 101757,1978640650,49%1164,37
SU-86839,5735039952,38%1335,88
G.W. E 100101456,6439838943,96%1362,84
Type 63 81097,8070936842,39%1035,28
Hummel6796,5333435546,20%1193,21
AMX 13 757431,6240435049,71%753,14
EMIL 1951 81125,9668634144,28%1028,73
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101599,6156330947,25%1051,70
Object 252U Defender 81046,2155230541,64%917,31
Tiger I7775,9337930345,87%876,90
T-103 81040,6756829943,81%965,01
Sturer Emil7897,7440029651,69%1314,97
50TP prototyp 81135,4875028848,61%1237,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 507527,6827028441,90%476,74
M47 Iron Arnie 81095,2272428446,48%1157,87
AMX 12 t6336,3230927645,29%719,56
DBV-152 101690,7562626742,70%907,85
M5A1 Stuart4279,7930626559,25%1109,93
Vz. 60S Dravec 101695,2879426548,30%984,12
BT-7441,5512725447,64%82,58
T34 B 8777,4739425343,48%688,54
Obsidian 8900,8968125044,80%944,43
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81028,7453524452,05%1027,52
ISU-122S 7890,6945024341,98%1066,91
Cobra 91312,6870823750,21%1069,41
T-345104,0516922742,73%36,40
STB-1101320,1368921246,70%902,45
Chrysler K GF 8866,8459421148,34%843,66
SU-54447,7222718447,83%1150,19
XM57 81425,8273318447,28%1170,51
Centurion Action X101390,6666617241,86%938,44
T1 Heavy5615,9744717155,56%1526,46
E 25 7770,6364816054,38%1037,51
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)286,0815515748,41%273,94
Nashorn6668,1933115645,51%1073,55
Object 752 91652,2385215656,41%1373,74
T26E4 SuperPershing 8841,2658515249,34%965,49
E 75 TS 81098,4561114845,27%1058,10
Škoda T 27 8812,8047614636,99%706,49
T3091327,1968214549,66%1022,75
T-832 81157,7171314142,55%980,88
AE Phase I 91211,5963714047,14%920,97
Grille5462,3324913946,76%912,34
Char Futur 4 91378,0769113846,38%1069,10
E 100101274,1853213348,12%826,44
T-50-2 6377,3933213243,18%842,41
T-34-85M 6732,6045812948,84%1167,15
A-20534,8714812545,60%68,01
Object 705A101552,7857712440,32%1004,66
Object 780 101434,8962512240,98%835,19
T-54 first prototype 8742,0452112238,52%704,55
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91092,0463111637,07%799,96
LTP 3180,1822111550,43%794,74
T216284,6934011357,52%699,15
VK 36.01 (H)6428,7530311241,96%503,99
Stone Sentinel 81258,7679211047,27%1179,17
Caernarvon Action X 8815,0346110239,22%700,10
T1 HMC295,9612310054,00%466,14
AT-1299,7013110058,00%291,02
M75307,4829210063,00%1208,79
ISU-152K 81008,916399251,09%1049,66
SU-263152,911368844,32%238,17
T110E5101243,147188545,88%735,13
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101558,207138544,71%856,87
KV-4 KTTS 8874,745558545,88%806,32
T1 Cunningham141,871038348,19%60,76
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81496,957077741,56%1361,29
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8373,454947548,00%515,49
BT-2260,961407454,05%147,50
T-437497,853727347,95%602,61
S-517691,134307147,89%669,73
Leopard 1101390,516007143,66%902,19
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8854,766776852,94%851,41
122 TM 8928,215686838,24%740,00
GSOR 1010 FB 8763,275516442,19%682,42
Object 452K 101516,376886341,27%902,01
M-IV-Y 8924,716305961,02%1004,52
M54 Renegade 8990,245975837,93%802,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4123,842015543,64%198,67
AMX 404215,762385450,00%777,49
Chieftain Mk. 6 101308,896555339,62%729,80
Vz. 68 Squall 8445,965555244,23%518,72
TS-5 81041,227505158,82%1001,58
IS-4102014,725005054,00%1660,94
Bretagne Panther 6598,685245054,00%1002,46
T803111616,128865056,00%1026,84
KV-15337,902574940,82%457,77
Char Mle. 75 9549,884874936,73%406,84
Windhund 81079,006124746,81%1037,81
Leichttraktor120,80814548,89%73,10
Object 283 9966,646984456,82%848,37
Strv S1 81060,074624443,18%964,89
AMX ELC bis5184,052544346,51%419,36
T54 Heavy Tank 91054,057034250,00%885,58
Caliban 81060,507134250,00%1093,90
MS-1135,15934153,66%109,98
T-44-100 81124,906714139,02%1122,12
LT-432 8276,184124037,50%195,03
FV4202 8635,235124045,00%607,70
FV226 Contradictious 81058,886174037,50%764,90
TS-60 91610,878773863,16%1581,85
Sturmpanzer II4164,621333743,24%324,76
Löwe 8876,787433759,46%961,74
Super Conqueror101398,507073647,22%851,03
Jagdpanzer E 90 91799,256543630,56%1297,44
Gonsalo 81031,886843447,06%921,64
XM66F 81047,365853339,39%847,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5386,382663253,13%795,01
IS-2 7889,725032948,28%1040,91
AMBT 8991,966052842,86%846,15
Cruiser Mk. II2176,001842748,15%770,02
Object 268 Version V 101135,115282737,04%522,80
Super Hellcat 7438,333662737,04%321,93
Lorraine 50 t 91393,648022564,00%1400,11
K-2 8745,006422343,48%537,65
M-VII-Y 91763,658482343,48%1294,11
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3165,642062231,82%667,00
BT-7 artillery 363,411752263,64%247,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4174,861892147,62%290,15
Durendal 101646,217501952,63%1012,58
M3 Stuart3230,172721855,56%968,36
M3 Lee4164,062261861,11%521,27
Type 97 Te-Ke 246,781231866,67%251,06
T-284330,132141631,25%864,97
Valentine3242,192081643,75%767,83
Lorraine 39L AM3212,671441533,33%551,31
BZ-75101488,337461546,67%879,96
T-29 3171,401951546,67%426,89
MTLS-1G14 3164,801981546,67%480,61
T1E6 255,571031450,00%93,83
KV-5 8797,156401346,15%654,64
VK 75.01 (K) 8908,085511330,77%688,89
WZ-111 model 6 81081,858811369,23%1112,36
KR-1111393,387851346,15%667,11
Fantôme 91090,776451346,15%828,63
Buryan 91280,627101346,15%790,75
M-V-Y101063,007941275,00%717,26
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8529,086541266,67%647,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 234,001171241,67%14,39
T-463144,092071163,64%581,51
Object 274a 8891,367281163,64%983,75
Husarz 8832,185941136,36%553,53
GSOR the TANK 9624,006271060,00%492,43
Schwarzpanzer 58 8708,305471060,00%911,33
P.435176,25175837,50%163,70
T-26231,5071850,00%82,06
T675137,75185837,50%21,42
M6A2E1 8798,38558837,50%655,30
Light Mk. VIC 286,38196862,50%429,18
T7 Combat Car 248,88117850,00%116,02
AMX 13 57 7536,25470875,00%1049,33
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 294,29133714,29%224,97
M37482,29150757,14%177,41
SU-2-122 5250,86351742,86%355,30
StuG IV 5208,00215742,86%267,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I118,3345633,33%0,00
Škoda T 45 7587,50670666,67%668,17
Sexton I 3313,83248666,67%1053,86
Turtle Mk. I 81209,83600633,33%890,13
Vercingétorix 9904,50521633,33%500,93
AMX 383181,80244560,00%592,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5377,60363560,00%824,76
Pz.Kpfw. II262,25159475,00%261,00
M2 Medium Tank3247,75378475,00%1005,90
M8A1452,50116425,00%1,63
AAT60 8842,50571450,00%694,97
43 M. Toldi III 335,004240,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H35293,6793333,33%178,79
Vickers Mk. E Type B2148,67190366,67%627,74
Cruiser Mk. I177,672143100,00%388,12
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6100,0012830,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5569,0040730,00%916,29
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2108,0012430,00%159,15
A46 6486,00500366,67%1324,39
Projet Louis 9463,33413333,33%276,10
Udarniy 81129,0010403100,00%1059,72
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8898,33920366,67%1011,01
Type 62 7356,00311250,00%529,96
Renault FT131,5076250,00%84,37
Renault FT AC2156,50129250,00%477,54
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91304,5010122100,00%1193,71
Pz.Sfl. IC 4336,00328250,00%888,62
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81027,5030720,00%632,46
FV1066 Senlac 8268,503982100,00%424,99
59-Patton 8723,50783250,00%822,91
Kolohousenka1112,003081100,00%561,54
Fiat 3000192,0014010,00%195,24
Renault Otsu130,001651100,00%261,00
SU-182196,001561100,00%1141,03
Chieftain/T95 8922,0027610,00%798,07
AMR 35 2112,002271100,00%496,88
MKA 2454,0027110,00%1713,87
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6479,007851100,00%783,38
Patton the Tank 9845,0011541100,00%750,54
Chrysler K 8626,0047710,00%355,86
Churchill Crocodile 6955,0048810,00%1046,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-01-26
Left: 2025-03-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-03
Left: 2025-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-03
Left: 2024-12-24