V0LYK

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-10-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89829895616
Ø Tier8,7511,0011,0010,90
Victories4909654,65%450,00%4850,53%33354,06%
Defeats3956744,05%450,00%4749,47%27244,16%
Draws11661,30%00,00%00,00%111,79%
Battles survived1819720,26%112,50%2122,11%13321,59%
Tanks destroyed864640,9691,13730,775320,86
Destruction ratio1,211,290,991,10
Tanks spotted1327271,4870,881621,717261,18
Damage dealt1.753,172.628,382.581,432.827,87
Capture points753490,84263,251031,083370,55
Defense points309060,3400,00920,971360,22
Experience785,29861,25865,72967,24
WN71355,411195,461229,641247,40
WN81943,342036,732354,872267,41
Total
Battles89829
Ø Tier8,75
Victories4909654,65%
Defeats3956744,05%
Draws11661,30%
Battles survived1819720,26%
Tanks destroyed864640,96
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1327271,48
Damage dealt1.753,17
Capture points753490,84
Defense points309060,34
Experience785,29
WN71355,41
WN81943,34
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier11,00
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed91,13
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt2.628,38
Capture points263,25
Defense points00,00
Experience861,25
WN71195,46
WN82036,73
Past 7 days
Battles95
Ø Tier11,00
Victories4850,53%
Defeats4749,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2122,11%
Tanks destroyed730,77
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1621,71
Damage dealt2.581,43
Capture points1031,08
Defense points920,97
Experience865,72
WN71229,64
WN82354,87
Past 30 days
Battles616
Ø Tier10,90
Victories33354,06%
Defeats27244,16%
Draws111,79%
Battles survived13321,59%
Tanks destroyed5320,86
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted7261,18
Damage dealt2.827,87
Capture points3370,55
Defense points1360,22
Experience967,24
WN71247,40
WN82267,41
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2321000
Victories137859,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats84836,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws954,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71130,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15070,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted43121,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.365,160,000,000,00
Capture points24321,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points16910,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience779,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles2321
Victories137859,37%
Defeats84836,54%
Draws954,09%
Battles survived71130,63%
Tanks destroyed15070,65
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted43121,86
Damage dealt1.365,16
Capture points24321,05
Defense points16910,73
Experience779,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories2042,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2655,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1123,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted531,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt895,660,000,000,00
Capture points641,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience519,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories2042,55%
Defeats2655,32%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived1123,40%
Tanks destroyed150,32
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted531,13
Damage dealt895,66
Capture points641,36
Defense points80,17
Experience519,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories4572,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1727,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2743,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt614,160,000,000,00
Capture points1392,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points731,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience609,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories4572,58%
Defeats1727,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2743,55%
Tanks destroyed430,69
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted560,90
Damage dealt614,16
Capture points1392,24
Defense points731,18
Experience609,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories3755,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2943,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1725,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt612,420,000,000,00
Capture points1171,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience383,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories3755,22%
Defeats2943,28%
Draws11,49%
Battles survived1725,37%
Tanks destroyed450,67
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted650,97
Damage dealt612,42
Capture points1171,75
Defense points180,27
Experience383,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles272000
Victories16159,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10940,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10137,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2040,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2941,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.157,120,000,000,00
Capture points6602,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7782,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience709,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles272
Victories16159,19%
Defeats10940,07%
Draws20,74%
Battles survived10137,13%
Tanks destroyed2040,75
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted2941,08
Damage dealt1.157,12
Capture points6602,43
Defense points7782,86
Experience709,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5174000
Victories290856,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats220642,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws601,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived154529,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed32960,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted76191,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.053,910,000,000,00
Capture points60501,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points75771,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience626,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles5174
Victories290856,20%
Defeats220642,64%
Draws601,16%
Battles survived154529,86%
Tanks destroyed32960,64
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted76191,47
Damage dealt1.053,91
Capture points60501,17
Defense points75771,46
Experience626,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2139000
Victories103548,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats109351,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40618,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12960,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted46922,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.473,110,000,000,00
Capture points16460,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points15470,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience685,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles2139
Victories103548,39%
Defeats109351,10%
Draws110,51%
Battles survived40618,98%
Tanks destroyed12960,61
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted46922,19
Damage dealt1.473,11
Capture points16460,77
Defense points15470,72
Experience685,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (524)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81164,54777310452,13%1663,89
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102680,86964232560,39%2041,80
Panhard EBR 105101291,08807218955,14%1681,10
Progetto M40 mod. 65102366,78822153453,19%2150,99
T-62A101943,18710148551,04%1804,49
Strv S1 81763,59797135656,93%2161,97
Super Conqueror102588,96872126156,30%2358,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102029,85783114555,37%1910,81
STB-1102325,90819109854,64%2074,60
AMX 13 909769,42511107548,09%1048,22
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81671,49801101753,98%1968,83
Object 279 early 102763,1992698459,76%1958,77
IS-7102137,2577497453,59%1907,00
M18 Hellcat6954,5767996457,88%2146,70
FV4005 Stage II101957,0768095651,36%1587,21
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81709,8090993456,21%2382,53
TVP T 50/51102093,0870785552,05%1862,79
T34 81350,4972685054,47%1839,56
T57 Heavy102359,8375878752,86%1997,96
AMX 50 B102662,8486274856,15%2357,30
Object 140102204,3379766151,74%1923,09
IS-381536,2470065152,53%2003,32
E 25 71170,3573063459,46%2029,13
Object 430U102200,0884761354,65%1912,49
Centurion Action X102087,5177259856,69%1892,85
UDES 15/16102523,6392058758,43%2341,61
FCM 50 t 81422,5378158554,36%2063,64
FV215b 101872,8072957349,39%1648,12
E 100102322,8578354957,01%2214,59
M48A5 Patton102088,0174254848,54%1804,72
K-91102260,6084654752,83%1986,47
Vz. 55103103,4398154458,09%2643,15
T110E3102373,4278954254,61%1810,86
AMX 13 105101335,4274553652,99%1671,29
Grille 15102193,4664553148,21%1714,91
Object 268102396,6573353054,34%1891,39
Churchill VII6643,2353151942,77%1101,47
Type 59 G 81711,37105351660,47%2658,22
KV-856782,4760150148,50%1442,47
T110E5102341,3282349556,97%2058,02
Conqueror91246,6564148745,79%1062,46
T-5491366,4475248749,90%1405,35
60TP Lewandowskiego102775,2194247258,69%2231,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591310,6249846353,78%1545,70
Concept No. 5102338,2382745856,77%1953,20
T-1091593,7479744653,59%1670,46
T499743,4754143846,35%931,57
Object 907 102373,0692543658,49%2096,79
XM551 Sheridan101088,5667042644,60%1096,92
Ares 90 C113118,89106842361,23%2802,49
Object 252U Defender 81642,8088142353,19%1903,77
T-100 LT101221,5768142148,69%1556,44
M10391625,0080141952,98%1690,37
T-54 ltwt.91078,1266941756,83%1758,94
CS-63102634,1791941557,11%2536,41
Kranvagn102495,4387741455,07%2213,16
Leopard 1102402,3483041457,49%2175,29
SU-54833,9445240652,46%2815,42
Škoda T 5091985,4081440258,96%2227,72
Type 5 Heavy102520,3490039454,06%1866,46
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81055,4086338857,73%2053,05
Bisonte C45 81763,2299838155,64%2157,97
WZ-111 81325,9177738054,74%1732,06
T-448959,7171337454,81%1334,08
Object 705A102517,4793035560,56%2214,15
SU-130PM 81749,5482035354,11%1869,77
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81577,4593035357,22%2077,61
AMX 12 t6278,9542535046,57%558,56
AMX 67 Imbattable113156,0397034653,47%2312,85
XM57 81848,4595934660,12%1914,96
T-34-281126,1068034563,48%1849,62
E 50 Ausf. M102526,1582134552,17%2249,10
WZ-12091406,4563134054,71%1547,76
121102393,4588033956,34%2193,23
AMX Chasseur de chars 81112,4073933953,69%1552,22
Type 6191680,3281733257,53%1889,68
Somua SM 81959,10104433261,45%2453,46
Object 277102619,3691033156,80%2450,67
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92221,3758433057,58%2288,78
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81676,63100332665,95%2386,16
M54 Renegade 81964,21105932662,58%2580,29
M-V-Y102875,1098132452,47%2558,48
BZ-176 82229,98112732259,01%2708,55
T92 8469,2467531750,79%726,99
Object 268 Version 4102686,7792331559,37%2234,78
E 65 Zwilling 82354,61120931462,42%2598,41
Black Rock 113518,03113031455,10%2777,98
Strv 103-092244,3564431054,84%2386,69
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81749,4157830953,07%2117,53
Jagdpanzer E 100102613,9680330652,94%2062,82
FV230 Canopener103012,31105330561,97%2572,99
Škoda T 56 82304,45113630562,30%2676,27
WZ-132-1101194,8282930456,58%1486,67
Rinoceronte102788,4093630258,61%2431,86
ShPTK-TVP 100 81735,2590430259,60%2153,83
AMX 50 10081541,1877729553,22%2031,57
T54E191904,4985129353,24%2042,86
Charioteer81157,3862829050,69%1224,33
Emil II91916,7990728361,84%2062,46
E 7591667,6084528355,48%1734,11
Manticore101255,1286228155,16%1629,86
VK 72.01 (K) 102607,8088227853,60%1808,68
Object 70492161,4782127754,51%2091,07
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101372,8784327660,14%1753,75
M46 Patton91431,4481626957,62%1578,04
FV4004 Conway91750,9470626947,21%1583,66
Caernarvon8782,2756426741,20%679,06
AMX 50 12091690,2262426448,11%1658,13
T110E4102603,0478026353,61%2069,08
STA-181324,4158825552,55%2061,25
T 55A 91887,7282525451,57%2021,50
Lansen C 81467,0193225257,54%2004,62
E 5091616,4676125155,38%1620,39
M4A1 Revalorisé 81381,5678425151,39%1820,09
DZT-159 92104,9999025057,60%2146,82
WZ-132A9849,9562424848,79%1148,19
AMX 50 Foch B102859,3494124359,26%2505,29
Strv 103B102581,5275824052,92%2168,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91644,4057223554,04%1754,85
T3091794,9870422955,90%1671,51
M26 Pershing81126,6674322847,37%1557,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181091,1651622853,07%1418,33
Tiger II81382,6281122652,21%1742,21
Object 43092037,2390822657,08%2181,85
T-437667,3557622046,36%953,11
Löwe 81480,8790722054,09%1863,02
AMX M4 mle. 54102784,4193121955,25%2408,18
T28 Prototype81299,6975321556,74%1567,13
IS-4102683,12102021362,91%2507,22
T6981458,6886821357,75%2272,24
M53/M5591531,2766421252,36%1602,48
Centurion Mk. 7/191708,9675621053,33%1911,26
CS-52 LIS 81692,6090420953,11%2315,80
Type 4 Heavy91978,2988420654,85%2115,93
Maus102520,8995020557,07%2175,34
T71 DA7526,9865519850,51%967,64
T3281329,6182819753,81%1733,49
56TP 81865,12101119663,27%2346,66
M40/M4381223,1955819456,19%1498,11
T9591563,9666119455,15%1237,93
Type 62 7569,7456019249,48%1116,09
Black Prince7633,7057719245,31%700,91
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101260,4051418853,19%1102,04
Tiger-Maus 92395,53100018854,26%2243,36
TVP VTU Koncept81037,2869118745,99%1407,08
ISU-15281793,8881918759,36%2221,74
SU-15271102,2764818548,11%1580,43
AMX M4 mle. 457945,4067518454,35%1342,82
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103139,30106917867,42%3021,81
Emil I81575,9089217661,93%2142,84
Pz.Kpfw. VII102922,0998017656,82%2619,61
FV4202 81195,3978417656,25%1709,44
IS71157,6475317452,87%1775,29
Challenger7927,4458717451,72%1297,60
T2971299,1684617255,81%1956,95
LTTB8558,8852017052,35%956,11
Churchill I5250,2226516943,20%288,53
ST-II103061,26103216855,36%2944,80
Prototipo Standard B91980,5784616657,83%2109,43
SDP wz 66 Grom 81732,0089916459,15%2022,11
IS-3A 81595,0995016457,32%1924,09
Centurion Mk. I81267,8556316352,76%1813,02
Tiger I71364,3387816058,13%2270,48
Panhard EBR 9091008,1379616056,88%1676,05
Škoda T 27 81401,1486916058,75%1970,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 507766,8447015945,28%892,35
Object 703 Version II 81651,74100315962,26%2038,54
T2881384,5959015744,59%1454,62
T25/27908,8065415755,41%1427,85
AMX 30 1er prototype91717,4674315349,02%1666,47
M127929,7348415259,87%1343,64
FV217 Badger102912,93104615164,90%2484,69
Type 64 6719,4365915152,32%2018,32
Cromwell6710,5056815054,00%1544,90
UDES 0381465,8463015056,00%1799,69
ELC EVEN 90 8788,8894214859,46%1726,32
UDES 1691706,0178814651,37%1694,51
Ares 90102410,0494614462,50%2153,03
Bofors Tornvagn 81972,88102814357,34%2727,22
SFAC 105 81945,7987814355,24%2049,73
AMX 13 757525,3247414243,66%899,77
SU-263300,8124514249,30%857,33
Strv K 92078,1998414258,45%2217,37
Panther II81290,3378214054,29%1916,28
HWK 128830,8670113846,38%1482,22
AMX 65 t81211,6173013751,82%1398,64
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68961,8071513754,01%1936,25
Type 63 81810,66104113759,12%2250,40
P.44 Pantera81312,4471813454,48%1879,60
Jagdpanzer E 90 92098,1292813458,21%1929,98
Leo71021,5071313246,97%1772,83
AMX ELC bis5152,6929313143,51%276,17
BZ-75102797,2893412955,81%2257,80
Lorraine 40 t 81457,9783012955,81%1991,80
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81899,18104212862,50%2497,57
WZ-1328837,2874012755,91%1560,91
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92060,2791312751,97%1874,93
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102450,0986612556,00%2061,20
ARL 446893,0966112354,47%1809,92
XM69 Hacker112963,48100212152,89%2286,50
T2071130,2482511957,98%2112,81
Sturer Emil7997,5361611953,78%1564,74
M41 Walker Bulldog8767,6672011953,78%1452,14
50TP prototyp 81959,38103811660,34%2492,81
SU-1006863,6267511565,22%1825,49
T-34-17928,3558211452,63%1516,21
UDES 14 Alt 581314,2276411453,51%1702,60
M66737,7061211349,56%1190,06
O-Ho81377,8875611145,05%1457,77
Type 586713,2765711154,05%1582,76
Taschenratte113477,26130011169,37%2597,03
O-Ni71235,6059511053,64%1688,64
AMX M4 mle. 5191860,6481111049,09%1612,87
CS-67 Szakal112531,9786810850,93%1905,95
Strv 107-12112970,1093310756,07%2080,04
Type 5 Chi-Ri7961,8849810551,43%1651,56
Strv 81 81448,9597910554,29%2332,39
VK 36.01 (H)6774,9266410452,88%1562,64
T216284,2559310460,58%759,29
Comet7993,0060510346,60%1802,46
Type 71102968,09111010164,36%2613,40
Hirschkäfer112377,637529949,49%1447,51
E 75 TS 81306,797489646,88%1432,34
P.43 ter71015,366949551,58%1738,18
Stridsyxa 81885,0210109558,95%2203,57
CS-5991786,678409352,69%1934,36
WZ-113G FT102606,048979356,99%1871,90
M-IV-Y 81948,8310589360,22%2790,27
KR-1113054,7410809255,43%2275,24
SPHT 92434,4711269270,65%2087,82
O-I6710,695359156,04%1241,81
Leopard 120 Verbessert112467,468979158,24%1932,96
Hotchkiss EBR7950,327259063,33%2571,41
Mäuschen92205,908939063,33%2424,99
Ikv 90 Typ B7939,526018949,44%1461,59
SU-855561,434828853,41%1417,22
VK 30.01 (H)5512,985138855,68%1353,21
WZ-1317949,478238861,36%2749,83
Tiger (P)71085,337398847,73%1565,32
Konštrukta T-34/1007891,566958756,32%1523,38
BZ-79113257,309998749,43%1901,43
leKpz Borkenkäfer111721,149018654,65%1971,03
T1 Heavy5647,666548262,20%1639,50
T92 HMC101535,596258256,10%1378,72
G.W. Tiger91392,987138253,66%1304,94
KV-481336,027278240,24%1460,82
Gorilla112803,229118253,66%1944,35
VK 30.02 (M)6696,286528161,73%1529,68
Type T-345484,864938052,50%1434,56
T803113387,8811678062,50%2652,72
53TP Markowskiego81391,297147946,84%1581,54
Executor113307,549897951,90%2619,60
Panther71033,517847861,54%1932,23
Vz. 71 Tesák101325,688607856,41%1604,74
Spähpanzer SP I C7822,086917853,85%1841,83
AMX 404113,902087754,55%298,15
SU-86636,454457762,34%975,98
WZ-111-1G FT81207,926587751,95%1251,62
Type 4 Chi-To6735,865577657,89%1550,59
Matilda491,921717542,67%33,18
T376436,154287548,00%1082,30
IS-M81368,048007553,33%1624,81
IS-3-II92014,438987558,67%2057,84
Waffenträger auf E 100102251,316107458,11%1639,98
FV4025 Contriver112738,639607349,32%1816,01
CS-5381164,077327258,33%1617,56
Achilles6770,475497261,11%1656,64
Ho-Ri 3102521,218907065,71%1948,28
Caliban 81766,9010467067,14%2574,52
Fauteur112843,579717050,00%1927,43
M4A3E8 Sherman6717,037306965,22%1855,44
45TP Habicha71156,387216949,28%1690,21
NC 70 Błyskawica102484,688686955,07%1958,85
VK 28.016571,445306845,59%1699,31
PTZ-78113412,879836850,00%2209,67
WZ-111 model 5A102633,619546759,70%2101,55
BDR G1 B5658,995706756,72%1484,29
Turtle Mk. I 81552,749226651,52%1584,11
121B 102738,229686560,00%2592,95
AMX 30 B102094,778096462,50%1895,90
VK 100.01 (P)81644,679206453,13%2225,75
AT-FV230 Breaker113090,239766450,00%1988,27
MBT-B 103124,3710276361,90%2803,08
SU-14-17648,413506150,82%846,92
ST-I91631,658126053,33%1591,01
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113256,0510296048,33%2256,87
Object 432U112698,7210166053,33%2097,58
STK-2113267,3610115947,46%2141,84
Vickers Medium Mk. III3107,661595843,10%185,42
MT-256263,434915858,62%713,99
Vz. 63P113596,8910895752,63%2545,05
M446608,824775756,14%1041,08
Type 3 Chi-Nu5536,185045651,79%1604,85
Ikv 65 Alt II6783,795565648,21%1459,63
Vz. 64 Blesk8785,397855660,71%1445,55
Kampfpanzer 67102631,1610105662,50%2457,23
M75381,585795558,18%1614,73
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5275,043635554,55%636,98
M-VII-Y 92353,5310575558,18%2090,71
SU-10181479,178375468,52%1879,69
Škoda T 1771014,819875273,08%2759,39
25TP KSUST II5327,123705044,00%594,34
Strv 746859,457104961,22%2033,26
50TP Tyszkiewicza91956,438314951,02%1999,56
FV2078935,256784847,92%989,48
Leopard Prototyp A92231,888824858,33%2523,86
Object 260 102668,488524852,08%2197,12
Crusader6379,003804755,32%1184,42
BV-111113097,8111344768,09%2648,17
40TP Habicha6775,676404660,87%1701,61
M415505,543534652,17%801,00
Caernarvon Action X 81192,607994546,67%1472,13
T-284167,072424440,91%273,21
G.W. Panther7824,396024445,45%828,15
Type 1 Chi-He4390,584664351,16%1368,71
CS-4471145,917434351,16%1895,25
Grille5533,913484358,14%1386,16
Cobra 91736,987824346,51%1690,23
AMX 13 57 7980,589004351,16%1979,27
T675559,484964245,24%1240,00
ST-62 Version 2 102676,679874271,43%2202,09
WZ-120-1G FT 81664,199034257,14%2012,92
FV226 Contradictious 81953,4010464261,90%2199,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4117,072604146,34%99,16
M4A1 Sherman5500,935464052,50%1345,64
DBV-152 102680,486934037,50%1707,39
SU-85B4481,055314052,50%1395,46
T-34-2G FT71178,936794047,50%1679,39
Archer5625,734004057,50%1664,84
ISU-152K 81447,987464055,00%1651,51
VK 30.01 (P)6901,447053966,67%1961,29
Object 70591813,958173850,00%1649,70
Ikv 1035502,544973759,46%1536,42
WZ-111G FT92046,867823748,65%1790,56
P.435554,194403661,11%1680,26
Nashorn61092,287103650,00%2316,08
GSOR 1008 81834,179223666,67%2011,27
TBT 92335,5611063666,67%2285,07
Toro 92165,3311033661,11%2504,46
T95E6 102008,507483641,67%1562,31
59-166813,547983560,00%3161,53
SDP 58 Kilana81702,719073551,43%2191,43
M8A14194,032383540,00%261,70
Panzer 58 Mutz 81027,006643540,00%1078,61
VK 16.02 Leopard5378,414423455,88%1309,98
Vz. 60S Dravec 102472,889433452,94%1698,71
SU-100M171229,387063455,88%1789,68
FV3046472,913543438,24%622,20
Vickers Medium Mk. II2101,521383348,48%344,64
Strv m/425481,525123354,55%1445,18
M5A1 Stuart4264,334883351,52%877,83
M5 Stuart4108,213563348,48%120,18
Sturmpanzer II4222,882343250,00%610,42
AE Phase I 91775,478103246,88%1522,57
Valentine3269,553123164,52%1098,92
GSOR 1010 FB 82058,038853145,16%2489,95
KV-371302,878343066,67%2111,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81466,238963060,00%2029,79
Durendal 102247,978073056,67%1634,91
Bishop5531,523082934,48%912,18
KV-15446,665112958,62%916,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5625,795662965,52%1830,16
K-2 81465,248732948,28%1714,28
Vz. 68 Squall 8748,666622948,28%1392,93
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292125,869672860,71%2176,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4257,963782850,00%1003,72
Škoda T 245519,935532755,56%1719,71
T-34-856845,446392751,85%1816,23
B.U.G.I.6774,005732755,56%1447,78
M103M 92200,7410382751,85%2244,15
P.43 bis6947,737532669,23%2123,31
M374399,082582646,15%1254,90
Covenanter5342,624002661,54%1363,03
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91920,358462646,15%1613,82
IS-2-II81401,356662630,77%1616,38
Jagdtiger Prototype 81887,5810032661,54%2169,34
WZ-131G FT6825,244792540,00%1293,15
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7858,885582540,00%1149,40
Conqueror Gun Carriage101381,846902556,00%1068,63
Concept 1B 92090,368592548,00%1448,74
T-463124,921792433,33%285,22
Sav m/434298,963482445,83%737,09
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92349,9610912373,91%2466,20
G.W. Tiger (P)81084,787102356,52%1374,71
T-34-85M 61178,268652360,87%2347,89
Super Hellcat 71548,748902365,22%2526,09
SU-182116,141402245,45%593,97
Marder 38T4536,234752250,00%1538,23
O-I Experimental5706,956502166,67%1598,26
T3 HMC2145,191842138,10%431,08
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102606,059502157,14%2194,93
T28 Concept 71213,386432161,90%2088,97
ST vz. 394271,554222070,00%981,91
Jagdpanzer IV6837,306842055,00%1730,68
T56 GMC371,801972065,00%208,82
Char Mle. 75 91441,907492045,00%1936,13
Lago4318,743821936,84%940,29
14TP4313,954021942,11%1152,40
CAV mod. 71112486,848491952,63%1780,06
AT 771032,427381963,16%1368,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3210,722901850,00%548,31
T2 Medium Tank2123,173011844,44%492,17
AMX AC mle. 467913,785811844,44%1235,21
T-1506846,227101866,67%1699,96
M47 Iron Arnie 81295,677111844,44%1324,96
AAT60 82065,7210251861,11%2874,61
KV-220-2 5670,069141872,22%1353,01
122 TM 81538,788841855,56%1763,61
Rambo 92440,6112801872,22%2910,48
M3 Stuart3154,822981752,94%505,03
D23154,291801735,29%359,48
T1 Cunningham183,001591752,94%363,68
AMX 383137,473181758,82%392,51
SU-76M4232,653201752,94%605,61
BZT-70 102964,5910501764,71%2264,10
AS-XX 40 t111378,245961735,29%669,35
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81078,127691752,94%1267,70
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102729,829651758,82%2287,69
Gryphon 102674,949881758,82%2176,20
XM66F 81540,568561656,25%1752,42
FCM 36 Pak 40 3244,131611520,00%416,93
M60 101741,137931560,00%1465,50
Lion 102441,408681560,00%1994,88
Škoda T 256688,156651369,23%1538,85
IS-271157,157451369,23%1763,49
Cruiser Mk. II2212,002471376,92%1042,62
T-832 81987,8511321369,23%2240,06
1108705,926051250,00%668,42
Cruiser Mk. III353,251171266,67%218,72
T-50-2 6441,754451250,00%1097,55
Projet Louis 91165,429411258,33%1787,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I159,18961154,55%170,80
Type 95 Heavy4398,914411154,55%1454,54
60G FT5695,644021145,45%1393,51
Object 261101362,738361163,64%1242,29
Object 26391959,647731145,45%1575,28
Stone Sentinel 81650,5510651172,73%1761,69
Predatore 92605,739781154,55%2209,64
Char Futur 4 91777,007351136,36%1167,88
M2 Medium Tank3220,604141080,00%996,33
Cruiser Mk. I1113,501201040,00%331,57
Coccodrillo 103147,7010261060,00%2615,20
Cruiser Mk. IV470,901271060,00%177,86
TS-6 92413,8010671070,00%2207,67
Tortoise93110,1014561090,00%3495,50
BZ-72-1 102174,808631060,00%1772,24
D12158,33186955,56%671,22
AT 25830,33655977,78%2498,86
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3253,78345933,33%1187,16
KV-5 81573,781067955,56%2017,40
M41D 8741,78977977,78%1591,20
M3 Lee4184,00305862,50%615,79
Object 780 102015,38789850,00%1591,02
AMBT 81357,63824875,00%1589,18
M56 Scorpion 7888,88668850,00%1326,43
T26E5 81252,00722825,00%1078,23
LT vz. 383122,57411771,43%488,39
10TP3264,00363742,86%1071,94
M2 Light2255,57378742,86%1085,69
S35 CA5590,86490757,14%1295,91
Charlemagne 81739,571012785,71%1715,61
StuG IV 5294,29315771,43%659,47
Kirovets-1 81242,43648728,57%996,91
Hummel6787,50635666,67%1262,86
AT 861471,0012176100,00%3697,65
ARL V3961465,33794666,67%3184,60
Panhard AMD 178B6724,83678666,67%2064,96
IS-6 B 81439,17766633,33%1368,97
114 SP2 102426,17939683,33%1911,93
Charioteer Nomad 8881,33550650,00%753,24
Kolohousenka1136,80225520,00%480,42
T-26298,80188540,00%243,15
Ho-Ri Shugo114119,80891540,00%2905,56
H3 91936,40952580,00%1715,94
Object 268 Version V 102467,20606540,00%1742,92
M6A2E1 8981,20586540,00%762,44
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8873,60650540,00%863,68
LTP 3228,40381560,00%1145,09
LT vz. 352178,75246425,00%716,54
Renault FT12,501940,00%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3143,00289450,00%309,78
Leichttraktor111,0071425,00%0,00
Chieftain/T95 81643,501057475,00%2412,10
Tiger 131 6426,75271425,00%371,00
Gonsalo 81907,50803425,00%1880,96
T-44-100 81078,751017475,00%1495,74
AMX M4 mle. 49 8915,00758450,00%964,94
Pz.Kpfw. II2102,00418366,67%412,41
M7 Priest3177,33280366,67%480,51
ISU-122-2 81427,00710366,67%1338,74
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81230,00587333,33%963,85
TOG II* 6265,00275333,33%133,66
Light Mk. VIC 285,334243100,00%463,53
B14110,503582100,00%292,63
4TP1115,0010820,00%300,09
Renault NC-3110,001720,00%0,00
SU-76G FT41736,50845250,00%5550,07
T23E3 7641,507122100,00%987,60
Pz.Sfl. IVc5541,50534250,00%1201,66
Object 752 92773,501236250,00%2865,60
Kunze Panzer 91994,5010682100,00%1971,43
Patton the Tank 9193,50459250,00%126,70
Object 452K 102930,0012422100,00%2268,25
Ashigaru 103071,0012852100,00%2370,94
Chimera 82298,5013422100,00%2822,85
116-F3 102312,00876250,00%1335,28
Object Kust 8566,50496250,00%407,76
OCP Peacekeeper 91314,5050920,00%869,86
Chi-Ni2137,004841100,00%721,10
Renault Otsu1314,0011441100,00%2136,31
MS-110,009910,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro299,0014410,00%151,77
G.W. E 100100,0025810,00%0,00
IS-2 shielded 73404,0018351100,00%6569,71
T54 Heavy Tank 92242,0012631100,00%1904,53
TS-54 81204,0010321100,00%1125,58
T7 Combat Car 20,001631100,00%261,00
Sherman VC Firefly 61489,0081510,00%2640,84
Excalibur 60,004210,00%0,00
Valiant 5332,006651100,00%668,64
Bretagne Panther 6828,007381100,00%1306,60
Udarniy 83089,0019231100,00%4278,98
Fantôme 91988,0032110,00%1407,07
Leox 91224,0045310,00%634,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-04
Left: 2026-10-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-08-07
Left: 2026-09-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-07-01
Left: 2026-08-06
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-04-17
Left: 2026-06-29
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-01-17
Left: 2026-04-16
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-04-13
Left: 2026-01-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-05
Left: 2025-04-12
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-01-07
Left: 2025-03-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-02
Left: 2025-01-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-22
Left: 2024-11-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-20
Left: 2024-11-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-09-04
Left: 2024-10-19
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-07-24
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-09-02
Left: 2024-09-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-27
Left: 2024-07-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-03-29
Left: 2024-04-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-01
Left: 2024-03-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-10-13
Left: 2024-02-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-10-06
Left: 2023-10-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-27
Left: 2023-06-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-09-26
Left: 2023-10-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-06-07
Left: 2023-09-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2023-03-26