SuperbratanTT

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28933081136
Ø Tier7,300,007,777,97
Victories1450450,13%00,00%3745,68%7051,47%
Defeats1408548,68%00,00%4353,09%6447,06%
Draws3441,19%00,00%11,23%21,47%
Battles survived596620,62%00,00%1619,75%3223,53%
Tanks destroyed206870,7100,00430,53800,59
Destruction ratio0,900,000,660,77
Tanks spotted380131,3100,00540,671090,80
Damage dealt894,560,001.053,861.118,87
Capture points438861,5200,001291,592772,04
Defense points98980,3400,00140,17450,33
Experience453,600,00478,30584,34
WN7979,830,00750,18909,86
WN81146,960,001049,171189,31
Total
Battles28933
Ø Tier7,30
Victories1450450,13%
Defeats1408548,68%
Draws3441,19%
Battles survived596620,62%
Tanks destroyed206870,71
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted380131,31
Damage dealt894,56
Capture points438861,52
Defense points98980,34
Experience453,60
WN7979,83
WN81146,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles81
Ø Tier7,77
Victories3745,68%
Defeats4353,09%
Draws11,23%
Battles survived1619,75%
Tanks destroyed430,53
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted540,67
Damage dealt1.053,86
Capture points1291,59
Defense points140,17
Experience478,30
WN7750,18
WN81049,17
Past 30 days
Battles136
Ø Tier7,97
Victories7051,47%
Defeats6447,06%
Draws21,47%
Battles survived3223,53%
Tanks destroyed800,59
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1090,80
Damage dealt1.118,87
Capture points2772,04
Defense points450,33
Experience584,34
WN7909,86
WN81189,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt912,000,000,000,00
Capture points1096,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience385,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories741,18%
Defeats1058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed90,53
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted80,47
Damage dealt912,00
Capture points1096,41
Defense points120,71
Experience385,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt914,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience463,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt914,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience463,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt80,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience45,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt80,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,17
Experience45,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1672,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt460,550,000,000,00
Capture points442,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience201,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories627,27%
Defeats1672,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1045,45%
Tanks destroyed70,32
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted110,50
Damage dealt460,55
Capture points442,00
Defense points80,36
Experience201,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114000
Victories5951,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5447,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5144,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed870,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1341,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.151,380,000,000,00
Capture points3623,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5364,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience526,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles114
Victories5951,75%
Defeats5447,37%
Draws10,88%
Battles survived5144,74%
Tanks destroyed870,76
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted1341,18
Damage dealt1.151,38
Capture points3623,18
Defense points5364,70
Experience526,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories2540,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3557,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2134,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt633,070,000,000,00
Capture points1933,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience266,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories2540,98%
Defeats3557,38%
Draws11,64%
Battles survived2134,43%
Tanks destroyed260,43
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted430,70
Damage dealt633,07
Capture points1933,16
Defense points140,23
Experience266,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.470,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience218,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.470,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience218,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (215)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Dicker Max 6691,14400117550,64%1231,97
FV4202 81004,52588101250,00%1305,80
AMX ELC bis5358,4236190051,33%1253,26
Matilda IV 5540,8244580855,94%1601,27
IS-7101619,5854267049,70%1259,25
212A91048,1235560848,03%892,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91356,3653451454,28%1358,20
T-1091337,7051544246,61%1277,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81015,7649341851,20%1250,87
Centurion Mk. 7/191389,0849641749,16%1378,79
T9591564,1449741548,43%1263,73
IS-381137,2748739950,88%1434,97
T499777,0648337753,58%1043,61
AMX 13 909605,0642937047,84%806,56
Centurion Mk. I8986,1748135947,91%1270,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91214,5749135754,06%1238,29
T-34-28803,8146335349,86%965,14
WZ-12091088,4451235149,57%1003,77
SU-14-281105,9438933753,71%1318,49
Tortoise91851,2464533154,08%1659,76
AT 1581283,2351432750,46%1500,55
IS7883,8045132051,25%1259,76
Tiger II81377,6755331253,53%1684,64
Centurion Action X101618,9652730748,53%1280,85
M41 Walker Bulldog8595,1842530451,32%1024,19
T2881134,2650929651,35%1231,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101631,8353929450,34%1394,41
AMX 13 757381,3238129251,37%685,45
T-34-17782,9046128954,33%1249,85
KV-856562,4134627647,46%856,64
O-Ho81158,2351727050,74%1300,74
SU-861028,5534926752,06%1643,81
AMX AC mle. 488940,0644126643,61%909,60
Manticore10887,6454726442,80%832,03
T25 AT7904,3242726249,24%1170,31
IS-M81107,8251426248,09%1255,13
O-Ni71233,9659126058,85%1833,14
Maus101523,2056625348,22%1125,23
Tiger (P)71022,1451024856,05%1532,75
T54E191267,0253124652,85%1140,83
SU-1006747,0641622651,77%1371,07
O-I6748,0040922650,88%1272,56
AT 77923,1646422551,56%1141,35
T-505133,0625322346,19%253,48
AMX 12 t6383,6336722250,90%973,81
UDES 038739,8140722147,06%630,46
Comet7762,9144321650,00%1249,69
A-436529,9043721654,17%1033,99
Strv 103-091242,7850921248,11%929,81
SU-1018881,2550019951,26%891,07
VK 30.01 (P)6493,9233219753,81%791,49
Spähpanzer SP I C7574,4141819747,72%1067,90
T3 HMC2184,6721618959,26%885,71
GSR 3301 Setter7378,2640917745,76%659,97
M36 Jackson6456,1834017347,98%623,82
ARL V396549,1532816850,00%1005,32
SU-54455,0523516653,61%1251,75
Object 26391255,6947716342,33%924,62
Strv 107-12112088,0769516245,06%1214,57
AMX AC mle. 467754,8137916149,07%988,95
T-1506595,9936915752,87%993,61
FV217 Badger101554,4262915748,41%1019,95
Ikv 65 Alt II6577,8031315644,87%916,33
A-447821,4044415651,28%1323,60
Strv 103B101793,9467615447,40%1239,94
T376412,5539215147,68%1057,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5292,4926714450,00%655,80
Tiger I7984,2857714359,44%1432,28
M415397,5423614339,86%449,73
KV-15562,1345514350,35%1258,09
Type T-345333,8730014252,82%919,00
AT 86506,6235814154,61%874,02
Type 586552,7640413959,71%1180,58
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7646,4239913243,18%729,42
Cromwell6679,7542213050,00%1532,56
ISU-15281245,9265013050,00%1220,24
UDES 14 Alt 58836,5055812942,64%797,14
T110E3101879,4361212746,46%1263,54
KV-481081,6666412450,00%1158,62
Strv 746511,9533912347,97%859,15
Emil II91457,2770812349,59%1233,89
Škoda T 256571,1140412249,18%1062,94
S35 CA5495,1132211856,78%1235,08
SU-100M17856,1140811845,76%1044,48
LHMTV8474,1141011845,76%635,52
Object 4168597,6644911751,28%600,55
Emil I81107,3461011648,28%1153,91
Löwe 81394,3057511455,26%1852,85
SU-855289,1421611340,71%430,02
Type 4 Chi-To6598,5237111342,48%1067,27
StuG III Ausf. G5354,3523611249,11%726,82
Ho-Ri 3101713,4267511244,64%1068,54
T-345287,2725211149,55%630,38
VK 28.016388,7933311146,85%931,13
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81115,9673410843,52%1165,52
FV4005 Stage II101541,5963510744,86%1044,33
Object 430 Version II91129,5855610644,34%907,85
Leo7694,3843010245,10%896,68
FV38059997,446249859,18%974,88
FV4004 Conway91511,096819845,92%1280,38
Konštrukta T-34/1007569,743879638,54%634,77
FV2078676,004649447,87%638,54
Charioteer8996,405779244,57%868,63
KV-371084,306329065,56%1611,94
Object 70591377,366619042,22%1094,99
E 7591336,686558744,83%1040,77
M24 Chaffee5337,763378750,57%1176,73
FV3046427,072458742,53%517,76
Jagdpanzer IV6611,303788652,33%1078,36
Ikv 1035337,562518543,53%644,02
Ikv 90 Typ B7740,893868448,81%943,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4155,612298052,50%395,33
Type 4 Heavy91792,687987850,00%1636,11
Strv m/425278,192897554,67%653,87
T-284174,571957544,00%340,79
AT 25413,733397356,16%1071,56
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4292,512366949,28%717,48
Covenanter5219,542416747,76%618,71
Challenger71239,755876552,31%1815,11
Bishop5365,092686446,88%662,90
FV201 (A45) 7644,064266451,56%769,32
SU-263172,411606344,44%316,71
AMX 404137,292036246,77%353,02
SDP 44 Burza6697,294636256,45%1135,30
TVP VTU Koncept8655,905035950,85%683,34
Crusader6234,552265844,83%518,96
M10 Wolverine5333,333065761,40%754,29
M374170,291535540,00%348,29
M5A1 Stuart4223,132405451,85%724,56
T-463162,581885352,83%593,55
SU-182159,591455156,86%1071,75
T404289,632495147,06%600,98
Lago4267,862135038,00%637,01
Achilles6524,193624837,50%692,02
ST-I91424,387384744,68%1183,38
Birch Gun4178,591784643,48%476,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu5345,223594544,44%804,88
Sav m/434226,512564548,89%462,84
Black Prince71361,558904450,00%1971,59
Škoda T 245372,653484360,47%1085,98
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9389,144934245,24%354,66
Pz.Kpfw. 5581336,908084156,10%1193,15
IS-6 81020,334553946,15%901,21
SMV CC-6781012,605893537,14%863,76
O-I Experimental5590,694313548,57%1088,55
SMV CC-5671270,127783461,76%2188,53
AMX 383110,031873154,84%249,25
Marder II3234,262143145,16%612,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3136,572033060,00%439,93
BT-7 artillery 3224,272803060,00%911,04
KV-1SA 5515,784672766,67%1132,42
T28 Concept 7756,304572759,26%1023,00
Caernarvon8788,316512646,15%687,86
Churchill VII6791,854642646,15%1306,63
M127687,584842653,85%785,45
LTG7642,206912552,00%1238,42
Object 777 Version II 91079,484432334,78%716,84
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2118,191982147,62%466,93
Renault UE 573148,521722166,67%457,52
T-50-2 6257,103442161,90%634,31
Light Mk. VIC 261,861362138,10%55,78
StuG IV 5333,812202147,62%677,55
Object 268 Version 4101198,106002045,00%587,56
M5 Stuart478,682031947,37%68,69
AMX 50 B101710,069071872,22%1311,16
SDP 57 Gowika7760,225941866,67%1077,46
43 M. Toldi III 3153,832011850,00%668,12
Hotchkiss H35272,351251752,94%166,90
M7 Priest3219,351881758,82%624,11
T-262121,061481741,18%409,86
T57 Heavy101509,065781735,29%818,08
K-91101503,656991752,94%1086,19
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81191,125731723,53%1144,31
Kranvagn101635,565931631,25%893,56
KV-26745,255601656,25%1263,63
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101511,775021353,85%1028,14
MT-256324,084191369,23%1055,23
Jagdpanther7818,833851233,33%886,04
AT-FV230 Breaker111523,645881145,45%821,86
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6526,103991060,00%1460,28
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8209,67302944,44%150,14
M56 Scorpion 7720,00588850,00%872,45
M2 Medium Tank3117,29191771,43%459,33
Somua SAu 404137,43147728,57%106,01
T7 Combat Car 281,29150742,86%193,02
Marder 38T497,67131650,00%93,17
Leichttraktor149,6079520,00%0,09
Windhund 81824,60897580,00%1992,84
MS-1149,25104475,00%261,00
D1232,00133366,67%235,40
Black Prince II 7964,67695333,33%1281,00
MTLS-1G14 3226,33309333,33%776,30
Type 63 8872,33772366,67%862,41
LTP 3180,33177333,33%595,18
Fantôme 9601,33680366,67%523,52
Terrifiant 91315,33547333,33%583,31
T1 Cunningham114,5076250,00%75,29
Renault FT165,00109250,00%197,43
Renault FT 75 BS2106,001772100,00%647,94
7TP2635,00361250,00%3063,05
SU-76M482,50146250,00%96,93
T-29 3238,00211250,00%678,58
M16/43 Sahariano 3470,5030820,00%1420,36
T1E6 274,00188250,00%184,39
Chi-Go 7435,50510250,00%332,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I193,005410,00%240,57
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 279,0011710,00%139,19
Pz.Kpfw. II20,007510,00%0,00
T1 HMC20,003410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5227,004861100,00%477,92
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3483,0025410,00%1215,95
T-116 3830,007161100,00%4294,60
Patton the Tank 90,0013110,00%0,00
L-60 20,001910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,002071100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2024-12-24