ValeriyV

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-01-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9434400132
Ø Tier8,040,000,009,65
Victories4941652,38%00,00%00,00%7053,03%
Defeats4323045,82%00,00%00,00%6045,45%
Draws16981,80%00,00%00,00%21,52%
Battles survived3326335,26%00,00%00,00%5843,94%
Tanks destroyed937410,9900,0000,001090,83
Destruction ratio1,530,000,001,47
Tanks spotted787860,8400,0000,00110,08
Damage dealt1.315,200,000,001.362,95
Capture points1782011,8900,0000,003002,27
Defense points607430,6400,0000,00910,69
Experience616,090,000,00718,39
WN71216,160,000,00921,25
WN81595,220,000,001458,90
Total
Battles94344
Ø Tier8,04
Victories4941652,38%
Defeats4323045,82%
Draws16981,80%
Battles survived3326335,26%
Tanks destroyed937410,99
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted787860,84
Damage dealt1.315,20
Capture points1782011,89
Defense points607430,64
Experience616,09
WN71216,16
WN81595,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles132
Ø Tier9,65
Victories7053,03%
Defeats6045,45%
Draws21,52%
Battles survived5843,94%
Tanks destroyed1090,83
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted110,08
Damage dealt1.362,95
Capture points3002,27
Defense points910,69
Experience718,39
WN7921,25
WN81458,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles395000
Victories21554,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14636,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws348,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15438,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2650,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3310,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.697,060,000,000,00
Capture points9332,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4171,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience701,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles395
Victories21554,43%
Defeats14636,96%
Draws348,61%
Battles survived15438,99%
Tanks destroyed2650,67
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted3310,84
Damage dealt1.697,06
Capture points9332,36
Defense points4171,06
Experience701,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories7159,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4739,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4436,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1531,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.175,760,000,000,00
Capture points3312,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2081,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience637,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories7159,17%
Defeats4739,17%
Draws21,67%
Battles survived4436,67%
Tanks destroyed750,63
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1531,28
Damage dealt1.175,76
Capture points3312,76
Defense points2081,73
Experience637,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories3269,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1430,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1634,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted962,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt569,930,000,000,00
Capture points1332,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points731,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience555,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories3269,57%
Defeats1430,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1634,78%
Tanks destroyed310,67
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted962,09
Damage dealt569,93
Capture points1332,89
Defense points731,59
Experience555,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2976000
Victories218373,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75725,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws361,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived148449,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22920,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30171,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt708,280,000,000,00
Capture points79762,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points25410,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience588,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles2976
Victories218373,35%
Defeats75725,44%
Draws361,21%
Battles survived148449,87%
Tanks destroyed22920,77
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted30171,01
Damage dealt708,28
Capture points79762,68
Defense points25410,85
Experience588,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles721000
Victories42358,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28239,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29941,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5170,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8091,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.192,280,000,000,00
Capture points16942,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points19542,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience713,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles721
Victories42358,67%
Defeats28239,11%
Draws162,22%
Battles survived29941,47%
Tanks destroyed5170,72
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted8091,12
Damage dealt1.192,28
Capture points16942,35
Defense points19542,71
Experience713,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles346000
Victories19255,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15143,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15845,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2460,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3791,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.168,150,000,000,00
Capture points5491,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5151,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience508,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles346
Victories19255,49%
Defeats15143,64%
Draws30,87%
Battles survived15845,66%
Tanks destroyed2460,71
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted3791,10
Damage dealt1.168,15
Capture points5491,59
Defense points5151,49
Experience508,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories3752,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3447,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2940,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.428,650,000,000,00
Capture points1371,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points650,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience406,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories3752,11%
Defeats3447,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2940,85%
Tanks destroyed500,70
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted550,77
Damage dealt1.428,65
Capture points1371,93
Defense points650,92
Experience406,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (374)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81371,92736819951,87%1789,03
M53/M5591223,81520599749,67%1175,67
T34 81420,89708430853,34%1880,21
Grille 15101950,07524334550,34%1458,96
Conqueror Gun Carriage101247,60465285048,18%1022,64
T-103 81222,40560256148,97%1243,74
Cobra 91859,39736238351,49%1758,86
T57 Heavy102059,46641180251,17%1626,99
TVP T 50/51101743,68611163148,25%1347,57
Lorraine 40 t 81313,02642153549,64%1567,81
T-34-3 81169,07618131250,08%1380,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101908,62696106050,57%1797,86
Waffenträger auf E 100102656,48700100853,77%2156,66
M18 Hellcat6803,9763699674,10%1740,66
Jagdpanzer E 100101759,1956199052,22%1207,20
M48A5 Patton101793,3557885547,60%1486,03
T110E3102146,9465083551,74%1644,93
KV-856861,5165676472,91%1798,30
AMX 13 9091026,9668174556,64%1745,74
G.W. E 100101616,2954371746,86%1689,38
Object 261101433,1567365751,60%1221,47
T110E5101864,1864463946,01%1542,01
T-5491299,3072262650,48%1357,43
SU-130PM 81392,0368860249,00%1303,39
FV215b (183) 102426,2274859050,00%2236,60
E 100102071,5870658551,97%1842,46
IS-7101878,0667058251,55%1645,49
KV-15646,6351957550,26%1463,71
AT 15A 71192,6574757158,49%2005,15
AMX 50 B102142,2761456948,33%1856,92
Grille5563,3032253352,91%1417,24
M10391210,5259752744,59%1099,76
T328990,8563352449,81%1135,89
Spähpanzer Ru 2519914,2762550152,10%1512,51
AMX 50 10081779,5476749956,11%2598,45
G.W. Tiger91352,4154349847,59%1485,85
STB-1101671,7455545849,78%1324,63
SU-85B4681,3950244969,71%2425,78
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4571,7360344773,83%1977,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5689,7463844263,12%2491,41
FV4005 Stage II101614,1654142044,29%1074,41
FV380591333,0047639151,41%1341,68
VK 16.02 Leopard5237,2744338651,55%724,16
IS-381245,8767138346,74%1522,32
AMX Chasseur de chars 81089,7259938246,86%1488,75
T-1091816,9272538052,63%2147,75
Jagdtiger91922,4670437749,34%1812,64
T-1506679,2459637662,50%1207,54
KV-26769,3747837052,43%1350,91
Object 70492417,7583636755,86%2391,76
G.W. Panther71235,2953936749,59%1748,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591337,4248536151,52%1632,41
T297780,4456935947,63%878,48
T499871,4954035545,92%1241,20
M40/M4381491,6765134955,30%2103,65
M41 Walker Bulldog81044,3176634455,81%2413,51
Super Conqueror101567,7458934145,16%1071,58
AE Phase I 91577,4671833854,73%1438,28
T-34-856598,4952233764,99%1227,29
Hummel6772,3840533445,81%1240,49
MT-256265,2555933455,09%700,20
HWK 30 8635,0163932250,31%1096,69
T675755,2556031960,50%2295,08
T9591726,1567431352,08%1585,32
212A91477,5458630847,73%1423,38
T92 HMC101453,5248830849,03%1451,11
Object 268 Version 4101637,5956730248,68%1050,53
Type 6191748,5459428946,71%1876,30
S-5171199,3754128748,43%1637,01
11081671,1089828261,70%2399,16
Maus101902,7668927549,82%1567,63
T-505151,4343927562,18%473,91
SU-263635,7843026663,53%2516,84
Ferdinand81537,8761626346,77%1836,47
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81965,2083226259,16%2642,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2409,9463625861,24%1808,34
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92211,9281825752,92%2287,62
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4506,2146025360,47%1670,38
E 7591841,8779425256,35%2232,69
AMX 50 12091851,9569424947,39%2042,10
ISU-15281692,7965024053,33%2079,93
Tortoise92053,7880723852,94%1899,27
WZ-12091565,9471523747,68%1750,98
E 65 Zwilling 81478,2983223351,50%1315,50
FV20781114,3256523043,91%1256,33
IS7803,5261122950,22%1136,15
STA-181281,9473322947,16%1945,24
Object 907 101735,0560222851,75%1318,79
T1 Heavy5469,6739922747,58%892,64
T-448796,2060622751,98%1085,97
FCM 36 Pak 40 3527,5451522560,44%1992,78
Tiger II81467,1674422349,78%2114,08
VK 30.02 (D)7797,0760622255,86%1351,45
Conqueror91720,3478921954,34%1699,34
Jagdpanther71073,8860421653,24%1708,88
AMX 50 Foch91903,6782821457,48%1824,33
T-54 ltwt.9892,3355221351,17%1360,83
AMX AC mle. 4881587,3464021044,76%2015,46
M4A1 Sherman5530,1544020650,00%1565,11
WZ-1328681,4867720649,03%1097,14
Object 430 Version II91559,9980820457,84%1771,58
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81170,6769020452,45%1297,30
T3092046,8670020152,24%2120,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91546,0875119954,27%1882,68
SU-122-5491621,0368319853,54%1636,18
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102278,2568419756,35%2041,54
FV215b 102047,4964619553,33%1804,99
VK 36.01 (H)6723,9164519363,73%1397,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181456,9164219254,17%2075,91
Centurion Mk. 7/191670,9979819156,54%1871,89
IS-4101493,4158419044,74%976,53
Object 430U101527,1757319041,58%994,80
T2881413,3862018950,26%1748,13
Cromwell6629,0762718763,64%1448,97
T-437596,2157118751,87%888,56
Tiger I7915,9961118645,16%1215,02
AT 1581706,4477818551,89%2150,22
AMX 13 F3 AM6875,0953518354,64%1521,49
T1 Cunningham1175,6047718265,38%1310,35
AMX ELC bis5313,4951618250,00%1061,80
M4A3E8 Sherman6669,2455718156,35%1483,43
FV227 Conceiver81293,2878318149,72%1465,74
T6981639,1984518055,00%2615,12
Sturmpanzer II4301,8723117949,72%1024,59
O-Ni71052,9850517955,87%1500,54
Tetrarch 2293,1842317959,22%1939,90
M46 Patton91674,8884317852,25%1954,97
T54E192201,1690417854,49%2469,12
T26E5 Patriot 81082,6775317852,25%1256,77
T25 AT7946,5855117351,45%1357,41
M26 Pershing81404,6384916858,93%2284,35
Type 64 6603,4659116857,74%1661,59
M36 Jackson6679,3252716458,54%1199,43
TNH T Vz. 5191299,6653116239,51%961,25
O-I6835,2550816250,00%1415,14
E 5091418,7268316248,77%1445,66
Object 41681308,2678016254,94%1929,69
K-91-PT 91637,8968616152,80%1574,24
T-345407,3444216056,25%1174,04
T2 Medium Tank2117,8417415848,73%486,15
WZ-113G FT101988,6374115750,32%1202,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91464,2971715653,21%1479,73
Panther7800,1463115253,29%1387,20
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5375,7949315154,30%969,33
Type 4 Heavy91183,3149314948,32%965,40
Type 586917,7472914860,81%2341,35
Object 268102356,2662514852,03%1931,29
SU-10181567,9469314752,38%2262,59
Sturer Emil71283,1255914753,06%2127,13
Indien-Panzer81459,7487214757,14%2296,58
Centurion Mk. I81353,1976714553,10%1994,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4243,5635114550,34%865,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071407,6862214551,72%2036,19
Panther II81058,5868314556,55%1565,36
M415910,1347914249,30%1534,68
SU-100M171185,1267314262,68%2059,53
T 55A 91331,0858314152,48%1317,33
WZ-132A9722,0158514046,43%910,87
Marder II3437,2247414063,57%1894,63
ARL 446740,8161813952,52%1373,44
Škoda T 5091416,7355313754,01%1200,61
Char Futur 4 91539,2768113651,47%1390,97
AT 771451,5082013560,00%2429,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81378,6173613554,07%1925,86
T-463209,9529513451,49%924,45
VK 30.02 (M)6674,0367813474,63%1376,63
50TP Tyszkiewicza91362,8651513243,94%1048,74
Object 430102050,5754913242,42%1858,79
IS-2 shielded 7954,5151213151,91%1105,00
M3 Lee4173,7319912855,47%527,38
FV3046781,2352912853,91%1684,47
T2 Light Tank 2125,0438912762,99%584,93
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81062,6868912653,17%1210,86
T-284228,1027512556,00%659,75
SU-10061005,5860212564,80%2114,94
ELC EVEN 90 8589,4863612548,80%1142,38
Vz. 64 Blesk8504,1456912248,36%740,01
IS-271339,2780512160,33%2108,84
FV201 (A45) 7834,1753112054,17%1157,76
Type 4 Chi-To6716,2657311856,78%1426,48
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7922,5353211851,69%1578,31
T-62A101810,9269711746,15%1599,10
M66445,7747411651,72%561,32
T-34-17974,9765811549,57%1534,58
M1271523,0067211556,52%2385,48
T71 DA7753,0474011256,25%1795,42
Type T-345582,4151711060,91%1855,09
Object 777 Version II 91618,3765911047,27%1491,92
StuG III Ausf. G5595,7651110961,47%1706,71
SU-15271099,2657010750,47%1775,60
Caernarvon81499,6881210753,27%1991,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4239,6436210656,60%624,53
O-Ho81122,6853910652,83%1195,29
AMX 13 10510887,2348310643,40%807,56
MS-11234,5739010363,11%1652,04
Centurion Action X102074,6160310347,57%1882,10
AMX 13 757519,2757610150,50%986,73
AMX AC mle. 4671113,0058610147,52%1675,24
T23E3 7994,1075010159,41%2089,74
A-20598,4825110051,00%172,18
AMX M4 mle. 457909,8260410047,00%1180,36
AT 86988,6367310054,00%2226,43
KV-371291,778229958,59%2146,51
60TP Lewandowskiego101814,076729547,37%1277,35
Progetto M40 mod. 65101871,696969355,91%1526,91
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7645,027139353,76%1434,94
T-127 3513,556289162,64%2777,82
Concept 1B 91614,247919151,65%1194,53
WZ-1317850,046689051,11%1975,96
M24 Chaffee5564,677298949,44%2220,24
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101974,578738962,92%1625,65
ARL V396750,475048861,36%1677,43
Jagdpanzer IV6622,034738653,49%1132,08
M7 Priest3512,583388541,18%1771,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3116,411888552,94%238,08
A-4471306,857878554,12%2501,26
Type 5 Chi-Ri71125,527158452,38%2015,10
SU-85I 5661,834828355,42%1666,78
T-262261,833818253,66%1683,78
Somua SAu 404434,533438146,91%1288,82
BT-22213,513207853,85%1159,63
Comet71016,186717852,56%1783,64
Ram II 5616,066297862,82%2006,01
Manticore10750,345107742,86%655,31
Lorraine 39L AM3450,112817651,32%1951,20
VK 28.016666,386097650,00%2199,82
Leichttraktor1184,374237569,33%1129,23
SU-76M4306,483327553,33%930,28
Tiger (P)7968,446677549,33%1413,62
T376804,057337554,67%2614,64
LTTB8745,697297450,00%1519,09
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3455,156297468,92%1722,26
M5 Stuart4251,743757354,79%736,47
UDES 15/16101561,636667349,32%1108,77
Object 283 91214,486487338,36%1047,83
CS-5381097,396416952,17%1384,94
T207847,126346852,94%1386,62
Black Prince71271,477736850,00%2087,90
59-166492,876286762,69%1428,41
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505556,673886653,03%1376,36
M2 Medium Tank3182,532516650,00%569,12
AMX 12 t6447,635066552,31%1226,57
IS-M8772,463646541,54%642,25
A-436839,698136471,88%2314,35
SU-855634,555076269,35%1842,80
Object 70591516,055876254,84%1382,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6480,695086245,16%1157,09
T-50-2 6506,196116258,06%1713,76
Churchill I5859,597126163,93%2290,00
IS-6 B 81122,416546154,10%1249,61
T28 Concept 71175,355306055,00%1784,49
Vz. 44-17750,883785942,37%745,20
SDP 58 Kilana81108,975705860,34%1123,60
Excalibur 61007,837345856,90%1649,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3365,044215747,37%1563,59
M8A14490,824685752,63%1583,20
T216616,566215750,88%1892,14
Ares 8591191,126555743,86%881,18
Pz.Kpfw. VII101795,417505651,79%1307,89
Super Hellcat 7866,004365644,64%1160,55
Churchill Gun Carrier6598,294695554,55%1107,11
53TP Markowskiego81290,935805457,41%1545,58
Nashorn61099,026855253,85%2416,90
Bishop5642,314675152,94%1637,71
BDR G1 B5595,205785060,00%1282,87
SU-541009,575784967,35%3333,04
AT 25828,336484957,14%2874,40
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3272,504874858,33%1503,53
Churchill Crocodile 61137,858484856,25%1872,47
Renault UE 573431,133844751,06%1798,34
Škoda T 256789,304504645,65%1659,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu5613,535334555,56%1959,27
Konštrukta T-34/10071035,715414562,22%1731,22
TVP VTU Koncept81115,566134562,22%1671,47
Pz.Kpfw. II2118,111814551,11%365,84
S35 CA5677,605334564,44%1891,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101388,873144535,56%1206,81
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61018,187404540,00%1799,52
Patton the Tank 91404,386604544,44%1267,17
LHMTV8483,365054445,45%728,47
Renault FT1252,914994358,14%2169,38
Sturmpanzer I Bison3147,671934353,49%425,21
A46 6395,125584353,49%1260,36
Pz.Sfl. IVc5752,055824247,62%2346,51
BZ-75101712,569114170,73%1282,07
Churchill VII6836,606504050,00%1577,50
Type 1 Chi-He4488,465443956,41%1729,30
AT-12113,812053762,16%410,43
Renault FT AC2276,512773748,65%1254,96
Wespe3490,393253647,22%2189,75
TNH 105/10008970,544063537,14%872,01
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68405,834753540,00%454,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I1265,213703455,88%1893,64
25TP KSUST II5335,352503464,71%770,77
40TP Habicha6396,622433435,29%450,46
M75618,885613455,88%2837,07
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5487,474723452,94%1427,18
TT-130M 91421,946393447,06%1252,77
BT-7471,611493351,52%118,24
Vickers Mk. E Type B2326,304993351,52%2072,13
E 50 Ausf. M101771,506703237,50%1313,95
T1 HMC2112,131713056,67%587,89
T56 GMC3321,533293050,00%1131,39
Cruiser Mk. II2260,673683060,00%1304,97
Alecto4438,234953066,67%1600,53
T26E4 SuperPershing 81352,608103050,00%2016,37
VK 30.01 (P)6597,695532958,62%1009,98
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6528,504912864,29%1789,13
T-100 LT10826,275512650,00%810,93
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3225,565272556,00%1275,58
FV217 Badger101786,325552536,00%1013,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6983,607672552,00%1895,40
SU-86941,135392454,17%1396,06
Covenanter5440,835732462,50%1905,13
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2405,874762373,91%3231,73
VK 30.01 (H)5644,435472347,83%1921,44
LTP 3264,484082365,22%1664,31
Chaffee Camouflaged 5567,917882245,45%1799,01
Škoda T 245604,765062161,90%1824,52
Crusader6484,434732166,67%1569,24
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5584,145552152,38%1594,77
M10 RBFM 5818,716842147,62%1598,56
Cruiser Mk. III3418,205172060,00%2529,72
Valentine AT4416,634791957,89%1492,57
Char de transition 61173,118551952,63%2156,86
ARMT 5684,726101850,00%1569,34
Vz. 55101291,124561735,29%562,45
Valentine3372,293231758,82%1440,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3283,712481741,18%1236,57
Gabler’s Destroyer 5599,827701758,82%2314,60
Archer5381,132271637,50%642,79
Matilda4394,935091566,67%1333,05
Panzerjäger I2345,004151553,33%1714,01
D23229,863411457,14%902,45
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3630,007491492,86%3624,65
T1E6 2113,502701457,14%485,45
45TP Habicha71016,006641376,92%1613,39
M5A1 Stuart4306,235021376,92%1231,08
M374156,621851361,54%484,38
Cruiser Mk. IV4367,774791353,85%1357,20
Ashigaru 101715,315331361,54%1246,54
Škoda T 177243,672111216,67%177,64
T3 HMC2341,835001275,00%2034,91
StuG IV 5510,254661250,00%1164,44
T404633,554561154,55%2180,37
Vickers Medium Mk. II2296,104211070,00%1849,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4668,907101070,00%3031,17
D12273,33441966,67%1532,32
BZ-58-2 91168,56678955,56%990,94
Renault NC-311298,63709887,50%2496,02
Vickers Medium Mk. III3367,63396862,50%1664,54
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2178,13315850,00%640,74
IS-6 81418,25764850,00%1488,91
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,00316771,43%261,00
XM551 Sheridan10563,14417742,86%367,79
SU-182163,50202666,67%1009,24
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5190,83341650,00%459,41
B14368,80532560,00%1134,66
Cruiser Mk. I1217,20302560,00%1120,69
BT-7 artillery 3320,00418560,00%1324,57
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91843,25728450,00%1468,24
Brennos 8596,00437425,00%345,33
Fantôme 91787,25789450,00%1551,68
Renault FT 75 BS2149,00190366,67%1024,41
AMX 383187,33364366,67%625,74
Kunze Panzer 91631,33906366,67%1867,23
Hotchkiss H352169,004382100,00%930,25
KV-1SA 5676,00813250,00%1296,46
MKA 2245,00233250,00%830,94
M3 Stuart3851,0010351100,00%5547,75
AMX 404798,0010351100,00%5522,06
GSOR the TANK 91562,0011701100,00%1330,69
AMR 35 299,0010110,00%176,66
Valiant 51011,006201100,00%2857,67

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-01-12
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-01-12
Left: 2024-12-24