VeyronUKR

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4918201951144
Ø Tier7,530,008,328,57
Victories2512451,08%00,00%10855,38%65056,82%
Defeats2350747,80%00,00%8644,10%47041,08%
Draws5511,12%00,00%10,51%242,10%
Battles survived1239725,21%00,00%4824,62%35731,21%
Tanks destroyed383260,7800,002331,1913231,16
Destruction ratio1,040,001,591,68
Tanks spotted596391,2100,003171,6315591,36
Damage dealt1.075,840,001.840,222.076,42
Capture points514821,0500,0070,043340,29
Defense points204090,4100,00650,333970,35
Experience524,240,00961,71940,34
WN71077,320,001577,951590,65
WN81334,790,002684,092602,30
Total
Battles49182
Ø Tier7,53
Victories2512451,08%
Defeats2350747,80%
Draws5511,12%
Battles survived1239725,21%
Tanks destroyed383260,78
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted596391,21
Damage dealt1.075,84
Capture points514821,05
Defense points204090,41
Experience524,24
WN71077,32
WN81334,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles195
Ø Tier8,32
Victories10855,38%
Defeats8644,10%
Draws10,51%
Battles survived4824,62%
Tanks destroyed2331,19
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted3171,63
Damage dealt1.840,22
Capture points70,04
Defense points650,33
Experience961,71
WN71577,95
WN82684,09
Past 30 days
Battles1144
Ø Tier8,57
Victories65056,82%
Defeats47041,08%
Draws242,10%
Battles survived35731,21%
Tanks destroyed13231,16
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted15591,36
Damage dealt2.076,42
Capture points3340,29
Defense points3970,35
Experience940,34
WN71590,65
WN82602,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.087,460,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points564,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience258,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats969,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed60,46
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted90,69
Damage dealt1.087,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points564,31
Experience258,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories4547,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4244,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws77,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3031,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1121,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.081,720,000,000,00
Capture points930,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1431,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience461,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories4547,87%
Defeats4244,68%
Draws77,45%
Battles survived3031,91%
Tanks destroyed560,60
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1121,19
Damage dealt1.081,72
Capture points930,99
Defense points1431,52
Experience461,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories936,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1248,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws416,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt699,280,000,000,00
Capture points572,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points672,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience297,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories936,00%
Defeats1248,00%
Draws416,00%
Battles survived728,00%
Tanks destroyed120,48
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted150,60
Damage dealt699,28
Capture points572,28
Defense points672,68
Experience297,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt623,160,000,000,00
Capture points160,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience371,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1157,89%
Defeats842,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed60,32
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted130,68
Damage dealt623,16
Capture points160,84
Defense points110,58
Experience371,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2952,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1629,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted671,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt866,440,000,000,00
Capture points2805,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience441,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2952,73%
Defeats2545,45%
Draws11,82%
Battles survived1629,09%
Tanks destroyed300,55
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted671,22
Damage dealt866,44
Capture points2805,09
Defense points160,29
Experience441,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles602000
Victories29248,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30350,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18630,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3100,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5810,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt551,290,000,000,00
Capture points18693,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8351,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience313,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles602
Victories29248,50%
Defeats30350,33%
Draws71,16%
Battles survived18630,90%
Tanks destroyed3100,51
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted5810,97
Damage dealt551,29
Capture points18693,10
Defense points8351,39
Experience313,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories2029,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4770,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1116,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted711,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.151,150,000,000,00
Capture points1211,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience188,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories2029,85%
Defeats4770,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1116,42%
Tanks destroyed310,46
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted711,06
Damage dealt1.151,15
Capture points1211,81
Defense points130,19
Experience188,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (336)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381246,87549191852,09%1542,99
T71 DA7709,89510152751,28%1549,67
KV-15547,48424142355,80%1267,89
Somua SM 81290,42693134451,71%1351,19
Cromwell6610,95447113250,88%1219,43
Object 268101778,57478111345,55%1248,03
AMX 13 909765,49463100850,00%1047,33
FV215b (183) 101610,0851680650,99%1152,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101720,0454979647,61%1453,48
Nashorn6853,9742876750,98%1626,15
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81297,7074866850,45%1549,45
IS-7101768,2860566248,79%1382,47
T-34-856656,2845564453,26%1304,08
M127925,7039058847,79%1261,84
Light Mk. VIC 2163,4825255754,94%924,83
O-I6867,8449555056,55%1677,13
T-345388,4433051750,48%1026,72
T675520,9836849953,51%1204,98
Ferdinand81338,9255149554,34%1462,96
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81259,8970047553,05%1344,23
STG Guard 81079,8059946651,50%1299,83
Object 705A101866,2559546147,51%1447,88
Object 70491730,1354845946,41%1474,15
SU-14-281163,4741943848,63%1445,68
KV-856557,0834043749,89%856,14
UDES 0381134,8946343246,99%1215,99
Tiger (P)71006,7253042354,61%1434,17
P.44 Pantera81119,5857241849,28%1414,52
AT 1581233,5951541147,45%1400,03
Škoda T 256604,6142041050,98%1128,59
FV3046604,2436341054,63%1089,53
AMX 13 57 7740,9065340552,59%1455,98
Progetto M40 mod. 65101771,3862040251,49%1480,85
T-127 3298,5833937657,71%1236,70
KV-371017,8449736651,37%1399,93
T-448960,5155836553,70%1288,08
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81992,3471236556,16%2478,02
IS7806,5543634850,29%1036,24
AMX 13 105101293,9957634648,27%1462,20
ISU-15281360,1848433253,92%1592,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91113,8146333046,06%1006,24
SU-1006629,6433432353,25%1123,23
Tortoise91561,7550832349,54%1295,15
T4991108,9468832254,35%1721,78
KV-26575,4937232152,96%940,61
S-517911,1937232047,81%1194,88
T-1091267,1148931551,75%1197,67
Lansen C 82279,83117030360,07%3424,67
Emil I81150,9256029550,85%1240,34
T-5491124,2851528947,75%1056,19
T 55A 91518,7264828355,83%1583,04
FV217 Badger101809,7966027351,28%1309,68
T54E191328,7752627047,78%1215,03
Crusader6220,1124626449,24%483,93
M446589,3531626347,91%904,12
AMX 13 757308,2838525743,58%391,28
212A91310,6943525549,80%1272,63
Concept No. 5101849,6171525349,01%1362,10
Panhard EBR 105101101,2066325151,39%1301,48
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68710,0759024453,69%1279,65
SU-1527765,4342624250,00%984,98
XM69 Hacker112355,1889224254,13%1811,67
VK 100.01 (P)81045,0056223658,47%1252,87
T-1506698,0040823449,15%1180,49
Object 268 Version 4102031,2764523251,72%1490,14
T698945,7146122448,21%1109,64
SU-855344,7821522347,53%669,11
Object 140101756,5365322253,15%1531,86
Comet7634,4245821850,00%905,32
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81527,3370121749,77%1466,41
SDP wz 66 Grom 81948,7186121157,82%2212,66
Object 430U102026,9781820656,31%1864,86
AMX ELC bis5157,4828520252,97%376,35
T1 Cunningham1170,3825120145,77%1055,29
Matilda IV 5404,7341820159,70%1078,71
WZ-1317622,0743919851,01%1362,24
M7 Priest3392,1021619847,98%1127,75
Strv 103-091399,3147519651,53%1216,54
Chrysler K GF 81245,2169219551,28%1396,23
Lorraine 40 t 81029,4167419454,64%1203,20
M415770,0933118956,61%1422,84
Strv 103B101896,7662718650,00%1394,64
Mäuschen91177,2649518547,03%911,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81098,8153718347,54%1201,74
IS-M8961,1353318351,37%1079,32
Maus101742,9368918243,41%1172,12
E 65 Zwilling 81423,2780018047,22%1188,67
AMX 12 t6258,7935617054,12%545,24
T28 Concept 7840,6245016753,89%1171,51
O-Ni71082,3950016648,19%1509,88
Leo7794,5046316450,00%1200,02
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8642,9145116154,04%1189,67
Object 70591389,4155715956,60%1300,02
AT 77956,1948815354,25%1283,36
T57 Heavy101755,7665114955,03%1359,32
T3 HMC2161,7318714747,62%611,21
Object 261101340,1656914754,42%1096,81
E 25 71005,7560814351,05%1421,84
StuG IV 5428,8831014353,85%1067,37
M40/M4381189,9349913446,27%1197,12
AT 86559,3541113146,56%882,38
VK 30.01 (P)6379,0432713051,54%489,09
T216249,4331712747,24%499,21
Object 277101923,1769812450,00%1545,21
ShPTK-TVP 100 81448,6476212453,23%1556,94
Char Futur 4 91881,2763412343,09%1691,56
M18 Hellcat6474,7531812245,90%636,42
Ikv 90 Typ B7686,0936311650,86%930,34
Centurion Mk. I8804,0053011548,70%903,30
BZ-75101947,1876611551,30%1423,43
Vz. 55102668,6073811448,25%2028,03
Taschenratte112648,8196411451,75%1620,07
Vz. 68 Squall 8892,5172711457,02%1739,96
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101794,1374611359,29%1296,42
SU-10181102,0556411344,25%1233,16
M48A5 Patton101533,3576811356,64%1179,50
Konštrukta T-34/1007716,0641511252,68%1052,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5276,8427010846,30%604,74
FV215b 101696,4262010643,40%1198,13
SU-85B4324,9121410647,17%748,80
E 100101840,5867710645,28%1316,37
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8914,7670510651,89%1477,75
T-284211,1619810247,06%509,28
Grille 15102027,6964610153,47%1363,42
P.43 bis6533,413359548,42%869,46
Ikv 65 Alt II6594,093559550,53%1027,14
Covenanter5114,831909552,63%217,37
Chieftain/T95 8952,387589456,38%1285,27
M374232,711689356,99%816,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810973,175779252,17%735,76
T376490,624639255,43%1487,64
IS-3-II91462,607929149,45%1239,32
Char Mle. 75 91270,907129154,95%1821,06
T-437742,384608950,56%1103,04
BZ-16681036,636158932,58%969,86
AMX 30 B101364,476578749,43%1037,98
IS-2-II81191,856168749,43%1341,61
Object 777 Version II 91767,899188762,07%1814,60
TVP T 50/51101376,525388638,37%844,65
T110E3101857,707648455,95%1298,64
59-166311,763528246,34%689,80
M75262,462688240,24%709,72
Pz.Sfl. IVc5408,223038247,56%812,78
T-100 LT101350,327168253,66%1802,86
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481336,647718148,15%1477,51
Centurion Mk. 7/191375,217708053,75%1330,55
Cruiser Mk. IV4102,291807955,70%191,13
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101832,337017954,43%1437,13
Leopard 1102477,236547744,16%1802,60
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291405,757157553,33%1176,42
T25/27540,793287540,00%520,93
SU-130PM 81399,517577556,00%1365,87
Object Kust 81239,787057455,41%1273,29
Rinoceronte101581,976817349,32%1067,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4101,641817236,11%75,11
A46 6393,714457251,39%1142,84
M10 Wolverine5298,082687146,48%477,88
AT 25410,803357159,15%1003,50
XM57 81513,687607149,30%1329,91
Škoda T 245370,332917044,29%899,03
M24 Chaffee5293,392917048,57%850,13
Object 26391623,316477052,86%1497,79
Kranvagn101898,717336851,47%1503,44
T2881095,256776844,12%956,93
O-I Experimental5613,623766653,03%1187,28
Centurion Action X101900,886386633,33%1336,90
Kunze Panzer 91185,427646663,64%1137,55
IS-6 B 81107,716866646,97%1096,60
TT-130M 91477,297276640,91%1243,40
Strv 746599,153796553,85%1091,60
BZT-70 101843,087846448,44%1016,48
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791361,476876443,75%1123,49
Miel 81153,457666454,69%1326,64
M46 Patton91401,467616350,79%1257,64
Alecto4184,161876344,44%309,17
FV601 Saladin81151,167126246,77%1431,05
AltProto AMX 30 8970,027676258,06%1131,07
MTLS-1G14 3301,974086269,35%1527,62
T-54 ltwt.91272,169346157,38%2435,56
M53/M559988,785805944,07%738,35
FSV Scheme A7821,536855945,76%1277,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 518820,385785846,55%741,40
FV4202 81546,339605856,90%2323,96
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92387,518165764,91%2363,41
T110E5102064,989025658,93%1623,32
T1 HMC2129,711155550,91%608,81
Ikv 1035333,952625550,91%700,16
Jagdpanzer E 100102051,677105450,00%1561,76
M26 Pershing8784,735905250,00%876,73
Ares 90101915,107855060,00%1502,13
T803112103,348035042,00%1195,07
Bishop5379,432254944,90%690,14
M-V-Y102079,128444944,90%1680,39
SMV CC-6781233,857504854,17%1425,64
Marder 38T4222,642174742,55%341,50
AMX 404154,582214562,22%567,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81292,916594555,56%1298,69
Strv m/425459,183784443,18%1178,10
TNH 105/10008851,266014240,48%733,96
T9591137,696294245,24%689,28
Cruiser Mk. III366,07904129,27%39,84
Type 71102179,767134139,02%1380,58
FV229 Contender91934,1710224168,29%1923,64
Object 268 Version V 101655,076784156,10%1172,32
BZ-6891243,637114050,00%998,48
Object 432U111875,357404045,00%1344,05
Super Hellcat 7837,634944060,00%1255,17
Type T-345343,662523850,00%803,98
T25 AT7680,684513836,84%614,72
Sentinelle 91975,668533850,00%1899,25
Lago4412,763283751,35%1442,97
T-463109,441493647,22%289,45
Progetto C50 mod. 6691366,976973652,78%1189,20
FV1066 Senlac 8898,926473661,11%1760,05
T-50-2 6403,034243560,00%1107,61
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81467,416513432,35%1267,96
ELC EVEN 90 8411,854683348,48%600,35
AE Phase I 91595,007463342,42%1329,62
KR-1112731,399003345,45%2059,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I188,881083243,75%265,88
Birch Gun4225,941693234,38%631,84
CS-52 LIS 8961,477013262,50%1150,47
CS-5381749,819483161,29%2946,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91399,266433145,16%1039,23
ST-II102207,328793161,29%1768,21
M-II-Y71355,578713050,00%2039,71
FV227 Conceiver81092,577903053,33%1158,26
O-Ho81553,037852944,83%1657,14
AT-12147,831382958,62%540,60
M5 Stuart4156,962882864,29%410,58
Jagdtiger92503,149112853,57%2302,25
T-62A101421,755792857,14%1154,37
BT-7 artillery 3258,613722857,14%1035,84
Stridsyxa 81165,416842744,44%984,25
Type 1 Chi-He4128,422222642,31%144,51
SU-76M4275,042082653,85%779,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3150,721602540,00%300,54
SU-182110,461252454,17%541,72
FV230 Canopener101824,297902462,50%1264,07
113101794,837972352,17%1398,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 507775,506072254,55%960,85
Vz. 60S Dravec 102741,096442250,00%1897,83
D23143,901942152,38%391,96
CS-5991552,197822171,43%1614,00
Panhard EBR 909708,904962147,62%988,59
Type 4 Heavy92194,309222055,00%2237,88
Pz.Kpfw. 5582369,5010562045,00%2319,36
Object 283 91252,355712055,00%1236,31
LTG7768,898091968,42%1903,16
AT-FV230 Breaker111780,686721942,11%897,63
Sav m/434277,172281850,00%627,66
T-26270,001261855,56%216,15
Škoda T 1771922,8312781855,56%4963,04
Coccodrillo 101149,336761850,00%679,87
Valentine AT4261,222251850,00%645,14
LTP 3156,392831850,00%614,71
Vz. 64 Blesk81283,598651758,82%2346,99
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92105,188741747,06%1793,32
P26/404283,882971650,00%669,46
P.435147,311701637,50%92,41
Patton the Tank 91633,067201637,50%1956,62
Löwe 8760,314251650,00%667,38
T7 Combat Car 285,941421650,00%277,07
Gonsalo 82192,008751675,00%2617,00
M5A1 Stuart4317,534111546,67%960,83
LT vz. 383253,432811457,14%1169,06
AMX 13 F3 AM6669,505051450,00%918,41
Cobra 92286,578101442,86%1985,20
M3 Stuart383,772001346,15%120,33
Type 97 Chi-Ha3184,921631323,08%433,21
CS-63102700,858531353,85%2205,70
Jagdpanzer E 90 91358,086321338,46%781,50
T1E6 244,461281346,15%60,05
Tiger I72439,9214511283,33%4420,72
T26E4 SuperPershing 81201,839151275,00%1696,75
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91934,336111233,33%1473,36
Kame 91617,837611250,00%1271,61
T 54D 91789,917381172,73%1934,99
AMX 383125,102681060,00%348,95
AMX M4 mle. 4571450,708701050,00%2031,87
T-29 3266,702121030,00%818,00
Fantôme 91004,905681050,00%760,05
ST vz. 394172,00234955,56%435,74
Vz. 44-171160,67902977,78%1675,76
CS-4471315,67836955,56%2048,49
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2195,33178955,56%830,11
FV224 Chopper71685,89923944,44%2287,69
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61080,22701955,56%2905,90
T-116 3221,11251933,33%775,39
TBT 91308,11787977,78%1154,61
Projet Louis 9782,33561933,33%747,36
Hotchkiss H35264,13131837,50%27,69
Lorraine 50 t 91222,38715862,50%1020,17
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2176,71307785,71%1073,00
WZ-1328877,14631742,86%1520,28
Staghound Mk. III6774,57704771,43%1523,99
Ares 758963,71650757,14%1029,22
Windhund 81037,00483728,57%960,35
L-60 238,57162757,14%173,15
Renault FT190,83251650,00%400,41
Ikv 723297,83298666,67%972,92
Semovente M415696,17467650,00%1435,60
MT-256231,00251633,33%348,34
Pawlack Tank6966,67659650,00%1515,41
T-45 2129,83264633,33%417,78
Šotek 81909,831178683,33%2226,08
Panther71333,4011935100,00%2529,57
LTTB8401,80567540,00%433,24
Executor112049,60859560,00%1375,46
SU-2-122 5574,00433560,00%1377,70
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6793,60586560,00%2601,73
KV-5 8615,20743560,00%589,94
43 M. Toldi III 390,20213580,00%411,49
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 276,75154475,00%387,73
ARL 4461861,001260475,00%4979,56
UDES 14 Alt 581601,50959475,00%2131,36
BZ-5871733,001141475,00%3307,70
M-III-Y81481,75675425,00%1302,85
Matilda Black Prince 5303,25363450,00%551,38
Valiant 564,75319425,00%2,18
Chi-Ni2115,33179333,33%354,21
Renault NC-3110,0077366,67%231,85
M2 Light2102,67246333,33%185,13
MS-1130,6731333,33%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91138,00620333,33%911,60
KV-1SA 5397,33351333,33%544,10
MKA 2204,67276366,67%866,40
D12107,00365250,00%340,03
Leichttraktor1102,008220,00%256,85
Type 97 Te-Ke 257,50140250,00%110,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2169,006342100,00%867,63
4TP198,002231100,00%514,74
Excalibur 6514,006811100,00%776,44
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5791,0035710,00%2101,59
Churchill Crocodile 6695,007581100,00%946,47
Chi-Go 71483,0015321100,00%2567,59

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-01-14
Left: 2026-01-18
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-01-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2024-10-13