| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1087,76 | 655 | 190 | 48,95% | 1002,29 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 964,78 | 689 | 111 | 47,75% | 823,59 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 886,19 | 609 | 88 | 50,00% | 835,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 690,51 | 585 | 84 | 52,38% | 1217,80 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1173,58 | 665 | 83 | 44,58% | 1046,92 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1411,96 | 657 | 77 | 48,05% | 947,18 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1068,59 | 635 | 73 | 43,84% | 885,18 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 837,22 | 571 | 73 | 34,25% | 645,70 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1072,44 | 586 | 71 | 38,03% | 752,98 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 473,41 | 500 | 71 | 50,70% | 590,65 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 662,84 | 528 | 61 | 47,54% | 1100,76 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 430,67 | 568 | 60 | 43,33% | 564,79 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 775,10 | 623 | 59 | 47,46% | 678,33 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 824,86 | 538 | 58 | 41,38% | 630,36 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 817,09 | 657 | 57 | 45,61% | 728,51 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1104,96 | 753 | 55 | 56,36% | 1038,93 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 402,98 | 407 | 52 | 57,69% | 503,35 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1143,51 | 758 | 51 | 58,82% | 1258,54 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1414,08 | 902 | 51 | 58,82% | 1519,35 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 807,59 | 527 | 51 | 49,02% | 614,02 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 947,27 | 690 | 48 | 45,83% | 920,31 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1056,43 | 646 | 46 | 52,17% | 978,81 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 873,04 | 609 | 46 | 54,35% | 927,75 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 730,27 | 628 | 45 | 51,11% | 754,65 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1437,13 | 697 | 45 | 37,78% | 1028,94 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1020,78 | 737 | 45 | 60,00% | 1089,19 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 985,20 | 656 | 45 | 44,44% | 905,23 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 541,30 | 723 | 44 | 61,36% | 957,53 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 967,70 | 604 | 44 | 47,73% | 840,62 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 430,00 | 479 | 43 | 44,19% | 839,63 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1981,71 | 741 | 41 | 43,90% | 1404,58 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1049,32 | 706 | 41 | 41,46% | 895,81 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 920,47 | 621 | 38 | 44,74% | 754,28 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 845,94 | 753 | 35 | 65,71% | 1246,58 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 828,09 | 637 | 35 | 48,57% | 603,76 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1427,00 | 694 | 33 | 39,39% | 1050,02 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1080,18 | 700 | 33 | 42,42% | 1005,18 | |||||
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 919,81 | 653 | 32 | 53,13% | 913,01 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1777,84 | 682 | 31 | 45,16% | 1081,30 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1375,26 | 637 | 31 | 45,16% | 787,50 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 722,19 | 488 | 31 | 38,71% | 531,52 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 872,90 | 530 | 31 | 38,71% | 622,80 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1258,03 | 721 | 31 | 48,39% | 1186,05 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 626,37 | 626 | 30 | 46,67% | 533,20 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 796,03 | 672 | 30 | 50,00% | 612,91 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 921,24 | 686 | 29 | 58,62% | 1078,45 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 972,76 | 601 | 29 | 48,28% | 824,69 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 809,34 | 646 | 29 | 51,72% | 1304,08 | |||||
| Nemesis | 8 | 878,59 | 631 | 29 | 44,83% | 830,72 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1287,19 | 663 | 27 | 44,44% | 947,19 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 718,81 | 526 | 26 | 50,00% | 1050,57 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1042,35 | 711 | 26 | 42,31% | 860,41 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 729,20 | 850 | 25 | 48,00% | 1537,50 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1585,21 | 737 | 24 | 50,00% | 806,11 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1350,08 | 811 | 24 | 45,83% | 1383,73 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 978,54 | 731 | 24 | 62,50% | 973,93 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 390,35 | 444 | 23 | 39,13% | 759,67 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 330,05 | 377 | 22 | 59,09% | 477,25 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1178,14 | 654 | 22 | 36,36% | 1170,24 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 705,05 | 528 | 22 | 45,45% | 561,45 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1216,09 | 693 | 22 | 50,00% | 1017,71 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1794,00 | 726 | 22 | 40,91% | 996,97 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 1344,45 | 834 | 22 | 63,64% | 980,08 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 616,50 | 760 | 22 | 68,18% | 1185,39 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 809,90 | 594 | 21 | 47,62% | 603,93 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 953,81 | 598 | 21 | 33,33% | 675,21 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 550,75 | 400 | 20 | 65,00% | 1198,97 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 836,80 | 574 | 20 | 45,00% | 704,23 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1687,15 | 795 | 20 | 40,00% | 1692,45 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 1148,55 | 770 | 20 | 55,00% | 1283,83 | |||||
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1611,20 | 806 | 20 | 45,00% | 1113,93 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1114,40 | 663 | 20 | 45,00% | 1121,80 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan | 5 | 652,00 | 637 | 19 | 57,89% | 1088,45 | |||||
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 1142,05 | 687 | 19 | 47,37% | 870,68 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 272,33 | 302 | 18 | 44,44% | 642,06 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1497,00 | 656 | 18 | 33,33% | 959,73 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 957,06 | 735 | 18 | 55,56% | 1016,46 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 726,50 | 609 | 18 | 55,56% | 844,92 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 1712,11 | 753 | 18 | 38,89% | 1088,53 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 704,44 | 516 | 16 | 31,25% | 623,53 | |||||
| SU-122V | 9 | 1476,00 | 660 | 15 | 33,33% | 992,41 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 878,13 | 559 | 15 | 26,67% | 707,03 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1047,36 | 635 | 14 | 28,57% | 883,58 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1577,07 | 900 | 14 | 50,00% | 1615,54 | |||||
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 1214,64 | 728 | 14 | 42,86% | 1091,24 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2120,43 | 968 | 14 | 64,29% | 2001,43 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1325,93 | 851 | 14 | 64,29% | 1681,35 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 579,85 | 372 | 13 | 30,77% | 868,17 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1952,54 | 929 | 13 | 61,54% | 1958,70 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 359,15 | 577 | 13 | 53,85% | 478,57 | |||||
| Panzer 58 | 8 | 919,38 | 575 | 13 | 30,77% | 931,15 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 594,25 | 581 | 12 | 83,33% | 829,07 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 518,08 | 475 | 12 | 50,00% | 1062,64 | |||||
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 769,18 | 706 | 11 | 54,55% | 882,28 | |||||
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 625,91 | 480 | 11 | 9,09% | 1283,66 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 958,45 | 610 | 11 | 36,36% | 703,34 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 937,56 | 705 | 9 | 55,56% | 876,96 | |||||
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1343,11 | 865 | 9 | 55,56% | 1328,47 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 1413,11 | 688 | 9 | 33,33% | 1102,16 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1641,44 | 873 | 9 | 55,56% | 1456,72 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 573,63 | 676 | 8 | 50,00% | 487,59 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 138,88 | 170 | 8 | 25,00% | 382,61 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 2040,38 | 632 | 8 | 37,50% | 1090,46 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1518,50 | 577 | 8 | 25,00% | 833,78 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1510,88 | 759 | 8 | 50,00% | 1227,64 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1463,50 | 847 | 8 | 50,00% | 1657,58 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 1758,63 | 721 | 8 | 37,50% | 1007,02 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 531,29 | 452 | 7 | 57,14% | 1530,76 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 224,43 | 340 | 7 | 42,86% | 307,11 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1176,71 | 556 | 7 | 28,57% | 631,66 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1362,29 | 398 | 7 | 0,00% | 798,39 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 1692,57 | 735 | 7 | 42,86% | 1312,48 | |||||
| Udarniy | 8 | 1420,57 | 487 | 7 | 0,00% | 1041,17 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 823,00 | 630 | 6 | 16,67% | 1755,43 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1619,67 | 973 | 6 | 50,00% | 1744,00 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1122,00 | 348 | 5 | 0,00% | 475,37 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1293,00 | 650 | 5 | 40,00% | 1107,01 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 245,00 | 169 | 4 | 0,00% | 357,56 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 770,50 | 597 | 4 | 50,00% | 658,19 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 365,25 | 340 | 4 | 25,00% | 123,29 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2154,50 | 832 | 4 | 50,00% | 1970,93 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 602,75 | 513 | 4 | 50,00% | 492,93 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 208,00 | 281 | 3 | 66,67% | 825,50 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 357,67 | 419 | 3 | 100,00% | 1153,97 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2409,67 | 1202 | 3 | 66,67% | 2441,46 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 637,67 | 683 | 3 | 100,00% | 1907,95 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 492,00 | 300 | 2 | 0,00% | 2185,22 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 373,50 | 335 | 2 | 50,00% | 2152,40 | |||||
| KV-4 Turchaninov | 8 | 951,50 | 613 | 2 | 50,00% | 891,28 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 0,00 | 209 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 978,50 | 349 | 2 | 0,00% | 689,91 | |||||
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 855,50 | 666 | 2 | 50,00% | 941,70 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1216,50 | 489 | 2 | 0,00% | 1385,55 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 767,00 | 752 | 1 | 100,00% | 9040,57 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 746,00 | 819 | 1 | 100,00% | 4370,71 | |||||
| Serpente | 9 | 3937,00 | 1530 | 1 | 100,00% | 4030,76 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 938,00 | 842 | 1 | 100,00% | 780,04 |
UnflavouredMonke
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3620 | 11 | 44 | 74 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,86 | 8,27 | 8,59 | 8,34 | ||||
| Victories | 1716 | 47,40% | 5 | 45,45% | 20 | 45,45% | 37 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1829 | 50,52% | 5 | 45,45% | 23 | 52,27% | 34 | 45,95% |
| Draws | 75 | 2,07% | 1 | 9,09% | 1 | 2,27% | 3 | 4,05% |
| Battles survived | 986 | 27,24% | 3 | 27,27% | 14 | 31,82% | 24 | 32,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2083 | 0,58 | 8 | 0,73 | 44 | 1,00 | 68 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | 1,00 | 1,47 | 1,36 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2461 | 0,68 | 16 | 1,45 | 33 | 0,75 | 62 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 986,05 | 1.421,36 | 1.485,59 | 1.395,05 | ||||
| Capture points | 2511 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 20 | 0,27 |
| Defense points | 857 | 0,24 | 9 | 0,82 | 25 | 0,57 | 25 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 639,56 | 794,45 | 741,50 | 764,41 | ||||
| WN7 | 771,39 | 1089,09 | 1089,81 | 1110,36 | ||||
| WN8 | 942,91 | 1648,69 | 1599,13 | 1555,28 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3620 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,86 | |
| Victories | 1716 | 47,40% |
| Defeats | 1829 | 50,52% |
| Draws | 75 | 2,07% |
| Battles survived | 986 | 27,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2083 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2461 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 986,05 | |
| Capture points | 2511 | 0,69 |
| Defense points | 857 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 639,56 | |
| WN7 | 771,39 | |
| WN8 | 942,91 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,27 | |
| Victories | 5 | 45,45% |
| Defeats | 5 | 45,45% |
| Draws | 1 | 9,09% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 27,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 1,45 |
| Damage dealt | 1.421,36 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 9 | 0,82 |
| Experience | 794,45 | |
| WN7 | 1089,09 | |
| WN8 | 1648,69 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 44 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,59 | |
| Victories | 20 | 45,45% |
| Defeats | 23 | 52,27% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,27% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 31,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 33 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.485,59 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 25 | 0,57 |
| Experience | 741,50 | |
| WN7 | 1089,81 | |
| WN8 | 1599,13 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 74 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,34 | |
| Victories | 37 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 34 | 45,95% |
| Draws | 3 | 4,05% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 32,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 68 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 62 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 1.395,05 | |
| Capture points | 20 | 0,27 |
| Defense points | 25 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 764,41 | |
| WN7 | 1110,36 | |
| WN8 | 1555,28 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen