| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 555,38 | 627 | 316 | 53,48% | 2229,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 743,67 | 593 | 275 | 49,45% | 2307,88 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 553,67 | 652 | 220 | 43,18% | 883,56 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1104,78 | 647 | 195 | 41,54% | 757,94 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1049,45 | 610 | 194 | 41,75% | 651,28 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 724,05 | 797 | 169 | 52,07% | 1370,51 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1154,20 | 727 | 152 | 46,05% | 829,93 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 662,14 | 720 | 143 | 56,64% | 1228,67 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 832,01 | 693 | 140 | 47,86% | 1054,46 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 713,53 | 660 | 131 | 46,56% | 1101,35 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 835,45 | 685 | 101 | 44,55% | 715,07 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1300,73 | 748 | 96 | 43,75% | 1026,52 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 948,58 | 713 | 95 | 47,37% | 866,27 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 819,52 | 556 | 94 | 42,55% | 786,92 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 917,00 | 696 | 89 | 55,06% | 1329,39 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 648,86 | 692 | 80 | 50,00% | 1347,61 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 917,04 | 659 | 77 | 44,16% | 727,36 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 873,26 | 625 | 77 | 38,96% | 768,11 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 744,28 | 747 | 76 | 52,63% | 1768,81 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 741,63 | 644 | 71 | 45,07% | 1142,56 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 572,86 | 562 | 71 | 50,70% | 922,13 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 695,69 | 673 | 71 | 60,56% | 1077,54 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 710,48 | 630 | 71 | 61,97% | 1417,26 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1024,56 | 638 | 70 | 37,14% | 974,80 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 846,09 | 658 | 68 | 47,06% | 791,71 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1348,71 | 653 | 66 | 39,39% | 951,96 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 421,89 | 465 | 57 | 47,37% | 592,24 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 789,35 | 697 | 54 | 59,26% | 1067,67 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 714,88 | 585 | 52 | 44,23% | 991,05 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 536,58 | 531 | 50 | 50,00% | 1465,02 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 873,98 | 631 | 49 | 55,10% | 2543,97 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1531,17 | 653 | 47 | 40,43% | 931,95 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 435,47 | 340 | 45 | 40,00% | 686,10 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 663,77 | 542 | 44 | 50,00% | 1071,44 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 943,23 | 690 | 44 | 54,55% | 1078,59 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 962,64 | 594 | 42 | 42,86% | 634,39 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 905,18 | 814 | 40 | 57,50% | 1730,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 424,31 | 495 | 39 | 53,85% | 1813,22 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 615,16 | 568 | 38 | 39,47% | 1057,61 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 446,45 | 464 | 38 | 50,00% | 547,72 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 529,70 | 642 | 37 | 56,76% | 1578,88 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 825,97 | 570 | 37 | 43,24% | 783,71 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 897,81 | 697 | 36 | 52,78% | 1237,54 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 848,38 | 836 | 32 | 68,75% | 1519,98 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 641,76 | 662 | 25 | 64,00% | 761,80 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 567,43 | 484 | 23 | 26,09% | 304,85 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 854,27 | 656 | 22 | 36,36% | 527,30 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 505,71 | 566 | 21 | 47,62% | 307,70 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 417,95 | 411 | 21 | 52,38% | 554,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 501,94 | 350 | 16 | 31,25% | 1142,04 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 583,87 | 595 | 15 | 60,00% | 1798,50 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 447,07 | 550 | 15 | 46,67% | 1810,32 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 550,93 | 373 | 14 | 14,29% | 613,89 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 355,00 | 397 | 14 | 35,71% | 745,80 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 519,23 | 574 | 13 | 61,54% | 2192,38 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 413,54 | 626 | 13 | 69,23% | 1784,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 959,22 | 762 | 9 | 55,56% | 5952,69 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 557,56 | 778 | 9 | 77,78% | 1186,68 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 608,50 | 631 | 8 | 62,50% | 680,43 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 273,50 | 396 | 4 | 50,00% | 1166,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 478,00 | 641 | 1 | 100,00% | 2198,34 |
Svyatoy_26
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4230 | 67 | 208 | 519 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,15 | 7,40 | 7,65 | 7,24 | ||||
| Victories | 2038 | 48,18% | 32 | 47,76% | 97 | 46,63% | 258 | 49,71% |
| Defeats | 2119 | 50,09% | 35 | 52,24% | 107 | 51,44% | 252 | 48,55% |
| Draws | 73 | 1,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 1,92% | 9 | 1,73% |
| Battles survived | 670 | 15,84% | 14 | 20,90% | 37 | 17,79% | 90 | 17,34% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2482 | 0,59 | 49 | 0,73 | 113 | 0,54 | 298 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | 0,92 | 0,66 | 0,69 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7890 | 1,87 | 127 | 1,90 | 400 | 1,92 | 1098 | 2,12 |
| Damage dealt | 792,33 | 923,25 | 875,36 | 798,38 | ||||
| Capture points | 5260 | 1,24 | 170 | 2,54 | 425 | 2,04 | 669 | 1,29 |
| Defense points | 964 | 0,23 | 93 | 1,39 | 153 | 0,74 | 169 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 643,30 | 701,42 | 675,74 | 675,91 | ||||
| WN7 | 911,83 | 1129,84 | 921,38 | 967,73 | ||||
| WN8 | 1057,09 | 1415,65 | 1176,07 | 1241,15 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4230 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,15 | |
| Victories | 2038 | 48,18% |
| Defeats | 2119 | 50,09% |
| Draws | 73 | 1,73% |
| Battles survived | 670 | 15,84% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2482 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7890 | 1,87 |
| Damage dealt | 792,33 | |
| Capture points | 5260 | 1,24 |
| Defense points | 964 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 643,30 | |
| WN7 | 911,83 | |
| WN8 | 1057,09 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 67 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,40 | |
| Victories | 32 | 47,76% |
| Defeats | 35 | 52,24% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 20,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 49 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 127 | 1,90 |
| Damage dealt | 923,25 | |
| Capture points | 170 | 2,54 |
| Defense points | 93 | 1,39 |
| Experience | 701,42 | |
| WN7 | 1129,84 | |
| WN8 | 1415,65 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 208 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,65 | |
| Victories | 97 | 46,63% |
| Defeats | 107 | 51,44% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,92% |
| Battles survived | 37 | 17,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 113 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | |
| Tanks spotted | 400 | 1,92 |
| Damage dealt | 875,36 | |
| Capture points | 425 | 2,04 |
| Defense points | 153 | 0,74 |
| Experience | 675,74 | |
| WN7 | 921,38 | |
| WN8 | 1176,07 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 519 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,24 | |
| Victories | 258 | 49,71% |
| Defeats | 252 | 48,55% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,73% |
| Battles survived | 90 | 17,34% |
| Tanks destroyed | 298 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1098 | 2,12 |
| Damage dealt | 798,38 | |
| Capture points | 669 | 1,29 |
| Defense points | 169 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 675,91 | |
| WN7 | 967,73 | |
| WN8 | 1241,15 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,50 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 603,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 603,67 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 81 | 27,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 81 | 27,00 |
| Experience | 400,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 400,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 603,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 81 | 27,00 |
| Experience | 400,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 603,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 81 | 27,00 |
| Experience | 400,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen