| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-34-85M | 6 | 648,49 | 461 | 3436 | 46,04% | 906,51 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 724,25 | 457 | 1883 | 48,96% | 1028,90 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1078,30 | 536 | 628 | 44,90% | 776,85 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1218,48 | 551 | 590 | 43,05% | 700,43 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1043,33 | 539 | 457 | 47,70% | 782,90 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 868,91 | 510 | 449 | 40,31% | 745,67 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 694,14 | 484 | 417 | 48,20% | 703,32 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 789,44 | 504 | 393 | 45,04% | 675,88 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 274,29 | 234 | 323 | 44,58% | 317,57 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1034,57 | 594 | 278 | 48,92% | 1071,88 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 187,38 | 171 | 187 | 44,39% | 219,15 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 974,17 | 581 | 166 | 50,00% | 953,09 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1408,71 | 652 | 131 | 41,98% | 829,93 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 635,06 | 448 | 129 | 40,31% | 420,75 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1196,49 | 648 | 117 | 43,59% | 872,48 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 537,82 | 370 | 114 | 50,00% | 867,27 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 503,92 | 454 | 110 | 50,00% | 590,93 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1044,04 | 662 | 99 | 50,51% | 1068,14 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 789,11 | 532 | 92 | 44,57% | 593,38 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 89,41 | 156 | 81 | 44,44% | 127,40 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 228,31 | 308 | 78 | 41,03% | 32,49 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 738,22 | 484 | 74 | 36,49% | 325,04 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 830,59 | 536 | 71 | 38,03% | 860,78 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 981,10 | 561 | 60 | 36,67% | 754,15 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 736,38 | 531 | 58 | 58,62% | 924,36 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 68,47 | 149 | 47 | 51,06% | 101,74 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 92,27 | 133 | 45 | 37,78% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 306,77 | 414 | 44 | 52,27% | 616,69 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 694,56 | 549 | 43 | 51,16% | 1124,11 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 715,95 | 375 | 43 | 30,23% | 969,44 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 302,50 | 294 | 40 | 52,50% | 162,75 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 399,86 | 279 | 37 | 40,54% | 889,43 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 868,28 | 586 | 36 | 44,44% | 538,39 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 140,38 | 196 | 34 | 35,29% | 137,96 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 264,00 | 346 | 34 | 47,06% | 135,76 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 548,42 | 512 | 31 | 58,06% | 759,25 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 577,84 | 507 | 31 | 48,39% | 658,59 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 573,03 | 346 | 30 | 36,67% | 520,94 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 394,07 | 434 | 29 | 58,62% | 545,23 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 212,74 | 299 | 23 | 47,83% | 101,36 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1124,13 | 658 | 23 | 47,83% | 859,85 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 500,81 | 392 | 21 | 52,38% | 764,14 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 142,62 | 219 | 21 | 47,62% | 109,43 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 384,89 | 322 | 19 | 42,11% | 581,79 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1235,06 | 622 | 18 | 44,44% | 710,29 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 445,83 | 328 | 18 | 38,89% | 1011,34 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 148,19 | 232 | 16 | 31,25% | 0,00 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 185,19 | 215 | 16 | 31,25% | 311,72 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 152,50 | 206 | 16 | 37,50% | 219,88 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1336,00 | 839 | 16 | 56,25% | 697,76 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 836,21 | 656 | 14 | 50,00% | 869,68 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 915,69 | 484 | 13 | 46,15% | 738,26 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 269,25 | 286 | 12 | 41,67% | 44,24 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 165,75 | 164 | 12 | 25,00% | 458,22 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 486,08 | 476 | 12 | 75,00% | 788,22 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 371,67 | 319 | 12 | 50,00% | 644,20 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 622,08 | 585 | 12 | 66,67% | 881,90 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 21,00 | 83 | 10 | 30,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 385,90 | 336 | 10 | 30,00% | 169,08 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 436,11 | 307 | 9 | 22,22% | 214,02 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 99,63 | 246 | 8 | 50,00% | 114,04 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 357,00 | 331 | 7 | 57,14% | 951,90 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 623,00 | 606 | 7 | 71,43% | 574,41 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 262,83 | 339 | 6 | 33,33% | 404,82 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 101,00 | 192 | 5 | 60,00% | 265,12 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 516,40 | 547 | 5 | 40,00% | 126,37 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 145,80 | 258 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 132,50 | 263 | 4 | 25,00% | 48,29 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 105,00 | 167 | 4 | 25,00% | 98,69 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 113,25 | 121 | 4 | 75,00% | 582,00 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 372,50 | 344 | 4 | 50,00% | 520,83 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 17,00 | 100 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 166,33 | 207 | 3 | 66,67% | 926,72 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 202,00 | 138 | 3 | 0,00% | 880,86 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 209,33 | 271 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 406,33 | 270 | 3 | 0,00% | 841,55 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 161,33 | 109 | 3 | 33,33% | 488,66 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 204,00 | 315 | 3 | 66,67% | 298,30 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 310,50 | 532 | 2 | 100,00% | 722,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 319,50 | 108 | 2 | 0,00% | 753,99 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 103,00 | 229 | 2 | 50,00% | 339,78 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 0,00 | 66 | 2 | 50,00% | 74,55 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1453,00 | 684 | 1 | 100,00% | 1216,42 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 295,00 | 146 | 1 | 0,00% | 59,75 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 222,00 | 131 | 1 | 0,00% | 499,48 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 183,00 | 129 | 1 | 0,00% | 462,26 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 0,00 | 127 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 127,00 | 146 | 1 | 0,00% | 122,38 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 0,00 | 150 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 57,00 | 108 | 1 | 0,00% | 80,91 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1194,00 | 522 | 1 | 0,00% | 557,85 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 919,00 | 1040 | 1 | 100,00% | 553,51 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 507,00 | 518 | 1 | 100,00% | 1392,83 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 551,00 | 293 | 1 | 0,00% | 1241,09 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0,00 | 107 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 229,00 | 386 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Szymoneczek3
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11371 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 5230 | 45,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5955 | 52,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 186 | 1,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2246 | 19,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5817 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9735 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 736,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 5664 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3297 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 465,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 715,66 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 789,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11371 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,88 | |
| Victories | 5230 | 45,99% |
| Defeats | 5955 | 52,37% |
| Draws | 186 | 1,64% |
| Battles survived | 2246 | 19,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5817 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9735 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 736,68 | |
| Capture points | 5664 | 0,50 |
| Defense points | 3297 | 0,29 |
| Experience | 465,50 | |
| WN7 | 715,66 | |
| WN8 | 789,13 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 432 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 149 | 34,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 283 | 65,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 92 | 21,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 142 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 341 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 491,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 662 | 1,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 157 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 296,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 432 | |
| Victories | 149 | 34,49% |
| Defeats | 283 | 65,51% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 92 | 21,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 142 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 341 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 491,01 | |
| Capture points | 662 | 1,53 |
| Defense points | 157 | 0,36 |
| Experience | 296,74 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen