VeyronUKR

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4891101161263
Ø Tier7,520,008,038,59
Victories2496851,05%00,00%6757,76%70956,14%
Defeats2339447,83%00,00%4639,66%53041,96%
Draws5491,12%00,00%32,59%241,90%
Battles survived1232325,19%00,00%2925,00%42133,33%
Tanks destroyed380200,7800,001070,9214661,16
Destruction ratio1,040,001,231,74
Tanks spotted592351,2100,001761,5216071,27
Damage dealt1.071,110,001.590,992.075,73
Capture points513751,0500,0000,002400,19
Defense points203440,4200,00170,155110,40
Experience521,690,00946,66836,76
WN71074,220,001395,271576,19
WN81327,470,002151,442591,56
Total
Battles48911
Ø Tier7,52
Victories2496851,05%
Defeats2339447,83%
Draws5491,12%
Battles survived1232325,19%
Tanks destroyed380200,78
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted592351,21
Damage dealt1.071,11
Capture points513751,05
Defense points203440,42
Experience521,69
WN71074,22
WN81327,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles116
Ø Tier8,03
Victories6757,76%
Defeats4639,66%
Draws32,59%
Battles survived2925,00%
Tanks destroyed1070,92
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1761,52
Damage dealt1.590,99
Capture points00,00
Defense points170,15
Experience946,66
WN71395,27
WN82151,44
Past 30 days
Battles1263
Ø Tier8,59
Victories70956,14%
Defeats53041,96%
Draws241,90%
Battles survived42133,33%
Tanks destroyed14661,16
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted16071,27
Damage dealt2.075,73
Capture points2400,19
Defense points5110,40
Experience836,76
WN71576,19
WN82591,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.087,460,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points564,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience258,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats969,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed60,46
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted90,69
Damage dealt1.087,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points564,31
Experience258,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories4547,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4244,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws77,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3031,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1121,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.081,720,000,000,00
Capture points930,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1431,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience461,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories4547,87%
Defeats4244,68%
Draws77,45%
Battles survived3031,91%
Tanks destroyed560,60
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1121,19
Damage dealt1.081,72
Capture points930,99
Defense points1431,52
Experience461,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories936,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1248,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws416,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt699,280,000,000,00
Capture points572,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points672,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience297,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories936,00%
Defeats1248,00%
Draws416,00%
Battles survived728,00%
Tanks destroyed120,48
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted150,60
Damage dealt699,28
Capture points572,28
Defense points672,68
Experience297,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt623,160,000,000,00
Capture points160,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience371,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1157,89%
Defeats842,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed60,32
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted130,68
Damage dealt623,16
Capture points160,84
Defense points110,58
Experience371,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2952,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1629,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted671,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt866,440,000,000,00
Capture points2805,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience441,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2952,73%
Defeats2545,45%
Draws11,82%
Battles survived1629,09%
Tanks destroyed300,55
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted671,22
Damage dealt866,44
Capture points2805,09
Defense points160,29
Experience441,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles602000
Victories29248,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30350,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18630,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3100,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5810,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt551,290,000,000,00
Capture points18693,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8351,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience313,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles602
Victories29248,50%
Defeats30350,33%
Draws71,16%
Battles survived18630,90%
Tanks destroyed3100,51
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted5810,97
Damage dealt551,29
Capture points18693,10
Defense points8351,39
Experience313,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories2029,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4770,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1116,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted711,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.151,150,000,000,00
Capture points1211,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience188,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories2029,85%
Defeats4770,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1116,42%
Tanks destroyed310,46
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted711,06
Damage dealt1.151,15
Capture points1211,81
Defense points130,19
Experience188,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (331)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381247,30548191752,06%1543,69
T71 DA7709,89510152751,28%1549,74
KV-15547,48424142355,80%1267,96
Somua SM 81290,42693134451,71%1351,17
Cromwell6610,95447113250,88%1219,53
Object 268101776,88478111245,59%1246,96
AMX 13 909765,49463100850,00%1048,36
FV215b (183) 101610,0851680650,99%1151,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101720,0454979647,61%1453,19
Nashorn6853,9742876750,98%1625,96
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81298,9074866350,38%1552,02
IS-7101768,2860566248,79%1382,28
T-34-856656,2845564453,26%1304,11
M127925,3438858747,70%1260,21
Light Mk. VIC 2163,4825255754,94%924,24
O-I6867,8449555056,55%1677,10
T-345388,4433051750,48%1026,71
T675520,9836849953,51%1204,78
Ferdinand81338,9255149554,34%1462,88
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81259,8970047553,05%1344,13
STG Guard 81079,8059946651,50%1299,71
Object 705A101866,2559546147,51%1447,75
Object 70491730,1354845946,41%1474,19
SU-14-281163,4741943848,63%1445,55
KV-856557,0834043749,89%856,20
UDES 0381134,8946343246,99%1215,90
Tiger (P)71006,7253042354,61%1434,22
P.44 Pantera81119,5857241849,28%1414,50
AT 1581233,5951541147,45%1399,93
FV3046605,2836340954,52%1091,31
AMX 13 57 7740,9065340552,59%1455,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65101771,3862040251,49%1479,96
Škoda T 256576,7740339451,27%1051,74
T-127 3298,5833937657,71%1236,68
KV-371017,8449736651,37%1399,68
T-448960,5155836553,70%1288,14
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81991,4671036456,04%2472,09
IS7806,5543634850,29%1036,55
AMX 13 105101295,3757634548,41%1466,98
ISU-15281360,1848433253,92%1592,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91113,8146333046,06%1006,29
SU-1006629,6433432353,25%1123,13
Tortoise91561,7550832349,54%1294,93
KV-26575,4937232152,96%940,68
S-517911,1937232047,81%1194,60
T4991112,4168731954,23%1729,79
T-1091267,1148931551,75%1197,62
Lansen C 82291,78117429759,93%3447,25
Emil I81150,9256029550,85%1240,38
T-5491124,2851528947,75%1056,21
FV217 Badger101809,7966027351,28%1309,38
T54E191328,7752627047,78%1214,91
Crusader6220,1124626449,24%483,84
M446589,3531626347,91%903,77
T 55A 91421,0860526055,38%1454,13
AMX 13 757308,2838525743,58%391,25
212A91310,6943525549,80%1273,02
Concept No. 5101849,6171525349,01%1361,81
Panhard EBR 105101102,2766424751,82%1308,66
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68704,0858524353,50%1264,42
SU-1527765,4342624250,00%984,97
XM69 Hacker112355,1889224254,13%1808,94
VK 100.01 (P)81045,0056223658,47%1252,92
T-1506698,0040823449,15%1180,44
Object 268 Version 4102025,4164523151,95%1486,87
T698945,7146122448,21%1109,63
SU-855344,7821522347,53%668,90
Object 140101756,5365322253,15%1531,96
Comet7634,4245821850,00%905,26
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81529,8770421550,23%1473,10
SDP wz 66 Grom 81946,8086121058,10%2217,21
Object 430U102026,9781820656,31%1864,97
AMX ELC bis5157,4828520252,97%376,32
T1 Cunningham1170,3825120145,77%1055,74
Matilda IV 5404,7341820159,70%1079,04
WZ-1317622,0743919851,01%1362,21
M7 Priest3392,1021619847,98%1127,47
Strv 103-091399,3147519651,53%1216,48
Chrysler K GF 81245,2169219551,28%1396,11
Lorraine 40 t 81029,4167419454,64%1202,99
M415770,0933118956,61%1422,63
Strv 103B101896,7662718650,00%1394,51
Mäuschen91177,2649518547,03%911,22
IS-M8961,1353318351,37%1079,58
Maus101742,9368918243,41%1171,90
E 65 Zwilling 81415,8979617946,93%1174,72
AMX 12 t6258,7935617054,12%545,17
T28 Concept 7840,6245016753,89%1171,60
O-Ni71082,3950016648,19%1509,98
Leo7794,5046316450,00%1200,06
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8997,4646716445,12%1037,63
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8642,9145116154,04%1189,35
Object 70591389,4155715956,60%1300,11
AT 77956,1948815354,25%1283,37
T57 Heavy101754,5564714854,73%1356,22
T3 HMC2161,7318714747,62%611,12
Object 261101340,1656914754,42%1096,82
E 25 71005,7560814351,05%1421,80
StuG IV 5428,8831014353,85%1067,29
M40/M4381189,9349913446,27%1197,15
AT 86559,3541113146,56%882,45
VK 30.01 (P)6379,0432713051,54%489,13
T216249,4331712747,24%498,78
Char Futur 4 91881,2763412343,09%1691,42
M18 Hellcat6474,7531812245,90%636,47
Object 277101842,6866911748,72%1460,90
Ikv 90 Typ B7686,0936311650,86%930,54
Centurion Mk. I8804,0053011548,70%903,23
ShPTK-TVP 100 81406,3074811553,91%1511,74
SU-10181102,0556411344,25%1233,10
M48A5 Patton101533,3576811356,64%1179,27
Taschenratte112634,5396411352,21%1609,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007716,0641511252,68%1052,68
Vz. 55102689,0174211148,65%2056,31
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101798,0574511159,46%1301,46
BZ-75101958,5276711151,35%1445,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5276,8427010846,30%604,68
FV215b 101696,4262010643,40%1197,97
SU-85B4324,9121410647,17%748,22
E 100101840,5867710645,28%1316,33
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8910,2570110551,43%1455,64
T-284211,1619810247,06%509,04
Grille 15102044,446459953,54%1375,78
P.43 bis6533,413359548,42%869,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6594,093559550,53%1026,98
Covenanter5114,831909552,63%217,23
Vz. 68 Squall 8792,846769555,79%1466,38
Chieftain/T95 8952,387589456,38%1284,05
M374232,711689356,99%816,27
T376490,624639255,43%1487,53
IS-3-II91462,607929149,45%1239,24
Char Mle. 75 91276,487109054,44%1827,92
T-437742,384608950,56%1103,27
BZ-16681036,636158932,58%970,18
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810973,075678951,69%731,55
AMX 30 B101364,476578749,43%1037,64
IS-2-II81191,856168749,43%1341,64
Object 777 Version II 91767,899188762,07%1815,64
TVP T 50/51101377,335418538,82%851,68
T110E3101820,367538355,42%1243,45
59-166311,763528246,34%689,74
M75262,462688240,24%709,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc5408,223038247,56%812,81
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481329,037688047,50%1467,31
Centurion Mk. 7/191375,217708053,75%1330,45
Cruiser Mk. IV4102,291807955,70%191,43
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101816,586957853,85%1416,19
T-100 LT101354,717037852,56%1795,60
Leopard 1102495,056607644,74%1820,55
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291405,757157553,33%1176,65
T25/27540,793287540,00%520,90
SU-130PM 81410,467557455,41%1369,44
Object Kust 81239,787057455,41%1272,61
Rinoceronte101581,976817349,32%1067,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4101,641817236,11%74,84
A46 6393,714457251,39%1143,08
M10 Wolverine5298,082687146,48%477,78
AT 25410,803357159,15%1003,58
Škoda T 245370,332917044,29%899,24
M24 Chaffee5293,392917048,57%850,02
Object 26391623,316477052,86%1497,81
XM57 81515,167547048,57%1322,25
Kranvagn101898,717336851,47%1503,51
T2881095,256776844,12%956,98
O-I Experimental5613,623766653,03%1186,04
Centurion Action X101900,886386633,33%1336,51
Kunze Panzer 91185,427646663,64%1137,51
IS-6 B 81107,716866646,97%1096,58
TT-130M 91477,297276640,91%1244,73
Strv 746599,153796553,85%1091,63
BZT-70 101843,087846448,44%1015,33
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791361,476876443,75%1123,62
Miel 81153,457666454,69%1326,25
M46 Patton91401,467616350,79%1257,74
Alecto4184,161876344,44%309,17
FV601 Saladin81151,167126246,77%1431,20
AltProto AMX 30 8970,027676258,06%1130,46
MTLS-1G14 3301,974086269,35%1529,12
T-54 ltwt.91272,169346157,38%2435,24
FSV Scheme A7821,536855945,76%1277,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 518820,385785846,55%741,63
M53/M559991,125865844,83%749,47
FV4202 81546,339605856,90%2323,92
T110E5102064,989025658,93%1622,99
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92351,758015664,29%2321,59
T1 HMC2129,711155550,91%609,00
Ikv 1035333,952625550,91%700,46
Jagdpanzer E 100102049,327125350,94%1579,35
M26 Pershing8784,735905250,00%876,59
Bishop5379,432254944,90%689,87
M-V-Y102079,128444944,90%1680,97
Ares 90101950,088004961,22%1546,32
T803112038,007864940,82%1128,29
SMV CC-6781233,857504854,17%1425,63
Marder 38T4222,642174742,55%341,60
AMX 404154,582214562,22%570,41
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81292,916594555,56%1298,50
Strv m/425459,183784443,18%1178,21
TNH 105/10008851,266014240,48%734,20
T9591137,696294245,24%689,15
Cruiser Mk. III366,07904129,27%39,80
Type 71102179,767134139,02%1380,13
FV229 Contender91934,1710224168,29%1923,27
BZ-6891243,637114050,00%998,99
Object 432U111875,357404045,00%1343,69
Object 268 Version V 101642,236824057,50%1162,43
Super Hellcat 7837,634944060,00%1255,10
Type T-345343,662523850,00%804,13
T25 AT7680,684513836,84%614,75
Lago4412,763283751,35%1443,59
T-463109,441493647,22%289,82
Progetto C50 mod. 6691366,976973652,78%1189,21
Sentinelle 91922,818303647,22%1817,50
T-50-2 6403,034243560,00%1107,36
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81467,416513432,35%1267,49
FV1066 Senlac 8901,796473461,76%1776,54
ELC EVEN 90 8411,854683348,48%600,28
AE Phase I 91595,007463342,42%1329,99
KR-1112731,399003345,45%2055,94
Vickers Medium Mk. I188,881083243,75%266,92
Birch Gun4225,941693234,38%632,13
CS-52 LIS 8961,477013262,50%1150,33
CS-5381749,819483161,29%2945,04
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91399,266433145,16%1039,24
M-II-Y71355,578713050,00%2038,89
ST-II102207,478943063,33%1792,02
FV227 Conceiver81092,577903053,33%1158,32
AT-12147,831382958,62%540,83
M5 Stuart4156,962882864,29%412,49
Jagdtiger92503,149112853,57%2302,03
T-62A101421,755792857,14%1154,51
BT-7 artillery 3258,613722857,14%1035,91
Stridsyxa 81165,416842744,44%983,46
Type 1 Chi-He4128,422222642,31%144,88
SU-76M4275,042082653,85%780,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3150,721602540,00%300,04
SU-182110,461252454,17%540,48
113101794,837972352,17%1398,90
FV230 Canopener101708,917542360,87%1120,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 507775,506072254,55%960,68
Vz. 60S Dravec 102741,096442250,00%1893,72
D23143,901942152,38%392,16
CS-5991552,197822171,43%1613,99
Panhard EBR 909708,904962147,62%988,99
Object 283 91252,355712055,00%1236,04
LTG7768,898091968,42%1903,24
Sav m/434277,172281850,00%629,11
T-26270,001261855,56%215,80
O-Ho81099,505971833,33%944,04
Coccodrillo 101149,336761850,00%679,25
Valentine AT4261,222251850,00%646,00
AT-FV230 Breaker111716,616231838,89%819,11
LTP 3156,392831850,00%615,06
P26/404283,882971650,00%669,56
P.435147,311701637,50%92,46
Patton the Tank 91633,067201637,50%1954,34
Löwe 8760,314251650,00%667,44
T7 Combat Car 285,941421650,00%276,96
Gonsalo 82192,008751675,00%2616,84
M5A1 Stuart4317,534111546,67%960,79
LT vz. 383253,432811457,14%1169,51
AMX 13 F3 AM6669,505051450,00%918,42
Pz.Kpfw. 5582431,7111111450,00%2634,80
M3 Stuart383,772001346,15%120,75
Type 97 Chi-Ha3184,921631323,08%432,58
CS-63102700,858531353,85%2205,15
Jagdpanzer E 90 91358,086321338,46%781,04
T1E6 244,461281346,15%59,31
Tiger I72439,9214511283,33%4422,32
T26E4 SuperPershing 81201,839151275,00%1696,60
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91755,005951136,36%1294,99
Kame 91587,917161145,45%1221,52
AMX 383125,102681060,00%353,36
AMX M4 mle. 4571450,708701050,00%2031,94
T 54D 91785,107041070,00%1962,94
T-29 3266,702121030,00%817,77
Cobra 92157,308931060,00%1905,01
Fantôme 91004,905681050,00%759,09
ST vz. 394172,00234955,56%437,11
Vz. 44-171160,67902977,78%1676,22
CS-4471315,67836955,56%2048,55
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2195,33178955,56%829,37
FV224 Chopper71685,89923944,44%2287,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61080,22701955,56%2905,52
T-116 3221,11251933,33%774,64
TBT 91308,11787977,78%1154,13
Projet Louis 9782,33561933,33%746,28
Hotchkiss H35264,13131837,50%27,80
Lorraine 50 t 91222,38715862,50%1020,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2176,71307785,71%1071,84
WZ-1328877,14631742,86%1520,30
Staghound Mk. III6774,57704771,43%1526,18
Ares 758963,71650757,14%1028,42
Windhund 81037,00483728,57%958,73
L-60 238,57162757,14%173,15
Renault FT190,83251650,00%400,83
Ikv 723297,83298666,67%972,36
Semovente M415696,17467650,00%1435,58
MT-256231,00251633,33%348,36
Pawlack Tank6966,67659650,00%1515,23
T-45 2129,83264633,33%418,11
Šotek 81909,831178683,33%2227,15
LTTB8401,80567540,00%433,16
SU-2-122 5574,00433560,00%1376,86
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6793,60586560,00%2600,98
KV-5 8615,20743560,00%589,73
43 M. Toldi III 390,20213580,00%411,98
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 276,75154475,00%387,99
ARL 4461861,001260475,00%4979,49
UDES 14 Alt 581601,50959475,00%2131,47
BZ-5871733,001141475,00%3307,82
M-III-Y81481,75675425,00%1303,10
Executor111897,50789450,00%1132,58
Matilda Black Prince 5303,25363450,00%551,28
Valiant 564,75319425,00%2,19
Chi-Ni2115,33179333,33%352,70
Renault NC-3110,0077366,67%231,85
M2 Light2102,67246333,33%185,25
MS-1130,6731333,33%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91138,00620333,33%910,97
KV-1SA 5397,33351333,33%544,34
MKA 2204,67276366,67%867,30
D12107,00365250,00%340,57
Leichttraktor1102,008220,00%257,18
Type 97 Te-Ke 257,50140250,00%110,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2169,006342100,00%867,68
4TP198,002231100,00%514,79
Excalibur 6514,006811100,00%776,30
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5791,0035710,00%2100,62
Churchill Crocodile 6695,007581100,00%946,58
Chi-Go 71483,0015321100,00%2554,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-01-14
Left: 2026-01-18
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-01-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2024-10-13