Tutkuberk_8

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles421300112375
Ø Tier8,170,009,819,47
Victories2081249,40%00,00%5549,11%17847,47%
Defeats2069749,13%00,00%5549,11%19050,67%
Draws6211,47%00,00%21,79%71,87%
Battles survived1124626,69%00,00%3228,57%11330,13%
Tanks destroyed335710,8000,00800,712470,66
Destruction ratio1,090,001,000,94
Tanks spotted562791,3400,002071,854941,32
Damage dealt1.108,130,001.233,461.322,68
Capture points252270,6000,0090,0890,02
Defense points131680,3100,0000,0080,02
Experience626,720,00727,79597,12
WN71016,530,00913,32846,54
WN81312,820,001219,621197,82
Total
Battles42130
Ø Tier8,17
Victories2081249,40%
Defeats2069749,13%
Draws6211,47%
Battles survived1124626,69%
Tanks destroyed335710,80
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted562791,34
Damage dealt1.108,13
Capture points252270,60
Defense points131680,31
Experience626,72
WN71016,53
WN81312,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles112
Ø Tier9,81
Victories5549,11%
Defeats5549,11%
Draws21,79%
Battles survived3228,57%
Tanks destroyed800,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted2071,85
Damage dealt1.233,46
Capture points90,08
Defense points00,00
Experience727,79
WN7913,32
WN81219,62
Past 30 days
Battles375
Ø Tier9,47
Victories17847,47%
Defeats19050,67%
Draws71,87%
Battles survived11330,13%
Tanks destroyed2470,66
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted4941,32
Damage dealt1.322,68
Capture points90,02
Defense points80,02
Experience597,12
WN7846,54
WN81197,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles173000
Victories9253,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7945,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6135,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5142,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.125,390,000,000,00
Capture points2661,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points640,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience686,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles173
Victories9253,18%
Defeats7945,66%
Draws21,16%
Battles survived6135,26%
Tanks destroyed910,53
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted5142,97
Damage dealt1.125,39
Capture points2661,54
Defense points640,37
Experience686,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt752,450,000,000,00
Capture points341,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience504,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories840,00%
Defeats1260,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived840,00%
Tanks destroyed70,35
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted100,50
Damage dealt752,45
Capture points341,70
Defense points00,00
Experience504,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt109,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience105,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt109,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience105,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted82,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.052,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience841,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted82,67
Damage dealt1.052,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience841,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles294000
Victories15251,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14248,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10836,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1760,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2560,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.041,960,000,000,00
Capture points2620,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points9133,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience802,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles294
Victories15251,70%
Defeats14248,30%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10836,73%
Tanks destroyed1760,60
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted2560,87
Damage dealt1.041,96
Capture points2620,89
Defense points9133,11
Experience802,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles807000
Victories40850,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39048,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23529,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4520,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12161,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt933,020,000,000,00
Capture points6200,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8761,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience605,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles807
Victories40850,56%
Defeats39048,33%
Draws91,12%
Battles survived23529,12%
Tanks destroyed4520,56
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted12161,51
Damage dealt933,02
Capture points6200,77
Defense points8761,09
Experience605,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles291000
Victories16556,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12442,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10335,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1730,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6142,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.309,910,000,000,00
Capture points2590,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1440,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience739,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles291
Victories16556,70%
Defeats12442,61%
Draws20,69%
Battles survived10335,40%
Tanks destroyed1730,59
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted6142,11
Damage dealt1.309,91
Capture points2590,89
Defense points1440,49
Experience739,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (346)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8577,97658577551,12%1144,28
LT-432 8603,49675183352,05%1097,02
T110E4102217,86717149152,38%1775,63
Object 261101521,02687146151,68%1263,16
FV215b (183) 101862,59569117750,89%1353,21
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81315,13837117052,39%1709,35
G.W. E 100101496,69558112546,04%1231,60
TVP T 50/51102151,11755107750,42%1949,98
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5361,7244984150,77%925,81
T34 81136,9867283149,82%1261,68
IS-7101393,8063578345,34%1020,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101985,6373477148,77%1766,15
E 25 71134,9874366253,93%1799,90
AMX 13 909658,5860164546,05%845,08
Object 430U101729,8370861047,38%1435,04
T-1091235,1460852146,26%1162,94
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8804,2567046650,21%1442,67
AMX 13 57 7630,0068145451,76%1281,72
G.W. Tiger (P)8908,1752845048,67%1025,11
KV-26934,4952339352,93%1591,78
BZ-176 81334,0572135345,89%1147,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81565,0772232951,98%1593,33
IS-38824,5959732445,06%819,44
IS7687,2056832248,45%879,27
BZT-70 101919,6370732247,52%1067,62
Panhard EBR 105101582,4377331353,35%2179,77
Object 430102242,5184630249,67%2023,83
G.W. Tiger91181,1363029647,64%1072,94
AMX ELC bis5141,6938329150,86%316,58
AMX AC mle. 488849,9953928842,71%766,70
T3091249,9454027943,73%974,02
KV-856492,9745027647,46%709,93
AMX 12 t6375,3151726050,00%944,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181013,2062826052,31%1057,62
Škoda T 5091899,9375625754,09%1965,76
FV4005 Stage II101507,8558025544,71%972,27
SU-130PM 81630,6571323147,62%1583,66
T25/27693,6053122850,00%984,74
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101733,1559922749,34%1235,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9869,2148222236,04%585,84
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81703,3581121151,18%1625,70
LTTB8650,3361319651,02%1152,16
Manticore10792,6764218846,81%793,12
AMX 13 757311,1751518646,24%467,26
T-54 ltwt.91065,4570618545,41%1568,30
ShPTK-TVP 100 81511,5771917853,37%1664,99
FV4004 Conway91633,7566317745,20%1355,91
Object 430 Version II91657,2487017757,06%1812,67
T57 Heavy102130,7074117546,29%1762,31
Charioteer81292,3065017448,28%1433,04
Hummel6775,9142817045,88%1178,38
Conqueror91888,3783416755,09%1798,58
AMX 50 Foch9833,7747416643,98%481,01
LHMTV8583,7654116539,39%885,54
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81322,0872416352,76%1479,49
G.W. Panther7828,8246615844,30%1041,47
T9591803,0970815749,68%1446,92
T92 HMC101460,5458215656,41%1373,04
Leopard 1102017,1953815542,58%1424,25
Object 277101960,2275415253,29%1726,43
KV-15435,3345414450,00%867,22
SU-1527590,8941714343,36%660,24
T28 Prototype8906,1352713941,73%828,92
M56 Scorpion 71387,5378513450,75%2194,18
Caernarvon Action X 81054,9275213151,91%1254,00
Jagdpanzer E 100101955,3554012947,29%1265,37
T54E191875,7682112951,94%1895,55
Grille5462,5131012651,59%928,12
M18 Hellcat6463,3843212150,41%670,65
Strv 103-091882,4373812053,33%1681,28
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68769,4764511954,62%1433,99
UDES 0381344,5663511847,46%1364,11
T110E5101574,6179211847,46%1114,45
Panhard EBR 909906,1171111751,28%1304,36
T2 Light Tank 296,5425411252,68%309,83
WZ-132-1101039,7765711044,55%1076,61
Object 41681663,1189510953,21%2515,82
Super Conqueror101634,3867610945,87%1152,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 507583,4341910850,00%600,93
SU-100Y 6692,3746810143,56%1018,02
SU-1006606,374709850,00%1029,82
Jagdtiger91841,127369751,55%1466,32
T110E3101778,326389643,75%1074,26
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505379,612929543,16%688,09
CS-538920,395809338,71%966,48
Strv 103B101789,765359338,71%1066,69
STB-1101556,205339243,48%1038,60
LTG7835,356769251,09%1804,17
AMX 13 F3 AM6505,943769038,89%588,80
VK 30.01 (P)6499,435129044,44%739,55
BZ-6891321,376669036,67%878,32
T1 Cunningham1154,943528956,18%1035,77
Vz. 55101903,676938941,57%1276,67
A-20537,052478740,23%18,64
Conqueror Gun Carriage101351,285248544,71%980,56
T-100 LT10946,076118551,76%1049,77
Emil II91465,236678445,24%1199,82
Jagdpanzer E 90 91561,947298445,24%1227,89
Ferdinand81463,487298254,88%1530,82
Challenger71187,206598154,32%1760,44
T-284207,712908045,00%482,51
Maus101768,098088047,50%1247,09
M40/M4381308,967567953,16%1490,65
SU-1018922,664987949,37%861,64
Emil I81232,506707847,44%1241,03
FV229 Contender91194,997167846,15%867,84
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81394,227197848,72%1593,41
STA-181003,336417549,33%1233,95
Caernarvon81560,268577448,65%1950,75
IS-4101494,805967439,19%919,65
SU-14-28898,646627353,42%896,91
T499669,156247251,39%789,09
Black Prince71091,777737150,70%1559,56
60TP Lewandowskiego101633,706567048,57%1051,36
T7 Combat Car 295,141847048,57%316,48
Panzerjäger I2199,752086939,13%631,37
Valentine3311,683846946,38%1163,83
212A9954,676466946,38%752,12
FV3046590,873946741,79%891,56
TVP VTU Koncept81228,787346549,23%1765,90
TNH T Vz. 5191731,587866544,62%1469,31
KV-481149,726936544,62%1286,93
Leopard Prototyp A91178,595696437,50%778,76
M446990,256616460,94%2040,38
AMX AC mle. 467712,484976137,70%786,41
FV38059949,554075839,66%727,93
Archer5546,284645846,55%1200,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5147,912455843,10%142,41
FV230 Canopener101476,905025841,38%775,22
SDP 58 Kilana81122,815365754,39%1103,61
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9639,336225738,60%674,35
Ho-Ri 281109,887445662,50%1296,08
T2881673,827415543,64%1780,19
FV227 Conceiver8879,316645549,09%824,88
BZ-16681217,987465451,85%1329,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I1125,922875358,49%683,35
Type 4 Chi-To6627,555335349,06%1096,01
Type 5 Chi-Ri7952,126715152,94%1497,79
Leo7760,455605137,25%921,46
Wespe3332,942665141,18%1343,13
AMX 13 105101205,826805149,02%1321,06
53TP Markowskiego8928,316714948,98%858,76
UDES 169926,775734839,58%625,64
Ho-Ri 191401,507174850,00%1005,74
SFAC 105 81315,484824841,67%1101,02
Ikv 65 Alt II6888,745774748,94%1620,59
CS-447888,916624748,94%1281,26
SU-100M17900,266734647,83%1183,01
T-4481111,097884564,44%1531,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J483,822144542,22%22,86
45TP Habicha71098,667104465,91%1735,13
Type 619972,806164450,00%739,71
Hotchkiss EBR7579,206564461,36%1332,55
SU-85B4303,633544346,51%709,01
Char Mle. 75 9912,746294346,51%1169,17
SU-855198,882824040,00%194,50
Ikv 90 Typ B7731,254854045,00%822,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E393,381384050,00%126,09
Tiger (P)7674,455604050,00%804,66
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81544,155554047,50%1502,86
Achilles6837,726003946,15%1600,38
Leichttraktor1170,263543847,37%847,22
Ikv 1035429,354053743,24%872,35
T675243,463163748,65%387,46
SDP wz 66 Grom 81305,576633740,54%1238,19
AE Phase I 91480,118033751,35%1340,73
T-5491517,588873661,11%1765,62
M47 Iron Arnie 81277,337543644,44%1393,39
Škoda T 256520,745263455,88%937,12
Somua SAu 404128,791963438,24%71,34
FV224 Chopper7994,977673461,76%1122,72
BT-2298,881823339,39%249,15
Super Hellcat 7790,094523351,52%1083,25
Ho-Ri 3101878,725183253,13%1182,21
A-436790,917003256,25%1786,91
Char Futur 4 91408,065573234,38%918,12
AMX Chasseur de chars 8764,384623234,38%671,53
Jagdpanzer IV6448,904343145,16%634,92
Vz. 44-17925,846563145,16%1004,75
Vz. 64 Blesk8328,264023122,58%220,44
Kunze Panzer 91433,266933148,39%1299,29
Churchill VII6830,836683066,67%1648,17
GSR 3301 Setter7182,234653050,00%225,81
Renault FT199,622402955,17%500,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu5435,724362955,17%1174,21
Marder II3190,171622937,93%403,65
SU-263172,971812941,38%269,06
Pz.Sfl. IVc5304,003762955,17%649,51
M53/M559841,486492951,72%761,64
Object 140101557,866282944,83%1069,24
Light Mk. VIC 2205,384602972,41%1335,02
Konštrukta T-34/1007844,546092846,43%1336,95
Lorraine 39L AM3297,642522853,57%974,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4186,213682846,43%549,19
SDP 57 Gowika7910,075852857,14%1280,77
KV-37909,745992744,44%1014,56
ARL V396386,783742748,15%507,07
AMX 404186,773092650,00%557,35
SU-182135,651632642,31%616,61
Type 5 Heavy102107,278672653,85%1378,34
Panhard AMD 178B6670,967022657,69%2574,45
Object 268 Version 4101289,005332646,15%724,76
M3 Lee4191,402812548,00%550,93
M8A14289,083332540,00%624,51
Cruiser Mk. II2162,922542454,17%663,64
Cobra 91151,675972441,67%826,28
Strv 746716,707252378,26%1427,60
T-463105,481982352,17%286,78
FSV Scheme A7916,656842347,83%1286,58
Object 2639886,175982343,48%523,49
T-50-2 6470,264912343,48%1163,08
Matilda Black Prince 5549,004832352,17%1276,85
25TP KSUST II5366,274062240,91%669,54
UDES 14 Alt 58498,094912250,00%414,75
SZDV Vz. 50 81556,057302245,45%1419,01
Bishop5497,413802245,45%927,99
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8952,915642245,45%902,25
Projet Louis 91197,507972250,00%1525,98
Jagdpanther7318,194002147,62%219,49
O-I Experimental5684,676562161,90%1659,74
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5198,863242152,38%399,92
T56 GMC367,621762152,38%98,91
WZ-113G FT101637,197232157,14%1021,80
T-1506888,766132142,86%1516,83
Pz.Kpfw. II2115,551872035,00%252,22
40TP Habicha6665,555862060,00%1286,14
Alecto4299,653462050,00%826,72
Indien-Panzer8966,256822050,00%1108,60
MS-11154,214211968,42%1035,57
A-447968,216021931,58%1426,91
T 55A 91021,536531957,89%973,13
M2 Light2150,613211838,89%434,91
Crusader6285,722941844,44%586,70
T-103 8915,394801838,89%687,60
M2 Medium Tank3169,822831752,94%569,44
E 7591083,536121741,18%707,66
M75105,312101625,00%86,18
Löwe 81148,066581631,25%1116,81
King Tiger (Captured) 71016,567441656,25%1417,77
T803111308,507401650,00%763,52
Strv fm/211134,674291566,67%824,17
B.U.G.I.6926,206651560,00%1838,79
Covenanter5328,134341560,00%1133,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8427,203661560,00%398,99
TS-54 81146,678231553,33%1216,81
14TP4263,864021457,14%941,34
T-26246,50821435,71%0,00
SU-5491,641851442,86%65,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.491,862631457,14%190,70
Renault UE 573117,362351457,14%263,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3140,852911369,23%537,23
SU-76M4164,772231369,23%476,72
Valentine AT4123,312241361,54%281,71
S35 CA5404,624981384,62%937,00
ISU-152K 81212,087841376,92%1301,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5521,005081338,46%1276,06
AT-1272,42941241,67%29,07
M5 Stuart4132,832741225,00%114,04
T3 HMC2140,832051258,33%543,11
ERAC 105 Proto 9546,756191241,67%572,54
Churchill III 5373,755071241,67%567,03
M3 Stuart3182,912991154,55%714,54
BT-74104,73239119,09%99,62
GSOR 1010 FB 8820,455941145,45%770,25
T14 5313,804281060,00%563,79
D2380,801751030,00%40,30
Vickers Mk. E Type B287,601511040,00%124,05
VK 30.02 (D)7600,904711040,00%658,71
T26E4 SuperPershing 8443,005071050,00%360,17
MT-256480,805601040,00%1319,24
Taschenratte111500,708221040,00%575,04
TS-5 81458,807821050,00%1402,13
T-34594,22206922,22%0,00
Kranvagn101321,67682955,56%842,47
TNH 105/10008832,44555933,33%719,33
Type 2597 Chi-Ha397,22178966,67%319,40
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7676,00314922,22%659,70
AMBT 8890,33593933,33%679,11
Charioteer Nomad 81270,22774977,78%1481,74
Kolohousenka1171,25344862,50%977,58
50TP prototyp 81642,63876862,50%1889,50
S-517674,25455837,50%515,54
Cruiser Mk. I1104,38239875,00%570,35
AMX 38373,00167837,50%0,00
KV-137129,63311875,00%261,00
VK 100.01 (P)8913,63561825,00%746,40
ST vz. 394157,14296771,43%480,04
Churchill I5178,57252728,57%84,84
Sav m/434441,00506785,71%1391,37
Cruiser Mk. IV4138,29280757,14%324,78
Universal Carrier 2-pdr267,29113757,14%162,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 284,57248757,14%298,22
Strv m/382188,67312666,67%877,72
Renault FT 75 BS2139,50242683,33%962,19
Renault NC-311124,67306633,33%522,21
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4184,83166650,00%298,57
T1 HMC2122,50143650,00%549,04
Vz. 60S Dravec 102064,50457633,33%1072,26
T404341,67409666,67%966,47
AT 25129,67225666,67%255,09
BZ-5871010,00719650,00%1039,85
T-60253,17240666,67%213,83
AMX 50 Foch B101826,00657650,00%3344,56
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2158,00328650,00%502,85
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6669,17462633,33%1870,96
Lorraine 40 t 81195,008176100,00%1519,38
D1215,40127540,00%0,00
UDES 15/16102020,20858580,00%2120,66
SU-86792,60456540,00%934,40
CS-5991261,80491540,00%1019,76
GSOR 1008 81128,60650540,00%910,58
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2145,25362475,00%827,60
Type 1 Chi-He4351,25495475,00%1246,64
Sexton II337,0099450,00%100,37
Renault FT AC2222,00267475,00%1002,45
Marder 38T4398,00294450,00%976,98
SU-122A5319,75295450,00%571,91
FV601 Saladin8898,257544100,00%982,90
SU-122-44 71102,25504425,00%1261,27
T1 Heavy5157,33257333,33%27,81
M374203,00206366,67%695,77
Pz.Kpfw. I20,001573100,00%261,00
T-116 3288,00404333,33%1277,76
LTP 3140,67216366,67%631,26
T-34-85M 6468,00531366,67%685,07
DZT-159 9910,0031030,00%438,56
Lago4206,50323250,00%498,10
B14255,50351250,00%594,17
Hotchkiss H352217,00417250,00%1004,60
Ikv 72353,506020,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2192,005022100,00%1210,84
Cruiser Mk. III3114,503022100,00%528,07
Loyd Gun Carriage213,003020,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00103250,00%113,16
Tetrarch 2160,00317250,00%757,26
T26E5 8337,50515250,00%208,10
StuG IV 5276,50321250,00%476,82
Strv m/40L3503,009501100,00%2438,23
Pvlvv fm/422212,0026110,00%693,70
M41 Walker Bulldog8321,005761100,00%504,74
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6350,005211100,00%762,92
Windhund 81417,0047310,00%1322,49
AMR 35 20,006610,00%0,00
L-60 260,0012510,00%49,99
Strv 81 8957,008691100,00%1093,98
T1E6 2152,002941100,00%776,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-06
Left: 2025-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-12
Left: 2025-06-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-11-28
Left: 2025-01-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-11-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-18
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-02-03
Left: 2017-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-21
Left: 2019-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-22
Left: 2019-10-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-03
Left: 2020-10-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-22
Left: 2017-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-04
Left: 2019-02-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-09-12
Left: 2019-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-03
Left: 2019-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-07
Left: 2019-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-21
Left: 2017-02-01
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2016-07-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-07
Left: 2016-07-03