Stas_Lav_2017

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-05-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14311000
Ø Tier7,180,000,000,00
Victories646745,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats762253,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2221,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived288820,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed63130,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted126990,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt604,080,000,000,00
Capture points180621,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points13530,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience357,970,000,000,00
WN7572,190,000,000,00
WN8591,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles14311
Ø Tier7,18
Victories646745,19%
Defeats762253,26%
Draws2221,55%
Battles survived288820,18%
Tanks destroyed63130,44
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted126990,89
Damage dealt604,08
Capture points180621,26
Defense points13530,09
Experience357,97
WN7572,19
WN8591,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories2925,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7867,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws97,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3530,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.607,310,000,000,00
Capture points1251,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3192,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience372,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories2925,00%
Defeats7867,24%
Draws97,76%
Battles survived3530,17%
Tanks destroyed570,49
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted690,59
Damage dealt1.607,31
Capture points1251,08
Defense points3192,75
Experience372,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles863000
Victories35441,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50958,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28132,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3960,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7040,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt844,670,000,000,00
Capture points15741,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points21382,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience432,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles863
Victories35441,02%
Defeats50958,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28132,56%
Tanks destroyed3960,46
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted7040,82
Damage dealt844,67
Capture points15741,82
Defense points21382,48
Experience432,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles581000
Victories20835,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34859,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws254,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18231,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2950,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4200,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt689,280,000,000,00
Capture points10481,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2780,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience281,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles581
Victories20835,80%
Defeats34859,90%
Draws254,30%
Battles survived18231,33%
Tanks destroyed2950,51
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted4200,72
Damage dealt689,28
Capture points10481,80
Defense points2780,48
Experience281,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1270,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.773,290,000,000,00
Capture points523,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points412,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience244,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories423,53%
Defeats1270,59%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed30,18
Destruction ratio0,23
Tanks spotted40,24
Damage dealt1.773,29
Capture points523,06
Defense points412,41
Experience244,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (170)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 4 Heavy9817,0643160043,83%511,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8375,8636356443,62%471,80
O-I6471,0034152847,54%628,89
O-Ni7533,3835140544,44%459,20
T3091149,4339936341,60%784,03
O-Ho8520,9735733843,79%351,58
Object 277101596,9857931949,53%1185,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9807,2536430236,42%520,68
Kranvagn101516,9349129843,62%1006,65
T28 Prototype8841,4638627844,60%722,25
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68467,4143627550,55%690,65
Emil II91016,2942127344,69%693,23
Emil I8762,6041425647,27%674,75
T9591075,1847025643,75%680,73
T25/27510,1534125544,71%514,66
Object 25791041,4544425540,39%725,40
AMX 13 909459,6039825344,66%444,39
AMX 13 757405,6232725345,45%668,90
Leo7375,3329022545,33%362,05
Type 5 Heavy101323,9246222540,89%679,33
Progetto M40 mod. 65101435,5747621042,38%996,51
SU-1018861,4944320844,23%790,49
O-I Experimental5254,5924120044,50%251,89
AMX ELC bis5159,4621019345,60%336,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 507580,1436817749,72%614,52
KV-856181,6821716739,52%21,48
T207361,9537415750,32%348,59
IS-38626,2338115543,87%477,98
T2881015,1244715052,00%1004,51
P.44 Pantera8733,5141814846,62%724,44
Type 586335,8929714645,89%440,57
IS-27518,0934714345,45%470,16
Cromwell6358,4935613847,83%538,43
T675195,7420113748,91%252,00
1108533,5035013338,35%302,90
AMX 50 1008914,2046813246,21%828,36
Type T-34589,1617813152,67%132,70
LHMTV8478,5642613051,54%757,67
Panhard AMD 178B6165,0525712938,76%181,36
Strv m/425185,5418512845,31%262,59
AMX 12 t6318,5930312650,00%765,10
KV-15195,4723712442,74%152,35
IS7323,1730212144,63%196,40
VK 100.01 (P)8874,6954412147,11%816,51
M18 Hellcat6375,3829511750,43%501,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 518624,4337211646,55%510,91
AMX 13 F3 AM6480,2033411548,70%556,25
Strv 746261,8723811043,64%261,09
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505222,1517810745,79%261,90
P.43 ter7525,2634210543,81%573,90
T-109957,2350710542,86%665,98
53TP Markowskiego8856,1345510147,52%819,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5229,692169943,43%357,87
WZ-111 model 1-49634,745729747,42%378,28
KV-1S6202,772379544,21%114,83
T-28453,341459246,74%66,95
M5A1 Stuart481,841648149,38%92,46
P.43 bis6510,243797963,29%946,95
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481078,626567857,69%1176,59
AMX 105 AM mle. 474199,382037750,65%547,83
50TP Tyszkiewicza91077,845467548,00%815,72
25TP KSUST II557,051597341,10%20,65
Type 95 Heavy468,791807341,10%29,07
Tiger I7693,764937255,56%856,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.445,991457143,66%34,40
Tiger (P)7893,755727140,85%1009,66
P.435236,592336940,58%374,90
ARL 446583,964016959,42%973,24
SU-1006469,563496640,91%533,22
T376321,712996642,42%626,29
Tiger II8711,974136248,39%598,45
AMX M4 mle. 457718,504786251,61%815,63
Tiger 131 6318,482936159,02%395,60
UDES 14 Alt 58963,715395844,83%1098,39
M446633,443585736,84%772,21
Lago4106,111725545,45%110,03
IS-7101334,384735042,00%778,98
VK 36.01 (H)6405,603244860,42%607,96
P26/404195,322034744,68%318,56
T1 Cunningham160,241114542,22%109,43
Type 4 Chi-To6276,593144438,64%231,20
Prototipo Standard B9850,004964240,48%509,89
T-46366,551354245,24%55,78
M127384,313384235,71%189,36
M8A14124,881504139,02%47,74
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro290,051523948,72%183,96
VK 30.01 (P)6445,333043938,46%459,61
Progetto C50 mod. 669543,843573834,21%170,01
T698627,264903842,11%535,34
Carro d'assalto P.887842,436933754,05%1026,60
UDES 169561,844673740,54%252,87
B1479,141363534,29%0,00
T-1506369,312863528,57%311,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10650,404773056,67%428,02
Lorraine 39L AM377,411282934,48%0,00
Leichttraktor181,782392766,67%382,86
59-166182,352982646,15%274,81
VK 30.02 (M)6522,584722441,67%709,22
M15/423154,571522339,13%240,59
StuG III Ausf. G5283,352532365,22%624,89
Strv m/40L346,951202240,91%15,55
AMX 40412,001072231,82%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)343,32962227,27%0,00
BDR G1 B5141,231972231,82%0,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4272,052192142,86%531,93
M7 Priest395,191222147,62%125,35
Matilda4106,751772045,00%60,77
T-26248,751432070,00%257,94
40TP Habicha6249,582311931,58%178,64
Renault UE 57342,891031942,11%17,61
T110E4101772,955221936,84%1002,53
Strv fm/211100,001711758,82%492,07
AMX 38391,121781758,82%204,03
T56 GMC3113,591221729,41%130,79
Panther II8278,243601741,18%87,36
Type 91 Heavy348,381271650,00%108,71
Marder II3182,441931675,00%597,33
LT vz. 38382,071351540,00%71,34
Manticore10340,713041414,29%75,44
Strv m/38278,231351346,15%125,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I192,671281241,67%263,31
Vickers Medium Mk. III326,251281250,00%81,30
M374119,58961216,67%116,41
Centurion Mk. I8213,753971258,33%202,68
T3 HMC241,75981233,33%0,00
Renault Otsu184,452991154,55%252,88
7TP260,09951127,27%0,11
S35 CA5150,551011118,18%32,78
Object 268 Version 4101765,456141145,45%1132,88
Vickers Medium Mk. II266,50871040,00%57,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)267,70901020,00%82,82
Renault R35235,301041050,00%72,35
ST vz. 39448,67243977,78%262,90
Hotchkiss H35246,78135944,44%26,22
Type 2597 Chi-Ha314,22134944,44%34,86
Type 578432,11387933,33%131,50
10TP375,75162862,50%240,52
14TP439,50184862,50%234,62
Panzerjäger I2149,25134850,00%406,97
T71 CMCD7259,63328837,50%280,18
T1 HMC269,00152757,14%291,27
MS-1112,7166728,57%0,00
M26 Pershing8568,14439742,86%469,87
L6/40288,50151650,00%132,64
Renault NC-31162,67107633,33%71,23
IS-2 shielded 71064,50392633,33%1181,16
Renault FT 75 BS232,60213560,00%177,47
WZ-111 model 5A10821,20309520,00%286,70
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5294,80175520,00%309,70
T-29 3280,80335560,00%997,32
Tetrarch 298,80167540,00%256,68
Renault FT153,00108450,00%122,29
Vickers Mk. E Type B294,75168450,00%240,50
Renault FT AC293,00204366,67%338,67
AE Phase I 91494,00432333,33%1269,79
Fiat 30001134,50222250,00%528,10
AT-1222,0098250,00%74,55
Type 3 Ju-Nu6815,00482250,00%1008,74
Somua S3530,00100250,00%63,76
AMX 13 10510760,00412250,00%621,73
MTLS-1G14 3157,00177250,00%456,12
STA-2 8136,00336250,00%136,16
Kolohousenka10,001511100,00%261,00
LT vz. 352141,003311100,00%713,32
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2116,001641100,00%594,29
4TP145,001611100,00%261,00
D129,001010,00%0,00
T28 Concept 7650,004421100,00%978,18
StuG IV 5108,001911100,00%261,00
M10 RBFM 5377,003411100,00%792,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-05-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-28
Left: 2024-12-24