| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2749,96 | 709 | 2957 | 54,82% | 2722,13 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2638,02 | 754 | 1324 | 55,06% | 2450,93 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2093,40 | 861 | 1144 | 60,23% | 3053,35 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1653,70 | 774 | 1094 | 55,67% | 2285,20 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1735,83 | 662 | 1084 | 50,65% | 2439,28 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1805,40 | 848 | 972 | 54,01% | 2605,90 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1011,64 | 608 | 909 | 53,25% | 1939,91 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1659,05 | 824 | 829 | 54,89% | 2392,58 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2402,22 | 776 | 763 | 53,87% | 2190,75 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2593,46 | 840 | 696 | 58,33% | 2501,98 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2586,26 | 800 | 652 | 55,21% | 2432,98 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1955,55 | 722 | 631 | 57,37% | 2543,35 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2583,27 | 703 | 557 | 53,50% | 2321,17 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1904,31 | 791 | 551 | 56,26% | 2768,56 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1599,54 | 908 | 535 | 55,70% | 2423,63 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2802,02 | 770 | 469 | 56,93% | 2522,03 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1676,74 | 765 | 460 | 51,74% | 2283,78 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2532,43 | 752 | 453 | 53,64% | 2336,65 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2691,64 | 837 | 429 | 55,94% | 2783,60 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2326,42 | 784 | 414 | 53,86% | 2233,48 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2438,95 | 986 | 410 | 58,78% | 2851,19 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2415,30 | 713 | 361 | 52,08% | 2283,25 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2315,42 | 759 | 356 | 54,21% | 2426,07 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2607,80 | 795 | 352 | 54,83% | 2452,51 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 2173,57 | 706 | 347 | 53,03% | 2269,32 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1593,94 | 616 | 312 | 58,97% | 2520,12 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2293,63 | 778 | 312 | 58,33% | 2587,64 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2446,81 | 763 | 304 | 50,66% | 2236,34 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1487,02 | 624 | 283 | 56,54% | 2246,82 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2313,83 | 912 | 277 | 57,04% | 2698,49 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2708,66 | 862 | 228 | 54,39% | 2482,04 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1666,39 | 987 | 218 | 59,63% | 2512,14 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2293,01 | 836 | 207 | 56,52% | 2643,74 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2482,02 | 794 | 204 | 53,43% | 2086,40 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 994,82 | 757 | 191 | 56,02% | 2143,74 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 2013,94 | 936 | 175 | 54,29% | 2525,99 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2256,01 | 855 | 170 | 51,18% | 2339,01 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1265,05 | 566 | 167 | 58,68% | 2536,60 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1809,58 | 704 | 165 | 58,79% | 2182,52 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2431,88 | 814 | 165 | 55,76% | 2671,38 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1907,25 | 677 | 154 | 42,86% | 1902,18 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1415,97 | 623 | 149 | 47,65% | 1727,34 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2041,48 | 820 | 146 | 50,00% | 1985,55 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1763,19 | 853 | 140 | 55,71% | 2637,61 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1120,90 | 735 | 134 | 54,48% | 1013,30 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2279,05 | 775 | 131 | 48,85% | 2473,30 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2499,23 | 692 | 122 | 55,74% | 2127,06 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1868,99 | 896 | 122 | 45,90% | 2099,14 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2235,26 | 958 | 121 | 53,72% | 2386,82 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2513,30 | 862 | 109 | 44,95% | 1934,41 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 842,92 | 592 | 103 | 50,49% | 747,34 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1632,23 | 646 | 100 | 50,00% | 2635,70 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2219,48 | 946 | 97 | 53,61% | 2555,42 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 900,27 | 716 | 95 | 56,84% | 1708,00 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1505,24 | 862 | 92 | 50,00% | 2176,66 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2242,61 | 769 | 88 | 46,59% | 1732,30 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1956,02 | 916 | 86 | 43,02% | 2777,16 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1900,06 | 885 | 86 | 63,95% | 2626,75 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1463,18 | 818 | 85 | 48,24% | 1827,03 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1715,43 | 822 | 81 | 60,49% | 2277,19 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2569,49 | 956 | 76 | 47,37% | 2588,12 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1917,62 | 691 | 74 | 58,11% | 1449,58 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1558,58 | 733 | 72 | 52,78% | 2024,09 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1855,35 | 714 | 69 | 56,52% | 2397,29 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1878,92 | 906 | 64 | 48,44% | 2274,67 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1411,58 | 751 | 62 | 50,00% | 1529,21 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2051,02 | 785 | 56 | 44,64% | 1129,13 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1679,75 | 848 | 51 | 56,86% | 2545,40 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1794,73 | 723 | 45 | 44,44% | 2150,31 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 791,76 | 630 | 37 | 54,05% | 1530,95 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1424,20 | 962 | 35 | 62,86% | 2191,66 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1484,31 | 980 | 32 | 75,00% | 2201,73 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 743,38 | 757 | 32 | 62,50% | 1504,77 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1616,21 | 753 | 29 | 37,93% | 1463,01 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 577,00 | 550 | 23 | 56,52% | 1026,58 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2065,87 | 607 | 23 | 52,17% | 2019,75 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 285,33 | 382 | 21 | 38,10% | 83,17 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1118,41 | 587 | 17 | 52,94% | 717,56 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 360,63 | 397 | 16 | 56,25% | 467,85 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1623,92 | 608 | 12 | 58,33% | 1739,11 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 439,30 | 421 | 10 | 40,00% | 462,15 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 976,44 | 939 | 9 | 88,89% | 1190,21 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 589,63 | 627 | 8 | 75,00% | 912,20 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 508,00 | 289 | 8 | 25,00% | 708,64 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1238,38 | 908 | 8 | 62,50% | 1557,45 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 561,00 | 292 | 4 | 25,00% | 882,23 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1022,50 | 484 | 4 | 25,00% | 798,71 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 15,00 | 276 | 2 | 50,00% | 114,92 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 672,00 | 639 | 1 | 100,00% | 1449,25 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 921,00 | 369 | 1 | 0,00% | 1101,42 |
Urpal0_Na_bb
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25276 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 9,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 13829 | 54,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11040 | 43,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 407 | 1,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5170 | 20,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27386 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 47447 | 1,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.123,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 6848 | 0,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 11895 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 769,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 1551,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 2437,52 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25276 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,04 | |
| Victories | 13829 | 54,71% |
| Defeats | 11040 | 43,68% |
| Draws | 407 | 1,61% |
| Battles survived | 5170 | 20,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27386 | 1,08 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 47447 | 1,88 |
| Damage dealt | 2.123,83 | |
| Capture points | 6848 | 0,27 |
| Defense points | 11895 | 0,47 |
| Experience | 769,55 | |
| WN7 | 1551,35 | |
| WN8 | 2437,52 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 30,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 70,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.586,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 401,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Victories | 3 | 30,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 70,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 1.586,30 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 401,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1756 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 943 | 53,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 813 | 46,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 647 | 36,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1867 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1611 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.843,58 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 597 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 7105 | 4,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 775,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1756 | |
| Victories | 943 | 53,70% |
| Defeats | 813 | 46,30% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 647 | 36,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1867 | 1,06 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1611 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 1.843,58 | |
| Capture points | 597 | 0,34 |
| Defense points | 7105 | 4,05 |
| Experience | 775,84 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 24 | 36,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 40 | 60,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 28,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 52 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 118 | 1,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.425,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 120 | 1,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 478,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 66 | |
| Victories | 24 | 36,36% |
| Defeats | 40 | 60,61% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,03% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 28,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 52 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 118 | 1,79 |
| Damage dealt | 1.425,23 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 120 | 1,82 |
| Experience | 478,26 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 10 | 55,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 38,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 5,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 44,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.822,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 45 | 2,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 48 | 2,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 753,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Victories | 10 | 55,56% |
| Defeats | 7 | 38,89% |
| Draws | 1 | 5,56% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 44,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.822,83 | |
| Capture points | 45 | 2,50 |
| Defense points | 48 | 2,67 |
| Experience | 753,83 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen