| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 623,97 | 684 | 469 | 49,47% | 1245,56 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 940,21 | 590 | 438 | 54,79% | 1741,15 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1360,01 | 740 | 398 | 54,27% | 1573,90 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1538,81 | 680 | 352 | 47,44% | 1534,72 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2054,33 | 679 | 308 | 41,23% | 1464,47 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 972,75 | 618 | 256 | 53,52% | 2391,59 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1174,68 | 688 | 243 | 48,97% | 1239,90 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1364,79 | 731 | 239 | 50,21% | 1616,06 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1588,10 | 700 | 187 | 56,15% | 1726,46 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1687,61 | 724 | 186 | 53,23% | 1724,72 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1151,33 | 678 | 184 | 52,17% | 1591,81 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1007,17 | 549 | 176 | 50,00% | 974,42 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1277,40 | 664 | 161 | 52,17% | 1360,37 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 869,78 | 586 | 136 | 50,74% | 1779,42 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1915,79 | 739 | 131 | 50,38% | 1492,61 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2072,94 | 864 | 125 | 48,00% | 1940,25 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1613,50 | 548 | 121 | 42,98% | 1122,59 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1168,02 | 630 | 121 | 44,63% | 1392,19 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1106,04 | 768 | 119 | 59,66% | 2167,77 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1624,12 | 786 | 114 | 53,51% | 1467,66 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 454,78 | 434 | 111 | 54,05% | 1647,44 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1711,28 | 704 | 106 | 45,28% | 1525,44 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1136,80 | 660 | 105 | 42,86% | 1309,42 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1716,73 | 741 | 105 | 48,57% | 1641,51 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1067,06 | 540 | 96 | 57,29% | 1441,58 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1975,18 | 657 | 95 | 41,05% | 1339,94 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 683,91 | 623 | 94 | 47,87% | 1176,06 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1162,82 | 599 | 93 | 41,94% | 926,84 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 897,16 | 662 | 93 | 58,06% | 1731,38 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1495,74 | 759 | 90 | 45,56% | 1726,48 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1374,31 | 791 | 90 | 50,00% | 1517,09 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1323,45 | 611 | 87 | 43,68% | 1152,03 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2004,54 | 816 | 84 | 52,38% | 2040,99 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 521,65 | 467 | 84 | 45,24% | 693,70 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1458,72 | 803 | 78 | 51,28% | 1625,28 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1421,28 | 765 | 76 | 39,47% | 1678,67 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 900,09 | 652 | 74 | 47,30% | 1285,28 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1410,55 | 764 | 73 | 41,10% | 1967,53 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1797,06 | 722 | 72 | 44,44% | 1575,58 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1274,09 | 628 | 68 | 32,35% | 1363,68 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1272,61 | 665 | 67 | 37,31% | 1741,37 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 977,72 | 630 | 67 | 46,27% | 1713,11 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 522,74 | 308 | 66 | 40,91% | 1174,63 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 360,17 | 263 | 64 | 46,88% | 399,71 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1334,00 | 881 | 64 | 57,81% | 1937,18 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1116,73 | 627 | 63 | 50,79% | 1521,78 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 738,60 | 607 | 62 | 53,23% | 866,63 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 762,89 | 682 | 62 | 51,61% | 1061,93 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2550,02 | 964 | 60 | 51,67% | 2778,96 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 826,19 | 633 | 59 | 59,32% | 1736,83 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1899,64 | 723 | 59 | 44,07% | 1753,26 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 470,11 | 335 | 56 | 41,07% | 1096,22 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 720,45 | 528 | 55 | 41,82% | 896,88 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 586,16 | 542 | 55 | 58,18% | 1492,88 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2032,72 | 899 | 53 | 47,17% | 1912,76 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1584,32 | 787 | 53 | 54,72% | 2016,55 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 735,47 | 688 | 51 | 54,90% | 1884,00 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1445,00 | 952 | 49 | 53,06% | 1970,68 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 704,08 | 749 | 49 | 65,31% | 2717,53 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1052,29 | 679 | 48 | 50,00% | 1056,99 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1691,38 | 521 | 47 | 29,79% | 1358,74 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1058,85 | 670 | 47 | 44,68% | 942,54 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1481,98 | 613 | 45 | 37,78% | 1096,10 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 961,76 | 498 | 45 | 46,67% | 1623,67 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2538,23 | 728 | 43 | 48,84% | 2146,34 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 969,45 | 809 | 42 | 71,43% | 1794,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 577,66 | 509 | 41 | 56,10% | 2355,09 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 479,85 | 287 | 40 | 52,50% | 1578,06 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1102,70 | 653 | 40 | 35,00% | 1501,15 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1069,41 | 663 | 39 | 43,59% | 1038,55 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 446,05 | 282 | 37 | 43,24% | 822,65 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2555,30 | 878 | 37 | 62,16% | 2191,38 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1436,76 | 816 | 37 | 56,76% | 1549,28 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1983,95 | 559 | 37 | 37,84% | 1325,33 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 943,36 | 681 | 36 | 61,11% | 1325,98 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1051,86 | 700 | 35 | 42,86% | 1660,08 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 694,18 | 556 | 34 | 50,00% | 1191,74 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2334,48 | 712 | 33 | 45,45% | 1816,76 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1049,34 | 712 | 32 | 46,88% | 1801,32 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1532,38 | 563 | 32 | 37,50% | 1114,21 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1103,13 | 636 | 31 | 29,03% | 1057,54 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 482,27 | 318 | 30 | 56,67% | 1263,50 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 570,31 | 465 | 29 | 65,52% | 1600,84 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 717,64 | 529 | 28 | 53,57% | 1350,73 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2164,43 | 779 | 28 | 53,57% | 1499,93 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 832,68 | 565 | 28 | 50,00% | 1108,98 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 931,68 | 777 | 28 | 60,71% | 947,06 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1257,37 | 886 | 27 | 62,96% | 1849,56 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1253,19 | 614 | 27 | 51,85% | 1440,85 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1301,54 | 983 | 26 | 69,23% | 2073,63 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 793,81 | 666 | 26 | 65,38% | 1586,17 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 704,58 | 516 | 26 | 53,85% | 1427,64 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 523,84 | 313 | 25 | 64,00% | 1354,26 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 486,36 | 306 | 25 | 56,00% | 1299,44 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1552,71 | 840 | 24 | 54,17% | 1916,67 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 596,59 | 376 | 22 | 36,36% | 997,82 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 544,86 | 325 | 22 | 45,45% | 1948,55 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 728,55 | 529 | 20 | 40,00% | 1241,64 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2077,30 | 621 | 20 | 50,00% | 1819,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 450,55 | 314 | 20 | 45,00% | 1782,24 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2317,80 | 780 | 20 | 50,00% | 1591,03 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 676,84 | 620 | 19 | 57,89% | 1163,63 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1451,47 | 665 | 15 | 60,00% | 1339,85 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 696,07 | 619 | 14 | 78,57% | 2973,23 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1159,29 | 736 | 14 | 57,14% | 1745,51 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 246,27 | 291 | 11 | 45,45% | 717,77 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 398,64 | 464 | 11 | 45,45% | 805,53 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 746,70 | 535 | 10 | 30,00% | 1148,53 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 359,80 | 390 | 10 | 50,00% | 1057,27 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 336,44 | 343 | 9 | 55,56% | 1277,73 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1212,78 | 665 | 9 | 44,44% | 1894,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 334,50 | 284 | 8 | 62,50% | 1522,42 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1242,25 | 725 | 8 | 50,00% | 2422,36 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 861,88 | 593 | 8 | 62,50% | 1698,99 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1814,63 | 975 | 8 | 62,50% | 2159,09 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 279,14 | 329 | 7 | 57,14% | 1011,88 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 691,67 | 647 | 6 | 83,33% | 2061,11 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2136,50 | 1069 | 6 | 83,33% | 1827,87 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 461,00 | 321 | 5 | 60,00% | 942,11 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 995,20 | 806 | 5 | 80,00% | 1767,01 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 151,75 | 222 | 4 | 0,00% | 297,30 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 535,00 | 418 | 4 | 50,00% | 923,87 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 235,33 | 421 | 3 | 66,67% | 951,82 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 266,00 | 413 | 3 | 66,67% | 1228,76 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 573,33 | 482 | 3 | 33,33% | 279,23 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 805,33 | 489 | 3 | 66,67% | 2299,59 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 512,00 | 259 | 2 | 0,00% | 1292,35 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1177,00 | 508 | 2 | 0,00% | 1149,87 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 123,50 | 130 | 2 | 0,00% | 178,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 275,50 | 143 | 2 | 0,00% | 614,22 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 649,50 | 280 | 2 | 0,00% | 1177,36 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 857,50 | 595 | 2 | 50,00% | 663,18 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1542,50 | 585 | 2 | 0,00% | 1671,12 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 209,00 | 119 | 1 | 0,00% | 1017,39 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 279,00 | 351 | 1 | 100,00% | 1689,29 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 862,00 | 863 | 1 | 100,00% | 5677,43 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 208,00 | 221 | 1 | 100,00% | 1122,99 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 695,00 | 180 | 1 | 0,00% | 1184,91 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1484,00 | 921 | 1 | 100,00% | 1321,75 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1558,00 | 637 | 1 | 100,00% | 1327,02 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1276,00 | 308 | 1 | 0,00% | 751,83 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 690,00 | 747 | 1 | 100,00% | 2339,79 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 896,00 | 836 | 1 | 100,00% | 3385,56 |
Vinipl_158153498
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8938 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 4451 | 49,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4317 | 48,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 170 | 1,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2668 | 29,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7671 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8271 | 0,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.232,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 5937 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2728 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 657,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 1107,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 1528,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8938 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,57 | |
| Victories | 4451 | 49,80% |
| Defeats | 4317 | 48,30% |
| Draws | 170 | 1,90% |
| Battles survived | 2668 | 29,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7671 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8271 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 1.232,60 | |
| Capture points | 5937 | 0,66 |
| Defense points | 2728 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 657,39 | |
| WN7 | 1107,94 | |
| WN8 | 1528,88 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen