| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1509,54 | 817 | 445 | 47,19% | 1331,66 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1051,31 | 628 | 313 | 44,73% | 890,83 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1834,92 | 737 | 276 | 44,57% | 1180,01 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1458,92 | 781 | 276 | 47,83% | 1302,69 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1662,21 | 616 | 243 | 41,98% | 917,17 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 665,28 | 587 | 240 | 51,25% | 1257,38 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 834,92 | 643 | 220 | 45,45% | 863,70 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1362,74 | 640 | 197 | 40,10% | 931,91 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1366,24 | 684 | 193 | 37,82% | 991,75 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1289,86 | 672 | 188 | 40,96% | 884,77 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1045,97 | 707 | 174 | 47,13% | 1024,86 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1202,12 | 791 | 156 | 51,28% | 1220,56 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1096,24 | 783 | 156 | 52,56% | 1227,80 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 981,41 | 746 | 154 | 50,00% | 1058,62 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 678,47 | 620 | 148 | 46,62% | 657,39 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1417,41 | 655 | 145 | 46,21% | 812,13 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 918,55 | 560 | 144 | 38,89% | 677,64 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1458,16 | 684 | 143 | 46,15% | 984,93 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1084,23 | 693 | 142 | 48,59% | 1127,70 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1444,47 | 758 | 134 | 46,27% | 1136,40 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 489,60 | 406 | 125 | 44,00% | 575,96 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1440,29 | 648 | 124 | 43,55% | 994,44 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1229,77 | 746 | 123 | 47,97% | 1211,43 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1028,91 | 722 | 123 | 46,34% | 1043,41 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 640,63 | 583 | 121 | 42,15% | 920,26 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1531,71 | 761 | 119 | 42,86% | 1310,71 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 1591,03 | 808 | 119 | 53,78% | 1381,09 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1207,24 | 709 | 115 | 48,70% | 1254,77 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1568,46 | 770 | 113 | 44,25% | 1225,87 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1271,46 | 783 | 112 | 50,89% | 1318,19 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 983,69 | 690 | 110 | 51,82% | 993,70 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1265,74 | 645 | 106 | 41,51% | 873,86 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 441,32 | 392 | 104 | 43,27% | 1025,94 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1310,71 | 669 | 102 | 39,22% | 957,58 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 732,57 | 635 | 102 | 47,06% | 796,55 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1040,35 | 629 | 101 | 43,56% | 977,12 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1343,33 | 694 | 100 | 48,00% | 1150,44 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1530,36 | 721 | 100 | 44,00% | 1054,00 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1577,34 | 716 | 100 | 42,00% | 1041,58 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1644,26 | 800 | 99 | 53,54% | 1198,85 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1522,01 | 808 | 98 | 52,04% | 1413,11 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1138,65 | 718 | 98 | 52,04% | 1139,90 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1937,54 | 733 | 95 | 36,84% | 1300,33 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1514,43 | 676 | 94 | 40,43% | 1117,35 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 948,40 | 672 | 94 | 43,62% | 973,65 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1632,20 | 702 | 93 | 43,01% | 1140,95 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1560,52 | 741 | 93 | 46,24% | 1060,78 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1311,27 | 585 | 93 | 36,56% | 744,43 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1078,56 | 615 | 93 | 39,78% | 766,77 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1576,03 | 838 | 90 | 52,22% | 1200,78 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1106,37 | 722 | 90 | 50,00% | 1119,70 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1150,03 | 775 | 90 | 55,56% | 1103,09 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1232,40 | 653 | 88 | 43,18% | 982,66 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 400,05 | 576 | 88 | 44,32% | 578,90 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1075,72 | 667 | 87 | 43,68% | 833,13 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1737,19 | 808 | 86 | 54,65% | 1166,87 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1628,53 | 732 | 86 | 41,86% | 922,77 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 761,08 | 630 | 85 | 50,59% | 691,42 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1038,05 | 640 | 83 | 49,40% | 818,05 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1263,99 | 738 | 82 | 40,24% | 1333,48 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1487,74 | 650 | 82 | 32,93% | 846,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1863,21 | 764 | 82 | 48,78% | 1278,24 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1014,78 | 740 | 81 | 58,02% | 972,48 | |||||
| Object Kust | 8 | 1201,84 | 659 | 81 | 51,85% | 1157,67 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1553,15 | 614 | 79 | 27,85% | 988,66 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1590,47 | 769 | 78 | 44,87% | 1062,60 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1215,19 | 692 | 78 | 41,03% | 907,49 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 612,45 | 556 | 76 | 51,32% | 1153,36 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 920,42 | 638 | 76 | 43,42% | 792,96 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1468,36 | 703 | 75 | 45,33% | 1125,38 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1260,16 | 605 | 73 | 32,88% | 941,66 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 1145,42 | 701 | 73 | 52,05% | 992,69 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 1806,96 | 768 | 72 | 50,00% | 1170,75 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1031,11 | 701 | 72 | 44,44% | 952,45 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1601,66 | 697 | 71 | 40,85% | 988,80 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 957,18 | 629 | 71 | 45,07% | 811,91 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1221,70 | 665 | 70 | 40,00% | 1041,89 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 437,73 | 544 | 70 | 34,29% | 536,23 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 651,33 | 528 | 69 | 37,68% | 475,39 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1441,59 | 671 | 68 | 38,24% | 831,87 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1363,47 | 744 | 68 | 55,88% | 1136,30 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 667,23 | 588 | 66 | 45,45% | 669,14 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1457,68 | 769 | 66 | 51,52% | 1206,97 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1004,14 | 642 | 66 | 40,91% | 1103,02 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 738,14 | 648 | 65 | 53,85% | 839,76 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1039,74 | 641 | 65 | 44,62% | 842,43 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1603,25 | 647 | 65 | 38,46% | 1110,24 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1246,08 | 685 | 65 | 49,23% | 988,98 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1602,70 | 845 | 63 | 58,73% | 1444,71 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1372,79 | 819 | 63 | 55,56% | 1305,71 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 942,03 | 614 | 62 | 46,77% | 877,87 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1311,30 | 759 | 61 | 59,02% | 1154,08 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1279,60 | 686 | 60 | 50,00% | 1121,54 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 577,78 | 558 | 60 | 55,00% | 904,37 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 614,76 | 573 | 59 | 44,07% | 757,36 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1196,52 | 693 | 58 | 50,00% | 1047,36 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 538,43 | 512 | 58 | 60,34% | 1274,79 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1585,31 | 736 | 58 | 48,28% | 996,35 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 816,78 | 627 | 58 | 51,72% | 930,15 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 976,38 | 763 | 58 | 56,90% | 1041,82 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1599,09 | 777 | 57 | 45,61% | 1191,19 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 159,44 | 415 | 57 | 42,11% | 166,52 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 822,25 | 678 | 56 | 55,36% | 986,62 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1171,34 | 664 | 56 | 37,50% | 822,23 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 991,77 | 736 | 56 | 51,79% | 1004,04 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1288,82 | 614 | 56 | 39,29% | 916,88 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 767,38 | 583 | 55 | 40,00% | 726,17 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 540,69 | 459 | 54 | 44,44% | 829,84 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 778,19 | 660 | 54 | 50,00% | 930,16 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1031,91 | 698 | 54 | 46,30% | 1007,51 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1462,25 | 732 | 53 | 43,40% | 1229,76 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1061,36 | 562 | 53 | 41,51% | 880,86 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 420,50 | 444 | 52 | 48,08% | 613,96 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1174,49 | 583 | 51 | 41,18% | 723,22 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 984,22 | 634 | 51 | 37,25% | 705,67 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1174,70 | 705 | 50 | 48,00% | 954,88 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 808,14 | 611 | 50 | 48,00% | 716,49 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 462,30 | 389 | 50 | 42,00% | 966,09 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 1157,70 | 682 | 50 | 46,00% | 1122,48 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 631,22 | 622 | 49 | 55,10% | 677,24 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 1793,98 | 704 | 49 | 38,78% | 1063,54 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1381,19 | 718 | 48 | 43,75% | 809,38 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1833,85 | 800 | 48 | 50,00% | 1300,54 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1530,43 | 772 | 47 | 53,19% | 1025,86 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1184,68 | 692 | 47 | 34,04% | 812,27 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1351,89 | 735 | 47 | 44,68% | 814,61 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1497,96 | 672 | 46 | 41,30% | 1039,99 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1647,93 | 759 | 46 | 47,83% | 1069,38 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1922,91 | 767 | 46 | 45,65% | 1040,63 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 706,96 | 476 | 45 | 62,22% | 2528,28 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1154,84 | 611 | 45 | 37,78% | 865,24 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 417,14 | 426 | 44 | 50,00% | 995,05 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 571,34 | 494 | 44 | 36,36% | 609,20 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 871,32 | 587 | 44 | 43,18% | 679,91 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1079,59 | 716 | 44 | 45,45% | 961,54 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1045,20 | 652 | 44 | 43,18% | 946,52 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1456,48 | 701 | 44 | 43,18% | 1005,81 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1159,35 | 697 | 43 | 44,19% | 1093,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 415,14 | 379 | 43 | 41,86% | 878,55 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1139,72 | 726 | 43 | 48,84% | 1026,59 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 973,35 | 672 | 43 | 51,16% | 1099,24 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 424,76 | 529 | 42 | 57,14% | 587,78 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1612,21 | 691 | 42 | 40,48% | 1000,38 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1564,45 | 876 | 42 | 64,29% | 1366,32 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1026,86 | 769 | 42 | 50,00% | 1239,75 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1007,26 | 648 | 42 | 42,86% | 893,69 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1040,68 | 681 | 40 | 45,00% | 972,15 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 615,65 | 523 | 40 | 55,00% | 981,46 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 602,79 | 503 | 39 | 46,15% | 1144,99 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1411,15 | 782 | 39 | 51,28% | 965,02 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 422,47 | 439 | 38 | 60,53% | 1100,89 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1300,63 | 648 | 38 | 44,74% | 1096,11 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 883,32 | 629 | 38 | 42,11% | 539,30 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 741,08 | 606 | 38 | 52,63% | 703,57 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1044,24 | 714 | 37 | 48,65% | 914,32 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 949,17 | 660 | 36 | 44,44% | 779,92 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 304,14 | 369 | 35 | 51,43% | 565,61 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1239,29 | 727 | 35 | 57,14% | 894,51 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1451,79 | 799 | 34 | 52,94% | 1640,51 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 466,00 | 408 | 33 | 63,64% | 1347,03 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 205,45 | 298 | 33 | 60,61% | 727,95 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 910,73 | 680 | 33 | 57,58% | 1055,57 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1023,33 | 626 | 33 | 39,39% | 746,66 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 435,28 | 376 | 32 | 50,00% | 1932,07 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 813,97 | 633 | 32 | 46,88% | 1129,24 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2058,28 | 885 | 32 | 53,13% | 1799,50 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1605,69 | 567 | 32 | 21,88% | 625,74 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 444,03 | 475 | 32 | 40,63% | 452,37 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1382,03 | 716 | 31 | 48,39% | 858,16 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1035,16 | 700 | 31 | 32,26% | 773,05 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 936,13 | 661 | 31 | 51,61% | 893,78 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1651,00 | 736 | 31 | 41,94% | 848,89 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1333,47 | 570 | 30 | 30,00% | 622,55 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 638,07 | 502 | 30 | 40,00% | 993,74 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 612,27 | 509 | 30 | 33,33% | 688,65 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 1622,90 | 798 | 30 | 46,67% | 1135,28 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 214,83 | 298 | 29 | 44,83% | 625,32 | |||||
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 527,00 | 637 | 29 | 51,72% | 713,82 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1147,03 | 700 | 29 | 48,28% | 816,38 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1185,64 | 515 | 28 | 39,29% | 563,64 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 887,26 | 717 | 27 | 62,96% | 1124,26 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 828,07 | 643 | 27 | 55,56% | 1919,70 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 634,59 | 512 | 27 | 48,15% | 3229,19 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 515,42 | 509 | 26 | 46,15% | 576,70 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 792,88 | 592 | 26 | 53,85% | 553,00 | |||||
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 999,15 | 599 | 26 | 34,62% | 495,38 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 425,28 | 352 | 25 | 40,00% | 772,95 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1316,40 | 725 | 25 | 56,00% | 1062,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 327,36 | 396 | 25 | 56,00% | 878,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 424,04 | 333 | 25 | 48,00% | 1278,23 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 305,68 | 308 | 25 | 52,00% | 515,24 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1645,76 | 650 | 25 | 36,00% | 733,19 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1106,67 | 550 | 24 | 37,50% | 474,01 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1434,08 | 719 | 24 | 54,17% | 930,41 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 682,42 | 553 | 24 | 50,00% | 903,84 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 887,13 | 699 | 23 | 65,22% | 1642,85 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 521,65 | 441 | 23 | 56,52% | 855,62 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 814,61 | 653 | 23 | 43,48% | 727,92 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1241,45 | 666 | 22 | 40,91% | 1048,72 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1255,48 | 589 | 21 | 23,81% | 1311,32 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1361,05 | 572 | 21 | 23,81% | 677,77 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1140,24 | 757 | 21 | 66,67% | 912,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 565,71 | 554 | 21 | 42,86% | 932,25 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 126,10 | 369 | 21 | 38,10% | 32,64 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 599,76 | 552 | 21 | 42,86% | 648,24 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 908,25 | 681 | 20 | 50,00% | 881,56 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1838,30 | 868 | 20 | 60,00% | 1130,26 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1504,45 | 798 | 20 | 45,00% | 1185,62 | |||||
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 767,70 | 633 | 20 | 50,00% | 786,20 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 440,63 | 410 | 19 | 57,89% | 1545,71 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1618,16 | 745 | 19 | 47,37% | 1279,39 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 972,11 | 693 | 19 | 52,63% | 832,47 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 105,50 | 348 | 18 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Alembic | 8 | 946,00 | 549 | 18 | 27,78% | 770,45 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1480,33 | 827 | 18 | 55,56% | 1267,54 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1108,89 | 678 | 18 | 50,00% | 740,51 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1079,00 | 609 | 17 | 47,06% | 545,09 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 840,59 | 534 | 17 | 41,18% | 462,32 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1428,88 | 591 | 17 | 35,29% | 722,87 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1244,59 | 711 | 17 | 35,29% | 1150,21 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1043,76 | 860 | 17 | 70,59% | 1442,74 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 684,65 | 624 | 17 | 52,94% | 661,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 647,53 | 644 | 17 | 64,71% | 1118,06 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1030,94 | 679 | 17 | 41,18% | 1109,90 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1876,25 | 752 | 16 | 31,25% | 1000,59 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1421,06 | 730 | 16 | 43,75% | 1102,59 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 957,73 | 724 | 15 | 60,00% | 1156,62 | |||||
| CS-52 C | 8 | 488,60 | 329 | 15 | 13,33% | 303,17 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 863,73 | 677 | 15 | 66,67% | 912,11 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1238,73 | 850 | 15 | 60,00% | 1263,48 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 531,21 | 592 | 14 | 50,00% | 449,55 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 461,64 | 315 | 14 | 35,71% | 654,82 | |||||
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1363,29 | 626 | 14 | 28,57% | 834,92 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1380,36 | 651 | 14 | 28,57% | 1270,79 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 827,77 | 668 | 13 | 69,23% | 800,23 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1724,31 | 747 | 13 | 38,46% | 722,84 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1661,08 | 782 | 12 | 50,00% | 935,74 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1887,42 | 689 | 12 | 33,33% | 1065,57 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1156,75 | 457 | 12 | 16,67% | 490,10 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1077,25 | 634 | 12 | 50,00% | 873,75 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 923,67 | 691 | 12 | 58,33% | 969,21 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 805,50 | 652 | 12 | 58,33% | 724,80 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 274,58 | 405 | 12 | 33,33% | 156,82 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1679,50 | 775 | 12 | 50,00% | 1024,75 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1231,08 | 670 | 12 | 41,67% | 776,14 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 932,33 | 492 | 12 | 25,00% | 461,29 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1570,50 | 812 | 12 | 58,33% | 1157,64 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1247,75 | 814 | 12 | 66,67% | 966,03 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 787,64 | 499 | 11 | 27,27% | 3553,04 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1543,91 | 821 | 11 | 54,55% | 1236,11 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1538,27 | 666 | 11 | 45,45% | 851,62 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2106,55 | 662 | 11 | 27,27% | 1206,66 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 612,00 | 681 | 11 | 63,64% | 610,29 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 770,91 | 602 | 11 | 36,36% | 684,50 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1599,60 | 799 | 10 | 40,00% | 988,88 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 859,20 | 595 | 10 | 40,00% | 674,61 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1348,56 | 792 | 9 | 44,44% | 1306,20 | |||||
| Object 168 German | 8 | 636,89 | 697 | 9 | 77,78% | 704,44 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 919,11 | 802 | 9 | 66,67% | 1029,99 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 263,44 | 518 | 9 | 33,33% | 65,02 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 172,13 | 263 | 8 | 37,50% | 416,37 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1455,00 | 832 | 8 | 62,50% | 1139,41 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 632,88 | 647 | 8 | 62,50% | 415,49 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1620,63 | 761 | 8 | 50,00% | 1119,63 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 407,13 | 472 | 8 | 37,50% | 737,44 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 133,63 | 514 | 8 | 87,50% | 315,10 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 567,57 | 468 | 7 | 28,57% | 405,42 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1091,14 | 710 | 7 | 42,86% | 679,71 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 486,57 | 467 | 7 | 85,71% | 1213,61 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 690,29 | 473 | 7 | 28,57% | 286,84 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1514,57 | 742 | 7 | 42,86% | 1185,07 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 669,57 | 472 | 7 | 42,86% | 482,63 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 1258,86 | 623 | 7 | 42,86% | 655,78 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 193,83 | 291 | 6 | 83,33% | 577,53 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1249,83 | 586 | 6 | 33,33% | 744,05 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 683,67 | 379 | 6 | 16,67% | 365,41 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 568,50 | 393 | 6 | 33,33% | 256,94 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 623,50 | 541 | 6 | 33,33% | 79,51 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2203,67 | 1066 | 6 | 66,67% | 1561,73 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 170,20 | 198 | 5 | 40,00% | 396,57 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 118,80 | 291 | 5 | 60,00% | 464,79 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1292,00 | 680 | 5 | 60,00% | 806,84 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1209,20 | 815 | 5 | 60,00% | 1414,21 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 192,00 | 152 | 4 | 25,00% | 798,83 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 910,75 | 292 | 4 | 0,00% | 574,38 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1674,00 | 876 | 4 | 75,00% | 1950,55 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1209,25 | 447 | 4 | 0,00% | 842,52 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 802,25 | 801 | 4 | 50,00% | 1050,98 | |||||
| KB-52 | 9 | 2211,50 | 796 | 4 | 25,00% | 1505,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 225,67 | 351 | 3 | 33,33% | 900,68 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 865,00 | 479 | 3 | 33,33% | 329,34 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 924,00 | 324 | 3 | 33,33% | 268,66 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1914,67 | 905 | 3 | 66,67% | 1126,82 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 848,33 | 1033 | 3 | 100,00% | 954,57 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 897,67 | 475 | 3 | 0,00% | 724,16 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1183,67 | 780 | 3 | 66,67% | 1133,29 | |||||
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 376,00 | 256 | 2 | 0,00% | 383,67 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 281,00 | 300 | 2 | 0,00% | 54,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 210,50 | 469 | 2 | 50,00% | 820,45 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0,00 | 198 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 0,00 | 84 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 291,00 | 708 | 1 | 100,00% | 939,23 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 54,00 | 272 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
VVitek07
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15805 | 0 | 47 | 134 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,28 | 0,00 | 7,94 | 8,70 | ||||
| Victories | 7288 | 46,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 16 | 34,04% | 60 | 44,78% |
| Defeats | 8266 | 52,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 29 | 61,70% | 71 | 52,99% |
| Draws | 251 | 1,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 4,26% | 3 | 2,24% |
| Battles survived | 3931 | 24,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 17,02% | 27 | 20,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9500 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 0,47 | 73 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,00 | 0,56 | 0,68 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 14006 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 113 | 2,40 | 182 | 1,36 |
| Damage dealt | 1.155,64 | 0,00 | 790,21 | 1.000,55 | ||||
| Capture points | 12853 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 106 | 2,26 | 143 | 1,07 |
| Defense points | 2431 | 0,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 665,88 | 0,00 | 565,66 | 651,33 | ||||
| WN7 | 806,69 | 0,00 | 663,40 | 716,33 | ||||
| WN8 | 1008,30 | 0,00 | 852,95 | 868,02 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15805 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,28 | |
| Victories | 7288 | 46,11% |
| Defeats | 8266 | 52,30% |
| Draws | 251 | 1,59% |
| Battles survived | 3931 | 24,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9500 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14006 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 1.155,64 | |
| Capture points | 12853 | 0,81 |
| Defense points | 2431 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 665,88 | |
| WN7 | 806,69 | |
| WN8 | 1008,30 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 47 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,94 | |
| Victories | 16 | 34,04% |
| Defeats | 29 | 61,70% |
| Draws | 2 | 4,26% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 17,02% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 113 | 2,40 |
| Damage dealt | 790,21 | |
| Capture points | 106 | 2,26 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 565,66 | |
| WN7 | 663,40 | |
| WN8 | 852,95 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 134 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,70 | |
| Victories | 60 | 44,78% |
| Defeats | 71 | 52,99% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,24% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 20,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 73 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 182 | 1,36 |
| Damage dealt | 1.000,55 | |
| Capture points | 143 | 1,07 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 651,33 | |
| WN7 | 716,33 | |
| WN8 | 868,02 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen