| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS | 7 | 501,56 | 435 | 161 | 50,93% | 498,49 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 509,15 | 351 | 88 | 39,77% | 275,62 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 480,57 | 394 | 86 | 40,70% | 532,85 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 400,27 | 375 | 81 | 43,21% | 217,85 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 376,97 | 370 | 68 | 39,71% | 434,43 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 404,15 | 374 | 66 | 45,45% | 642,27 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 461,56 | 382 | 62 | 43,55% | 587,13 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 270,88 | 314 | 52 | 51,92% | 477,65 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 164,35 | 198 | 49 | 48,98% | 420,22 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 549,00 | 382 | 47 | 51,06% | 792,00 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1071,58 | 552 | 45 | 51,11% | 687,47 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 614,20 | 449 | 44 | 59,09% | 971,24 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 570,29 | 422 | 41 | 34,15% | 260,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 309,08 | 299 | 40 | 55,00% | 810,50 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 181,97 | 147 | 34 | 35,29% | 361,57 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 467,41 | 331 | 29 | 41,38% | 494,06 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 499,62 | 359 | 29 | 34,48% | 776,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 547,41 | 371 | 22 | 54,55% | 2060,41 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1059,67 | 480 | 21 | 38,10% | 1094,43 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 232,10 | 131 | 20 | 20,00% | 588,79 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 328,65 | 370 | 20 | 45,00% | 338,90 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 286,74 | 216 | 19 | 21,05% | 517,72 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 58,53 | 88 | 17 | 17,65% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 626,76 | 426 | 17 | 41,18% | 438,31 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 171,50 | 237 | 16 | 62,50% | 464,16 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 178,31 | 166 | 16 | 56,25% | 728,40 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 307,43 | 240 | 14 | 28,57% | 1163,01 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 364,00 | 333 | 11 | 45,45% | 1465,71 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 91,50 | 107 | 10 | 20,00% | 43,61 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 79,89 | 97 | 9 | 44,44% | 153,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 193,11 | 279 | 9 | 55,56% | 364,70 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 185,22 | 223 | 9 | 55,56% | 297,11 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 241,88 | 238 | 8 | 75,00% | 985,98 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 433,14 | 360 | 7 | 28,57% | 123,94 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 369,86 | 231 | 7 | 14,29% | 96,64 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 228,67 | 203 | 6 | 66,67% | 917,24 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 339,83 | 524 | 6 | 83,33% | 301,39 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1035,60 | 609 | 5 | 40,00% | 646,72 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 162,40 | 122 | 5 | 40,00% | 348,30 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 192,00 | 228 | 5 | 60,00% | 393,12 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 100,33 | 234 | 3 | 66,67% | 436,69 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 11,67 | 248 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 89,67 | 99 | 3 | 33,33% | 187,51 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 197,00 | 258 | 3 | 66,67% | 922,81 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 30,67 | 96 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 44,33 | 186 | 3 | 66,67% | 217,74 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 45,00 | 62 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 5,50 | 98 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 738,50 | 176 | 2 | 0,00% | 491,45 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 389,00 | 525 | 1 | 100,00% | 1146,79 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 683,00 | 202 | 1 | 0,00% | 233,60 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 0,00 | 636 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 268,00 | 209 | 1 | 0,00% | 419,20 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 91,00 | 266 | 1 | 100,00% | 393,11 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 87,00 | 106 | 1 | 100,00% | 436,88 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 120,00 | 54 | 1 | 0,00% | 390,75 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 55,00 | 78 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 580,00 | 516 | 1 | 100,00% | 4465,59 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 166,00 | 209 | 1 | 100,00% | 910,89 |
Vitaha_369
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1335 | 8 | 31 | 88 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,89 | 6,00 | 5,77 | 5,70 | ||||
| Victories | 596 | 44,64% | 3 | 37,50% | 11 | 35,48% | 37 | 42,05% |
| Defeats | 724 | 54,23% | 5 | 62,50% | 19 | 61,29% | 50 | 56,82% |
| Draws | 15 | 1,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 3,23% | 1 | 1,14% |
| Battles survived | 189 | 14,16% | 1 | 12,50% | 4 | 12,90% | 14 | 15,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 456 | 0,34 | 4 | 0,50 | 10 | 0,32 | 35 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | 0,57 | 0,37 | 0,47 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1132 | 0,85 | 9 | 1,13 | 39 | 1,26 | 88 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 433,19 | 431,38 | 687,45 | 580,60 | ||||
| Capture points | 2465 | 1,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 19 | 0,61 | 77 | 0,88 |
| Defense points | 163 | 0,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 348,00 | 304,00 | 368,35 | 361,65 | ||||
| WN7 | 497,45 | 494,23 | 576,70 | 591,78 | ||||
| WN8 | 485,08 | 514,25 | 921,39 | 771,32 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1335 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,89 | |
| Victories | 596 | 44,64% |
| Defeats | 724 | 54,23% |
| Draws | 15 | 1,12% |
| Battles survived | 189 | 14,16% |
| Tanks destroyed | 456 | 0,34 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1132 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 433,19 | |
| Capture points | 2465 | 1,85 |
| Defense points | 163 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 348,00 | |
| WN7 | 497,45 | |
| WN8 | 485,08 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,00 | |
| Victories | 3 | 37,50% |
| Defeats | 5 | 62,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 12,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 431,38 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 304,00 | |
| WN7 | 494,23 | |
| WN8 | 514,25 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,77 | |
| Victories | 11 | 35,48% |
| Defeats | 19 | 61,29% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,23% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 12,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,32 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,37 | |
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 1,26 |
| Damage dealt | 687,45 | |
| Capture points | 19 | 0,61 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 368,35 | |
| WN7 | 576,70 | |
| WN8 | 921,39 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 88 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,70 | |
| Victories | 37 | 42,05% |
| Defeats | 50 | 56,82% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,14% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 15,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 88 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 580,60 | |
| Capture points | 77 | 0,88 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 361,65 | |
| WN7 | 591,78 | |
| WN8 | 771,32 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 636,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 122,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,20 |
| Damage dealt | 636,60 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 122,80 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen