| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1104,13 | 593 | 1591 | 47,20% | 1206,83 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1603,88 | 583 | 578 | 48,10% | 1234,18 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 661,64 | 475 | 507 | 46,35% | 1023,15 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1131,65 | 630 | 441 | 47,17% | 1311,26 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1585,41 | 553 | 415 | 50,60% | 1183,81 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1338,68 | 559 | 356 | 47,19% | 1350,50 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1429,05 | 721 | 348 | 47,41% | 1372,35 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 687,83 | 458 | 315 | 49,21% | 879,84 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 634,66 | 487 | 301 | 54,49% | 811,04 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1242,47 | 556 | 264 | 41,29% | 1199,98 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 516,65 | 399 | 247 | 48,18% | 964,33 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 913,22 | 517 | 223 | 47,98% | 775,03 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 374,55 | 371 | 211 | 49,29% | 905,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 327,99 | 386 | 207 | 60,39% | 2168,27 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1943,28 | 643 | 179 | 47,49% | 1471,13 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1137,79 | 673 | 138 | 52,17% | 1317,33 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1228,74 | 609 | 131 | 48,85% | 1344,32 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1713,14 | 550 | 116 | 50,86% | 1398,59 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1333,40 | 589 | 105 | 46,67% | 1045,50 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 308,05 | 235 | 101 | 39,60% | 457,86 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 200,17 | 215 | 86 | 43,02% | 161,37 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 330,59 | 366 | 85 | 61,18% | 1768,85 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 214,88 | 220 | 84 | 47,62% | 504,91 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1139,96 | 491 | 78 | 41,03% | 925,97 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 604,82 | 391 | 72 | 45,83% | 688,77 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 343,61 | 230 | 71 | 36,62% | 291,58 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 364,97 | 282 | 60 | 48,33% | 683,10 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 987,68 | 561 | 60 | 46,67% | 1227,62 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 207,33 | 263 | 55 | 43,64% | 459,81 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 160,63 | 193 | 52 | 61,54% | 380,21 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1635,13 | 574 | 46 | 43,48% | 1022,81 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 572,80 | 438 | 46 | 45,65% | 812,73 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 988,12 | 773 | 43 | 74,42% | 1392,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 216,71 | 249 | 34 | 50,00% | 717,82 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 400,21 | 357 | 34 | 38,24% | 805,60 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 137,59 | 168 | 32 | 40,63% | 150,43 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 186,73 | 298 | 30 | 50,00% | 450,95 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1085,89 | 712 | 28 | 46,43% | 1788,80 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 394,54 | 327 | 28 | 42,86% | 661,84 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1234,68 | 538 | 28 | 46,43% | 725,21 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 393,33 | 287 | 24 | 33,33% | 169,24 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 257,00 | 226 | 24 | 58,33% | 913,49 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1385,48 | 639 | 23 | 43,48% | 1080,90 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 587,61 | 291 | 23 | 17,39% | 282,49 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 254,33 | 290 | 21 | 47,62% | 614,22 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1149,57 | 621 | 21 | 52,38% | 918,90 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 854,05 | 629 | 20 | 55,00% | 467,94 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 181,32 | 191 | 19 | 47,37% | 439,85 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 319,32 | 373 | 19 | 57,89% | 831,94 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 366,75 | 301 | 16 | 50,00% | 713,30 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 419,00 | 319 | 15 | 46,67% | 197,91 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 882,36 | 747 | 14 | 57,14% | 1976,39 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 743,07 | 520 | 14 | 71,43% | 1354,60 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 737,85 | 404 | 13 | 46,15% | 2099,55 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 165,00 | 243 | 12 | 50,00% | 484,86 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1323,83 | 711 | 12 | 66,67% | 1273,71 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 880,91 | 669 | 11 | 54,55% | 1220,94 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 697,00 | 552 | 10 | 70,00% | 2297,34 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 249,22 | 182 | 9 | 44,44% | 1448,94 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 936,44 | 617 | 9 | 44,44% | 1108,62 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 100,78 | 309 | 9 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 826,44 | 465 | 9 | 33,33% | 866,32 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 200,75 | 226 | 8 | 50,00% | 627,69 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 104,38 | 259 | 8 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1025,00 | 833 | 7 | 42,86% | 2172,73 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 150,14 | 143 | 7 | 57,14% | 519,11 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 117,00 | 183 | 7 | 14,29% | 0,00 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 90,50 | 179 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,81 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 293,33 | 236 | 6 | 33,33% | 1146,89 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 460,40 | 446 | 5 | 60,00% | 825,99 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 141,20 | 266 | 5 | 80,00% | 604,68 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 482,00 | 549 | 5 | 80,00% | 1419,06 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 743,00 | 585 | 5 | 60,00% | 1291,31 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 71,50 | 169 | 4 | 50,00% | 129,41 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 166,25 | 146 | 4 | 0,00% | 181,59 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 685,00 | 545 | 4 | 75,00% | 719,75 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 0,00 | 76 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 320,33 | 403 | 3 | 66,67% | 901,19 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 83,67 | 92 | 3 | 0,00% | 152,81 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 0,00 | 99 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 848,00 | 792 | 3 | 66,67% | 2101,41 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 102,50 | 70 | 2 | 0,00% | 39,14 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 70,00 | 136 | 2 | 50,00% | 195,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 364,00 | 333 | 2 | 50,00% | 1031,95 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 1612,00 | 1091 | 2 | 50,00% | 10032,61 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 382,00 | 109 | 2 | 0,00% | 673,75 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 448,00 | 560 | 1 | 100,00% | 4391,54 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 99,00 | 275 | 1 | 100,00% | 536,24 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 160,00 | 156 | 1 | 0,00% | 451,60 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 175,00 | 132 | 1 | 0,00% | 268,19 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 50,00 | 63 | 1 | 0,00% | 1,15 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1990,00 | 725 | 1 | 0,00% | 2426,39 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 343,00 | 731 | 1 | 100,00% | 2540,08 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 23,00 | 77 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 182,00 | 54 | 1 | 0,00% | 785,22 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 443,00 | 348 | 1 | 100,00% | 983,81 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0,00 | 342 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1607,00 | 347 | 1 | 0,00% | 951,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 0,00 | 150 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 84,00 | 205 | 1 | 100,00% | 367,91 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 224,00 | 443 | 1 | 100,00% | 536,04 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 605,00 | 815 | 1 | 100,00% | 2286,64 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 226,00 | 337 | 1 | 100,00% | 775,07 |
Valik12121212
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8297 | 0 | 14 | 28 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,13 | 0,00 | 9,29 | 9,50 | ||||
| Victories | 4000 | 48,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 50,00% | 14 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 4184 | 50,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 50,00% | 14 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 113 | 1,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1366 | 16,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 21,43% | 3 | 10,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5205 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 0,86 | 16 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | 0,00 | 1,09 | 0,64 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11677 | 1,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 0,86 | 45 | 1,61 |
| Damage dealt | 991,81 | 0,00 | 1.196,14 | 1.144,86 | ||||
| Capture points | 3118 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1773 | 0,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 518,04 | 0,00 | 458,64 | 450,89 | ||||
| WN7 | 877,19 | 0,00 | 899,18 | 829,92 | ||||
| WN8 | 1129,18 | 0,00 | 1122,61 | 1052,77 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8297 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,13 | |
| Victories | 4000 | 48,21% |
| Defeats | 4184 | 50,43% |
| Draws | 113 | 1,36% |
| Battles survived | 1366 | 16,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5205 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11677 | 1,41 |
| Damage dealt | 991,81 | |
| Capture points | 3118 | 0,38 |
| Defense points | 1773 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 518,04 | |
| WN7 | 877,19 | |
| WN8 | 1129,18 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,29 | |
| Victories | 7 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 21,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 1.196,14 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 458,64 | |
| WN7 | 899,18 | |
| WN8 | 1122,61 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,50 | |
| Victories | 14 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 14 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 10,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 45 | 1,61 |
| Damage dealt | 1.144,86 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 450,89 | |
| WN7 | 829,92 | |
| WN8 | 1052,77 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 507 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 266 | 52,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 241 | 47,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 215 | 42,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 327 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 501 | 0,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.300,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1466 | 2,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2486 | 4,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 675,97 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 507 | |
| Victories | 266 | 52,47% |
| Defeats | 241 | 47,53% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 215 | 42,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 327 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 501 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 1.300,51 | |
| Capture points | 1466 | 2,89 |
| Defense points | 2486 | 4,90 |
| Experience | 675,97 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 27 | 48,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 27 | 48,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 20 | 35,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 25 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.888,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 37 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 107 | 1,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 687,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 56 | |
| Victories | 27 | 48,21% |
| Defeats | 27 | 48,21% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,57% |
| Battles survived | 20 | 35,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 25 | 0,45 |
| Damage dealt | 1.888,75 | |
| Capture points | 37 | 0,66 |
| Defense points | 107 | 1,91 |
| Experience | 687,05 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen