UrPaI0_6e3_noDKPyTKu

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57663000
Ø Tier7,560,000,000,00
Victories3178455,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2505243,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws8271,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1898632,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed573040,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted800281,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.433,300,000,000,00
Capture points421210,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points326150,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience618,660,000,000,00
WN71420,250,000,000,00
WN82059,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles57663
Ø Tier7,56
Victories3178455,12%
Defeats2505243,45%
Draws8271,43%
Battles survived1898632,93%
Tanks destroyed573040,99
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted800281,39
Damage dealt1.433,30
Capture points421210,73
Defense points326150,57
Experience618,66
WN71420,25
WN82059,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt633,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5010,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience118,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt633,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points5010,00
Experience118,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt71,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience15,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt71,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience15,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories3441,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4656,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2328,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt617,430,000,000,00
Capture points400,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience262,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories3441,46%
Defeats4656,10%
Draws22,44%
Battles survived2328,05%
Tanks destroyed630,77
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted470,57
Damage dealt617,43
Capture points400,49
Defense points450,55
Experience262,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories5755,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4442,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4947,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1231,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.255,210,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6696,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience597,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories5755,34%
Defeats4442,72%
Draws21,94%
Battles survived4947,57%
Tanks destroyed700,68
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted1231,19
Damage dealt1.255,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points6696,50
Experience597,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2848,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2848,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2339,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt956,900,000,000,00
Capture points1091,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points370,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience489,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2848,28%
Defeats2848,28%
Draws23,45%
Battles survived2339,66%
Tanks destroyed430,74
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted470,81
Damage dealt956,90
Capture points1091,88
Defense points370,64
Experience489,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (411)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81970,53697379057,07%2680,97
Löwe 81497,32668254555,05%1979,00
Strv S1 81872,82634161956,39%2436,03
T-34-85 Rudy 61033,73594120759,32%2454,28
KV-8561089,62544114257,53%2391,27
FV4005 Stage II102419,50538102855,25%2176,84
T-5492016,8872870657,51%2643,29
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81827,4359169053,62%2208,72
T26E4 SuperPershing 8951,2557967353,34%1150,72
AMX 13 9091259,3657366855,99%2208,92
T-1091696,5260664951,00%1750,73
AMX Chasseur de chars 81357,9866364153,20%2127,64
IS-381200,9552163552,13%1387,40
ShPTK-TVP 100 81943,3688561852,27%2625,03
Spähpanzer Ru 25191148,3755161554,63%1987,23
ISU-15281634,4250961252,29%1820,97
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5631,5846760556,03%2017,33
XM551 Sheridan101883,2268054455,33%2438,35
Object 430 Version II92173,0671051860,42%2769,45
E 5091971,5369046754,82%2181,68
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81877,1587844857,14%2535,10
Hummel6851,1431844349,89%1400,33
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5410,6439243056,98%1212,89
G.W. Tiger91004,5936041546,02%862,50
G.W. Panther71175,9039241154,26%1532,28
M18 Hellcat6608,6634640851,72%1028,12
S-517816,6833940148,63%938,88
BZ-176 82109,2796139262,50%2430,89
IS-7102447,7175038861,34%2430,66
Panther II8908,3354238447,92%1069,21
IS7883,1847237850,79%1229,44
T54E191974,7366836655,46%2213,78
KV-26890,0143436351,79%1637,65
T-4481537,0377535459,60%2579,00
Grille 15102473,7255535352,69%2075,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92299,6260034650,58%2260,35
T-62A102401,2261534358,31%2681,42
ELC EVEN 90 8839,5477232961,09%1965,07
Leopard Prototyp A92060,1766332862,20%2481,02
E 75 TS 81626,1479032759,02%2165,76
Type 64 6748,2458032758,10%2301,75
Škoda T 56 82180,3192431857,55%2421,77
Churchill III 5555,1057331854,09%1245,13
Škoda T 40 6959,8950131354,95%2240,39
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81988,0091031261,54%2990,38
Tiger II81269,7357131150,80%1530,87
112 81570,2163631155,63%2081,55
SU-15271330,4155730958,25%2168,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91923,8267230855,19%2576,85
Object 26392057,0759030552,79%2065,77
Bisonte C45 81858,4391830558,36%2325,29
T57 Heavy102649,6766128754,01%2458,77
E 7591642,0766628260,28%1722,33
T-1506462,6131627941,58%555,34
GSOR 1008 81880,3280127754,87%2144,17
T-28E with F-30 4807,5757627465,33%2705,80
VK 30.01 (H)5442,8331427250,74%982,39
FV4004 Conway92193,8059126954,28%2379,04
KV-15364,3426426047,31%610,89
Panther7709,8643625349,80%1012,21
AMX 50 12092297,8171624746,56%2495,83
WZ-13281128,7257524555,10%2352,82
SU-1006882,5340924149,79%1820,75
E 50 Ausf. M102466,0561423750,63%2360,71
T4991262,2769023558,72%2180,12
Leopard 1102313,6964623055,65%2015,57
IS-6 B 81642,4777222857,02%2092,88
Charioteer81771,2563422755,07%2340,28
T-34-856842,1847922459,38%1922,22
T6981262,4362922349,78%1706,58
T71 DA7757,6751721753,92%1733,35
Sturer Emil71125,8044621551,16%1612,90
VK 36.01 (H)6756,2642421351,64%1394,87
T2071371,5263621261,79%2492,46
SU-100M171126,8654121160,66%1882,69
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6939,6952921058,10%2330,78
KV-481329,8351120845,67%1687,71
E 100102124,0161420758,45%1939,23
FV3046722,8036620359,11%1417,89
SU-10181786,9060320255,45%2429,53
WZ-132A91183,9252120151,74%1786,00
CS-52 LIS 81611,0485220056,00%2083,66
KV-371059,4762719856,06%1407,60
T-345373,0127719742,64%902,86
SU-855369,1623219750,76%785,84
Wespe3299,0322619453,61%1332,70
Grille5556,4729219353,37%1296,46
WZ-120-1G FT 81686,9680419156,02%2159,42
AMX 30 1er prototype92122,3574718852,13%2488,40
AMX 13 757918,7857118459,24%2249,61
Tiger I7889,3646818344,81%1067,30
Object 41681822,5262918152,49%2809,50
E 25 71316,7781717958,66%2360,41
VK 30.02 (D)71067,6652117848,88%1991,71
Caernarvon Action X 81564,0874416961,54%2314,39
M41 Walker Bulldog8842,7859916759,28%1816,29
Spähpanzer SP I C7968,7054516753,89%2302,49
AMX 50 10081829,3066716555,76%2338,24
A-4471253,7763516554,55%2334,16
Strv 103-092057,0170816349,69%2081,29
T-50567,6524016148,45%86,23
T25/27905,5148615857,59%1376,45
T-103 81661,5373715850,63%1926,19
M47 Iron Arnie 81765,1387115756,05%2540,44
T-284223,0523015652,56%590,99
Challenger71352,0851515557,42%2131,89
LPT-67 Šelma91077,3878715457,14%1819,02
Caliban 81717,1980714152,48%2100,94
WZ-111 model 1-491983,4193214055,00%2079,40
T376613,9053414048,57%1849,76
T-4371009,9750613951,80%1804,66
TNH T Vz. 5192060,1986513852,17%2106,99
T2971326,6576613461,19%1928,48
FV217 Badger102835,7287313453,73%2297,18
Hotchkiss EBR7965,5582813363,91%2745,27
50TP Tyszkiewicza92083,4672412957,36%2147,27
T216448,6643212853,91%1303,44
Strv K 92189,9595312861,72%2564,82
T3281223,1750712744,88%1315,18
Somua SM 81870,5284612756,69%2191,29
ARL 4461188,4558712658,73%2612,00
MT-256329,9137712547,20%808,75
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92222,3878512551,20%2135,83
Jagdpanther71235,8350812456,45%2001,52
Conqueror92140,0692312450,81%2096,36
Panhard EBR 9091100,3488712458,06%1985,16
WZ-13171088,0667612156,20%2788,72
STB-1102317,2177312152,89%2017,06
M46 Patton92110,0387211949,58%2254,35
Škoda T 2561169,3268011759,83%2887,47
Jagdpanzer IV6837,6447111660,34%1901,25
VK 28.016544,9142211647,41%1654,39
Object 430U102623,7885311657,76%2420,70
StuG III Ausf. G5765,6746811362,83%2597,85
Kranvagn102513,7680311252,68%2150,27
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3170,5431111250,89%751,16
Indien-Panzer81454,6359011255,36%2143,61
Konštrukta T-34/10071189,6172111153,15%2304,85
AMX 12 t6703,9350911061,82%2216,10
T28 Prototype81509,1370910856,48%1786,76
Centurion Mk. 7/191898,8287510754,21%2021,18
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81075,4263710655,66%2241,95
M54 Renegade 81928,5189410561,90%2477,49
UDES 1692135,3693310356,31%2357,45
Tiger (P)71312,2971810260,78%2204,95
VK 100.01 (P)81337,317179953,54%1590,72
Char Mle. 75 91198,067189955,56%1651,38
Object 70492097,446329858,16%1948,49
BT-7464,891179735,05%2,62
M4A1 Sherman5766,135099757,73%2894,26
Vz. 64 Blesk8822,676619749,48%1449,05
WZ-111-1G FT81216,476749752,58%1291,41
SDP 57 Gowika71241,535349642,71%1597,75
M75521,335739556,84%2628,19
Object 70592521,749679464,89%2886,78
IS-3-II92340,7410489463,83%2878,75
AMX AC mle. 4881527,407179345,16%1820,87
AT-12104,591209142,86%198,01
BDR G1 B5539,273319150,55%1002,03
T675276,772439147,25%467,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61080,607519057,78%2506,96
T3092163,469078962,92%2362,88
Black Prince71000,515748863,64%1513,19
Maus102119,828698862,50%1826,33
Archer5641,194158853,41%1652,58
Cromwell B 6986,208408868,18%2476,08
AT 1581428,957838757,47%1629,06
Jagdpanzer E 100102430,056858750,57%1741,86
CS-5381455,718598653,49%2124,84
T110E3102735,738388555,29%2207,84
Bishop5633,633468361,45%1683,04
Achilles6902,614148037,50%1552,41
O-Ni71148,145527956,96%1720,42
Char Futur 4 92135,828447958,23%1977,15
Sturmpanzer II4248,741677850,00%786,06
UDES 14 Alt 581700,3610107869,23%2540,32
T-804297,143107860,26%1280,59
60TP Lewandowskiego102569,877647759,74%2082,72
SU-263257,491627746,75%669,67
Emil II92355,059407552,00%2402,63
M8A14178,831887549,33%281,87
T92 8726,096397554,67%1412,07
IS-271256,516557458,11%1838,22
Nashorn6727,264767452,70%1353,81
O-I6845,364527363,01%1554,96
Ho-Ri 192018,588467356,16%1930,10
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791906,428267350,68%1801,39
AMX M4 mle. 4571798,2910087261,11%3180,44
FV230 Canopener103133,1410907058,57%2561,22
SU-76M495,191256944,93%50,66
T9592422,529786957,97%2201,24
M4A1 FL 10 61209,228336969,57%2580,66
53TP Markowskiego81619,467566847,06%2007,88
VK 16.02 Leopard5292,013336851,47%845,11
AT 771074,785896860,29%1634,89
T-54 ltwt.91201,198036848,53%1834,99
M-VI-Y91767,568936861,76%1890,63
T 55A 91965,578116851,47%2095,64
45TP Habicha71413,048396764,18%2452,92
UDES 0381504,166916756,72%1793,87
Comet71183,658886556,92%2201,38
M26 Pershing81196,566876450,00%1564,98
Churchill VII6874,435176352,38%1765,26
SU-54618,672456344,44%1489,41
Type 6892353,3310046357,14%2560,51
A-4361017,756126357,14%2765,83
Manticore101199,687496352,38%1358,27
B14197,982146251,61%440,01
SDP 58 Kilana81678,707786157,38%1991,33
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7762,854696147,54%966,47
Panhard EBR 105101567,186886165,57%2160,00
AE Phase I 92316,809636159,02%2484,01
A-20566,351966050,00%110,06
AMX ELC bis5480,133976056,67%1784,22
AT 86714,754315955,93%1394,30
LHMTV8604,867905961,02%1223,24
MS-1194,901555853,45%412,40
VK 30.01 (P)6778,054855860,34%1574,05
M53/M559742,174815846,55%509,09
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102824,288685761,40%2274,23
T2881778,988515768,42%2163,97
T78 61165,277035667,86%1967,24
40TP Habicha61076,608145563,64%2721,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4176,402815556,36%589,31
SDP 44 Burza6913,936065552,73%1693,74
CS-5992408,429545552,73%2660,74
BZ-5871397,419285459,26%2088,99
Super Conqueror102580,139225461,11%2103,67
GSOR the TANK 91778,287215455,56%1889,11
SU-2-122 5734,374565453,70%1786,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4134,002175350,94%196,67
WZ-111G FT91715,326035360,38%1471,72
IS-2-II81281,267945360,38%1595,93
Progetto C50 mod. 6692257,7510125265,38%2703,09
ST-I92367,7910335251,92%2533,04
FSV Scheme A71206,448325255,77%2163,46
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291794,787875048,00%1469,25
StuG III Ausf. B4408,182834948,98%1074,34
Object 277102746,479484957,14%2564,80
Jagdtiger92286,609874866,67%2290,97
AMX 50 Foch92493,5810404864,58%2594,42
P.44 Pantera81500,008294755,32%2248,13
Sturmpanzer I Bison3155,211314742,55%353,70
STA-181361,788574663,04%2130,55
AT 25503,263954652,17%1190,51
IS-M81503,808084548,89%1841,89
Object 260 102717,809084555,56%2226,72
TVP T 50/51102855,5210034465,91%2751,35
SU-85B4378,253384454,55%1021,84
FV38059889,126434348,84%708,05
Staghound Mk. III6986,028734362,79%2256,62
Chimera 81813,938714360,47%2054,17
M10 RBFM 5795,236374355,81%1858,05
Emil I81531,988374252,38%1755,95
ARL V3961163,695664278,57%2600,91
Churchill I5779,734514158,54%1843,85
SMV CC-6781479,888374156,10%1795,81
T95E2 81393,347784156,10%1936,47
IS-5 (Object 730) 81705,247874151,22%2140,54
Type 4 Chi-To61048,405444050,00%2250,79
T1 Heavy5232,552204037,50%176,35
T-34-2G FT71312,257494045,00%1988,14
T28 Concept 71055,505834060,00%1630,19
P.43 bis61526,1310313956,41%4068,64
TNH 105/100081232,037073946,15%1195,01
SU-18258,821143961,54%282,89
59-166743,287473966,67%2746,29
M-III-Y81633,829843958,97%2060,44
122 TM 81621,107183958,97%1851,17
Leo71201,797573836,84%2097,08
AMX 65 t81654,479523863,16%2312,97
Object 430102384,766063850,00%2188,86
Char de transition 61128,506523860,53%2065,90
Cromwell61224,866823743,24%2867,05
T-463127,441643650,00%381,87
S35 CA5706,194913658,33%1837,48
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68929,867023658,33%1899,98
P.435947,855613464,71%3729,32
Centurion Mk. I81159,267973452,94%1425,86
Marder 38T4448,383343452,94%1309,51
FV229 Contender91788,828993450,00%1765,28
AMBT 81833,798443455,88%2218,72
Excalibur 61218,827253455,88%2287,28
11081571,069253363,64%1886,17
M24 Chaffee5418,095163351,52%1535,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5736,004973366,67%2722,38
Type 3 Chi-Nu5717,473823246,88%2137,41
T-34-281546,139763262,50%2371,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6599,034053240,63%943,41
SMV CC-5671296,788783262,50%2254,27
Covenanter5249,383653259,38%857,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 518613,534883246,88%473,29
BZ-6891881,228623250,00%1785,30
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3225,093403259,38%1049,13
BT-2272,741273158,06%245,41
P.43 ter71255,908333053,33%2175,43
105 leFH18B2 5730,004533050,00%1404,70
Type 5781737,439023063,33%2157,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5377,472313040,00%694,19
AMX M4 mle. 5192050,378753046,67%1649,85
25TP KSUST II5842,457982972,41%2700,23
M2 Medium Tank3281,072782962,07%1211,13
Birch Gun4275,312122958,62%1142,24
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559737,665702955,17%612,09
Carro d'assalto P.8871045,964752835,71%1307,92
Marder II3312,431892842,86%940,95
Cavalier5641,185372860,71%1834,62
Tiger 131 61231,368102871,43%2423,06
BT-7 artillery 3226,042982853,57%859,87
Type 5861302,009282762,96%3166,30
M47 Patton Improved 81480,748432740,74%1378,69
AMX AC mle. 4671138,386532657,69%1686,49
Leichttraktor189,601602544,00%221,33
Caernarvon81250,686772552,00%1468,24
CS-4471531,768932560,00%2875,68
M5 Stuart4197,323172560,00%510,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91939,807982572,00%2125,32
Cruiser Mk. IV4241,482632552,00%660,63
Alecto4337,923762544,00%853,21
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4642,005892560,00%2091,41
Strv 7461250,549692466,67%3635,56
14TP4514,085412454,17%2358,94
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81773,009282458,33%2184,17
StuG IV 5525,003252343,48%1386,56
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5671,914342240,91%1339,13
AEC Armoured Car5772,236432259,09%2000,13
FV224 Chopper71792,679892152,38%2478,16
Matilda4594,954342060,00%2080,92
SDP 40 Zadymka5758,755432065,00%1943,91
Cobra 92959,2511852080,00%3129,06
AMX 404203,111731926,32%514,55
B.U.G.I.61230,478501973,68%2644,54
BZ-16681603,119431861,11%2047,95
Prototipo Standard B91920,127431764,71%2104,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3142,821711747,06%264,54
Škoda T 177767,534311735,29%1387,46
Pz.Kpfw. II2135,562291650,00%460,17
Vz. 44-171446,9410081675,00%2134,45
FV227 Conceiver81300,199161662,50%1834,72
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61116,139831675,00%2496,00
LTTB8437,934781560,00%690,05
KV-137551,863041450,00%772,91
KV-220-2 5683,796281435,71%1216,44
T-34-85M 61341,3610911478,57%3042,38
Chi-To SP71569,4210751283,33%2027,85
Type 95 Ji-Ro61327,588161258,33%3068,72
Valentine AT4398,425511266,67%1439,74
Type 4 Ju-To71605,259641258,33%2657,22
M10391709,008061258,33%1789,77
T-703261,832941250,00%1071,13
Churchill Crocodile 61293,837811258,33%2497,68
43 M. Toldi III 3240,423351233,33%1246,14
D23284,452531172,73%1251,45
Lago4548,093551136,36%1569,32
M446634,004171136,36%826,39
AMX ELC 901 6756,369701172,73%2921,51
M3 Stuart3220,902151040,00%857,68
DS PZInż5555,305431040,00%1150,21
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2125,601281030,00%305,71
WZ-1209983,00644944,44%696,12
AMX 30 B101395,67679955,56%1103,90
Vz. 60S Dravec 103904,751266875,00%3653,73
Cruiser Mk. III3119,63291862,50%505,90
Strv m/4251068,14864771,43%5015,63
Type 1 Chi-He4408,14393742,86%1300,33
T-26269,8675714,29%89,93
AMX 13 10510927,14520742,86%730,91
Tortoise91957,14667728,57%1428,00
P26/404851,67608666,67%2253,27
T56 GMC3317,50225666,67%1232,69
IS-2 shielded 71339,83390633,33%1379,54
GSR 3301 Setter7326,33549650,00%510,16
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)249,00106520,00%0,47
Panzerjäger I2194,20195580,00%825,82
Mäuschen9677,00288520,00%266,24
T7 Combat Car 2164,20213540,00%718,19
T1 Cunningham160,75110425,00%102,13
Hotchkiss H352135,75241475,00%687,09
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4198,003714100,00%523,16
TVP VTU Koncept81064,00492425,00%1182,74
Vickers Mk. E Type B275,25118475,00%322,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)311,0075425,00%1,23
Ikv 1035610,00379475,00%1569,23
Object 268 Version 4101750,75857475,00%1459,05
M4-85 51481,751141475,00%5168,18
Turán III prototípus 51325,25718450,00%3791,46
50TP prototyp 82602,33919366,67%4621,32
Vickers Medium Mk. III399,00147333,33%131,22
Sexton II3240,00183366,67%1064,45
Loyd Gun Carriage2134,00202366,67%946,74
M3 Lee4247,002562100,00%941,05
Ikv 90 Typ B7846,0031120,00%826,12
T2 Medium Tank226,50159250,00%82,83
Windhund 8643,5028120,00%320,85
T-34 shielded 5646,50450250,00%1767,19
Tetrarch 2126,502402100,00%636,74
LTP 3302,50215250,00%1410,66
Super Hellcat 7711,505792100,00%929,40
Kolohousenka1160,001731100,00%809,53
Strv fm/211205,0027510,00%1195,75
Strv m/382181,0013810,00%531,81
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2172,0018310,00%627,40
Renault FT182,005110,00%207,70
AMX 383211,003201100,00%773,56
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2118,009210,00%471,23
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2110,002631100,00%407,37
AMR 35 2349,0029410,00%1321,47
T2 Light Tank 2318,005601100,00%1427,37
MTLS-1G14 3680,006741100,00%3043,01
T1E6 20,002710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5511,0034710,00%1281,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-21
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-28
Left: 2023-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-03
Left: 2023-11-12