| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-2 | 6 | 741,85 | 446 | 712 | 50,42% | 1219,71 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 391,19 | 307 | 697 | 50,07% | 704,93 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 332,37 | 266 | 681 | 48,16% | 592,38 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 773,60 | 456 | 678 | 48,08% | 819,00 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 960,75 | 599 | 572 | 58,92% | 1756,29 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1941,09 | 729 | 570 | 53,16% | 1920,29 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 322,46 | 340 | 544 | 41,36% | 102,93 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1864,25 | 716 | 526 | 50,19% | 1808,74 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 968,04 | 541 | 465 | 48,39% | 1201,66 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1995,66 | 681 | 463 | 51,19% | 1623,25 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1004,29 | 584 | 463 | 49,68% | 1255,36 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 172,40 | 209 | 458 | 51,75% | 567,33 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1912,05 | 756 | 451 | 57,43% | 1914,76 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2130,89 | 1001 | 447 | 59,28% | 1963,06 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1972,21 | 649 | 430 | 50,23% | 1544,96 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 910,09 | 441 | 425 | 46,82% | 640,94 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 196,74 | 213 | 412 | 48,30% | 342,94 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 522,51 | 443 | 412 | 51,94% | 1288,34 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1950,80 | 638 | 409 | 50,61% | 1558,80 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1465,28 | 751 | 381 | 55,12% | 2124,99 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 677,63 | 429 | 374 | 54,55% | 1135,08 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2237,67 | 676 | 371 | 51,75% | 1866,88 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 581,13 | 368 | 363 | 50,41% | 816,11 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 216,88 | 287 | 361 | 57,06% | 973,98 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1964,17 | 618 | 347 | 53,03% | 1675,01 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1661,08 | 596 | 345 | 50,14% | 1494,45 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1239,09 | 529 | 339 | 53,69% | 1398,46 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 574,70 | 517 | 323 | 51,08% | 1675,47 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1444,94 | 684 | 302 | 51,99% | 1517,62 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1590,23 | 679 | 286 | 50,35% | 1996,14 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1333,98 | 741 | 263 | 49,43% | 1589,13 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1238,91 | 663 | 225 | 54,67% | 1372,09 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1713,60 | 544 | 223 | 46,64% | 1178,58 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 240,66 | 232 | 217 | 40,09% | 121,34 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 326,39 | 289 | 216 | 50,00% | 465,14 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1768,21 | 962 | 211 | 62,56% | 2198,03 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1575,52 | 828 | 199 | 54,77% | 1491,15 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2202,81 | 765 | 186 | 59,14% | 1912,69 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 937,16 | 740 | 172 | 59,88% | 1189,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 214,82 | 261 | 167 | 48,50% | 1021,69 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2010,65 | 884 | 164 | 56,71% | 1981,83 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1752,37 | 922 | 164 | 56,10% | 2042,24 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 444,90 | 289 | 157 | 48,41% | 613,90 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 868,78 | 515 | 156 | 53,21% | 1789,28 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1106,03 | 615 | 150 | 50,00% | 1082,44 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1442,61 | 812 | 150 | 49,33% | 1794,71 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1205,29 | 605 | 140 | 43,57% | 987,47 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 872,21 | 650 | 135 | 50,37% | 836,83 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 716,10 | 379 | 126 | 46,83% | 835,03 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1189,86 | 638 | 125 | 51,20% | 1591,54 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1157,38 | 574 | 124 | 49,19% | 969,17 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1122,20 | 694 | 121 | 47,93% | 1258,15 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1668,83 | 761 | 119 | 40,34% | 1547,46 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1797,82 | 844 | 118 | 53,39% | 1577,34 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1119,37 | 632 | 118 | 49,15% | 1573,91 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 302,35 | 280 | 117 | 38,46% | 89,70 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 496,60 | 334 | 116 | 45,69% | 768,76 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1476,84 | 681 | 116 | 54,31% | 1335,08 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 920,63 | 566 | 113 | 46,02% | 1049,59 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 407,18 | 578 | 112 | 54,46% | 606,85 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 473,93 | 278 | 100 | 39,00% | 535,05 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 718,94 | 714 | 97 | 57,73% | 933,04 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 717,94 | 525 | 90 | 46,67% | 1078,51 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1429,67 | 850 | 88 | 56,82% | 1706,70 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 532,83 | 488 | 87 | 48,28% | 1026,37 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1078,24 | 735 | 86 | 50,00% | 1382,84 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1443,29 | 688 | 85 | 54,12% | 1878,90 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 75,22 | 174 | 82 | 57,32% | 177,01 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1348,22 | 715 | 82 | 59,76% | 1725,22 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2623,55 | 767 | 82 | 54,88% | 2145,75 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1091,94 | 580 | 81 | 48,15% | 1639,38 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1762,20 | 842 | 79 | 46,84% | 1790,06 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 505,32 | 522 | 79 | 46,84% | 724,83 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 387,51 | 444 | 79 | 62,03% | 1808,41 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 991,08 | 452 | 75 | 45,33% | 795,93 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1657,21 | 731 | 73 | 50,68% | 1570,80 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 598,82 | 604 | 73 | 58,90% | 1347,60 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2576,82 | 868 | 72 | 48,61% | 2348,58 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1368,62 | 792 | 71 | 47,89% | 1570,09 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 289,49 | 298 | 69 | 53,62% | 376,60 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1773,66 | 925 | 68 | 61,76% | 1733,07 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1160,53 | 753 | 68 | 55,88% | 1621,43 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2680,67 | 877 | 67 | 58,21% | 2238,63 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1461,58 | 684 | 67 | 46,27% | 1380,73 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1055,37 | 739 | 65 | 49,23% | 1701,84 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1072,35 | 762 | 63 | 61,90% | 1427,88 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1308,24 | 607 | 63 | 50,79% | 2049,83 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1633,43 | 871 | 61 | 62,30% | 1520,84 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1007,97 | 815 | 61 | 54,10% | 1686,42 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1096,45 | 703 | 60 | 53,33% | 1469,46 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 605,83 | 534 | 59 | 59,32% | 1975,58 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 628,05 | 598 | 57 | 50,88% | 823,39 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 991,79 | 655 | 57 | 50,88% | 1238,87 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 282,48 | 230 | 56 | 55,36% | 521,95 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 71,54 | 115 | 56 | 39,29% | 177,81 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 816,26 | 555 | 53 | 47,17% | 908,43 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1350,65 | 808 | 52 | 57,69% | 1575,50 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2609,17 | 867 | 52 | 65,38% | 2115,79 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 750,10 | 507 | 51 | 41,18% | 997,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2116,76 | 1091 | 51 | 56,86% | 2182,72 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 69,76 | 109 | 50 | 44,00% | 107,88 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2361,78 | 953 | 50 | 44,00% | 2219,02 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1209,98 | 780 | 49 | 51,02% | 1585,63 | |||||
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 299,80 | 307 | 49 | 46,94% | 1095,01 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1945,77 | 737 | 47 | 57,45% | 1688,50 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 90,17 | 142 | 47 | 44,68% | 61,38 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1134,02 | 676 | 45 | 51,11% | 1572,30 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1008,71 | 730 | 45 | 51,11% | 1864,16 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 64,98 | 133 | 43 | 65,12% | 208,72 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2745,26 | 851 | 43 | 62,79% | 1958,51 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2146,23 | 914 | 43 | 53,49% | 1950,73 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 327,33 | 262 | 42 | 42,86% | 620,00 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 826,05 | 499 | 42 | 45,24% | 1407,56 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 664,38 | 462 | 40 | 52,50% | 958,31 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1853,28 | 860 | 40 | 60,00% | 1687,68 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 122,46 | 167 | 39 | 56,41% | 187,81 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2571,84 | 779 | 38 | 52,63% | 2272,68 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 2048,18 | 1012 | 38 | 60,53% | 2239,75 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 133,22 | 140 | 37 | 51,35% | 233,33 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 192,65 | 229 | 37 | 45,95% | 343,68 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2856,30 | 859 | 37 | 56,76% | 2673,62 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 26,60 | 116 | 35 | 51,43% | 116,82 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 431,83 | 335 | 35 | 51,43% | 940,43 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1572,82 | 1073 | 34 | 76,47% | 2058,08 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 740,00 | 575 | 34 | 41,18% | 533,65 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 801,24 | 721 | 33 | 63,64% | 1073,53 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1532,15 | 904 | 33 | 63,64% | 2015,54 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2144,33 | 780 | 33 | 63,64% | 1815,59 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 670,00 | 530 | 32 | 62,50% | 1230,38 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 202,19 | 209 | 31 | 58,06% | 457,29 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 58,00 | 146 | 31 | 77,42% | 261,00 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 808,13 | 557 | 31 | 45,16% | 1379,01 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 643,35 | 844 | 31 | 48,39% | 1289,45 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 326,17 | 260 | 29 | 41,38% | 905,40 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1231,07 | 854 | 29 | 58,62% | 2075,39 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1191,83 | 836 | 29 | 51,72% | 2331,05 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 98,43 | 150 | 28 | 50,00% | 147,62 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 69,75 | 132 | 28 | 39,29% | 10,33 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 671,07 | 620 | 27 | 48,15% | 1321,75 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 758,81 | 424 | 27 | 40,74% | 1135,17 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 789,74 | 506 | 27 | 66,67% | 1935,49 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1379,96 | 794 | 27 | 51,85% | 1428,44 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 69,46 | 139 | 26 | 30,77% | 2,45 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1709,32 | 1062 | 25 | 52,00% | 2623,53 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1423,36 | 560 | 25 | 56,00% | 1230,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 69,00 | 192 | 25 | 52,00% | 168,36 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 979,17 | 905 | 24 | 87,50% | 1783,14 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 945,54 | 716 | 24 | 50,00% | 1255,37 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 62,42 | 110 | 24 | 41,67% | 25,41 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 85,38 | 132 | 24 | 33,33% | 134,62 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1972,21 | 870 | 24 | 58,33% | 2059,97 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1543,43 | 1009 | 23 | 65,22% | 2585,18 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 57,57 | 157 | 21 | 52,38% | 120,33 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 393,29 | 349 | 21 | 42,86% | 836,70 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 544,86 | 412 | 21 | 61,90% | 1086,04 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 501,53 | 520 | 19 | 42,11% | 875,30 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 119,58 | 176 | 19 | 36,84% | 213,27 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2261,79 | 725 | 19 | 63,16% | 1902,31 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 477,32 | 280 | 19 | 31,58% | 358,87 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 85,61 | 126 | 18 | 38,89% | 217,49 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 744,00 | 650 | 18 | 61,11% | 1333,14 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 68,41 | 126 | 17 | 47,06% | 62,93 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 128,06 | 167 | 16 | 50,00% | 415,82 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 325,07 | 325 | 14 | 50,00% | 777,38 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 602,36 | 446 | 14 | 42,86% | 2097,03 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2811,79 | 813 | 14 | 57,14% | 2297,12 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 329,77 | 384 | 13 | 46,15% | 1297,39 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 767,00 | 725 | 13 | 76,92% | 839,51 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 117,08 | 182 | 12 | 33,33% | 105,52 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 206,50 | 151 | 12 | 25,00% | 472,74 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2600,17 | 928 | 12 | 75,00% | 2265,36 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2874,73 | 750 | 11 | 45,45% | 2341,49 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 126,10 | 117 | 10 | 40,00% | 615,05 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 837,00 | 711 | 10 | 60,00% | 1530,65 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2441,50 | 840 | 10 | 50,00% | 2120,00 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 74,90 | 91 | 10 | 20,00% | 121,87 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 201,90 | 333 | 10 | 50,00% | 349,87 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 25,89 | 55 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 147,56 | 162 | 9 | 22,22% | 359,17 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 54,44 | 144 | 9 | 22,22% | 0,00 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 38,22 | 70 | 9 | 22,22% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 154,67 | 154 | 9 | 55,56% | 400,92 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 154,25 | 194 | 8 | 50,00% | 569,99 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 74,88 | 129 | 8 | 62,50% | 248,91 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 69,38 | 95 | 8 | 50,00% | 86,56 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2834,13 | 1071 | 8 | 75,00% | 2271,02 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2556,38 | 725 | 8 | 50,00% | 1876,54 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 19,38 | 45 | 8 | 12,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 31,57 | 77 | 7 | 57,14% | 140,17 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 68,57 | 132 | 7 | 28,57% | 59,71 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 71,00 | 126 | 7 | 28,57% | 68,16 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 356,86 | 325 | 7 | 42,86% | 739,24 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 38,14 | 154 | 7 | 42,86% | 38,91 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 153,71 | 252 | 7 | 57,14% | 557,29 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 208,86 | 274 | 7 | 57,14% | 959,06 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2578,86 | 846 | 7 | 57,14% | 2210,56 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2379,86 | 1109 | 7 | 57,14% | 2304,98 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 152,67 | 329 | 6 | 100,00% | 976,16 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 535,20 | 475 | 5 | 60,00% | 1905,30 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 27,40 | 110 | 5 | 40,00% | 41,04 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 165,60 | 346 | 5 | 60,00% | 847,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 145,40 | 211 | 5 | 20,00% | 414,86 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2409,80 | 676 | 5 | 40,00% | 1342,60 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 894,80 | 589 | 5 | 60,00% | 1080,93 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 56,50 | 62 | 4 | 0,00% | 1,77 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 96,75 | 151 | 4 | 50,00% | 332,37 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1272,50 | 785 | 4 | 50,00% | 1189,89 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 52,75 | 108 | 4 | 50,00% | 114,59 | |||||
| Eclipse | 9 | 999,50 | 493 | 4 | 50,00% | 751,55 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 72,67 | 192 | 3 | 66,67% | 376,52 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 0,00 | 75 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 18,00 | 80 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3432,33 | 1081 | 3 | 66,67% | 3493,60 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 2045,00 | 1329 | 3 | 66,67% | 3435,36 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1514,67 | 494 | 3 | 33,33% | 1209,52 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 105,33 | 232 | 3 | 66,67% | 468,93 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 51,50 | 142 | 2 | 50,00% | 79,88 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 59,00 | 112 | 2 | 50,00% | 71,62 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 0,00 | 115 | 2 | 50,00% | 114,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 11,00 | 78 | 2 | 50,00% | 85,14 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 35,50 | 32 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 38,50 | 98 | 2 | 50,00% | 82,06 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1034,00 | 665 | 2 | 50,00% | 1332,97 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1588,50 | 815 | 2 | 50,00% | 1540,59 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 115,00 | 126 | 1 | 0,00% | 501,83 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 0,00 | 14 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 291,00 | 109 | 1 | 0,00% | 540,95 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2944,00 | 920 | 1 | 100,00% | 2545,49 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1192,00 | 743 | 1 | 100,00% | 1429,03 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 834,00 | 372 | 1 | 0,00% | 5501,81 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 139,00 | 161 | 1 | 0,00% | 288,01 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 4262,00 | 958 | 1 | 100,00% | 4287,97 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 580,00 | 731 | 1 | 100,00% | 4496,23 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 4130,00 | 1680 | 1 | 100,00% | 5430,57 |
TaHkUcTHA6opllle
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23565 | 1 | 7 | 186 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,29 | 10,00 | 9,57 | 9,24 | ||||
| Victories | 12105 | 51,37% | 1 | 100,00% | 5 | 71,43% | 108 | 58,06% |
| Defeats | 11160 | 47,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 28,57% | 76 | 40,86% |
| Draws | 300 | 1,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,08% |
| Battles survived | 4079 | 17,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 38 | 20,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16204 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,43 | 157 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | 0,00 | 0,43 | 1,06 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 28813 | 1,22 | 8 | 8,00 | 18 | 2,57 | 300 | 1,61 |
| Damage dealt | 1.099,40 | 0,00 | 1.338,57 | 2.009,40 | ||||
| Capture points | 12389 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 0,06 |
| Defense points | 4826 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 554,96 | 894,00 | 926,57 | 727,31 | ||||
| WN7 | 1054,10 | 1264,23 | 1126,37 | 1340,17 | ||||
| WN8 | 1350,74 | 145,00 | 1267,49 | 1936,28 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23565 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,29 | |
| Victories | 12105 | 51,37% |
| Defeats | 11160 | 47,36% |
| Draws | 300 | 1,27% |
| Battles survived | 4079 | 17,31% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16204 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28813 | 1,22 |
| Damage dealt | 1.099,40 | |
| Capture points | 12389 | 0,53 |
| Defense points | 4826 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 554,96 | |
| WN7 | 1054,10 | |
| WN8 | 1350,74 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 8,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 894,00 | |
| WN7 | 1264,23 | |
| WN8 | 145,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,57 | |
| Victories | 5 | 71,43% |
| Defeats | 2 | 28,57% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 2,57 |
| Damage dealt | 1.338,57 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 926,57 | |
| WN7 | 1126,37 | |
| WN8 | 1267,49 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 186 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,24 | |
| Victories | 108 | 58,06% |
| Defeats | 76 | 40,86% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,08% |
| Battles survived | 38 | 20,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 157 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 300 | 1,61 |
| Damage dealt | 2.009,40 | |
| Capture points | 11 | 0,06 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 727,31 | |
| WN7 | 1340,17 | |
| WN8 | 1936,28 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 233 | 39,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 329 | 55,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 28 | 4,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 158 | 26,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 373 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 476 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.711,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 555 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 709 | 1,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 507,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 590 | |
| Victories | 233 | 39,49% |
| Defeats | 329 | 55,76% |
| Draws | 28 | 4,75% |
| Battles survived | 158 | 26,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 373 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 476 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 1.711,80 | |
| Capture points | 555 | 0,94 |
| Defense points | 709 | 1,20 |
| Experience | 507,39 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 961,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 717,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 961,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 717,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 52 | 46,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 61 | 53,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 34 | 30,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 61 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 105 | 0,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.052,10 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 301 | 2,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 402 | 3,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 495,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 113 | |
| Victories | 52 | 46,02% |
| Defeats | 61 | 53,98% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 34 | 30,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 61 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 105 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 1.052,10 | |
| Capture points | 301 | 2,66 |
| Defense points | 402 | 3,56 |
| Experience | 495,71 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4308 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2313 | 53,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1881 | 43,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 114 | 2,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1486 | 34,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2853 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4306 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.269,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 6042 | 1,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 8429 | 1,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 595,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4308 | |
| Victories | 2313 | 53,69% |
| Defeats | 1881 | 43,66% |
| Draws | 114 | 2,65% |
| Battles survived | 1486 | 34,49% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2853 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4306 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.269,54 | |
| Capture points | 6042 | 1,40 |
| Defense points | 8429 | 1,96 |
| Experience | 595,53 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 321 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 155 | 48,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 164 | 51,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 90 | 28,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 181 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 251 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.753,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 181 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 355 | 1,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 571,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 321 | |
| Victories | 155 | 48,29% |
| Defeats | 164 | 51,09% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,62% |
| Battles survived | 90 | 28,04% |
| Tanks destroyed | 181 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | |
| Tanks spotted | 251 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 1.753,56 | |
| Capture points | 181 | 0,56 |
| Defense points | 355 | 1,11 |
| Experience | 571,93 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen