TacheM

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-01-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53232064438
Ø Tier8,390,009,669,96
Victories2419545,45%00,00%2335,94%17640,18%
Defeats2818052,94%00,00%4164,06%24856,62%
Draws8571,61%00,00%00,00%143,20%
Battles survived2017337,90%00,00%1625,00%16036,53%
Tanks destroyed426380,8000,00290,452750,63
Destruction ratio1,290,000,600,99
Tanks spotted186220,3500,00811,271620,37
Damage dealt1.208,400,00935,581.333,38
Capture points339720,6400,0090,141420,32
Defense points417840,7800,0060,09950,22
Experience551,190,00523,08592,87
WN7894,500,00480,55589,61
WN81082,610,00744,67812,51
Total
Battles53232
Ø Tier8,39
Victories2419545,45%
Defeats2818052,94%
Draws8571,61%
Battles survived2017337,90%
Tanks destroyed426380,80
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted186220,35
Damage dealt1.208,40
Capture points339720,64
Defense points417840,78
Experience551,19
WN7894,50
WN81082,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles64
Ø Tier9,66
Victories2335,94%
Defeats4164,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1625,00%
Tanks destroyed290,45
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted811,27
Damage dealt935,58
Capture points90,14
Defense points60,09
Experience523,08
WN7480,55
WN8744,67
Past 30 days
Battles438
Ø Tier9,96
Victories17640,18%
Defeats24856,62%
Draws143,20%
Battles survived16036,53%
Tanks destroyed2750,63
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1620,37
Damage dealt1.333,38
Capture points1420,32
Defense points950,22
Experience592,87
WN7589,61
WN8812,51
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt972,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience497,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt972,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience497,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.470,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience743,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt1.470,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,50
Experience743,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles713000
Victories26937,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42659,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20829,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4050,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3900,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt619,870,000,000,00
Capture points9711,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6360,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience361,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles713
Victories26937,73%
Defeats42659,75%
Draws182,52%
Battles survived20829,17%
Tanks destroyed4050,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted3900,55
Damage dealt619,87
Capture points9711,36
Defense points6360,89
Experience361,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2647,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2749,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2341,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.023,640,000,000,00
Capture points2915,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points761,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience628,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2647,27%
Defeats2749,09%
Draws23,64%
Battles survived2341,82%
Tanks destroyed350,64
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted500,91
Damage dealt1.023,64
Capture points2915,29
Defense points761,38
Experience628,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt400,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience287,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted81,60
Damage dealt400,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience287,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (260)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81473,80636518349,87%1588,87
Grille 15101603,50576476842,39%978,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101313,83576254646,50%1112,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91576,93572242244,14%1185,93
Strv 103B101590,43548152843,32%938,45
Lorraine 40 t 81146,23612140946,70%1239,13
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101420,86525124043,79%854,51
IS7535,27326114542,45%487,83
KV-856643,24440111646,51%995,10
Waffenträger auf E 100102167,25660111347,08%1554,90
IS-381115,5861599447,99%1213,53
FV215b (183) 101294,2454281339,61%710,94
T110E4101604,7259080342,59%972,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91337,8761679642,09%1234,63
G.W. Panther71223,0043872545,24%1689,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 507882,0848669447,41%1128,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101365,5859960939,74%881,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181193,8958957851,90%1514,80
ISU-15281552,6865357749,57%1711,74
G.W. Tiger91227,0351755649,64%1217,89
T-448542,3048854241,14%471,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591545,1964853953,62%1892,57
TVP T 50/51101304,9256452240,42%798,27
T-549804,4851852241,38%583,89
T-1091535,0967349943,89%1421,17
Jagdpanzer E 100101758,0360647743,40%1185,42
AMX 13 909686,6952647341,23%794,16
T-1506294,0622647238,77%195,52
AMX 50 10081018,4056444744,30%995,33
Hummel6733,6726944644,84%1134,56
T3091615,2666742348,46%1372,44
T28 Prototype81360,2667040547,16%1485,47
AMX 50 12091402,7764239342,75%1224,47
E 7591294,6766936650,27%1126,88
O-Ho81193,7973535451,98%1366,23
Jagdtiger91761,2771935151,28%1557,07
Emil I81267,9570935047,71%1430,27
Hirschkäfer111669,3761435041,14%881,24
KV-15158,6618333641,67%62,34
Panther7776,6456832645,09%1139,65
SU-1527761,3045931950,78%996,54
Object 70491705,9866130246,69%1328,94
Tiger II81129,4565027147,60%1251,47
Tortoise91604,0668726851,12%1239,54
AT 1581249,8162026645,49%1252,83
Ho-Ri 191395,2756326045,77%996,49
T-437441,7935125843,41%460,95
ARL 446552,3546025249,60%873,25
T499508,9242325246,03%519,65
AMX 50 B101300,8456225138,65%734,35
E 100101562,1864725143,43%1091,08
Strv 107-12111729,4067025043,60%862,97
PTZ-78111959,2668924942,57%960,60
M41 Walker Bulldog8528,4959123349,79%820,96
AMX 12 t6231,1330923242,24%361,35
M4A1 Sherman5274,4034522951,53%575,72
BT-2289,2612521545,12%227,07
O-Ni71089,4772221447,20%1427,45
T110E3101320,0056221239,15%678,16
T-62A101301,4156521034,29%861,60
Char Futur 4 91498,5964921044,29%1147,85
T25/271059,9663720450,00%1489,85
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291322,3165420044,00%1000,33
G.W. Tiger (P)8947,1050819346,63%1120,72
Type 4 Heavy91136,3059519239,06%824,05
Jagdpanther II81547,6168618743,32%1685,36
Panther II81033,1765418146,41%1356,54
Strv 103-091308,1157717442,53%938,21
AMX 13 757318,4940916340,49%393,16
T9591292,4062215846,20%860,43
SU-10181031,8059715846,20%1010,03
Object 268 Version 4101686,2554915542,58%1001,00
AMX ELC bis5193,4622815145,03%431,57
Object 26391283,7757315040,00%867,69
Grille5497,1333114448,61%1135,55
ARL V396706,7149614450,00%1266,20
T-284100,6914613950,36%130,40
FV4005 Stage II101072,6849813542,96%569,87
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101429,3357913034,62%693,32
T2881017,1254713033,08%811,98
SU-1006581,1441112847,66%834,95
Jagdpanther7980,3356612851,56%1318,43
AT 771195,9069112746,46%1587,00
AMX AC mle. 4671054,1460512347,97%1455,29
AT 86764,8959812055,83%1431,00
Ares 8591187,9865912040,00%927,19
KV-137311,1529411837,29%206,47
FV3046586,9750011755,56%985,52
AMX 404104,1114411643,10%156,04
O-I6851,9766911653,45%1585,24
T-46366,1712011044,55%48,48
Sturer Emil7972,1153810841,67%1271,31
Sturmpanzer II4258,7121610745,79%697,06
Manticore10947,9061310742,06%844,92
Tiger (P)7695,1945810642,45%675,45
Ho-Ri 3101307,6354910439,42%599,12
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7917,3061210259,80%1517,24
T54E191314,046669843,88%1027,20
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68455,823949737,11%496,01
Škoda T 256463,534849550,53%767,28
SU-85B4255,792259444,68%459,20
UDES 038986,754499230,43%760,15
SU-855339,092619147,25%596,04
Progetto CC55 mod. 548944,325578842,05%804,89
T376410,414968741,38%850,62
BDR G1 B5386,553498644,19%534,33
IS-3-II91088,027188452,38%928,89
Strv 746618,454508345,78%1076,74
Ares 90101446,666818349,40%973,03
IS-7101183,046447742,86%672,45
AMX 50 Foch B101313,315877748,05%733,25
Jagdpanzer IV6751,445157147,89%1311,61
StuG III Ausf. B4359,722777152,11%863,46
Leo7785,715586934,78%1074,59
M415600,003366944,93%938,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4188,323576950,72%573,12
M446646,163826842,65%997,30
M24 Chaffee5266,624346553,85%842,29
T675493,554476553,85%1110,09
M18 Hellcat6954,756656555,38%1885,58
AMX 13 F3 AM6678,754946451,56%1088,38
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505478,064146360,32%1131,70
S35 CA5713,755906358,73%1830,98
Strv m/425443,573496055,00%1125,03
Object 268 Version V 101455,935136040,00%809,45
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81556,807785955,93%1900,90
IS-2-II8887,416285855,17%976,01
StuG III Ausf. G5622,374495747,37%1435,67
M5 Stuart4147,333105754,39%285,64
Ho-Ri 28997,795235735,09%845,61
Bishop5404,734105648,21%798,60
Object 70591170,297295554,55%983,25
TNH 105/10008936,256635354,72%986,24
AMX 50 Foch91152,496065343,40%755,29
AT 25514,944725152,94%1324,15
SU-100M17712,595415147,06%783,86
Ares 90 C111433,906854940,82%749,68
Progetto C50 mod. 6691086,116584746,81%797,99
AMX 105 AM mle. 474318,893384656,52%1238,48
Emil II91171,116564443,18%834,77
Somua SAu 404183,112924461,36%430,75
Carro d'assalto P.887756,285404351,16%873,17
Maus101047,336874242,86%494,28
M127627,494914136,59%526,16
Vz. 55101335,185243928,21%596,60
SU-76M491,721213948,72%86,92
Lorraine 39L AM3307,211683844,74%896,07
FV217 Badger101298,845993737,84%621,73
B14136,922553644,44%157,14
Kranvagn101166,085893641,67%638,03
LPT-67 Šelma9756,225163636,11%803,09
Alecto4301,113813655,56%814,15
AMX M4 mle. 5191417,507463644,44%1132,95
IS-M8985,586433647,22%919,58
O-I Experimental5560,304973351,52%1087,38
AMX 13 10510864,394303327,27%624,46
Gorilla111492,456943342,42%707,40
FV2078696,034813135,48%504,13
Object 4309888,905663135,48%516,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4203,633013050,00%385,11
AMX M4 mle. 457504,703963043,33%433,33
SU-26398,831063043,33%54,84
Vz. 64 Blesk8452,524822941,38%477,77
VK 30.01 (P)6738,245292934,48%1186,23
G.W. E 10010695,344282944,83%392,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5308,574032846,43%618,39
M3 Lee4174,782072733,33%349,53
VK 28.016196,194672665,38%507,90
Panhard EBR 909459,774972634,62%357,14
T28 Concept 7839,885322638,46%922,94
KR-1111326,927822650,00%691,65
Sexton II3235,043402548,00%1016,65
FV4004 Conway9949,005472548,00%629,23
VK 16.02 Leopard5271,294672466,67%853,80
D23182,521862343,48%538,90
Konštrukta T-34/1007601,485072356,52%886,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4154,093262250,00%364,57
S-517690,763592142,86%714,18
Ikv 90 Typ B7790,574712138,10%886,07
AMX AC mle. 488822,524852138,10%645,03
Vz. 44-17983,705062045,00%1177,46
SU-18268,40792040,00%137,74
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3108,112731850,00%353,14
P.43 bis6260,592041735,29%168,45
M374340,003501656,25%1257,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3140,502311631,25%305,76
40TP Habicha6794,275751553,33%1442,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3115,202841560,00%291,60
VK 100.01 (P)8994,407221573,33%1087,36
BT-7 artillery 3126,332141540,00%236,57
T1 Cunningham1131,792431435,71%660,19
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3153,001781457,14%461,05
FV215b 101161,316591346,15%794,14
T57 Heavy101042,385511330,77%465,21
A-205137,333431258,33%383,60
Renault UE 573219,753681258,33%663,41
TNH T Vz. 5191146,736361154,55%841,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3102,642461163,64%314,32
Semovente M43 Bassotto6437,823481145,45%467,49
M2 Medium Tank3127,642161145,45%266,78
Object 705A101012,916301145,45%533,52
ST-II101025,454431118,18%425,57
Taschenratte111468,009071163,64%801,14
TVP VTU Koncept8436,303621020,00%245,14
SMV CC-567658,103751040,00%642,95
Semovente M415310,803661060,00%562,45
Hotchkiss EBR7304,404631060,00%542,32
TOG II* 6561,304191040,00%666,68
MS-115,8958944,44%29,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6707,56476944,44%1145,61
SU-86567,11326966,67%780,65
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3102,67260966,67%403,69
Type 95 Heavy4209,50249837,50%411,12
Marder II3113,88121850,00%169,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8655,63485837,50%439,49
AMX 67 Imbattable111712,75793850,00%909,51
E 75 TS 81003,13715850,00%1007,60
Renault FT 75 BS2119,43159785,71%718,77
Škoda T 245270,86274728,57%480,15
M5A1 Stuart4114,57165728,57%114,00
Birch Gun4112,43189728,57%144,71
Pz.Kpfw. I284,00275757,14%280,71
Pz.Kpfw. II2157,33453683,33%731,80
Leichttraktor10,0040633,33%0,00
M7 Priest3204,67260666,67%578,78
Valentine AT4156,33170616,67%168,02
Tetrarch 2167,83258633,33%652,82
Sturmpanzer I Bison3148,60134540,00%283,48
Ikv 1035155,00253540,00%103,01
SMV CC-6781017,20400540,00%864,16
Somua SM 81784,40669560,00%2000,78
D1256,25118425,00%0,00
Sav m/434152,00171425,00%135,28
Fantôme 91089,00611450,00%984,48
Renault FT140,00100366,67%229,80
T-26263,33118333,33%53,48
M40/M438639,67506366,67%674,15
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2103,67147333,33%190,49
Vickers Medium Mk. I1123,50144250,00%487,55
Pvlvv fm/4220,00101250,00%141,03
45TP Habicha7448,5019720,00%293,28
Type 97 Te-Ke 2112,0013320,00%320,64
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2137,5011620,00%686,04
L-60 2116,502632100,00%651,48
T1E6 256,502412100,00%264,10
Löwe 8348,5026420,00%77,77
Strv m/3820,006210,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2365,005791100,00%3079,19
Strv m/40L3160,0017710,00%340,53
P.435269,002431100,00%707,66
T2 Medium Tank280,005410,00%146,89
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8183,006081100,00%281,14
Windhund 8352,006841100,00%311,81
K-91-PT 91459,0010261100,00%1179,10
Object 283 9687,0015510,00%336,86
Object 777 Version II 9596,008251100,00%477,27
M24 Chaffee No. 594 50,00231100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 20,00921100,00%261,00
LTP 3176,0010610,00%624,06
StuG IV 5387,006081100,00%1069,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-01-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-01-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-01-30
Left: 2015-01-06