| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Object 261 | 10 | 1592,66 | 610 | 3012 | 50,83% | 1447,06 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1516,59 | 535 | 2585 | 50,44% | 1622,27 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 781,60 | 545 | 2236 | 51,43% | 1154,40 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 852,07 | 458 | 1995 | 54,09% | 1638,98 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1158,78 | 480 | 1704 | 51,29% | 1530,38 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 743,22 | 386 | 1639 | 55,70% | 1522,19 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1446,34 | 577 | 1605 | 51,34% | 1436,12 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1130,87 | 613 | 1581 | 51,42% | 1249,66 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1866,06 | 560 | 1454 | 47,46% | 1232,51 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1411,19 | 614 | 1396 | 53,01% | 1368,54 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 792,21 | 514 | 1280 | 56,48% | 1812,52 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1518,10 | 518 | 1271 | 48,54% | 1341,67 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1433,24 | 591 | 1150 | 51,39% | 1321,60 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1038,48 | 424 | 1137 | 52,42% | 1430,25 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1239,29 | 471 | 1122 | 54,72% | 1631,59 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 947,01 | 578 | 1077 | 52,74% | 1451,05 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1176,72 | 575 | 1075 | 54,79% | 1638,32 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2111,33 | 730 | 1070 | 52,06% | 1873,58 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1806,15 | 595 | 814 | 51,72% | 1550,33 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 975,53 | 526 | 752 | 51,20% | 1442,65 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 613,62 | 477 | 695 | 48,92% | 1210,23 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1396,84 | 440 | 694 | 46,69% | 1484,93 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 841,04 | 382 | 674 | 53,71% | 1462,56 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1663,68 | 602 | 667 | 47,53% | 1240,84 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1635,36 | 516 | 629 | 50,56% | 1398,50 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1422,58 | 565 | 589 | 49,58% | 1318,99 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 695,79 | 481 | 564 | 48,05% | 904,40 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 498,42 | 357 | 554 | 52,71% | 1052,69 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1407,37 | 620 | 537 | 50,65% | 1347,71 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1498,20 | 549 | 519 | 46,44% | 1382,55 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 688,34 | 510 | 509 | 55,40% | 1514,86 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1327,19 | 456 | 489 | 53,99% | 1587,86 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 581,22 | 346 | 482 | 55,81% | 1478,68 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 601,14 | 667 | 459 | 51,63% | 1116,53 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2126,28 | 683 | 454 | 51,76% | 1493,88 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1442,84 | 617 | 446 | 51,12% | 1568,04 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 812,26 | 428 | 443 | 53,72% | 1502,88 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1389,81 | 566 | 429 | 49,88% | 1307,33 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 940,62 | 615 | 428 | 46,03% | 958,77 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1824,34 | 623 | 418 | 52,63% | 1547,93 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1565,13 | 550 | 409 | 48,90% | 1055,97 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 572,81 | 300 | 399 | 48,62% | 1325,03 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1204,76 | 601 | 371 | 43,40% | 1146,24 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1593,20 | 619 | 370 | 54,32% | 1679,24 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 884,70 | 451 | 357 | 48,46% | 1138,45 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1648,30 | 539 | 356 | 49,72% | 1100,67 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 691,91 | 613 | 344 | 48,55% | 659,75 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 702,72 | 478 | 332 | 58,13% | 1816,67 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1141,91 | 593 | 301 | 57,48% | 1639,52 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 990,85 | 574 | 295 | 54,24% | 1537,33 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 619,60 | 350 | 292 | 48,29% | 885,12 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 1622,86 | 580 | 275 | 49,09% | 1119,96 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1448,81 | 549 | 271 | 56,09% | 1205,19 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1317,83 | 690 | 271 | 45,76% | 1610,97 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1247,20 | 529 | 269 | 54,28% | 1371,24 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1457,11 | 678 | 267 | 50,94% | 1451,83 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1014,43 | 472 | 263 | 41,83% | 1200,07 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 616,30 | 470 | 255 | 49,41% | 965,80 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 416,37 | 258 | 255 | 49,41% | 1498,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 114,04 | 218 | 248 | 47,58% | 201,31 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 598,74 | 503 | 245 | 48,57% | 1018,48 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 295,86 | 372 | 244 | 51,64% | 697,87 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1562,77 | 711 | 232 | 52,59% | 1501,45 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1073,90 | 514 | 229 | 44,10% | 1119,44 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1362,66 | 477 | 227 | 50,22% | 1666,80 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 524,12 | 452 | 227 | 50,66% | 779,31 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 947,19 | 519 | 221 | 54,30% | 1358,53 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1062,38 | 504 | 219 | 55,71% | 1534,22 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 889,97 | 473 | 219 | 51,14% | 1438,31 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1135,61 | 511 | 218 | 50,00% | 1207,72 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 532,25 | 485 | 215 | 51,16% | 1015,76 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 509,24 | 422 | 215 | 46,98% | 939,18 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1354,92 | 566 | 206 | 54,37% | 1400,41 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 811,74 | 507 | 206 | 40,29% | 656,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 178,65 | 198 | 204 | 47,06% | 268,15 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1124,30 | 473 | 202 | 52,48% | 1105,68 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 950,48 | 432 | 202 | 47,52% | 1349,51 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 912,46 | 639 | 201 | 45,77% | 833,57 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 955,73 | 539 | 201 | 50,75% | 1432,87 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1060,36 | 504 | 198 | 47,47% | 1194,92 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 993,68 | 537 | 198 | 47,98% | 1292,18 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1089,88 | 593 | 196 | 57,14% | 1349,58 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1597,97 | 686 | 194 | 54,12% | 1277,27 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2180,98 | 750 | 188 | 55,32% | 1364,86 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1159,36 | 551 | 183 | 56,83% | 1437,37 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 941,68 | 455 | 177 | 55,93% | 1544,84 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 445,32 | 324 | 176 | 52,27% | 923,84 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 977,66 | 509 | 174 | 55,17% | 1352,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1630,76 | 604 | 173 | 45,66% | 1153,19 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1366,52 | 661 | 172 | 52,33% | 1253,33 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1759,42 | 636 | 172 | 50,00% | 1171,90 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 416,80 | 308 | 172 | 56,98% | 675,13 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 468,84 | 400 | 170 | 54,12% | 1270,22 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 990,23 | 431 | 166 | 48,80% | 1298,74 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1274,81 | 522 | 159 | 50,31% | 1508,15 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 831,33 | 497 | 156 | 54,49% | 1424,03 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1566,68 | 604 | 155 | 50,97% | 1462,56 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 771,56 | 646 | 153 | 49,67% | 1006,14 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 793,53 | 417 | 146 | 41,78% | 841,53 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 616,20 | 400 | 145 | 53,79% | 1129,36 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1203,62 | 443 | 140 | 52,14% | 1274,90 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1884,86 | 654 | 140 | 44,29% | 1219,32 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 461,26 | 318 | 138 | 50,72% | 691,89 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 763,78 | 421 | 137 | 46,72% | 1090,32 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1152,98 | 468 | 137 | 48,91% | 823,08 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 277,75 | 309 | 136 | 54,41% | 936,86 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1016,98 | 443 | 133 | 57,14% | 1489,71 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 977,40 | 580 | 131 | 48,09% | 1189,03 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1910,99 | 727 | 129 | 48,84% | 1338,15 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2308,44 | 747 | 129 | 51,94% | 1581,40 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 847,76 | 509 | 127 | 55,91% | 1462,92 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1843,77 | 638 | 126 | 46,83% | 1253,21 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 293,97 | 391 | 125 | 52,80% | 647,38 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1089,90 | 527 | 124 | 50,00% | 1348,82 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1340,22 | 669 | 124 | 49,19% | 1433,78 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 572,61 | 371 | 123 | 52,85% | 1017,63 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1017,13 | 564 | 123 | 48,78% | 1272,68 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1390,31 | 576 | 120 | 45,00% | 1130,97 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1988,65 | 727 | 119 | 50,42% | 1378,51 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 979,51 | 611 | 118 | 50,85% | 1976,47 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2135,12 | 849 | 117 | 55,56% | 1549,94 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 622,10 | 338 | 113 | 52,21% | 1101,70 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 436,97 | 331 | 112 | 50,89% | 648,05 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1956,13 | 757 | 112 | 49,11% | 1469,95 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 526,27 | 348 | 109 | 51,38% | 828,48 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 737,96 | 407 | 107 | 54,21% | 1270,04 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1618,49 | 816 | 107 | 55,14% | 1506,02 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1063,94 | 602 | 104 | 51,92% | 1208,15 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1276,45 | 487 | 104 | 59,62% | 1226,44 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1654,61 | 722 | 104 | 44,23% | 1119,91 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 772,36 | 448 | 103 | 43,69% | 1322,92 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 784,96 | 381 | 103 | 40,78% | 945,54 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1587,85 | 583 | 102 | 51,96% | 1571,34 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1843,15 | 740 | 101 | 51,49% | 1493,63 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1911,64 | 785 | 98 | 44,90% | 1281,90 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1715,55 | 670 | 97 | 43,30% | 1123,58 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 358,80 | 338 | 97 | 47,42% | 990,25 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2248,63 | 838 | 97 | 54,64% | 1831,13 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1352,96 | 593 | 95 | 46,32% | 1121,28 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1747,67 | 708 | 94 | 48,94% | 1257,97 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 949,02 | 529 | 93 | 49,46% | 1342,87 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1829,31 | 759 | 93 | 49,46% | 1427,27 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1667,21 | 689 | 92 | 57,61% | 1243,36 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1240,71 | 696 | 92 | 43,48% | 1230,86 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 765,24 | 435 | 90 | 57,78% | 1497,32 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 923,11 | 545 | 90 | 50,00% | 883,94 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 300,22 | 379 | 87 | 50,57% | 706,36 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 710,98 | 387 | 86 | 45,35% | 876,23 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1226,67 | 604 | 84 | 48,81% | 1020,62 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 174,82 | 214 | 83 | 48,19% | 449,22 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 479,94 | 425 | 83 | 49,40% | 1349,65 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1345,05 | 703 | 82 | 57,32% | 1559,56 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1342,28 | 665 | 82 | 48,78% | 1254,98 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 890,17 | 615 | 81 | 54,32% | 1216,06 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1489,03 | 541 | 79 | 40,51% | 1565,43 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 298,24 | 266 | 78 | 47,44% | 714,66 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 393,64 | 256 | 78 | 39,74% | 667,61 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1600,28 | 696 | 76 | 47,37% | 1055,34 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1633,70 | 704 | 76 | 47,37% | 1459,26 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 85,99 | 271 | 75 | 49,33% | 109,53 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 472,82 | 396 | 73 | 60,27% | 1457,75 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1529,06 | 610 | 72 | 40,28% | 1016,68 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 780,39 | 442 | 72 | 54,17% | 900,09 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1236,19 | 557 | 72 | 44,44% | 1021,68 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 80,70 | 236 | 71 | 50,70% | 96,37 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 777,19 | 492 | 70 | 55,71% | 1633,70 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 705,24 | 533 | 70 | 60,00% | 1340,18 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1138,87 | 658 | 70 | 41,43% | 1320,46 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1608,90 | 640 | 69 | 40,58% | 1274,15 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1805,40 | 679 | 68 | 45,59% | 1233,66 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 358,18 | 312 | 67 | 47,76% | 922,35 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1072,27 | 730 | 66 | 50,00% | 994,41 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 176,43 | 216 | 65 | 44,62% | 273,57 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1039,62 | 587 | 65 | 58,46% | 1229,92 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 579,06 | 531 | 65 | 47,69% | 1063,33 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 530,25 | 338 | 64 | 50,00% | 876,22 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 223,58 | 224 | 64 | 57,81% | 767,12 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 661,45 | 386 | 64 | 59,38% | 1150,95 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 427,43 | 260 | 63 | 55,56% | 951,82 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 809,79 | 544 | 63 | 60,32% | 1206,11 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 880,32 | 576 | 63 | 46,03% | 1349,78 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 353,48 | 351 | 63 | 52,38% | 908,43 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 270,63 | 257 | 62 | 48,39% | 747,85 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 997,74 | 585 | 61 | 57,38% | 1409,75 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 436,38 | 319 | 61 | 54,10% | 1051,17 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 648,54 | 461 | 59 | 57,63% | 1257,17 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 608,43 | 426 | 58 | 56,90% | 730,90 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 917,05 | 581 | 57 | 57,89% | 1271,64 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 852,39 | 590 | 56 | 39,29% | 767,31 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 167,75 | 192 | 55 | 41,82% | 292,79 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1036,70 | 527 | 53 | 41,51% | 1093,18 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 635,21 | 425 | 52 | 53,85% | 1176,33 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 749,18 | 559 | 49 | 53,06% | 1254,40 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 918,29 | 503 | 49 | 34,69% | 941,77 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 307,82 | 377 | 49 | 59,18% | 1093,34 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 527,65 | 293 | 49 | 40,82% | 1137,51 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 911,61 | 534 | 49 | 51,02% | 1331,37 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1399,67 | 669 | 49 | 38,78% | 1245,24 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 610,60 | 465 | 48 | 52,08% | 985,47 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1949,15 | 842 | 47 | 59,57% | 1499,31 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1089,34 | 626 | 47 | 57,45% | 1584,06 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 289,96 | 210 | 45 | 42,22% | 558,54 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 431,70 | 375 | 44 | 56,82% | 1218,31 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 264,59 | 301 | 44 | 61,36% | 736,55 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1203,26 | 745 | 43 | 55,81% | 1437,17 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 779,67 | 571 | 42 | 66,67% | 1902,90 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1980,69 | 866 | 42 | 69,05% | 1674,18 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 472,45 | 406 | 42 | 47,62% | 1331,04 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2174,27 | 867 | 41 | 53,66% | 1477,95 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1303,00 | 769 | 41 | 60,98% | 1454,15 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1899,37 | 740 | 41 | 48,78% | 1325,89 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 197,90 | 217 | 39 | 46,15% | 569,38 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 265,38 | 212 | 39 | 53,85% | 906,06 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 330,39 | 332 | 38 | 60,53% | 878,32 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 615,08 | 374 | 38 | 50,00% | 1105,13 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 166,57 | 311 | 37 | 56,76% | 482,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 118,51 | 155 | 37 | 45,95% | 211,21 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 668,89 | 425 | 37 | 37,84% | 1052,41 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1707,84 | 678 | 37 | 43,24% | 980,25 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 209,78 | 336 | 36 | 61,11% | 709,12 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2191,39 | 859 | 36 | 61,11% | 1869,45 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 22,94 | 96 | 36 | 47,22% | 78,23 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 382,34 | 298 | 35 | 45,71% | 764,50 | |||||
| Šotek | 8 | 1193,09 | 626 | 35 | 54,29% | 1096,40 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 447,88 | 289 | 34 | 55,88% | 1684,37 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2261,41 | 895 | 34 | 47,06% | 1142,77 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 169,55 | 189 | 33 | 36,36% | 357,32 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2227,15 | 774 | 33 | 39,39% | 1591,90 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 196,72 | 235 | 32 | 59,38% | 780,09 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 685,81 | 503 | 32 | 43,75% | 758,77 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1221,16 | 686 | 32 | 56,25% | 1096,82 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1392,63 | 620 | 32 | 43,75% | 1093,91 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 138,00 | 199 | 32 | 65,63% | 654,59 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 383,81 | 272 | 31 | 58,06% | 1307,47 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 513,48 | 476 | 31 | 35,48% | 1010,20 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 299,27 | 244 | 30 | 33,33% | 867,31 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 824,53 | 529 | 30 | 60,00% | 1466,28 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1864,73 | 974 | 30 | 63,33% | 1202,02 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1518,72 | 617 | 29 | 55,17% | 1279,96 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 639,48 | 415 | 27 | 51,85% | 1369,41 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 153,89 | 134 | 27 | 48,15% | 416,68 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 169,27 | 194 | 26 | 57,69% | 614,24 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 860,12 | 582 | 26 | 42,31% | 934,70 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 438,42 | 283 | 26 | 34,62% | 1034,65 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 758,72 | 391 | 25 | 44,00% | 1958,02 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1383,00 | 703 | 25 | 48,00% | 1256,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 334,71 | 357 | 24 | 75,00% | 1416,34 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 567,63 | 424 | 24 | 58,33% | 1078,44 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 992,30 | 691 | 23 | 47,83% | 1672,35 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1023,91 | 668 | 22 | 54,55% | 1121,82 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1490,77 | 748 | 22 | 50,00% | 1401,38 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 108,35 | 98 | 20 | 30,00% | 72,68 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1717,30 | 790 | 20 | 60,00% | 1242,71 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 291,16 | 310 | 19 | 52,63% | 906,63 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 161,05 | 213 | 19 | 52,63% | 509,74 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1997,47 | 903 | 19 | 57,89% | 1381,95 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 414,11 | 406 | 18 | 83,33% | 1327,97 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 142,50 | 160 | 18 | 61,11% | 438,28 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1794,44 | 899 | 18 | 50,00% | 1845,23 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 57,47 | 113 | 17 | 35,29% | 0,21 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1681,81 | 871 | 16 | 50,00% | 1054,25 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 76,69 | 121 | 16 | 31,25% | 142,30 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 156,67 | 189 | 15 | 46,67% | 481,02 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1994,93 | 851 | 15 | 46,67% | 1107,42 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 119,64 | 212 | 14 | 57,14% | 397,19 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 261,57 | 247 | 14 | 50,00% | 677,70 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 768,43 | 634 | 14 | 57,14% | 605,62 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 175,08 | 170 | 13 | 46,15% | 406,56 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 259,15 | 309 | 13 | 69,23% | 738,54 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 41,92 | 67 | 12 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 37,50 | 88 | 10 | 40,00% | 0,24 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 87,30 | 138 | 10 | 50,00% | 192,02 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1742,80 | 748 | 10 | 50,00% | 1269,79 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2051,20 | 588 | 10 | 30,00% | 1187,36 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 249,60 | 360 | 10 | 60,00% | 1004,87 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 383,70 | 349 | 10 | 50,00% | 961,25 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1049,90 | 550 | 10 | 50,00% | 1919,62 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 83,88 | 145 | 8 | 37,50% | 214,38 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 26,38 | 139 | 8 | 62,50% | 191,33 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 210,75 | 269 | 8 | 75,00% | 1006,39 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 46,75 | 120 | 8 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1835,38 | 693 | 8 | 50,00% | 1225,46 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 65,13 | 145 | 8 | 50,00% | 162,74 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1106,13 | 580 | 8 | 50,00% | 1279,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 135,43 | 174 | 7 | 57,14% | 608,93 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 111,29 | 129 | 7 | 42,86% | 263,99 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 81,86 | 170 | 7 | 42,86% | 177,60 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 110,83 | 223 | 6 | 50,00% | 409,83 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 51,83 | 114 | 6 | 66,67% | 233,70 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 163,17 | 188 | 6 | 50,00% | 771,78 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2212,17 | 940 | 6 | 50,00% | 2126,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 237,50 | 365 | 6 | 83,33% | 1301,66 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 335,83 | 365 | 6 | 50,00% | 648,57 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1228,67 | 669 | 6 | 66,67% | 1051,92 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 125,00 | 263 | 5 | 40,00% | 522,62 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 54,00 | 166 | 5 | 40,00% | 61,96 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 140,20 | 126 | 5 | 20,00% | 312,53 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2461,80 | 912 | 5 | 60,00% | 1466,92 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1589,00 | 929 | 5 | 80,00% | 1623,39 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 259,20 | 432 | 5 | 80,00% | 1037,76 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 8,00 | 102 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 97,00 | 158 | 4 | 25,00% | 320,67 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 76,00 | 106 | 4 | 50,00% | 191,44 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 62,50 | 115 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,46 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 239,50 | 305 | 4 | 75,00% | 1188,13 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 93,25 | 205 | 4 | 75,00% | 339,38 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 908,00 | 523 | 4 | 50,00% | 692,46 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 18,67 | 42 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 175,67 | 339 | 3 | 66,67% | 1046,03 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1065,33 | 730 | 3 | 66,67% | 635,31 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 855,67 | 603 | 3 | 33,33% | 571,13 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1140,00 | 455 | 3 | 33,33% | 821,55 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 921,33 | 785 | 3 | 66,67% | 1065,83 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1121,33 | 662 | 3 | 66,67% | 2356,82 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 166,50 | 314 | 2 | 50,00% | 701,37 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1346,00 | 383 | 2 | 0,00% | 1509,71 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 196,50 | 164 | 2 | 50,00% | 1451,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 81,50 | 281 | 2 | 100,00% | 349,94 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 753,50 | 543 | 2 | 50,00% | 715,19 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 372,50 | 273 | 2 | 0,00% | 626,34 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 118,00 | 259 | 1 | 100,00% | 674,74 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 0,00 | 405 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 119,00 | 224 | 1 | 100,00% | 358,20 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 71,00 | 232 | 1 | 100,00% | 294,00 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 233,00 | 133 | 1 | 0,00% | 368,93 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 101,00 | 62 | 1 | 0,00% | 223,64 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 35,00 | 42 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 295,00 | 261 | 1 | 100,00% | 2225,79 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 436,00 | 228 | 1 | 0,00% | 899,77 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 207,00 | 298 | 1 | 0,00% | 387,51 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 27,00 | 64 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 480,00 | 182 | 1 | 0,00% | 1409,30 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 637,00 | 343 | 1 | 0,00% | 369,85 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 222,00 | 482 | 1 | 100,00% | 647,85 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1421,00 | 449 | 1 | 0,00% | 1314,32 |
TERRA2010
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 65697 | 13 | 126 | 584 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,91 | 9,31 | 9,44 | 9,58 | ||||
| Victories | 33657 | 51,23% | 7 | 53,85% | 59 | 46,83% | 305 | 52,23% |
| Defeats | 31248 | 47,56% | 4 | 30,77% | 62 | 49,21% | 265 | 45,38% |
| Draws | 792 | 1,21% | 2 | 15,38% | 5 | 3,97% | 14 | 2,40% |
| Battles survived | 20701 | 31,51% | 6 | 46,15% | 38 | 30,16% | 195 | 33,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 53382 | 0,81 | 15 | 1,15 | 108 | 0,86 | 424 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,19 | 2,14 | 1,23 | 1,09 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 48841 | 0,74 | 30 | 2,31 | 126 | 1,00 | 682 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 1.153,80 | 1.496,38 | 1.645,35 | 1.634,66 | ||||
| Capture points | 48978 | 0,75 | 3 | 0,23 | 81 | 0,64 | 397 | 0,68 |
| Defense points | 39936 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 75 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 526,35 | 573,54 | 666,94 | 725,58 | ||||
| WN7 | 1049,70 | 1361,94 | 978,93 | 1021,55 | ||||
| WN8 | 1383,27 | 1793,64 | 1543,15 | 1563,29 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 65697 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,91 | |
| Victories | 33657 | 51,23% |
| Defeats | 31248 | 47,56% |
| Draws | 792 | 1,21% |
| Battles survived | 20701 | 31,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 53382 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,19 | |
| Tanks spotted | 48841 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 1.153,80 | |
| Capture points | 48978 | 0,75 |
| Defense points | 39936 | 0,61 |
| Experience | 526,35 | |
| WN7 | 1049,70 | |
| WN8 | 1383,27 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,31 | |
| Victories | 7 | 53,85% |
| Defeats | 4 | 30,77% |
| Draws | 2 | 15,38% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 46,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 1,15 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 2,31 |
| Damage dealt | 1.496,38 | |
| Capture points | 3 | 0,23 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 573,54 | |
| WN7 | 1361,94 | |
| WN8 | 1793,64 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 126 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,44 | |
| Victories | 59 | 46,83% |
| Defeats | 62 | 49,21% |
| Draws | 5 | 3,97% |
| Battles survived | 38 | 30,16% |
| Tanks destroyed | 108 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,23 | |
| Tanks spotted | 126 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.645,35 | |
| Capture points | 81 | 0,64 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 666,94 | |
| WN7 | 978,93 | |
| WN8 | 1543,15 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 584 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,58 | |
| Victories | 305 | 52,23% |
| Defeats | 265 | 45,38% |
| Draws | 14 | 2,40% |
| Battles survived | 195 | 33,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 424 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | |
| Tanks spotted | 682 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 1.634,66 | |
| Capture points | 397 | 0,68 |
| Defense points | 75 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 725,58 | |
| WN7 | 1021,55 | |
| WN8 | 1563,29 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 9 | 29,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 21 | 67,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 22,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.699,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 525,97 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | |
| Victories | 9 | 29,03% |
| Defeats | 21 | 67,74% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,23% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 22,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,13 |
| Damage dealt | 1.699,39 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 525,97 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.111,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 89 | 44,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 159,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.111,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 89 | 44,50 |
| Experience | 159,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 14 | 53,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 46,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 30,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 27 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 568,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 18 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 48 | 1,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 359,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26 | |
| Victories | 14 | 53,85% |
| Defeats | 12 | 46,15% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 30,77% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 27 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 568,85 | |
| Capture points | 18 | 0,69 |
| Defense points | 48 | 1,85 |
| Experience | 359,81 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 9 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 18 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.141,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 21 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 63 | 2,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 354,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27 | |
| Victories | 9 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 18 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,52 |
| Damage dealt | 1.141,85 | |
| Capture points | 21 | 0,78 |
| Defense points | 63 | 2,33 |
| Experience | 354,81 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 88 | 57,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 62 | 40,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 66 | 42,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 110 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 80 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 863,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 429 | 2,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 194 | 1,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 433,66 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 154 | |
| Victories | 88 | 57,14% |
| Defeats | 62 | 40,26% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,60% |
| Battles survived | 66 | 42,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 110 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 80 | 0,52 |
| Damage dealt | 863,90 | |
| Capture points | 429 | 2,79 |
| Defense points | 194 | 1,26 |
| Experience | 433,66 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.359,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 332,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 4 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 2 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.359,17 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 332,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen