Urby001Cz

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles982902998
Ø Tier6,240,008,148,33
Victories465247,33%00,00%1551,72%4444,90%
Defeats508751,76%00,00%1448,28%5354,08%
Draws900,92%00,00%00,00%11,02%
Battles survived212221,59%00,00%517,24%2121,43%
Tanks destroyed70850,7200,00180,62690,70
Destruction ratio0,920,000,750,90
Tanks spotted90140,9200,00301,03920,94
Damage dealt636,290,001.178,591.279,86
Capture points51480,5200,00461,59460,47
Defense points49470,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience396,730,00768,03718,74
WN7859,460,00931,70866,84
WN8963,840,001279,391195,96
Total
Battles9829
Ø Tier6,24
Victories465247,33%
Defeats508751,76%
Draws900,92%
Battles survived212221,59%
Tanks destroyed70850,72
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted90140,92
Damage dealt636,29
Capture points51480,52
Defense points49470,50
Experience396,73
WN7859,46
WN8963,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles29
Ø Tier8,14
Victories1551,72%
Defeats1448,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived517,24%
Tanks destroyed180,62
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted301,03
Damage dealt1.178,59
Capture points461,59
Defense points00,00
Experience768,03
WN7931,70
WN81279,39
Past 30 days
Battles98
Ø Tier8,33
Victories4444,90%
Defeats5354,08%
Draws11,02%
Battles survived2121,43%
Tanks destroyed690,70
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted920,94
Damage dealt1.279,86
Capture points460,47
Defense points00,00
Experience718,74
WN7866,84
WN81195,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt152,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience207,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted71,40
Damage dealt152,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience207,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.428,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience581,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt1.428,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience581,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1840,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2659,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1022,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt334,660,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points561,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience185,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1840,91%
Defeats2659,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1022,73%
Tanks destroyed360,82
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted220,50
Damage dealt334,66
Capture points00,00
Defense points561,27
Experience185,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles197000
Victories9146,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10050,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6633,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1410,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1890,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.143,860,000,000,00
Capture points2901,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3191,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience476,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles197
Victories9146,19%
Defeats10050,76%
Draws63,05%
Battles survived6633,50%
Tanks destroyed1410,72
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1890,96
Damage dealt1.143,86
Capture points2901,47
Defense points3191,62
Experience476,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles273000
Victories8430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18567,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1670,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2610,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt668,350,000,000,00
Capture points1140,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3871,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience206,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles273
Victories8430,77%
Defeats18567,77%
Draws41,47%
Battles survived6323,08%
Tanks destroyed1670,61
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted2610,96
Damage dealt668,35
Capture points1140,42
Defense points3871,42
Experience206,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (174)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6542,4935741748,20%915,40
T28 Prototype81077,0943741644,95%1132,28
T34 81148,8349435345,89%1355,76
AMX 13 F3 AM6682,3732734745,24%1048,91
T-448760,1042733444,91%898,39
KV-856761,0040929549,15%1449,20
T25/27620,3939828547,72%787,34
T297985,3148126752,06%1365,04
T3091211,7345323239,22%845,37
T-437683,2841623243,53%1050,11
T71 DA7500,5950520347,29%951,76
T3281035,4549819041,58%1159,33
Churchill I5275,8822517140,35%351,25
Grille5362,0921416342,94%652,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 507642,3935016050,00%722,49
M10 Wolverine5429,9130813948,20%993,10
Churchill VII6550,6139013552,59%896,92
T216228,1039612853,13%508,69
T6981136,7257212753,54%1625,39
KV-15389,7732312356,10%769,17
M75188,1324112046,67%527,59
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8996,7058311334,51%917,49
Pz.Sfl. IVc5491,5434110838,89%1147,21
Object 43091343,2065210748,60%1071,51
KV-137413,6341910454,81%582,50
AMX 105 AM mle. 474309,2522010245,10%1075,97
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505419,392529946,46%886,69
Nashorn6818,244399946,46%1517,47
Crusader6199,802539749,48%439,34
M8A14134,641609648,96%154,95
IS-2-II81036,196299339,78%1034,12
Matilda4137,811859147,25%181,34
IS7984,185069062,22%1506,36
AMX ELC bis5266,443198740,23%680,42
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8552,495698343,37%775,12
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4265,372107949,37%603,56
AMX 12 t6357,813447853,85%921,14
T1 Heavy5504,363457745,45%963,04
M3 Lee4145,031597639,47%260,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4118,181877462,16%247,77
Sturmpanzer II4328,541867443,24%1117,43
SU-855523,613607147,89%1198,94
M374217,491587140,85%534,44
Konštrukta T-34/1007763,636007047,14%1084,09
BZ-587904,206336942,03%937,86
M10391359,027846651,52%1188,96
Cromwell6475,303686439,06%713,91
P.43 bis6630,385036454,69%1224,46
Cruiser Mk. IV4169,702086450,00%407,46
T404276,031896440,63%500,16
Alecto4200,502196446,88%366,50
Type 6891337,947426245,16%987,45
UDES 1691373,486926142,62%1092,94
IS-38985,076246145,90%937,14
Marder 38T4265,642286149,18%568,14
Covenanter5231,862845961,02%772,25
M5 Stuart467,722185757,89%164,45
Leo7824,216265655,36%1222,27
Škoda T 256648,165825549,09%1173,27
Valentine AT4217,982045352,83%493,63
T-284227,752055246,15%575,22
M66325,502704843,75%252,57
FV224 Chopper71205,748084748,94%1612,95
AMX 13 757462,354494632,61%656,88
T56 GMC395,151104632,61%63,55
MT-256223,682394440,91%394,26
Lorraine 39L AM3166,071584247,62%394,16
T-50557,952113964,10%229,44
FV215b (183) 101335,345533842,11%758,11
T54E191346,006983847,37%1071,37
Strv 746681,735403748,65%1212,04
T-463141,541813756,76%545,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91419,836443636,11%1177,50
Marder II3193,831703650,00%462,89
T1 HMC2128,401023534,29%499,02
T675153,542043560,00%255,85
Type 5781254,098283464,71%1469,68
P.435345,303033357,58%865,51
T2071033,917793262,50%1600,86
Emil I81154,136503243,75%1095,03
Sturmpanzer I Bison383,38993234,38%30,20
SMV CC-567808,135953246,88%1008,05
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3169,342743262,50%827,31
StuG III Ausf. G5194,612053158,06%354,83
Vickers Medium Mk. III3105,001373050,00%224,07
Ikv 1035582,933553036,67%1202,95
TNH 105/10008961,316832951,72%998,67
Vickers Medium Mk. II258,74802729,63%17,89
Škoda T 245368,963612744,44%852,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu5376,304122755,56%985,20
P26/404237,002112642,31%426,98
Type 4 Chi-To6538,154942657,69%993,32
AMX 404112,652392653,85%293,17
Vz. 44-17881,087622564,00%1234,34
M415393,682852556,00%595,14
Type 4 Ju-To7918,927292560,00%1257,86
Hummel6428,173692458,33%591,18
M3 Stuart3171,572222343,48%551,37
Black Prince7441,223772339,13%333,52
Semovente M43 Bassotto6664,915342356,52%1026,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3134,612142369,57%444,48
M2 Medium Tank3159,302212365,22%636,63
UDES 14 Alt 58854,596282250,00%869,82
FV227 Conceiver81001,327022250,00%1111,96
Semovente M415430,003782045,00%779,96
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5254,152212035,00%470,71
Carro d'assalto P.887604,115181942,11%546,83
Type 586668,845981947,37%1267,12
VK 30.02 (M)6983,637311957,89%2023,61
IS-3-II91471,477571952,63%1279,51
T3 HMC2121,721301844,44%333,89
Strv m/425455,244781764,71%1255,95
BZ-16681132,248381764,71%1325,30
Panhard EBR 10510676,315141656,25%652,89
Lorraine 40 t 8674,505041637,50%523,16
Type 5 Chi-Ri7745,876861566,67%1135,88
STB-1101431,877101540,00%945,85
AMX 38384,211381435,71%15,67
Pz.Kpfw. II2128,232681353,85%459,57
Super Hellcat 7711,004271330,77%900,73
14TP4405,503831233,33%1463,27
T1 Cunningham158,181371154,55%210,39
P.43 ter7797,915941145,45%1096,49
SU-122A5290,822761136,36%463,71
T-50-2 6457,604211060,00%1501,32
Škoda T 27 8577,804901030,00%375,80
STA-2 8740,205031020,00%616,09
LT vz. 383271,22243922,22%880,02
ST vz. 394256,33366955,56%832,72
Lago4336,22388955,56%1050,56
Type 1 Chi-He4368,89464966,67%1391,73
T2 Medium Tank2147,22155955,56%681,49
Ares 758930,44708955,56%977,93
KV-37847,63634837,50%894,30
SU-85B4303,00211837,50%565,15
Renault FT 75 BS2121,00151771,43%801,57
Panzerjäger I2224,29163771,43%932,12
T-262211,86203742,86%1085,54
Type 3 Ju-Nu6564,29645757,14%796,38
AT 25518,14360728,57%1189,81
Bishop5517,00291714,29%967,33
Panther7787,33686666,67%1246,76
M2 Light2143,67243666,67%610,92
Sav m/434575,67380666,67%1768,85
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481033,67781650,00%1027,66
SU-5493,80130540,00%37,16
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6598,80644580,00%1657,19
SU-76M4279,004004100,00%842,68
Cruiser Mk. III3191,50299475,00%1040,02
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68298,50251425,00%214,71
AEC Armoured Car5311,50330425,00%420,89
Type 97 Chi-Ha3706,33464333,33%2806,74
Leichttraktor137,00142366,67%231,87
Ikv 65 Alt II6672,3332030,00%1183,10
DS PZInż5411,33326333,33%576,94
SU-263263,33178333,33%548,78
Universal Carrier 2-pdr245,33160366,67%222,70
Hotchkiss EBR7474,67256333,33%707,59
GSOR the TANK 9661,67564333,33%293,96
LTP 3105,67254333,33%252,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,501492100,00%261,00
M15/423328,00264250,00%949,93
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81087,50556250,00%1043,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6222,50236250,00%397,45
Type 63 81594,5011732100,00%2155,39
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,002110,00%0,00
STA-181187,0038710,00%1093,66
SU-1820,00310,00%0,00
T-1506851,009811100,00%1534,75
Object 430U101255,0011671100,00%1044,85
Gabler’s Destroyer 5228,0022810,00%342,17
KV-1SA 5108,0023610,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 20,00821100,00%261,00
Fantôme 9369,0025110,00%35,89

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-04
Left: 2025-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-23
Left: 2016-01-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-01-04
Left: 2019-10-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-08-27