VendelP

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles639523371186
Ø Tier8,109,889,949,95
Victories3448053,92%1442,42%3143,66%9752,15%
Defeats2869744,87%1854,55%3954,93%8646,24%
Draws7751,21%13,03%11,41%31,61%
Battles survived2172633,97%1133,33%2028,17%6132,80%
Tanks destroyed676271,06300,91721,011951,05
Destruction ratio1,601,361,411,56
Tanks spotted753191,18250,76600,851510,81
Damage dealt1.583,352.559,092.315,382.220,45
Capture points592910,93852,581291,823141,69
Defense points415200,6510,0310,01650,35
Experience683,01551,94527,87731,40
WN71405,601095,331101,501257,79
WN82076,561941,331893,242009,19
Total
Battles63952
Ø Tier8,10
Victories3448053,92%
Defeats2869744,87%
Draws7751,21%
Battles survived2172633,97%
Tanks destroyed676271,06
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted753191,18
Damage dealt1.583,35
Capture points592910,93
Defense points415200,65
Experience683,01
WN71405,60
WN82076,56
Past 24 hours
Battles33
Ø Tier9,88
Victories1442,42%
Defeats1854,55%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived1133,33%
Tanks destroyed300,91
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted250,76
Damage dealt2.559,09
Capture points852,58
Defense points10,03
Experience551,94
WN71095,33
WN81941,33
Past 7 days
Battles71
Ø Tier9,94
Victories3143,66%
Defeats3954,93%
Draws11,41%
Battles survived2028,17%
Tanks destroyed721,01
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted600,85
Damage dealt2.315,38
Capture points1291,82
Defense points10,01
Experience527,87
WN71101,50
WN81893,24
Past 30 days
Battles186
Ø Tier9,95
Victories9752,15%
Defeats8646,24%
Draws31,61%
Battles survived6132,80%
Tanks destroyed1951,05
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted1510,81
Damage dealt2.220,45
Capture points3141,69
Defense points650,35
Experience731,40
WN71257,79
WN82009,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles729000
Victories37251,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws334,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26035,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4830,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5590,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.630,680,000,000,00
Capture points6560,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5970,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience617,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles729
Victories37251,03%
Defeats32444,44%
Draws334,53%
Battles survived26035,67%
Tanks destroyed4830,66
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted5590,77
Damage dealt1.630,68
Capture points6560,90
Defense points5970,82
Experience617,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96000
Victories5254,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4243,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3536,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted820,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.007,240,000,000,00
Capture points400,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points500,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience653,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles96
Victories5254,17%
Defeats4243,75%
Draws22,08%
Battles survived3536,46%
Tanks destroyed500,52
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted820,85
Damage dealt1.007,24
Capture points400,42
Defense points500,52
Experience653,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt730,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience861,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt730,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience861,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories7854,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6445,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5840,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted970,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.242,520,000,000,00
Capture points2391,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7595,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience778,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories7854,93%
Defeats6445,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5840,85%
Tanks destroyed950,67
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted970,68
Damage dealt1.242,52
Capture points2391,68
Defense points7595,35
Experience778,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3072000
Victories182759,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats121839,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws270,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived122139,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21650,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23170,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.070,560,000,000,00
Capture points32711,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points35501,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience621,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles3072
Victories182759,47%
Defeats121839,65%
Draws270,88%
Battles survived122139,75%
Tanks destroyed21650,70
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted23170,75
Damage dealt1.070,56
Capture points32711,06
Defense points35501,16
Experience621,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles450000
Victories18942,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26057,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10423,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2580,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3350,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.692,600,000,000,00
Capture points1580,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4681,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience514,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles450
Victories18942,00%
Defeats26057,78%
Draws10,22%
Battles survived10423,11%
Tanks destroyed2580,57
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted3350,74
Damage dealt1.692,60
Capture points1580,35
Defense points4681,04
Experience514,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (459)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81515,19751158353,25%2079,54
ELC EVEN 90 8890,67765129853,16%1979,18
FCM 50 t 81658,75894112055,18%2562,37
Type 64 6855,09673101855,70%2668,74
AMX 13 9091165,7773898853,44%2006,15
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81836,5376385754,26%2268,29
Object 261101711,2662982252,80%1494,72
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81862,0783278354,41%2595,35
Grille 15102755,6469676654,18%2546,72
M41 Walker Bulldog8955,1968372056,39%2061,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5609,7948368154,33%1961,48
T-44-100 81604,1585263654,56%2399,32
IS-381346,2059060651,32%1648,19
Cromwell6848,6157858753,32%1978,41
SU-14-17881,3639357747,31%1249,03
M60 102674,2071951053,14%2407,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81789,9675750253,59%2161,40
Tiger I71061,0347149951,50%1462,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102619,3582048953,99%2717,95
T-54 ltwt.91282,3267847953,44%2148,84
HWK 30 81207,1868746755,25%2693,08
Centurion Action X102535,5580842454,01%2568,18
Conqueror Gun Carriage101743,2056742151,07%1573,17
Jagdpanther71100,5950441956,56%1630,74
O-I61010,2070741857,89%2156,48
Object 907 102626,5782841058,29%2332,97
T-1092172,7380140855,15%2633,49
Jagdpanzer E 100102523,1565140856,13%2123,45
AMX 13 757790,2957040756,02%1988,85
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92220,0478040352,85%2188,06
M446851,4451438952,19%1644,91
T-34-85 Rudy 61230,6779138961,44%2718,81
T92 HMC101733,0856638650,52%1642,57
Spähpanzer Ru 25191479,7772438655,44%2678,12
MT-256583,8954838353,79%2032,66
FV4202 81515,1587937756,76%2407,63
VK 28.016860,4578537656,65%3251,92
Leopard 1102726,1664337351,47%2411,12
IS-7102333,0270636953,66%2022,45
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101417,8165536154,29%1833,07
KV-261234,2567936059,17%2835,61
T4991066,9664435956,55%1699,96
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102336,3064935656,18%1817,46
T-50-2 6836,5079035563,66%3082,12
FV4005 Stage II102212,1162135352,97%1880,29
TVP T 50/51102598,3078134449,13%2498,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91858,4485233853,85%2253,51
Tiger II81283,2258232955,32%1562,65
AMX 13 105101672,1763532853,05%2403,90
T-100 LT101405,2764831549,84%2043,36
T 55A 91910,7681131556,19%2245,94
Vz. 71 Tesák101126,6460431345,37%1202,50
T-34-85M 61294,8979730959,55%2668,56
AMX 12 t6592,9343630650,98%1800,12
E 100102370,1877630351,82%2048,68
K-91102337,0879329657,43%2224,67
FV215b (183) 102416,3963029446,94%1967,33
E 7591413,7860429247,95%1323,05
IS-5 (Object 730) 81684,1987429060,69%2457,69
CS-63102441,6668928948,10%2061,56
T25 Pilot Number 1 81469,5877428852,78%2193,22
TS-5 82052,9291828654,90%2548,01
T110E5102843,6491127862,23%2798,91
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81902,1185427449,64%2689,58
Obsidian 81567,0180527250,00%2219,99
Škoda T 2561001,0676927058,52%2441,23
Cobra 92386,0186026955,02%2439,76
STG Guard 81711,6070826648,87%2175,80
Matilda IV 5795,2479226458,71%2723,87
Type 5 Heavy102382,9469326258,40%2031,27
WZ-111 model 1-492186,5865626057,31%2470,86
WZ-13281235,6776026057,69%2481,06
SU-14-281289,5158626049,62%1477,94
Sturer Emil71125,4561025455,12%1863,02
Strv 103B102521,8567125256,35%1967,29
T-5491973,6386824254,13%2310,82
Škoda T 56 82007,9087924155,60%2190,06
WZ-113G FT102544,1268423857,56%1944,05
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591342,3050623547,23%1463,45
AMX M4 mle. 54102654,7472423153,25%2272,91
Object 430U102471,6680622955,02%2163,87
M53/M5591644,9959422750,22%1835,13
AMX 50 Foch B102271,4071722654,42%1797,21
Jagdtiger92203,2976222051,82%2120,93
212A91744,5051222051,82%1721,01
M10392167,1390822059,09%2345,43
Jagdpanzer IV6622,5234621944,29%1069,93
BZ-75102540,7877721757,60%2039,72
FV217 Badger102337,8969721651,85%1818,78
AMX ELC bis5526,9156421354,46%2105,04
T54E192119,0987121157,35%2500,66
Ferdinand81450,2272620953,11%1586,72
T28 Concept 71172,8671120752,17%1931,85
Type 4 Heavy91982,2389720558,54%2285,22
Strv 103-092297,5066120253,47%2535,16
Centurion Mk. 7/191553,2478719950,75%1595,45
Prototipo Standard B92207,7267419852,53%2387,91
WZ-12091933,8589719758,38%2177,12
T57 Heavy102913,4882819155,50%2585,75
FV20781166,9958519048,95%1440,09
FV380591440,5559418955,03%1570,42
Type 71102414,4276818755,08%1937,43
T26E4 SuperPershing 81621,7782918656,45%2677,05
G.W. E 100101700,7661518554,59%1459,43
Object 268 Version 4102365,0469618455,43%1854,02
SU-122A5371,2022318343,17%757,03
T376610,4950618353,55%1801,64
Chrysler K GF 81698,4685418354,64%2212,77
Object 26392188,9865518157,46%2346,20
Centurion Mk. I81259,1377318055,00%1829,45
Excalibur 61093,2960418056,11%2071,52
Manticore101666,2875818053,89%2325,42
M48A5 Patton102399,1680317364,74%2218,07
T-103 81974,5962017346,24%2291,04
Tortoise91940,7183117353,76%1692,42
Maus102304,1675917247,09%1898,79
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102741,7484017153,22%2123,47
Object 277102387,4371417050,00%1925,26
Object 279 early 102809,0991716860,12%2176,52
VK 30.01 (H)5322,3028916746,71%618,73
T110E4102540,1766216755,09%2051,07
SU-10181687,1056716655,42%2248,50
VK 36.01 (H)6418,1032316550,30%561,28
Type 6192331,3691316551,52%2732,56
T3092362,0459616450,00%2413,70
Vz. 55102467,5474816451,22%1996,11
Emil II92161,4370016358,28%2398,10
Leopard Prototyp A92367,4287916359,51%3033,20
AE Phase I 92365,4377916251,85%2422,21
M40/M4381402,1550115950,94%1616,01
50TP Tyszkiewicza92089,9164415852,53%2299,02
Škoda T 5092381,2192415657,05%2834,20
KV-856549,1534915550,97%873,00
UDES 0381746,5058415556,13%2380,28
AMX 50 B102664,8775315357,52%2489,97
IS7917,1855415255,92%1253,38
Comet7754,3054615253,95%1312,42
LHMTV8768,2065315250,66%1408,39
VK 100.01 (P)81777,4070515162,25%2525,63
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102653,2982915059,33%2183,51
G.W. Tiger (P)81316,6062815048,00%1572,66
Object 260 102632,4677415052,67%2268,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181251,0849814950,34%1428,19
SU-86633,3635014757,14%896,85
T9592272,7785714761,90%2333,51
Object 140102559,7496614568,28%2786,34
M1271032,1748114351,75%1323,11
Pz.Kpfw. VII102228,1869214252,82%1774,71
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4266,4223414141,84%530,05
AT 1581404,9166214055,71%1678,02
Panhard EBR 105101173,0265413848,55%1585,60
Excelsior 51167,0981613661,76%3001,23
FV1066 Senlac 8916,6360113452,99%1852,72
IS-4102307,5969713256,06%2182,46
Panhard EBR 909940,0869213250,00%1643,19
Hotchkiss EBR71003,8969313154,20%2907,60
Spähpanzer SP I C71112,0380113151,91%2515,96
T-345362,3228613049,23%917,76
Concept 1B 92664,3390112854,69%2510,35
O-Ni71355,4185212751,18%2019,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92126,7966712650,79%2286,14
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7928,1248812643,65%1311,32
TVP VTU Koncept81400,8572512552,80%2039,63
StuG III Ausf. G5347,4327312453,23%768,35
O-Ho81668,7379212443,55%2349,34
IS-M81595,7366912453,23%2085,38
Chimera 81826,0681212454,84%2117,17
121102416,8855712142,98%2159,09
Tiger (P)71337,7761912161,16%2258,34
T28 Prototype81816,7157711948,74%2260,26
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81116,9566411951,26%2410,63
Conqueror92191,8192311557,39%2257,46
Covenanter598,5218211444,74%96,96
KV-481652,8693111464,04%2339,47
59-166746,7069811353,98%2275,90
XM551 Sheridan101606,7762811242,86%1804,86
FV215b 102405,5166411151,35%2028,86
60TP Lewandowskiego102449,7073311058,18%2011,82
WZ-111 model 5A102402,8370211052,73%1904,10
AT 771047,8652610949,54%1376,10
IS-3-II91975,7267910953,21%1908,61
Kunze Panzer 92255,9865810955,96%2363,68
STA-181558,5887010850,93%2567,04
T110E3102456,6261610857,41%2030,10
GSOR the TANK 91944,0971010851,85%2067,37
AMX M4 mle. 5192455,5185010756,07%2725,85
11081403,9258410649,06%1820,14
Dicker Max 61108,0274510557,14%2522,91
M24 Chaffee5305,9840110458,65%1015,55
LTTB8738,9769810353,40%1378,57
P.44 Pantera81486,4464710256,86%2397,08
UDES 15/16102636,2468010254,90%2382,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101301,1044610244,12%1055,38
Mäuschen92229,7388110264,71%2513,77
UDES 1691899,8869310149,50%1992,45
G.W. Tiger91775,6060010151,49%1825,83
KV-1S6439,953189850,00%670,01
Emil I81799,117269665,63%2752,83
ST-I92334,3510259659,38%2863,47
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292065,037969461,70%1975,27
AT 25506,764019455,32%1299,15
Object 777 Version II 92113,399139460,64%2227,63
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9995,437309356,99%1853,88
Black Prince71198,168729257,61%1864,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 507992,104869151,65%1214,98
T2881770,668709159,34%2225,36
Ikv 90 Typ B71224,737379058,89%2185,71
Panhard AMD 178B6642,375009057,78%2257,68
TNH T Vz. 5192196,457288953,93%2176,17
T2971841,429678949,44%2795,40
SMV CC-6781574,456238952,81%1805,09
Char Futur 4 92357,227748952,81%2367,01
113102154,146548847,73%1819,81
Felice 91976,188038852,27%2193,47
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81177,105538843,18%2423,89
T-28477,861868745,98%62,94
Heavy Tank No. VI 6997,385428755,17%1795,31
T3281630,698538655,81%2317,29
WZ-132A91190,374988643,02%1888,80
WZ-132-1101688,816408643,02%1868,24
T25/271417,745888652,33%2464,60
T1 Heavy5233,272558542,35%208,96
M415424,022618548,24%604,71
Object 70592015,357418562,35%2275,45
53TP Markowskiego81528,076898349,40%1813,62
Ho-Ri 3102589,407618351,81%1912,73
STB-1102661,597058252,44%2563,96
FV3046713,633298048,75%1263,68
M-V-Y102732,867998052,50%2230,83
WZ-111G FT92219,926967958,23%2089,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81539,578627956,96%1893,84
Object 43092073,597607954,43%2031,89
Churchill Crocodile 61190,667967955,70%2088,60
T25 AT71337,677897856,41%2170,40
Object 705A102291,356757851,28%1756,77
Leo71426,327997754,55%2585,72
P.43 ter71299,966647566,67%2809,90
WZ-13171082,178497557,33%2580,44
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68857,645367550,67%1778,53
Brennos 81589,968017454,05%1879,14
Type 5 Chi-Ri71295,118277357,53%2440,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6817,235447350,68%2442,94
Vickers Medium Mk. I1128,321897250,00%588,11
M661023,227457258,33%1760,94
FV230 Canopener102456,897407252,78%1894,49
Stinger 102998,648347254,17%2322,58
45TP Habicha71392,735517153,52%2370,09
M5 Stuart484,942047044,29%42,53
M-III-Y81500,107237064,29%1992,95
P.43 bis6946,785246959,42%2158,50
AS-XX 40 t112515,968806962,32%2123,05
Char de transition 61226,258236956,52%2224,67
Caernarvon81564,228526852,94%1837,74
Nashorn6834,254026761,19%1565,12
Crusader6237,183006665,15%723,05
Progetto C50 mod. 6692135,258766564,62%2373,43
G.W. Panther71084,826156547,69%1361,72
SU-100M171171,295506558,46%1925,28
T-804232,082516453,13%876,19
FV4004 Conway92276,767916363,49%2305,29
Škoda T 245511,875176248,39%1629,71
ST-II102580,167746253,23%2077,77
IS-2-II81599,587606250,00%2052,70
KV-15335,792796144,26%496,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5554,213406163,93%1449,61
Concept No. 5102533,367816165,57%2226,34
Progetto M40 mod. 65102291,927596061,67%1937,30
IS-271406,236806050,00%2057,96
AMX 13 F3 AM6889,075146051,67%1325,81
KV-371425,308586058,33%2206,57
Panther II81293,586236046,67%1647,20
AT 86752,204706058,33%1484,52
Durchbruchswagen 24191,901976055,00%421,89
KV-1SA 5944,906076065,00%2385,54
Kranvagn102410,056935945,76%1962,39
Rinoceronte102464,377805955,93%2170,60
Vz. 44-171581,956725856,90%2531,58
UDES 14 Alt 581738,348115860,34%2603,47
T-62A102192,536445853,45%1944,04
T34 B 81534,677635855,17%2131,84
M10 RBFM 5736,475135756,14%1724,93
Konštrukta T-34/10071229,187605660,71%2314,73
AMX AC mle. 4881788,456375648,21%2138,35
Charioteer81822,777655660,71%2546,62
GSR 3301 Setter7689,885705646,43%1929,12
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81592,888015658,93%2145,94
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481852,447625550,91%2235,50
M26 Pershing81363,097715552,73%1775,78
VK 30.01 (P)6651,333805540,00%973,86
M3 Lee4202,541935450,00%634,13
O-I Experimental5709,895345451,85%1419,04
40TP Habicha6836,213885333,96%1569,00
ISU-15281409,725115343,40%1362,40
Challenger71521,706385367,92%2789,30
T71 DA7969,478985369,81%2444,44
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61060,517175352,83%2037,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu5907,527495265,38%3363,60
Strv 746955,677585251,92%2179,65
AMX 50 12092320,158945261,54%2631,22
VK 72.01 (K) 102511,156435238,46%1618,61
Matilda4147,372175154,90%280,12
Type T-345656,615475150,98%1950,42
Ares 7581442,677145158,82%1870,69
Cruiser Mk. III3168,421985050,00%698,54
E 5092387,808935058,00%2632,60
AMX 65 t81306,165924940,82%1400,27
TNH 105/100081654,886434839,58%1996,05
M46 Patton91811,968804860,42%1960,49
T2071141,286274740,43%1700,83
Churchill I5460,154264751,06%826,83
Ikv 65 Alt II61000,047434763,83%2220,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E359,151094738,30%0,00
Object 70492381,438104759,57%2100,88
WZ-111-1G FT81731,418024652,17%2088,07
M18 Hellcat61014,765234656,52%2278,70
M-VI-Y92017,707764645,65%2093,13
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102420,376734647,83%1904,64
Lorraine 40 t 81576,467734645,65%1996,41
T-15061044,567114551,11%2124,28
SU-54147,231464436,36%78,41
WZ-131G FT61243,278054456,82%3089,78
M4A3E8 Sherman6978,288414369,77%2460,57
ARL 4461097,056524257,14%2360,21
NC 70 Błyskawica102400,798014271,43%1923,14
E 50 Ausf. M102300,226714139,02%1963,50
T675857,406214052,50%2482,35
Škoda T 45 71497,737484052,50%2197,28
EMIL 1951 81599,506044030,00%1653,60
AMX 50 10081578,717473850,00%1811,04
Semovente M43 Bassotto61069,265143857,89%1889,46
Super Conqueror102721,747653847,37%2312,40
Object 268 Version V 102368,848103857,89%2099,87
Object 452K 102292,507613855,26%1747,52
25TP KSUST II5515,683353754,05%1232,71
Achilles61114,815253751,35%2513,50
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6818,308023764,86%3626,83
MTLS-1G14 3429,574723767,57%2494,04
Ikv 1035538,815173650,00%1390,77
Churchill VII6996,747133554,29%2055,71
Alecto4310,832183545,71%702,23
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102854,946083528,57%2106,10
ST vz. 394412,214793461,76%1489,68
Panther71147,536973455,88%2200,87
SU-1006881,744593455,88%1801,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61014,066203450,00%2067,57
AMX 38386,911373342,42%46,77
P.435601,254233253,13%1693,08
Sexton II3151,771293138,71%431,30
Type 586800,876953158,06%1715,65
Tetrarch 2149,611713151,61%663,34
AMX ELC 901 6876,878313151,61%3119,04
M4A1 Revalorisé 81423,354963148,39%1602,07
Type 95 Ji-Ro6951,875693060,00%1737,64
VK 30.02 (M)6912,937303053,33%1871,11
Windhund 81706,247852951,72%1866,43
Bishop5511,792982850,00%1102,48
M4A1 Sherman5748,375762751,85%2454,57
Strv m/425643,075962751,85%1989,32
AMX 40496,151772748,15%174,15
Marder II3128,961642748,15%222,09
60G FT5922,445072762,96%2993,00
Waffenträger auf E 100102549,566612729,63%1534,44
M56 Scorpion 71341,446032748,15%1937,58
SU-76G FT41109,545382650,00%3583,92
AMX M4 mle. 4571594,626932642,31%2317,95
Hummel6972,486602564,00%1844,98
T-4481203,727312552,00%1688,14
M2 Medium Tank393,961152536,00%83,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5441,125362560,00%1503,60
M36 Jackson61382,609162564,00%3753,33
Ares 8591251,005702548,00%1031,78
Type 4 Chi-To6938,397842369,57%2115,40
Carro d'assalto P.8871689,838142369,57%2905,40
SU-263138,521462352,17%262,32
Lago4284,553832245,45%825,14
Birch Gun4210,361772240,91%612,64
Object 432U112444,456652259,09%2076,97
Ashigaru 102142,775392240,91%1415,11
M5A1 Stuart4397,715342157,14%1511,25
K-91-PT 91997,056932133,33%1814,39
T-463151,252022055,00%556,98
Taschenratte112611,207932045,00%1572,36
Black Rock 112056,956882050,00%1272,58
Grille5567,324211947,37%1324,91
Patton the Tank 91785,216981957,89%1995,76
leKpz Borkenkäfer111601,787411855,56%1688,09
AMR 35 2261,503661855,56%1520,15
T78 61285,117661866,67%2240,11
122 TM 81933,8310401877,78%2543,12
M3 Stuart395,292441776,47%382,64
Sav m/434484,296341764,71%1736,50
Archer5651,714481758,82%1838,99
Lorraine 50 t 92233,656351747,06%2850,78
T1 Cunningham1101,381841643,75%399,06
Hotchkiss H35296,561641656,25%315,05
SMV CC-5671447,136481656,25%2473,23
Valentine AT4180,062021656,25%406,53
Type 2597 Chi-Ha394,731681566,67%310,73
Pz.Kpfw. II263,641301457,14%148,44
T-34-2G FT71987,2910451464,29%4019,44
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2121,361031421,43%266,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 252,792791450,00%88,26
14TP4317,693121361,54%1249,71
Vickers Medium Mk. III3178,001971369,23%730,69
Loyd Gun Carriage293,771911376,92%672,66
M-II-Y71628,007401361,54%2614,83
XM69 Hacker113095,007371361,54%2398,64
Super Hellcat 71114,467441353,85%1816,40
KR-1112546,548601346,15%1695,03
P26/404517,923621258,33%1720,59
Cruiser Mk. IV497,921691258,33%203,19
Type 1 Chi-He4301,734171154,55%1019,53
Type 95 Heavy4209,093131172,73%737,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4373,643661136,36%1210,51
Vz. 60S Dravec 102460,6411121181,82%1777,99
T-45 2269,004161145,45%1479,73
BT-7 artillery 3384,914331181,82%1707,79
T2 Medium Tank285,701271020,00%188,14
Object 268102780,407311040,00%2014,86
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82445,3013121060,00%3354,57
SU-100Y 61199,006861060,00%2199,96
Cromwell B 61011,806491050,00%1906,44
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81659,608241050,00%2398,30
Fantôme 92640,0011751080,00%3720,83
M2 Light241,22114944,44%40,92
T-703101,11129933,33%111,47
112 81530,44883955,56%1936,10
T14 51070,13822862,50%2587,88
Gabler’s Destroyer 51001,25794850,00%3441,18
Tiger 131 61073,63669837,50%1631,75
Vickers Mk. E Type B280,43124742,86%110,93
SU-182116,43216757,14%629,02
T-60274,29174757,14%204,85
AAT60 81865,141149785,71%2581,56
T92 81067,43711785,71%2399,07
Vickers Medium Mk. II2146,00151650,00%571,66
Leichttraktor123,3364633,33%0,00
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 83192,5010626100,00%5443,96
Valiant 51312,501051666,67%5097,53
Panzerjäger I2234,00182540,00%774,04
T-262143,00190580,00%818,68
T-29 3134,80226540,00%223,86
STA-2 81210,00708580,00%1445,39
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5633,00480580,00%1664,32
MS-1133,0072425,00%0,00
Black Prince II 71831,001260475,00%3821,14
Renault FT115,3360333,33%2,10
Renault NC-3110,00830,00%0,00
Ashbringer 103237,67967366,67%2853,29
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51172,33778333,33%5040,02
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81683,33622366,67%2289,43
StuG IV 5350,00229366,67%818,94
43 M. Toldi III 3220,50291250,00%1008,94
Fiat 30001140,002971100,00%819,83
SU-855354,002691100,00%754,44
Type 97 Te-Ke 2699,007261100,00%7278,15
Lago M38 3237,0028210,00%409,95
TOG II* 6675,0030210,00%908,51
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81963,0012291100,00%2474,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-12-21
Left: 2026-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-15
Left: 2025-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-27
Left: 2025-10-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-08-07
Left: 2025-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-20
Left: 2025-08-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-10
Left: 2025-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-17
Left: 2016-11-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-09
Left: 2023-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-12
Left: 2023-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-25
Left: 2016-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-27
Left: 2019-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-04
Left: 2018-12-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-02
Left: 2017-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-19
Left: 2021-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-08
Left: 2020-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-17
Left: 2016-04-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-02
Left: 2016-03-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-08
Left: 2016-06-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-16
Left: 2016-02-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-10
Left: 2015-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-25