| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-103 | 8 | 1199,21 | 620 | 693 | 48,92% | 1235,68 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1256,89 | 618 | 540 | 42,78% | 1166,86 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1843,66 | 621 | 483 | 51,35% | 1243,48 | |||||
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 935,60 | 576 | 397 | 49,37% | 1068,03 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 552,59 | 349 | 320 | 46,88% | 580,03 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1542,36 | 623 | 305 | 42,95% | 1053,36 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 941,40 | 509 | 300 | 47,00% | 1009,54 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1281,83 | 584 | 288 | 45,83% | 971,93 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1809,27 | 698 | 266 | 46,99% | 1304,56 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 588,67 | 401 | 265 | 47,92% | 875,69 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 460,58 | 537 | 262 | 45,42% | 699,26 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 408,34 | 301 | 259 | 46,72% | 480,75 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 814,64 | 396 | 252 | 40,87% | 605,84 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1278,19 | 667 | 238 | 48,74% | 1141,13 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1865,02 | 711 | 215 | 44,65% | 1211,33 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1170,01 | 505 | 204 | 40,20% | 956,26 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1238,67 | 681 | 202 | 49,50% | 1404,29 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 736,94 | 573 | 195 | 45,13% | 665,80 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 788,48 | 507 | 172 | 44,19% | 638,67 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 235,26 | 219 | 169 | 43,20% | 302,05 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1583,54 | 560 | 168 | 51,79% | 1080,22 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 706,71 | 497 | 154 | 52,60% | 802,41 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 310,75 | 277 | 154 | 48,70% | 383,60 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 236,36 | 232 | 152 | 47,37% | 348,88 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 964,45 | 529 | 148 | 43,24% | 858,07 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1751,98 | 604 | 144 | 43,75% | 1045,75 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 163,79 | 193 | 143 | 42,66% | 122,00 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1279,42 | 515 | 142 | 46,48% | 769,41 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1440,55 | 558 | 130 | 46,15% | 936,92 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1340,84 | 566 | 130 | 45,38% | 966,68 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 458,93 | 471 | 128 | 53,91% | 757,71 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1420,98 | 645 | 128 | 46,88% | 992,26 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1261,86 | 615 | 126 | 46,83% | 953,79 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1477,71 | 598 | 126 | 42,06% | 1101,60 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 471,39 | 302 | 125 | 42,40% | 602,61 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1551,14 | 648 | 125 | 44,00% | 1320,43 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1498,98 | 750 | 122 | 49,18% | 1256,42 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1072,41 | 579 | 121 | 48,76% | 880,76 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 161,23 | 180 | 120 | 39,17% | 164,65 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1271,40 | 805 | 118 | 61,86% | 1609,98 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1691,59 | 656 | 116 | 50,00% | 1228,58 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1295,77 | 749 | 115 | 49,57% | 1521,34 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 183,24 | 192 | 107 | 43,93% | 198,35 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 715,58 | 427 | 104 | 50,96% | 863,97 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 686,36 | 393 | 102 | 45,10% | 755,61 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1117,91 | 670 | 101 | 49,50% | 919,78 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 289,76 | 246 | 101 | 40,59% | 368,97 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1271,88 | 698 | 98 | 45,92% | 1028,20 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1059,01 | 597 | 97 | 48,45% | 1234,59 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1489,14 | 679 | 95 | 43,16% | 1062,67 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 120,08 | 152 | 90 | 46,67% | 110,27 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 559,24 | 623 | 90 | 51,11% | 652,53 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1406,01 | 746 | 88 | 48,86% | 1141,18 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 223,75 | 347 | 87 | 41,38% | 338,34 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 383,45 | 281 | 84 | 41,67% | 400,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1832,83 | 675 | 84 | 42,86% | 1200,95 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 687,80 | 415 | 83 | 42,17% | 697,72 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1526,83 | 549 | 83 | 44,58% | 882,16 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1040,94 | 637 | 81 | 40,74% | 1096,39 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1434,06 | 757 | 77 | 53,25% | 1130,51 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 939,19 | 601 | 77 | 51,95% | 901,65 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 107,25 | 180 | 69 | 44,93% | 126,67 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 597,27 | 539 | 67 | 50,75% | 1080,58 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1281,19 | 651 | 67 | 49,25% | 1026,60 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1272,08 | 740 | 65 | 46,15% | 991,81 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 169,25 | 190 | 65 | 43,08% | 205,86 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1053,69 | 599 | 65 | 43,08% | 937,90 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1160,17 | 794 | 64 | 67,19% | 1166,39 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1101,30 | 638 | 64 | 40,63% | 887,66 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 373,02 | 417 | 63 | 36,51% | 355,22 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 84,02 | 154 | 61 | 44,26% | 47,13 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1059,59 | 660 | 61 | 52,46% | 1254,31 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 86,58 | 130 | 60 | 55,00% | 122,26 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 779,14 | 554 | 59 | 37,29% | 791,22 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1764,71 | 708 | 58 | 58,62% | 1194,25 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 173,40 | 218 | 58 | 68,97% | 452,01 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 957,34 | 526 | 58 | 43,10% | 760,49 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 942,84 | 544 | 58 | 44,83% | 835,89 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1499,31 | 730 | 58 | 46,55% | 1388,47 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1491,12 | 786 | 57 | 52,63% | 1261,26 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1545,86 | 669 | 56 | 48,21% | 1079,67 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 973,11 | 501 | 53 | 33,96% | 728,34 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 661,83 | 602 | 53 | 49,06% | 1064,12 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1446,10 | 596 | 52 | 48,08% | 1131,57 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1526,63 | 612 | 52 | 46,15% | 1223,85 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1369,25 | 775 | 52 | 55,77% | 1664,87 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 830,88 | 603 | 50 | 40,00% | 688,34 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 913,32 | 563 | 50 | 48,00% | 1227,84 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1826,59 | 933 | 49 | 59,18% | 1820,01 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 757,15 | 427 | 48 | 43,75% | 788,12 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 94,63 | 138 | 48 | 35,42% | 12,97 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 381,59 | 516 | 46 | 56,52% | 759,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 297,65 | 336 | 43 | 46,51% | 1058,05 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 159,37 | 215 | 43 | 51,16% | 296,02 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 925,00 | 599 | 41 | 36,59% | 994,17 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1183,12 | 568 | 41 | 46,34% | 1114,69 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 850,80 | 416 | 41 | 51,22% | 1565,62 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1519,51 | 788 | 39 | 48,72% | 1776,94 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 643,03 | 592 | 38 | 60,53% | 1325,09 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1119,97 | 781 | 38 | 63,16% | 1828,75 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 578,46 | 425 | 37 | 43,24% | 606,49 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 665,81 | 577 | 36 | 58,33% | 956,51 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 872,69 | 742 | 35 | 65,71% | 1156,33 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 155,49 | 318 | 35 | 31,43% | 0,21 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1761,06 | 794 | 35 | 68,57% | 1717,08 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 924,21 | 480 | 33 | 57,58% | 980,72 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 194,88 | 239 | 32 | 31,25% | 164,90 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1055,81 | 562 | 32 | 46,88% | 1352,88 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 908,38 | 612 | 32 | 37,50% | 651,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 95,03 | 173 | 31 | 48,39% | 193,06 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 340,10 | 536 | 31 | 54,84% | 909,15 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 883,53 | 615 | 30 | 50,00% | 1751,55 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 39,20 | 124 | 30 | 36,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1376,62 | 936 | 29 | 75,86% | 1680,23 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 62,21 | 129 | 29 | 72,41% | 262,50 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 435,31 | 547 | 29 | 65,52% | 1355,68 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 179,57 | 258 | 28 | 50,00% | 326,84 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 104,57 | 143 | 28 | 39,29% | 174,73 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 887,71 | 603 | 28 | 42,86% | 932,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 106,74 | 142 | 27 | 44,44% | 123,48 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 155,73 | 286 | 26 | 46,15% | 241,93 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 201,04 | 214 | 26 | 46,15% | 617,84 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 72,85 | 116 | 26 | 46,15% | 44,95 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 708,48 | 593 | 25 | 52,00% | 1323,62 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 481,28 | 534 | 25 | 48,00% | 820,80 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1060,26 | 764 | 23 | 52,17% | 1524,01 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 484,83 | 451 | 23 | 34,78% | 464,67 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 95,00 | 172 | 23 | 60,87% | 192,45 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 918,65 | 730 | 23 | 73,91% | 1627,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 177,13 | 217 | 23 | 30,43% | 648,00 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1064,45 | 737 | 22 | 45,45% | 892,77 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 864,24 | 603 | 21 | 66,67% | 1644,25 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1217,35 | 551 | 20 | 35,00% | 722,09 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 126,94 | 159 | 18 | 38,89% | 289,44 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1225,83 | 709 | 18 | 44,44% | 565,27 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 79,61 | 149 | 18 | 61,11% | 187,18 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 64,50 | 133 | 18 | 55,56% | 158,42 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 329,06 | 336 | 18 | 44,44% | 988,72 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 595,06 | 463 | 17 | 58,82% | 1788,47 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 694,76 | 443 | 17 | 47,06% | 1547,39 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 441,06 | 509 | 17 | 41,18% | 523,48 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 408,94 | 507 | 16 | 43,75% | 342,71 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 104,40 | 156 | 15 | 33,33% | 69,96 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1842,67 | 770 | 15 | 46,67% | 1327,43 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1050,71 | 685 | 14 | 50,00% | 2081,76 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 91,36 | 177 | 14 | 57,14% | 211,45 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 28,36 | 104 | 14 | 57,14% | 151,59 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 517,14 | 479 | 14 | 50,00% | 690,46 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1049,50 | 425 | 14 | 21,43% | 503,09 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1251,14 | 583 | 14 | 42,86% | 891,34 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 282,43 | 470 | 14 | 57,14% | 1182,45 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 79,62 | 186 | 13 | 53,85% | 145,21 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 48,92 | 130 | 13 | 53,85% | 106,01 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 55,77 | 109 | 13 | 61,54% | 266,44 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1478,85 | 592 | 13 | 46,15% | 803,05 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1331,77 | 599 | 13 | 38,46% | 1088,40 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1084,69 | 602 | 13 | 46,15% | 989,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 94,08 | 166 | 12 | 41,67% | 155,25 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 50,17 | 121 | 12 | 50,00% | 81,30 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 92,25 | 143 | 12 | 50,00% | 233,28 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 213,58 | 193 | 12 | 33,33% | 412,92 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 975,50 | 670 | 12 | 50,00% | 1347,59 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1322,83 | 811 | 12 | 58,33% | 1060,88 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 51,36 | 74 | 11 | 18,18% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 47,27 | 158 | 11 | 54,55% | 153,82 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 682,27 | 654 | 11 | 54,55% | 749,66 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 145,40 | 114 | 10 | 30,00% | 369,29 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 939,50 | 520 | 10 | 30,00% | 351,56 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 852,00 | 661 | 10 | 60,00% | 760,30 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 95,78 | 178 | 9 | 66,67% | 365,88 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 586,11 | 341 | 9 | 33,33% | 346,69 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 83,63 | 131 | 8 | 62,50% | 243,90 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1023,75 | 614 | 8 | 50,00% | 1408,95 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 31,13 | 118 | 8 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 85,63 | 177 | 8 | 37,50% | 223,52 | |||||
| Alembic | 8 | 1269,88 | 698 | 8 | 62,50% | 1251,42 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1031,50 | 656 | 8 | 37,50% | 735,89 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1963,00 | 635 | 8 | 37,50% | 882,16 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 50,86 | 118 | 7 | 42,86% | 33,90 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 173,57 | 194 | 7 | 57,14% | 602,28 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 194,43 | 280 | 7 | 42,86% | 402,19 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 734,00 | 556 | 7 | 57,14% | 1160,96 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 42,00 | 169 | 7 | 85,71% | 261,00 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 535,29 | 663 | 7 | 100,00% | 594,57 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 692,43 | 352 | 7 | 42,86% | 743,52 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1263,43 | 624 | 7 | 42,86% | 770,99 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 256,00 | 389 | 6 | 66,67% | 1557,14 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 163,67 | 239 | 6 | 16,67% | 601,62 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 36,00 | 96 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 96,83 | 152 | 6 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2083,17 | 1000 | 6 | 50,00% | 2060,98 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1054,33 | 696 | 6 | 50,00% | 1084,19 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 61,20 | 167 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,58 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1922,00 | 1131 | 5 | 60,00% | 2864,07 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1119,00 | 730 | 5 | 40,00% | 1195,32 | |||||
| 59-Patton | 8 | 871,60 | 509 | 5 | 20,00% | 847,79 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 788,60 | 604 | 5 | 40,00% | 327,23 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 124,25 | 102 | 4 | 25,00% | 313,59 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 100,25 | 129 | 4 | 50,00% | 215,13 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 4,50 | 36 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 982,50 | 579 | 4 | 50,00% | 1345,30 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1532,50 | 803 | 4 | 75,00% | 1687,51 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 856,50 | 647 | 4 | 50,00% | 926,26 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 20,67 | 77 | 3 | 66,67% | 218,72 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 23,67 | 95 | 3 | 66,67% | 228,77 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 1,00 | 88 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 917,33 | 408 | 3 | 33,33% | 658,49 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 908,33 | 940 | 3 | 66,67% | 2638,50 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 885,00 | 916 | 3 | 66,67% | 884,80 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1034,00 | 623 | 3 | 33,33% | 1491,28 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 800,00 | 389 | 3 | 33,33% | 626,54 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 155,00 | 196 | 2 | 50,00% | 602,79 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 190,00 | 146 | 2 | 50,00% | 527,36 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 26,50 | 159 | 2 | 50,00% | 85,92 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 0,00 | 118 | 2 | 50,00% | 103,72 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1278,00 | 568 | 2 | 50,00% | 1049,59 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0,00 | 80 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 113,00 | 258 | 2 | 50,00% | 123,35 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 191,50 | 288 | 2 | 50,00% | 392,90 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 128,50 | 282 | 2 | 50,00% | 98,72 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1304,50 | 647 | 2 | 100,00% | 2085,84 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 507,50 | 253 | 2 | 0,00% | 152,17 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 79 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 351,00 | 911 | 1 | 100,00% | 3173,24 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 49,00 | 69 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 31,00 | 183 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 0,00 | 113 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 460,00 | 456 | 1 | 100,00% | 429,74 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 35,00 | 101 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 54,00 | 196 | 1 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 156 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 330,00 | 705 | 1 | 100,00% | 321,55 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 232,00 | 236 | 1 | 0,00% | 351,57 | |||||
| IT-3 | 4 | 451,00 | 213 | 1 | 0,00% | 1025,76 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2113,00 | 1185 | 1 | 100,00% | 2366,50 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 916,00 | 591 | 1 | 100,00% | 1959,65 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 589,00 | 236 | 1 | 0,00% | 653,05 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 0,00 | 192 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 557,00 | 152 | 1 | 0,00% | 1354,36 |
Vavilon_451
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14508 | 0 | 109 | 211 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,69 | 0,00 | 9,12 | 8,82 | ||||
| Victories | 6842 | 47,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 57 | 52,29% | 103 | 48,82% |
| Defeats | 7423 | 51,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 52 | 47,71% | 108 | 51,18% |
| Draws | 243 | 1,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2725 | 18,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 22 | 20,18% | 41 | 19,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8005 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 51 | 0,47 | 110 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | 0,00 | 0,59 | 0,65 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12554 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 113 | 1,04 | 250 | 1,18 |
| Damage dealt | 972,92 | 0,00 | 1.193,55 | 1.063,29 | ||||
| Capture points | 13066 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 171 | 1,57 | 256 | 1,21 |
| Defense points | 1899 | 0,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 520,57 | 0,00 | 690,50 | 573,05 | ||||
| WN7 | 777,90 | 0,00 | 789,10 | 760,22 | ||||
| WN8 | 975,88 | 0,00 | 1033,31 | 1001,87 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14508 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,69 | |
| Victories | 6842 | 47,16% |
| Defeats | 7423 | 51,16% |
| Draws | 243 | 1,67% |
| Battles survived | 2725 | 18,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8005 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12554 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 972,92 | |
| Capture points | 13066 | 0,90 |
| Defense points | 1899 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 520,57 | |
| WN7 | 777,90 | |
| WN8 | 975,88 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 109 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,12 | |
| Victories | 57 | 52,29% |
| Defeats | 52 | 47,71% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 20,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 51 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,59 | |
| Tanks spotted | 113 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 1.193,55 | |
| Capture points | 171 | 1,57 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 690,50 | |
| WN7 | 789,10 | |
| WN8 | 1033,31 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 211 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,82 | |
| Victories | 103 | 48,82% |
| Defeats | 108 | 51,18% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 41 | 19,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 110 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,65 | |
| Tanks spotted | 250 | 1,18 |
| Damage dealt | 1.063,29 | |
| Capture points | 256 | 1,21 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 573,05 | |
| WN7 | 760,22 | |
| WN8 | 1001,87 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 85,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 85,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 1,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 826,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 20 | 4,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 212,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 1,60 |
| Damage dealt | 826,80 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 20 | 4,00 |
| Experience | 212,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen