| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1589,96 | 734 | 1531 | 57,61% | 2681,72 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1402,10 | 561 | 1350 | 53,41% | 1755,74 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2445,65 | 646 | 1291 | 54,84% | 2274,53 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2598,43 | 618 | 1286 | 51,01% | 2407,01 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2515,30 | 654 | 1250 | 55,12% | 2536,44 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 2415,84 | 648 | 1203 | 53,87% | 2403,15 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3100,54 | 798 | 1087 | 58,69% | 3151,85 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 3112,49 | 796 | 872 | 56,19% | 3203,38 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1367,69 | 520 | 766 | 48,69% | 1280,09 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 875,11 | 433 | 751 | 53,40% | 1692,53 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1549,86 | 555 | 720 | 52,50% | 1723,70 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 818,50 | 472 | 670 | 48,96% | 1212,67 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 3007,65 | 871 | 629 | 55,80% | 2685,81 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 853,81 | 435 | 627 | 48,80% | 1056,50 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1746,89 | 622 | 583 | 53,52% | 2414,96 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2876,09 | 800 | 508 | 55,71% | 2997,31 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1493,06 | 463 | 505 | 45,35% | 1401,89 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1022,12 | 475 | 502 | 49,40% | 1320,08 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2533,94 | 582 | 501 | 56,49% | 2171,04 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 663,02 | 513 | 500 | 61,40% | 3221,57 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1265,58 | 724 | 465 | 58,28% | 2662,06 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 907,29 | 501 | 463 | 55,08% | 1913,94 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2700,51 | 830 | 448 | 57,37% | 3244,41 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2005,64 | 633 | 439 | 54,90% | 1880,48 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 600,82 | 543 | 436 | 51,61% | 1377,47 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1077,11 | 412 | 418 | 49,28% | 1018,82 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3415,27 | 1031 | 403 | 57,57% | 3250,58 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 557,06 | 427 | 403 | 51,12% | 1547,21 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2893,31 | 852 | 398 | 53,27% | 2880,77 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2428,80 | 1066 | 380 | 56,05% | 2671,74 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 894,86 | 611 | 368 | 59,51% | 3001,04 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 2947,06 | 738 | 358 | 47,49% | 3004,12 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1516,28 | 584 | 356 | 52,81% | 2620,27 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1066,12 | 410 | 353 | 49,86% | 1319,12 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 2495,99 | 652 | 347 | 51,01% | 2267,24 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 206,55 | 241 | 324 | 54,32% | 777,24 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1630,71 | 710 | 319 | 59,87% | 2237,25 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 519,89 | 440 | 316 | 50,32% | 1453,43 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1420,06 | 557 | 307 | 51,47% | 2010,33 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 842,70 | 415 | 307 | 50,81% | 985,87 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2078,81 | 619 | 307 | 58,63% | 2370,77 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1746,18 | 583 | 298 | 53,69% | 2086,11 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 358,54 | 292 | 296 | 48,31% | 508,69 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1782,64 | 678 | 275 | 59,27% | 2030,47 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 290,97 | 287 | 272 | 47,43% | 638,33 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3245,03 | 962 | 272 | 50,37% | 2787,02 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 3314,55 | 1072 | 272 | 58,82% | 3217,16 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2144,64 | 925 | 269 | 63,20% | 3337,81 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1408,68 | 564 | 268 | 47,01% | 1080,99 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1391,09 | 528 | 267 | 57,68% | 1889,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 415,18 | 421 | 260 | 61,92% | 1386,06 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 125,13 | 200 | 256 | 51,95% | 712,55 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3500,57 | 1042 | 254 | 55,91% | 3401,19 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 655,33 | 412 | 249 | 51,00% | 811,05 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2189,23 | 868 | 248 | 58,47% | 2900,85 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1469,79 | 817 | 246 | 50,41% | 1961,17 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1417,40 | 502 | 245 | 50,20% | 1530,38 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2672,14 | 794 | 245 | 54,69% | 2370,68 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 369,94 | 327 | 244 | 47,54% | 1185,50 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2388,44 | 683 | 240 | 53,33% | 3031,89 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 733,08 | 485 | 233 | 61,37% | 1735,45 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2319,75 | 795 | 231 | 58,01% | 2845,29 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 798,08 | 458 | 229 | 52,84% | 1011,37 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 570,05 | 331 | 229 | 50,66% | 1567,54 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2429,35 | 702 | 224 | 51,79% | 2306,97 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 522,57 | 349 | 222 | 46,85% | 677,60 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 630,75 | 404 | 219 | 52,97% | 1682,09 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 877,43 | 471 | 218 | 55,96% | 1755,36 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 935,02 | 530 | 218 | 56,42% | 1298,83 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 543,41 | 340 | 212 | 54,72% | 920,53 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 705,68 | 336 | 210 | 49,52% | 980,43 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2243,94 | 713 | 208 | 63,94% | 2564,85 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2134,97 | 871 | 208 | 55,77% | 2893,07 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 502,10 | 347 | 207 | 47,83% | 737,12 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1676,99 | 672 | 207 | 56,52% | 2319,34 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3085,02 | 1142 | 206 | 59,71% | 3396,78 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 568,44 | 435 | 205 | 52,68% | 946,56 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 520,76 | 285 | 204 | 50,49% | 857,13 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1306,60 | 572 | 201 | 54,23% | 2198,97 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 440,02 | 287 | 198 | 41,92% | 467,63 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 889,21 | 812 | 198 | 52,02% | 2034,02 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1872,72 | 811 | 195 | 52,82% | 2650,66 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 973,46 | 607 | 194 | 55,15% | 1650,90 | |||||
| T95E2 | 8 | 1519,86 | 682 | 194 | 51,03% | 2388,25 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2007,17 | 932 | 193 | 60,10% | 3091,24 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2345,09 | 741 | 191 | 53,93% | 2475,56 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1089,27 | 489 | 190 | 51,05% | 1428,93 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2475,08 | 763 | 190 | 55,79% | 2509,31 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 572,81 | 424 | 184 | 55,98% | 1204,11 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 910,42 | 479 | 182 | 50,55% | 2068,96 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1281,77 | 544 | 179 | 50,28% | 1523,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2737,47 | 774 | 179 | 49,72% | 2206,07 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2671,34 | 820 | 178 | 51,69% | 2236,87 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1219,78 | 479 | 174 | 47,70% | 1086,50 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1485,75 | 703 | 171 | 59,06% | 2365,25 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 382,19 | 275 | 169 | 47,34% | 657,48 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1474,71 | 606 | 168 | 48,21% | 1802,85 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3022,70 | 858 | 166 | 53,01% | 2660,01 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2721,98 | 804 | 165 | 52,12% | 2549,79 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 413,85 | 292 | 165 | 44,24% | 542,53 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 3916,35 | 1126 | 165 | 55,15% | 3153,28 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 3991,54 | 1158 | 162 | 55,56% | 2955,22 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 372,08 | 281 | 160 | 48,13% | 453,85 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 654,78 | 524 | 160 | 63,75% | 1693,82 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 472,50 | 314 | 159 | 49,69% | 1101,78 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2543,08 | 1272 | 159 | 60,38% | 3916,55 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 291,54 | 258 | 157 | 46,50% | 445,99 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2366,02 | 766 | 153 | 58,82% | 2701,26 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 549,08 | 322 | 151 | 41,72% | 787,58 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 4094,53 | 1223 | 151 | 61,59% | 3430,69 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1680,84 | 745 | 148 | 53,38% | 2247,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 289,54 | 253 | 147 | 47,62% | 670,66 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1048,77 | 560 | 144 | 52,08% | 1942,77 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 2617,38 | 801 | 143 | 69,23% | 3618,63 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1102,34 | 577 | 140 | 54,29% | 2312,80 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 368,44 | 273 | 133 | 42,86% | 872,18 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 385,01 | 266 | 132 | 40,15% | 482,47 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1211,60 | 616 | 129 | 52,71% | 1737,89 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1001,73 | 568 | 128 | 57,03% | 2184,75 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 663,45 | 352 | 125 | 49,60% | 1170,42 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4443,61 | 1231 | 123 | 59,35% | 3261,38 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 597,50 | 349 | 122 | 48,36% | 674,31 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 325,34 | 252 | 122 | 46,72% | 452,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 279,88 | 307 | 121 | 48,76% | 1602,08 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 2540,85 | 855 | 121 | 58,68% | 3149,28 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3684,19 | 1150 | 120 | 59,17% | 3044,79 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1177,30 | 498 | 119 | 50,42% | 1829,77 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 3897,47 | 1209 | 119 | 61,34% | 3178,08 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 325,56 | 238 | 117 | 44,44% | 585,35 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2143,33 | 712 | 113 | 53,98% | 2299,47 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2438,48 | 688 | 111 | 46,85% | 1778,88 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2881,40 | 827 | 109 | 55,05% | 2243,45 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1700,39 | 653 | 108 | 55,56% | 2295,16 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2795,81 | 833 | 106 | 52,83% | 2759,93 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1408,63 | 632 | 104 | 52,88% | 2240,43 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1361,61 | 633 | 101 | 46,53% | 1498,10 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 473,42 | 322 | 100 | 51,00% | 1331,21 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 170,05 | 213 | 100 | 48,00% | 453,71 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 2074,81 | 841 | 100 | 56,00% | 2487,75 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 754,50 | 389 | 98 | 52,04% | 1363,87 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1034,54 | 672 | 97 | 55,67% | 2181,73 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1007,26 | 789 | 97 | 52,58% | 1897,48 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2802,43 | 1019 | 96 | 59,38% | 2597,36 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 380,73 | 324 | 95 | 47,37% | 636,63 | |||||
| Serpente | 9 | 3268,19 | 1201 | 95 | 65,26% | 3267,52 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 248,28 | 259 | 94 | 54,26% | 467,97 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2582,12 | 1123 | 94 | 52,13% | 2847,40 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 3190,87 | 969 | 93 | 55,91% | 2898,02 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 384,65 | 238 | 92 | 52,17% | 744,59 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 809,17 | 587 | 92 | 69,57% | 3046,94 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3259,82 | 1086 | 92 | 47,83% | 3150,25 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 128,90 | 169 | 89 | 46,07% | 185,25 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1985,90 | 754 | 89 | 52,81% | 2053,40 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2167,17 | 918 | 89 | 51,69% | 2028,76 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1315,50 | 698 | 88 | 52,27% | 2901,07 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1637,61 | 699 | 88 | 51,14% | 2169,42 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2821,06 | 1281 | 86 | 59,30% | 3171,78 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 219,73 | 250 | 85 | 52,94% | 703,37 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2820,27 | 901 | 85 | 58,82% | 2341,81 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 172,40 | 288 | 83 | 51,81% | 431,84 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1769,41 | 816 | 83 | 59,04% | 2933,33 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 952,83 | 414 | 82 | 40,24% | 1029,57 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 2241,50 | 1097 | 82 | 59,76% | 3310,98 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2688,32 | 1278 | 82 | 64,63% | 3558,59 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2326,38 | 957 | 81 | 54,32% | 2404,22 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2481,06 | 959 | 80 | 48,75% | 2648,22 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 3585,44 | 1051 | 79 | 49,37% | 2730,67 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1923,81 | 1010 | 78 | 64,10% | 2622,53 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2550,37 | 928 | 78 | 48,72% | 3067,45 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3896,96 | 1156 | 76 | 61,84% | 3558,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 173,56 | 205 | 75 | 48,00% | 291,64 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 3681,32 | 1138 | 75 | 64,00% | 3305,15 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1184,82 | 907 | 74 | 60,81% | 2275,06 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 130,95 | 168 | 73 | 57,53% | 684,11 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1457,93 | 835 | 73 | 54,79% | 2883,05 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 91,41 | 192 | 73 | 54,79% | 135,56 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 909,81 | 557 | 73 | 58,90% | 2048,55 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2798,33 | 939 | 73 | 52,05% | 2136,59 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 871,67 | 452 | 72 | 48,61% | 1600,88 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3797,70 | 1088 | 71 | 52,11% | 3236,24 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 54,40 | 146 | 70 | 48,57% | 97,15 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 191,77 | 170 | 70 | 34,29% | 288,54 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2421,18 | 837 | 68 | 55,88% | 2279,52 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3852,06 | 1127 | 66 | 48,48% | 2494,46 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 81,08 | 156 | 65 | 60,00% | 359,73 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 139,76 | 179 | 63 | 46,03% | 185,27 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 400,24 | 272 | 62 | 51,61% | 885,64 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 971,85 | 616 | 62 | 59,68% | 2601,97 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1857,66 | 840 | 61 | 45,90% | 2287,23 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 2088,73 | 1132 | 60 | 51,67% | 3299,75 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 176,73 | 174 | 60 | 51,67% | 540,95 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2280,03 | 822 | 59 | 57,63% | 2599,65 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 262,05 | 337 | 59 | 45,76% | 1452,10 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 2121,97 | 908 | 59 | 50,85% | 2243,68 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 356,71 | 516 | 58 | 56,90% | 2318,86 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 114,61 | 198 | 57 | 57,89% | 349,16 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1844,67 | 1128 | 57 | 57,89% | 2511,26 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2936,09 | 1091 | 57 | 54,39% | 2989,67 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1782,66 | 806 | 56 | 60,71% | 2322,79 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1087,81 | 844 | 53 | 66,04% | 3400,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2978,77 | 1309 | 52 | 50,00% | 3227,57 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 464,69 | 377 | 51 | 62,75% | 1320,47 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2519,43 | 1114 | 51 | 62,75% | 2947,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 160,78 | 234 | 51 | 47,06% | 369,07 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 579,69 | 392 | 51 | 47,06% | 1642,88 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2485,00 | 907 | 51 | 41,18% | 2339,56 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 2845,06 | 903 | 50 | 48,00% | 2538,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 332,48 | 308 | 50 | 36,00% | 1164,73 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2272,98 | 804 | 50 | 54,00% | 1778,11 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 246,52 | 234 | 50 | 46,00% | 564,35 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2835,33 | 881 | 49 | 44,90% | 2518,21 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 671,04 | 607 | 49 | 69,39% | 2480,34 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1106,51 | 770 | 47 | 63,83% | 2712,28 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3439,02 | 1167 | 46 | 71,74% | 3196,93 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3542,54 | 918 | 46 | 41,30% | 2175,82 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 300,36 | 406 | 45 | 55,56% | 996,81 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2136,93 | 816 | 45 | 66,67% | 4283,58 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1492,58 | 980 | 45 | 53,33% | 3152,76 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1233,56 | 1051 | 45 | 55,56% | 2956,41 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 921,20 | 510 | 44 | 56,82% | 1959,50 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 786,77 | 441 | 44 | 65,91% | 1865,41 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2542,34 | 1076 | 44 | 68,18% | 2760,13 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2393,49 | 883 | 43 | 65,12% | 2980,26 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1273,84 | 512 | 43 | 53,49% | 1429,46 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3051,42 | 958 | 43 | 53,49% | 2527,52 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 2251,76 | 1130 | 42 | 64,29% | 3168,50 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 59,00 | 130 | 41 | 39,02% | 3,46 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 414,02 | 384 | 41 | 60,98% | 1158,82 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3315,02 | 1029 | 41 | 58,54% | 2832,21 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 225,76 | 207 | 41 | 48,78% | 416,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 339,02 | 279 | 41 | 53,66% | 818,80 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1513,75 | 1030 | 40 | 72,50% | 2659,73 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1290,93 | 632 | 40 | 55,00% | 2634,53 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1088,36 | 501 | 39 | 48,72% | 1782,88 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1876,38 | 925 | 39 | 51,28% | 2504,34 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 3182,18 | 1233 | 39 | 61,54% | 3289,74 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2027,49 | 1049 | 39 | 56,41% | 2783,90 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 1003,85 | 872 | 39 | 48,72% | 1936,56 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 929,34 | 779 | 38 | 63,16% | 3675,10 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1313,79 | 926 | 38 | 73,68% | 2783,48 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1769,08 | 882 | 38 | 47,37% | 1992,63 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3256,00 | 1262 | 37 | 67,57% | 3800,74 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 817,03 | 723 | 37 | 54,05% | 1631,28 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2111,86 | 1014 | 37 | 64,86% | 2515,39 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 2415,64 | 1080 | 36 | 55,56% | 3141,73 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 109,53 | 121 | 36 | 44,44% | 245,55 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 2766,58 | 1116 | 36 | 66,67% | 3121,22 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3211,64 | 1289 | 36 | 66,67% | 3401,68 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1627,92 | 884 | 36 | 63,89% | 2177,88 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 59,03 | 114 | 35 | 42,86% | 23,60 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1910,00 | 965 | 35 | 57,14% | 2277,97 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1965,94 | 894 | 35 | 57,14% | 2161,72 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2592,74 | 1081 | 35 | 60,00% | 2452,51 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3383,54 | 1288 | 35 | 62,86% | 3070,10 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 136,79 | 194 | 34 | 58,82% | 300,87 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 1063,50 | 907 | 34 | 50,00% | 2575,39 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 91,64 | 121 | 33 | 45,45% | 208,87 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 233,27 | 254 | 33 | 63,64% | 634,41 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 2576,94 | 1263 | 33 | 69,70% | 4033,86 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1792,88 | 879 | 33 | 42,42% | 2192,75 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2501,94 | 1296 | 33 | 66,67% | 3222,77 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3324,84 | 1156 | 32 | 46,88% | 4066,38 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 194,13 | 177 | 32 | 43,75% | 454,23 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2395,78 | 1173 | 32 | 68,75% | 2922,72 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 447,71 | 357 | 31 | 48,39% | 1282,22 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 910,61 | 777 | 31 | 54,84% | 3469,25 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3137,90 | 1049 | 31 | 61,29% | 2572,74 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1452,73 | 664 | 30 | 50,00% | 1767,67 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 1054,73 | 819 | 30 | 70,00% | 2927,20 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 155,34 | 180 | 29 | 44,83% | 208,25 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 332,97 | 292 | 29 | 55,17% | 948,56 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2037,82 | 1005 | 28 | 46,43% | 2694,65 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 174,22 | 206 | 27 | 48,15% | 456,20 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2587,41 | 1081 | 27 | 66,67% | 2740,82 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2595,85 | 1087 | 27 | 70,37% | 2574,71 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 121,65 | 156 | 26 | 50,00% | 349,63 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 126,81 | 162 | 26 | 61,54% | 337,95 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 759,50 | 736 | 26 | 69,23% | 3235,98 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2630,69 | 1106 | 26 | 53,85% | 3581,74 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 105,84 | 176 | 25 | 60,00% | 357,06 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 78,28 | 106 | 25 | 48,00% | 182,82 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 110,08 | 158 | 25 | 52,00% | 282,21 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1597,28 | 856 | 25 | 52,00% | 1963,97 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2896,00 | 1145 | 25 | 56,00% | 2575,26 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 2715,08 | 820 | 25 | 48,00% | 1826,86 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2457,72 | 1124 | 25 | 52,00% | 3471,83 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1184,36 | 685 | 25 | 52,00% | 2069,67 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2150,36 | 1021 | 25 | 48,00% | 3005,70 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 100,88 | 178 | 24 | 66,67% | 341,63 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1645,75 | 873 | 24 | 50,00% | 3847,33 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3192,42 | 1026 | 24 | 66,67% | 2795,67 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2520,13 | 1027 | 24 | 54,17% | 2281,44 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2226,67 | 1161 | 24 | 62,50% | 2976,85 | |||||
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3650,17 | 1116 | 23 | 52,17% | 2958,14 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2459,48 | 1077 | 23 | 60,87% | 2684,54 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 97,17 | 178 | 23 | 60,87% | 454,33 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 3043,13 | 1172 | 23 | 65,22% | 3334,63 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1557,00 | 823 | 22 | 63,64% | 3155,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 85,95 | 162 | 22 | 50,00% | 130,58 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 95,45 | 193 | 22 | 50,00% | 143,58 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1584,18 | 934 | 22 | 63,64% | 2583,08 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 184,45 | 139 | 22 | 31,82% | 423,17 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2209,67 | 869 | 21 | 52,38% | 2021,03 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1928,81 | 1200 | 21 | 66,67% | 3176,63 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 384,67 | 470 | 21 | 47,62% | 1673,58 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 2251,00 | 954 | 21 | 42,86% | 2514,84 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 249,25 | 269 | 20 | 55,00% | 1122,94 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2881,00 | 1146 | 20 | 65,00% | 3179,63 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 555,25 | 388 | 20 | 60,00% | 1785,36 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 2643,85 | 1058 | 20 | 60,00% | 2598,78 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1528,25 | 871 | 20 | 55,00% | 1745,69 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1780,00 | 784 | 20 | 55,00% | 2062,03 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2813,70 | 1012 | 20 | 30,00% | 3316,59 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1031,25 | 431 | 20 | 55,00% | 1186,57 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 229,89 | 200 | 19 | 42,11% | 591,34 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 77,00 | 129 | 19 | 47,37% | 178,70 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 146,21 | 195 | 19 | 52,63% | 422,87 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2061,79 | 928 | 19 | 52,63% | 2954,48 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 177,79 | 298 | 19 | 47,37% | 954,86 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 142,72 | 186 | 18 | 50,00% | 388,45 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 767,17 | 640 | 18 | 72,22% | 2789,94 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 280,50 | 379 | 18 | 55,56% | 885,15 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 935,22 | 674 | 18 | 50,00% | 1065,17 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 589,67 | 575 | 18 | 66,67% | 1835,71 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1281,28 | 576 | 18 | 50,00% | 1428,61 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1513,94 | 902 | 18 | 55,56% | 2409,62 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 874,94 | 848 | 18 | 50,00% | 2331,93 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1859,39 | 822 | 18 | 55,56% | 1961,91 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 122,71 | 176 | 17 | 41,18% | 121,84 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2627,88 | 1233 | 17 | 70,59% | 3332,52 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2730,18 | 1186 | 17 | 58,82% | 2784,00 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1121,35 | 823 | 17 | 52,94% | 2157,72 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 758,24 | 876 | 17 | 64,71% | 4502,58 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3272,12 | 1194 | 17 | 41,18% | 3968,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 180,94 | 193 | 16 | 56,25% | 490,64 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 912,69 | 588 | 16 | 56,25% | 1402,77 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2100,75 | 913 | 16 | 50,00% | 2218,77 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 52,07 | 117 | 15 | 46,67% | 55,70 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2129,00 | 970 | 15 | 60,00% | 2461,34 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 820,73 | 638 | 15 | 80,00% | 2285,60 | |||||
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2653,53 | 1064 | 15 | 60,00% | 2664,06 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1700,21 | 769 | 14 | 57,14% | 1999,54 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 803,21 | 867 | 14 | 64,29% | 1592,84 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2492,43 | 1046 | 14 | 50,00% | 2391,94 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 82,77 | 120 | 13 | 46,15% | 246,72 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 316,77 | 356 | 13 | 61,54% | 1229,09 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 1228,00 | 953 | 13 | 53,85% | 6576,87 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 35,31 | 93 | 13 | 53,85% | 116,51 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1935,08 | 918 | 13 | 46,15% | 2507,64 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 99,62 | 113 | 13 | 23,08% | 39,08 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 2126,85 | 968 | 13 | 53,85% | 3088,92 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 147,00 | 179 | 12 | 41,67% | 240,85 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 2492,33 | 1001 | 12 | 58,33% | 2269,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 1100,08 | 870 | 12 | 75,00% | 3762,01 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2773,67 | 1096 | 12 | 66,67% | 2609,34 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1713,25 | 1030 | 12 | 66,67% | 2912,23 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 480,27 | 361 | 11 | 36,36% | 1377,08 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1435,91 | 1010 | 11 | 63,64% | 2915,31 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1176,64 | 695 | 11 | 45,45% | 2370,86 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 39,64 | 112 | 11 | 27,27% | 0,00 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2114,45 | 1311 | 11 | 63,64% | 3356,14 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1921,45 | 917 | 11 | 45,45% | 2411,20 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2468,09 | 1092 | 11 | 63,64% | 2795,06 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 365,55 | 293 | 11 | 36,36% | 1184,64 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1384,09 | 917 | 11 | 63,64% | 2017,30 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 2336,45 | 1100 | 11 | 54,55% | 3244,49 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1275,10 | 816 | 10 | 40,00% | 2422,43 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 309,50 | 348 | 10 | 20,00% | 919,86 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 1363,30 | 693 | 10 | 40,00% | 2572,49 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 463,30 | 479 | 10 | 50,00% | 1130,49 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 2894,60 | 978 | 10 | 30,00% | 3078,27 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1654,80 | 952 | 10 | 40,00% | 2372,98 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 45,22 | 84 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 84,56 | 174 | 9 | 44,44% | 196,05 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 222,00 | 477 | 9 | 88,89% | 901,66 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 289,33 | 290 | 9 | 77,78% | 1016,40 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 3013,22 | 1060 | 9 | 55,56% | 2233,55 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2055,22 | 609 | 9 | 33,33% | 1237,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1247,11 | 948 | 9 | 44,44% | 3323,67 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 2369,67 | 903 | 9 | 55,56% | 3017,41 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 777,00 | 681 | 9 | 55,56% | 1846,26 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 213,67 | 336 | 9 | 66,67% | 1091,22 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1912,78 | 1074 | 9 | 55,56% | 2721,71 | |||||
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 385,89 | 390 | 9 | 55,56% | 1859,80 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 47,50 | 114 | 8 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 87,13 | 75 | 8 | 25,00% | 119,54 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1054,13 | 751 | 8 | 75,00% | 2255,24 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 75,38 | 80 | 8 | 25,00% | 35,95 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 2367,88 | 1312 | 8 | 62,50% | 5070,91 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2781,00 | 1322 | 8 | 75,00% | 2887,54 | |||||
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3595,38 | 1064 | 8 | 37,50% | 3245,23 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2336,50 | 1023 | 8 | 75,00% | 2513,13 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 1131,75 | 777 | 8 | 37,50% | 1991,16 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 100,00 | 145 | 7 | 28,57% | 235,96 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 58,00 | 149 | 7 | 57,14% | 131,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 102,43 | 132 | 7 | 42,86% | 312,50 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 42,43 | 99 | 7 | 57,14% | 153,01 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 319,17 | 372 | 6 | 83,33% | 1597,54 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1475,50 | 640 | 6 | 66,67% | 2524,08 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 1026,33 | 688 | 6 | 66,67% | 2602,29 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1931,83 | 1161 | 6 | 66,67% | 2942,24 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 378,00 | 392 | 6 | 50,00% | 1649,12 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 908,00 | 703 | 6 | 66,67% | 3704,80 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 2601,83 | 1118 | 6 | 33,33% | 3578,27 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 145,80 | 381 | 5 | 20,00% | 697,74 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 136,80 | 208 | 5 | 60,00% | 603,24 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 1528,80 | 1060 | 5 | 80,00% | 4289,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 170,40 | 235 | 5 | 40,00% | 515,70 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 744,60 | 448 | 5 | 40,00% | 722,85 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 37,60 | 105 | 5 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 438,80 | 188 | 5 | 40,00% | 648,53 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 1053,80 | 1402 | 5 | 80,00% | 7970,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1819,00 | 1210 | 5 | 60,00% | 4331,04 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 293,50 | 303 | 4 | 25,00% | 1192,71 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 159,00 | 248 | 4 | 50,00% | 526,34 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 177,25 | 206 | 4 | 50,00% | 503,69 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 477,25 | 567 | 4 | 50,00% | 1522,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 1657,00 | 2151 | 4 | 75,00% | 6480,02 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1496,25 | 920 | 4 | 50,00% | 2712,40 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 994,25 | 1182 | 4 | 100,00% | 4976,08 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 179,00 | 267 | 3 | 33,33% | 616,97 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 23,33 | 80 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 185,00 | 132 | 3 | 0,00% | 795,62 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 733,33 | 897 | 3 | 66,67% | 5832,67 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1998,67 | 1243 | 3 | 66,67% | 3459,07 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 630,33 | 604 | 3 | 66,67% | 1694,97 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 704,00 | 635 | 3 | 66,67% | 2894,85 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 1018,00 | 748 | 3 | 66,67% | 3498,20 | |||||
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 1067,33 | 1117 | 3 | 33,33% | 4202,22 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 130,00 | 128 | 2 | 50,00% | 469,09 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 179,50 | 234 | 2 | 0,00% | 900,40 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 37,50 | 124 | 2 | 50,00% | 73,08 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 30,00 | 32 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 693,00 | 901 | 2 | 100,00% | 5043,89 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 827,00 | 529 | 2 | 100,00% | 1936,89 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 344,00 | 374 | 2 | 0,00% | 140,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1448,00 | 1467 | 2 | 100,00% | 6126,66 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 518,00 | 877 | 2 | 100,00% | 2298,80 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 585,50 | 955 | 2 | 100,00% | 1972,94 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 522,00 | 645 | 2 | 50,00% | 1269,20 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1393,50 | 1006 | 2 | 100,00% | 2003,62 | |||||
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 717,00 | 835 | 2 | 50,00% | 2988,85 | |||||
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 1011,50 | 930 | 2 | 50,00% | 3406,66 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 117,00 | 80 | 1 | 0,00% | 360,28 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 394,00 | 519 | 1 | 100,00% | 2091,68 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 208,00 | 576 | 1 | 100,00% | 1018,06 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1049,00 | 908 | 1 | 100,00% | 1868,64 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 663,00 | 491 | 1 | 0,00% | 1632,12 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 899,00 | 1061 | 1 | 100,00% | 4429,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 249,00 | 361 | 1 | 0,00% | 1119,17 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1827,00 | 602 | 1 | 0,00% | 2718,79 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 736,00 | 896 | 1 | 100,00% | 3089,60 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 2132,00 | 1013 | 1 | 0,00% | 5149,22 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1465,00 | 1058 | 1 | 100,00% | 2113,13 |
Super_315_34930709
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 52741 | 3 | 210 | 299 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,94 | 10,33 | 9,66 | 9,62 | ||||
| Victories | 28380 | 53,81% | 3 | 100,00% | 129 | 61,43% | 177 | 59,20% |
| Defeats | 23822 | 45,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 78 | 37,14% | 119 | 39,80% |
| Draws | 539 | 1,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,43% | 3 | 1,00% |
| Battles survived | 13928 | 26,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 77 | 36,67% | 101 | 33,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 55077 | 1,04 | 1 | 0,33 | 292 | 1,39 | 397 | 1,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,42 | 0,33 | 2,20 | 2,01 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 70286 | 1,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 220 | 1,05 | 350 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 1.692,02 | 2.895,67 | 3.214,01 | 3.147,69 | ||||
| Capture points | 31525 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 99 | 0,47 | 99 | 0,33 |
| Defense points | 28668 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 21 | 0,10 | 22 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 637,85 | 1.333,33 | 1.164,28 | 1.129,71 | ||||
| WN7 | 1469,71 | 1078,63 | 1832,27 | 1785,56 | ||||
| WN8 | 2166,98 | 2419,68 | 3058,27 | 3106,81 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 52741 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,94 | |
| Victories | 28380 | 53,81% |
| Defeats | 23822 | 45,17% |
| Draws | 539 | 1,02% |
| Battles survived | 13928 | 26,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 55077 | 1,04 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 70286 | 1,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.692,02 | |
| Capture points | 31525 | 0,60 |
| Defense points | 28668 | 0,54 |
| Experience | 637,85 | |
| WN7 | 1469,71 | |
| WN8 | 2166,98 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,33 | |
| Victories | 3 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.895,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.333,33 | |
| WN7 | 1078,63 | |
| WN8 | 2419,68 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 210 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,66 | |
| Victories | 129 | 61,43% |
| Defeats | 78 | 37,14% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,43% |
| Battles survived | 77 | 36,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 292 | 1,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 220 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 3.214,01 | |
| Capture points | 99 | 0,47 |
| Defense points | 21 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 1.164,28 | |
| WN7 | 1832,27 | |
| WN8 | 3058,27 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 299 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,62 | |
| Victories | 177 | 59,20% |
| Defeats | 119 | 39,80% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,00% |
| Battles survived | 101 | 33,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 397 | 1,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,01 | |
| Tanks spotted | 350 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 3.147,69 | |
| Capture points | 99 | 0,33 |
| Defense points | 22 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 1.129,71 | |
| WN7 | 1785,56 | |
| WN8 | 3106,81 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 14 | 41,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 20 | 58,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 23,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 35 | 1,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.750,06 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 24 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 490,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34 | |
| Victories | 14 | 41,18% |
| Defeats | 20 | 58,82% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 23,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 35 | 1,03 |
| Damage dealt | 1.750,06 | |
| Capture points | 24 | 0,71 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 490,91 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 7 | 46,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 53,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.407,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 62 | 4,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 458,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Victories | 7 | 46,67% |
| Defeats | 8 | 53,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.407,53 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 62 | 4,13 |
| Experience | 458,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 466,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 455,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 466,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 455,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 19,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 17 | 80,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 9,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 713,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 9 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 201,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21 | |
| Victories | 4 | 19,05% |
| Defeats | 17 | 80,95% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 9,52% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 713,38 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 9 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 201,14 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 478 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 244 | 51,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 234 | 48,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 188 | 39,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 354 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 429 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.209,72 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 707 | 1,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1691 | 3,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 541,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 478 | |
| Victories | 244 | 51,05% |
| Defeats | 234 | 48,95% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 188 | 39,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 354 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 429 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 1.209,72 | |
| Capture points | 707 | 1,48 |
| Defense points | 1691 | 3,54 |
| Experience | 541,83 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 227 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 86 | 37,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 139 | 61,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 56 | 24,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 153 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 225 | 0,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.119,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 216 | 0,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 573 | 2,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 377,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 227 | |
| Victories | 86 | 37,89% |
| Defeats | 139 | 61,23% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,88% |
| Battles survived | 56 | 24,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 153 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 225 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 1.119,08 | |
| Capture points | 216 | 0,95 |
| Defense points | 573 | 2,52 |
| Experience | 377,04 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 14 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 20 | 57,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 34,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 37 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.827,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 377,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | |
| Victories | 14 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 20 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,86% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 34,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | |
| Tanks spotted | 37 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.827,94 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 377,31 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen