Vlad_SVEN

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-07-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83531062215
Ø Tier8,520,009,619,26
Victories4959659,37%00,00%3048,39%11653,95%
Defeats3311339,64%00,00%3251,61%9745,12%
Draws8220,98%00,00%00,00%20,93%
Battles survived3276339,22%00,00%2235,48%8137,67%
Tanks destroyed1162851,3900,00971,563151,47
Destruction ratio2,290,002,432,35
Tanks spotted1153101,3800,00851,372961,38
Damage dealt2.252,200,003.571,763.298,26
Capture points303300,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points692230,8300,00110,181280,60
Experience918,430,001.138,471.156,67
WN71846,910,001895,721978,16
WN83004,310,003768,823811,47
Total
Battles83531
Ø Tier8,52
Victories4959659,37%
Defeats3311339,64%
Draws8220,98%
Battles survived3276339,22%
Tanks destroyed1162851,39
Destruction ratio2,29
Tanks spotted1153101,38
Damage dealt2.252,20
Capture points303300,36
Defense points692230,83
Experience918,43
WN71846,91
WN83004,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles62
Ø Tier9,61
Victories3048,39%
Defeats3251,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2235,48%
Tanks destroyed971,56
Destruction ratio2,43
Tanks spotted851,37
Damage dealt3.571,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points110,18
Experience1.138,47
WN71895,72
WN83768,82
Past 30 days
Battles215
Ø Tier9,26
Victories11653,95%
Defeats9745,12%
Draws20,93%
Battles survived8137,67%
Tanks destroyed3151,47
Destruction ratio2,35
Tanks spotted2961,38
Damage dealt3.298,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points1280,60
Experience1.156,67
WN71978,16
WN83811,47
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1687000
Victories111866,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52831,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws412,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived83149,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14280,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16100,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.787,790,000,000,00
Capture points13900,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8390,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience931,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles1687
Victories111866,27%
Defeats52831,30%
Draws412,43%
Battles survived83149,26%
Tanks destroyed14280,85
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted16100,95
Damage dealt1.787,79
Capture points13900,82
Defense points8390,50
Experience931,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories8888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1111,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.377,140,000,000,00
Capture points2452,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience1.102,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories8888,89%
Defeats1111,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6666,67%
Tanks destroyed950,96
Destruction ratio2,88
Tanks spotted1111,12
Damage dealt1.377,14
Capture points2452,47
Defense points240,24
Experience1.102,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles137000
Victories8964,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4835,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6950,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1300,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1010,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.488,520,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5323,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience1.029,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles137
Victories8964,96%
Defeats4835,04%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6950,36%
Tanks destroyed1300,95
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted1010,74
Damage dealt1.488,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points5323,88
Experience1.029,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7316000
Victories516170,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats210328,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws520,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360649,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed65830,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted96821,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.573,580,000,000,00
Capture points117141,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points131381,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience927,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles7316
Victories516170,54%
Defeats210328,75%
Draws520,71%
Battles survived360649,29%
Tanks destroyed65830,90
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted96821,32
Damage dealt1.573,58
Capture points117141,60
Defense points131381,80
Experience927,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8296000
Victories496259,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats325939,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws750,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived297735,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed72010,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted124011,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.072,660,000,000,00
Capture points52040,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points49370,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience922,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles8296
Victories496259,81%
Defeats325939,28%
Draws750,90%
Battles survived297735,88%
Tanks destroyed72010,87
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted124011,49
Damage dealt2.072,66
Capture points52040,63
Defense points49370,60
Experience922,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (579)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82238,091033121260,15%3308,79
FV4005 Stage II102828,65826115456,15%2862,67
Leopard 1103173,4193096156,09%3437,95
Grille 15102953,6383694458,79%2719,86
T-1092374,9688191759,65%3079,91
FCM 50 t 81701,4582491354,22%2749,48
Škoda T 5092865,08114791266,01%3951,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102884,5794579055,95%3239,68
TVP T 50/51103203,6498976258,66%3634,66
IS-381608,3273466757,42%2194,55
Vz. 55104082,50116364864,81%4098,74
E 5092565,07106364763,37%3331,30
AMX 50 B103492,13100964559,84%3636,50
Panhard EBR 105102019,4296664559,53%3300,01
Conqueror92577,92107064465,68%3266,87
IS-7102858,1097663657,86%2946,11
AMX 13 9091457,0691063256,80%2949,89
Leopard Prototyp A92523,38102162862,42%3138,18
M46 Patton92638,68109159661,91%3569,60
WZ-120-1G FT 82187,02112058663,31%3409,17
WZ-111 model 1-492522,38105855362,75%3270,49
T-5492343,97101755158,80%3174,58
Object 252U Defender 82045,81107454963,39%2840,03
M4A1 Revalorisé 82193,06113853961,60%3700,96
Centurion Action X102857,6695353858,36%3130,94
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82123,10112852763,95%3383,13
M48A5 Patton102900,0897850962,28%3012,47
Manticore101725,9099050964,44%2634,03
Object 140102827,5597450858,86%2925,57
Kranvagn103519,67108950762,13%3854,74
113103019,91103649862,45%3227,30
Jagdpanzer E 100102701,2881549359,03%2317,90
AMX M4 mle. 54103626,53106947456,96%3710,91
E 7592444,00103247061,06%2982,99
E 50 Ausf. M102833,0194046159,87%2924,63
T34 81468,3463545859,17%1927,61
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81654,6686845856,11%2848,81
AMX 30 1er prototype92584,22108945363,58%3517,17
SU-130PM 82356,72105944266,52%3011,17
AMX 13 105102140,4889743857,53%3278,91
T-54 ltwt.91503,9598243459,91%3099,02
121102834,5592843054,19%3062,84
Spähpanzer Ru 25191351,1986242750,35%2551,68
Type 64 6888,8675742362,65%3002,80
Lorraine 40 t 82249,43115842065,71%3967,48
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82523,84123441968,97%3938,07
WZ-13281366,1088841358,60%3165,83
T-34-3 81887,75105241260,19%3278,19
T110E5103032,42101241156,69%3097,62
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92579,2890340959,90%2784,81
T26E4 SuperPershing 81597,9077440755,53%2620,26
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103779,92115140762,41%3699,17
Object 268 Version 4103256,04102740662,32%3147,12
AMX Chasseur de chars 81610,2990540657,14%2915,98
T-100 LT101700,6496739759,19%2782,27
Cromwell6905,9458439455,84%2272,23
Object 70492704,1798139364,63%2765,51
Progetto M40 mod. 65103322,4299739058,46%3601,50
T71 DA71258,5689939058,97%3977,60
WZ-111 model 5A103199,99102638460,16%3268,06
M41 Walker Bulldog81076,8176037855,82%2498,07
ShPTK-TVP 100 82562,34118937664,89%3707,95
STB-1103133,46100237556,53%3377,73
SU-1527999,6450237153,10%1483,89
Centurion Mk. 7/192564,47108737163,61%3502,91
60TP Lewandowskiego103591,73105837063,24%3756,95
Ho-Ri 3104110,57109636765,94%4096,87
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102377,92100436758,58%3640,19
T110E4103341,7893536257,73%3200,77
Jagdpanther II81907,8263935653,93%2461,40
Object 907 103411,19113834463,95%3543,40
T57 Heavy103194,24101434362,10%3095,44
Object 277103339,0599534354,52%3473,01
AMX 13 57 71367,35119534163,93%3858,25
Type 6192585,11103833859,17%3491,79
Škoda T 40 61049,1777533661,01%2708,71
IS-2 71640,3979633666,07%2916,11
Object 430U103159,42104333262,95%3405,89
T54E192583,23101432959,57%3050,67
STA-2 81831,99112632861,59%3411,33
CS-63103766,00110932061,88%4251,31
Super Conqueror103622,11112331760,88%4032,67
Object 260 103487,27110831762,46%3518,63
Rinoceronte103420,49102631660,44%3458,32
T-4481201,0155531655,06%1753,21
Panzer 58 Mutz 81793,97104231659,49%3080,39
SU-122-44 71378,7063731558,41%2303,74
KV-856653,6240631451,27%1122,70
T 55A 92801,24115130563,28%3762,38
T-44-100 81960,63112330464,47%3344,61
AMX M4 mle. 5192855,26116830366,34%3617,36
T-62A102655,8392829354,61%2695,79
AMX 30 B102683,1293229358,70%3098,12
T-54 first prototype 81742,41101229060,00%3072,94
T4991595,1296328659,79%3344,07
FV4202 81674,02105628160,50%2892,45
M18 Hellcat6694,0441227949,46%1214,70
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81642,75111827865,83%4172,34
Škoda T 2561093,1081127758,84%2911,67
UDES 15/16103252,14102327259,19%3461,61
ELC EVEN 90 81026,60106827065,19%2904,65
IS7934,3854226651,50%1321,26
AMX 50 10081906,6181826657,52%2840,07
Strv 103B103064,7192426462,12%2861,67
ISU-15281942,9763425856,98%2341,85
Object 430 Version II92398,31108225862,40%3238,32
Prototipo Standard B92917,96116725666,80%4015,06
T3092597,3691425652,34%2663,34
M10392292,2994825454,72%2659,85
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81965,0572725360,47%2340,04
T675947,3881425265,87%3102,78
Concept No. 5103577,2999625159,36%3439,84
Emil II92724,65116624865,73%3674,36
Jagdpanther71013,4643524748,99%1349,47
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102802,8585924258,26%2568,46
Jagdtiger92642,1099224061,25%2949,08
Object 268102842,0986523762,45%2558,45
E 25 71559,17104723767,09%3271,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92380,00104923461,11%3317,77
Type 71103670,85113623362,66%3928,27
E 100103038,2296722961,14%2914,00
Object 26392700,67102722759,47%3222,43
WZ-12092233,5597622260,36%2919,52
Indien-Panzer81511,2763622253,60%2276,11
T110E3103524,9797622258,11%3099,82
K-91103004,7695222153,85%2980,60
WZ-132-1101944,0590622055,91%2723,94
Tiger II81647,8969221459,81%2449,17
Centurion Mk. I81419,3562021456,54%2182,75
AMX 50 Foch B103154,5297521459,35%2945,35
Maus103261,25105721360,09%3271,66
Panther/M10 71414,6298021356,34%2965,32
T25/27769,9439821249,53%1042,88
FV215b 103184,41101721159,24%3447,40
Comet71039,8364920861,54%2098,69
T376773,9564120859,13%2531,23
Strv 103-092574,2390920458,33%3039,85
AMX 50 12092400,8296420359,61%3084,71
IS-4102985,34103120360,59%3112,47
Object 43092722,97114720366,01%3633,28
Tiger I71203,5357420253,47%1711,45
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93117,30127020268,81%3684,01
M53/M5591736,4484720158,71%1844,01
T95E6 103246,5198920154,73%3193,78
50TP Tyszkiewicza93074,41122320071,00%3775,49
Object 752 93412,16130919668,37%3673,24
Leo71573,94110119569,74%3783,29
M60 103665,91100319454,64%3818,94
T-34-171101,8253419153,93%2032,14
Jagdpanzer IV6500,2127619043,68%714,88
G.W. Tiger91790,5680519054,21%1701,68
WZ-132A91852,88101018962,43%4029,26
NC 70 Błyskawica103294,65102418864,36%3209,53
WZ-113G FT104268,62111118862,77%4395,87
E 77 93199,39123418661,83%3711,72
DBV-152 104051,1997818558,92%3504,05
T-34-856627,1937018447,28%1133,72
Type 5 Heavy103941,89115518463,04%3723,07
Object 705A103056,4797218354,64%2985,25
Object 780 104115,77114618057,22%4059,89
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82148,31102517962,01%3178,00
Type 586732,5345017855,62%1625,04
T-34-85M 61386,23108917671,02%3452,28
SU-1006616,0636917550,29%968,35
LTTB81220,7494817556,57%3085,50
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61249,9393917565,71%2943,52
ARL 446682,6438317444,25%1192,33
Škoda T 56 82978,19132517463,22%4060,54
XM551 Sheridan102018,0284717354,91%2978,29
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82366,09112717363,58%3635,50
WZ-1317881,5858017247,09%2031,10
TNH T Vz. 5193481,99124716859,52%4380,26
LT-432 81437,49118616870,83%3744,41
CS-52 LIS 82594,48123916861,90%4340,44
M66870,5651516646,39%1414,47
Panther7974,1454716452,44%1648,73
T2971275,2152916252,47%1736,48
Somua SM 82386,65123716267,28%3254,47
Object 261101817,2980516160,87%1694,51
FV217 Badger103901,32121516170,19%4216,90
T-437986,1653516055,63%1801,50
G.W. Tiger (P)81414,8682916058,75%1829,06
AMX 50 Foch91728,1681515954,72%1603,06
AMX AC mle. 4881425,4875515650,00%1734,44
114 SP2 103391,9988815455,84%2912,50
KV-15389,8627315347,71%660,68
T3281717,4173915158,94%2334,86
SU-855366,0723015050,67%784,43
T-34-281576,1674515051,33%2434,36
KV-481433,4669415054,00%1897,99
T-1506632,7637515049,33%981,79
Gryphon 104480,25130015066,00%4617,32
DZT-159 93306,72128015068,67%3943,05
KV-37947,8846714953,69%1295,82
BZ-176 82711,76140114980,54%3489,96
Pz.Kpfw. VII103150,2098914856,08%3019,30
AMX M4 mle. 4571120,1057914753,06%1749,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4245,7518314647,95%516,39
AMX 12 t6728,0554114653,42%2197,81
VK 30.01 (D)6633,3741714552,41%1285,62
Škoda T 27 82064,07104414557,93%3448,21
IS-3A 82244,87123814369,23%3372,30
Object 279 early 103711,91116114163,12%3155,75
Panther II81408,7757914062,14%2197,98
BZ-75103737,91116014070,71%3786,20
M26 Pershing81614,8374813968,35%2723,78
ST-I92354,63104613964,03%2933,84
Sturer Emil7997,4642613848,55%1398,81
Type 5 Ka-Ri 83214,31135313873,91%4472,30
VK 72.01 (K) 103568,22105513863,77%3031,83
T2071460,4385513666,91%2953,64
121B 103425,76109913663,97%3581,99
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81364,4095813558,52%3389,08
Emil I82191,91114913467,16%3575,42
Konštrukta T-34/10071353,3368413256,82%2487,83
T6981667,1277113161,07%2729,17
ARL V396622,3537213043,08%1051,23
AMX ELC bis5389,9237913050,77%1349,32
Char Futur 4 93210,41118913062,31%3757,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92225,7196412756,69%2680,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81574,6077912750,39%2064,32
UDES 0381731,4784312650,79%2538,83
SU-10181908,17100312664,29%3058,09
SU-100Y 61089,1482412568,80%2560,30
Concept 1B 93370,34132312567,20%3755,41
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103921,73115312463,71%3562,58
VK 100.01 (P)81655,88103412470,97%2271,39
TVP VTU Koncept81587,3086212156,20%2948,93
VK 36.01 (H)6560,8236312142,15%786,13
FV230 Canopener103873,11125612172,73%3489,84
VK 30.02 (D)7929,6552411855,08%1612,80
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103694,75112411861,86%3786,94
AMX 13 757916,0752411747,86%2121,82
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103489,76101211658,62%3884,62
Ho-Ri 193321,32118611565,22%3857,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5325,8527111547,83%712,67
T216490,8640311460,53%1427,56
STA-181623,1796811358,41%2676,18
T1 Heavy5369,0225411342,48%529,54
SU-14-281477,5486411162,16%1777,02
M10 Wolverine5389,5422211045,45%746,67
Conqueror Gun Carriage101866,9172211053,64%1585,85
T26E5 81873,60113310959,63%2984,48
ST-II103435,49107110858,33%3514,12
BDR G1 B5488,7937410650,94%926,12
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68939,0483810652,83%1991,24
M40/M4381625,4985510455,77%1938,28
59-166434,9838610349,51%1198,89
Caernarvon82221,80119910269,61%3618,35
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5282,5825110249,02%638,66
StuG III Ausf. G5368,6321110143,56%700,33
53TP Markowskiego81876,009649962,63%2561,63
Strv S1 82291,999849965,66%3299,79
Mäuschen92348,059899859,18%2945,65
Progetto C50 mod. 6693375,5412959770,10%4642,78
FV4004 Conway92344,269149759,79%2588,36
VK 30.02 (M)6638,013959747,42%1221,35
Chimera 82381,5712029771,13%3138,14
T-345246,032199645,83%475,24
Covenanter5165,832019346,24%376,49
Type 59 82755,1514359263,04%5327,75
BZ-58-2 93451,9212439164,84%4410,27
Tiger (P)71118,235599163,74%1819,20
Lansen C 82309,0112359169,23%3849,41
AE Phase I 93355,3412809170,33%4586,59
Pz.Sfl. IVc5446,172678948,31%983,07
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81718,5610178956,18%2805,06
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6550,803948854,55%1124,96
Char Murat 92968,6410488855,68%3402,47
Tortoise93463,7412508864,77%4144,15
VK 30.01 (P)6706,064078749,43%1340,03
WZ-111G FT93194,8611518665,12%3481,81
Object 25792996,0311628662,79%4099,00
Type T-345464,513608554,12%1437,85
SU-85B4368,992318549,41%934,00
G.W. Panther71017,497558357,83%1344,78
S-517918,126818248,78%1091,65
Char Mle. 75 92073,2310778162,96%3801,11
T9593034,1411468071,25%2976,79
Crusader6335,193037748,05%918,84
Tiger-Maus 93013,9011597761,04%3648,12
G.W. E 100101772,497087653,95%1530,72
STG 82129,0510897665,79%3601,40
Object 41681739,969577561,33%2814,08
Hummel6758,555407343,84%962,32
VK 30.01 (H)5362,402797343,84%701,46
S35 CA5407,942617245,83%754,71
Panhard EBR 909955,149087262,50%1673,63
M6A2E1 82000,3710837164,79%3163,17
M-V-Y103309,7910537054,29%3208,76
VK 45.03 71549,419837064,29%2504,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3158,231706946,38%338,39
Somua SAu 404209,551846944,93%376,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81394,559926960,87%3633,81
Object 703 Version II 82340,4813266976,81%3368,50
P.44 Pantera81985,9410386855,88%3623,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4166,591946848,53%266,53
T404318,852406858,82%865,68
T56 GMC3191,011916759,70%656,61
M24 Chaffee5290,883376750,75%939,46
AMX 67 Imbattable114208,5410896752,24%3662,15
E 75 TS 82296,2811756767,16%3358,05
LHMTV81317,748756657,58%3131,14
Chrysler K 82077,3210916660,61%2972,40
IS-6 81936,2611146572,31%3050,52
212A91607,638616366,67%1504,29
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91330,297836248,39%2267,95
ISU-152K 82471,4810446165,57%3069,84
Charioteer81764,488276046,67%2442,57
Löwe 81987,6611265966,10%2894,56
116-F3 103205,109895957,63%3004,78
T2881890,289105754,39%2442,77
Object 70592348,829715752,63%2888,71
TBT 93442,3712565766,67%3611,20
M54 Renegade 82298,6311605764,91%3378,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181382,958415657,14%1669,22
FV380591280,967925655,36%1292,15
CS-5993265,8912535565,45%4631,96
UDES 1692190,339465455,56%2514,02
SU-100M171205,727775455,56%1790,25
IS-3-II92864,0411245462,96%3416,63
BT-74129,721655356,60%352,97
Marder II3150,511345339,62%227,64
STK-2114773,1113185356,60%4229,30
Nashorn6551,253325345,28%799,82
Achilles61124,778125360,38%2639,03
IS-M81682,068795349,06%2113,34
SU-76M4196,581555240,38%322,53
T-284258,411875141,18%618,99
SDP wz 66 Grom 82473,9811705170,59%3358,61
Ikv 65 Alt II61022,327555058,00%2217,43
WZ-131G FT61057,387755066,00%2406,89
Waffenträger auf E 100103125,308545052,00%2306,44
T-34-2G FT71558,949264963,27%3051,70
VK 16.02 Leopard5446,984654858,33%1640,37
KV-261079,538064755,32%2260,75
XM57 82985,6012464763,83%3637,85
GSOR 1008 82634,8711074757,45%3519,70
T803114534,7212714761,70%4417,97
Pudel 6896,307494660,87%1908,56
XM66F 82840,2011984652,17%3895,72
AMX M4 mle. 49 81694,5210974665,22%2586,84
Type 4 Chi-To6933,987574551,11%2001,00
A-205122,691614542,22%170,38
45TP Habicha71243,448394560,00%2176,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4482,874904571,11%2543,62
CS-67 Szakal113874,3110624555,56%3720,22
VK 28.016639,516454566,67%2016,98
Strv 7461264,649684461,36%3539,08
AMX 13 F3 AM6623,915664450,00%835,62
FV215b (183) 102809,419504465,91%2482,12
TS-5 82065,0011724468,18%2766,85
M4A1 Sherman5418,603484259,52%1207,63
P.43 ter71351,1410114271,43%3006,02
UDES 14 Alt 581898,3810534266,67%3338,83
Coccodrillo 103900,4811044257,14%3343,71
AT 1581964,4010934271,43%2787,21
leKpz Borkenkäfer113421,9012014259,52%4848,03
Taschenratte114550,8812284250,00%3219,06
Patton the Tank 92342,0210174264,29%2899,43
Cruiser Mk. IV4131,541544141,46%162,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4243,392314156,10%802,10
KR-1114427,4112804160,98%4013,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3172,501704050,00%480,47
Vz. 71 Tesák101997,789384065,00%2736,83
M1271017,538524070,00%1264,27
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61306,9510424077,50%4379,89
Caernarvon Action X 81726,2810574062,50%2453,03
B14176,972363956,41%388,34
M3 Lee4255,972163946,15%838,13
WZ-111-1G FT82031,648893953,85%2641,10
AMX AC mle. 467934,316703956,41%1386,74
Object 452K 103568,6210353953,85%3359,26
BZ-79114437,9512783860,53%3354,09
M446782,117263868,42%1407,20
ST-62 Version 2 103776,3711513868,42%3737,22
WZ-111 81942,4611013764,86%2721,48
Marder 38T4293,002443743,24%620,45
Vz. 60S Dravec 104155,0612863672,22%3394,46
BZ-6893277,0012773663,89%4050,78
PTZ-78114701,3111183554,29%3793,54
50TP prototyp 82479,6511663458,82%3694,94
AMX 404172,412393455,88%584,33
T-463139,911393435,29%361,68
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92844,3810963464,71%3125,28
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103753,5911163455,88%3778,38
Jagdtiger Prototype 82797,0612423455,88%3537,87
122 TM 82838,0013063470,59%4395,63
Grille5517,704793345,45%1033,59
Renault UE 573167,391693357,58%465,66
FV4025 Contriver114157,0312983375,76%3242,89
Cromwell B 61015,188733351,52%2435,19
GSR 3301 Setter71123,188613360,61%3251,92
Stinger 104139,3012373369,70%3510,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 507977,917963265,63%1276,87
Vz. 62 Jasan 93216,5011063246,88%3054,99
Cobra 92761,0910733265,63%3084,87
Black Rock 115160,1614883174,19%5222,38
Durendal 103546,0610503158,06%3255,29
CC-46 Pancernik 93291,1310823053,33%3490,22
BZT-70 104589,8712163060,00%3982,57
Jagdpanzer E 90 92984,5710533056,67%2908,22
IS-5 (Object 730) 82259,0712453083,33%3739,92
FV20781111,727672958,62%1294,86
Spähpanzer SP I C71192,937012937,93%2461,87
AS-XX 40 t113549,3411002965,52%3268,43
Vz. 68 Squall 81286,669942968,97%3300,07
Ashigaru 103866,3111312965,52%4234,36
Type 5 Chi-Ri71278,6110322875,00%2508,74
M5A1 Stuart4147,792502839,29%239,02
T77 82439,899582835,71%3007,64
Buryan 93648,8612502853,57%3885,97
105 leFH18B2 5687,855912774,07%1416,11
M2 Medium Tank3180,191912748,15%553,62
Felice 92888,0410742755,56%3413,50
Alecto4297,702472748,15%698,63
AMX 65 t81654,679792766,67%2099,50
TS-54 82482,3714192777,78%3731,69
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82149,5610362751,85%3144,50
Vz. 63P114034,3512922673,08%3093,50
Bisonte C45 82491,4213022673,08%3395,11
Toro 93391,9614912680,77%4802,70
T25 Pilot Number 1 81247,318072634,62%1383,45
M5 Stuart473,362212560,00%182,38
M75448,924062560,00%1863,43
Ho-Ri Shugo113312,849472552,00%2427,08
Challenger71048,447662548,00%1552,09
Strv K 93541,2812932568,00%4270,74
Turtle Mk. I 82961,4414612560,00%4128,42
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92703,8310572462,50%2881,22
XM69 Hacker115390,3814112466,67%5536,69
WZ-120G FT 92966,7910552454,17%2605,48
Škoda T 245605,433792339,13%1998,14
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93173,7811502360,87%3167,48
M4A1 FL 10 61527,2611052360,87%3878,70
ST vz. 394331,733152263,64%1229,94
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292581,1410562259,09%2770,71
M-III-Y81788,6811432277,27%2583,88
AltProto AMX 30 82464,9112222259,09%4110,83
Object 274a 81777,7310192250,00%2490,99
Terrifiant 93399,3213132272,73%3325,51
Type 62 71609,1411982166,67%5560,79
D23178,381612147,62%520,58
11081428,007352138,10%1666,16
Panzerjäger I2115,331022142,86%212,51
A-436924,008492161,90%2474,14
Hurricane 103221,3810462166,67%3053,84
Ambassador 93123,4311372152,38%3198,90
Strv m/425801,808242070,00%3097,70
Renault FT AC2168,351002015,00%465,25
AMBT 82759,859882035,00%3785,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5652,255332045,00%1767,61
Excalibur 6997,207612065,00%1721,40
113 Beijing Opera 102993,657762035,00%2192,39
Churchill I5693,324411952,63%1682,73
T-26250,89941936,84%0,44
T54 Heavy Tank 92513,848781942,11%2733,71
ISU-122-2 82233,3211251963,16%3189,70
56TP 82602,1111231947,37%3926,51
Bretagne Panther 61558,2111861957,89%4114,02
Sturmpanzer II4255,502231861,11%790,69
Type 5782644,7813151872,22%4548,85
A-4471214,676951838,89%1831,47
Kampfpanzer 67103736,1711681866,67%3772,93
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92794,9411881866,67%3786,66
SPHT 93980,2814391866,67%4683,36
Leox 93528,7812441861,11%4273,65
Valentine AT4301,942801741,18%778,35
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7675,765631741,18%739,51
VK 75.01 (K) 82265,359241723,53%2930,42
Ikv 1035722,066061643,75%1914,72
Type 6892944,3112031656,25%3752,29
T28 Prototype81464,567141643,75%1921,91
Ares 8592060,8111451675,00%2222,22
T-50-2 6747,818191668,75%2391,51
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82637,3111391650,00%4078,56
Predatore 92487,758231618,75%2117,89
Matilda4596,934281560,00%2258,20
T3 HMC2184,001511546,67%703,83
GSOR 1006 Scheme 793094,2711861566,67%3800,84
AT-FV230 Breaker113226,079281546,67%2038,01
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82447,3311211560,00%3343,24
60G FT5833,576581471,43%2330,56
T-103 82460,9311081464,29%3530,60
FV226 Contradictious 82710,4313121478,57%3583,60
Type 1 Chi-He4254,311741323,08%526,50
AMX 383147,002101338,46%262,20
Cruiser Mk. III362,771381361,54%197,49
Ashbringer 104139,6213111384,62%3634,99
Stridsyxa 82495,0012041353,85%3498,03
Type 97 Chi-Ha3203,582281258,33%669,11
Type 4 Heavy93576,9212561258,33%4363,82
AT-12149,581741258,33%574,26
Executor113590,089571241,67%2731,94
Versuchspanzer 5793132,7513641275,00%3637,89
Type 63 82237,6711811275,00%3079,90
Projet Louis 91859,1712061283,33%3652,33
GSOR 1010 FB 82621,83130312100,00%3732,49
BT-2280,551251118,18%134,03
T82 HMC4283,002461136,36%792,58
FV225 Collector 92675,82779119,09%2116,45
M3 Stuart3171,002341050,00%589,65
Chi-Ni250,201271040,00%1,50
LT vz. 383369,203511070,00%2053,59
T2 Medium Tank2165,401521050,00%796,52
BZ-5871393,007571030,00%1684,07
Durchbruchswagen 24149,402011050,00%242,75
M-II-Y72277,8013171060,00%4788,20
E 65 Zwilling 83404,7016031090,00%4115,33
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81562,609701070,00%2002,76
AAT60 81874,3010021060,00%2373,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6879,408721080,00%2095,49
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2140,78183955,56%505,85
Hirschkäfer112981,89984955,56%2376,70
Prototipo 6 83000,671287966,67%3420,60
T28 Concept 71123,229269100,00%2059,70
Fauteur115269,441385966,67%4869,01
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2226,50204837,50%1033,40
M2 Light2146,38191850,00%450,81
Pz.Kpfw. II2111,38194837,50%226,43
SMV CC-6781278,38917887,50%1387,00
TS-60 91991,13990862,50%2238,18
Schwarzpanzer 58 82017,501101862,50%3516,21
Super Hellcat 71974,131065862,50%3799,00
Hotchkiss H35292,29190757,14%307,22
Leichttraktor148,0092742,86%20,28
Ho-Ri 282458,001185771,43%3604,20
T92 HMC101296,43608728,57%906,80
BZ-16682269,141034742,86%2894,67
FV229 Contender93303,711295771,43%4070,19
Dicker Max 6741,29280728,57%1106,72
P.43 bis6596,33533650,00%948,22
Sturmpanzer I Bison395,67102650,00%157,49
Ares 90102548,17922666,67%2273,00
D1235,6091560,00%174,10
SDP 58 Kilana83018,001246580,00%3770,69
Pawlack Tank61959,4015425100,00%4624,04
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82087,0011965100,00%2764,07
Churchill III 5488,80776580,00%1051,84
T1E6 230,60117580,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5744,20911580,00%2696,33
M56 Scorpion 71144,20720540,00%1607,72
T92 81056,40757540,00%1990,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I1117,007040,00%378,15
IS-27858,50440450,00%1072,73
SMV CC-5671878,50998450,00%2783,78
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92437,50813425,00%1727,34
Object 777 Version II 92921,251358475,00%3719,01
KV-122 72078,501297475,00%3943,37
T26E3 Eagle 7 7928,757894100,00%1519,67
112 82298,501125450,00%2931,87
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2237,00232366,67%1351,19
T1 Cunningham138,33125366,67%220,38
MS-1137,001463100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage218,3396366,67%237,07
Leopard 120 Verbessert112758,331060366,67%2570,33
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4538,00651366,67%1438,60
T7 Combat Car 280,33113366,67%383,72
Brennos 82612,6714643100,00%3355,15
Fantôme 92723,67959366,67%2844,83
Renault Otsu191,50203250,00%260,60
Renault NC-3110,502420,00%0,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto61081,50806250,00%1838,26
Churchill VII6353,50296250,00%409,75
AT 25528,5029720,00%1049,32
Object 430101610,0010242100,00%1117,63
T-34 shielded 5511,0023120,00%1038,00
Valentine II 4206,50504250,00%562,19
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3339,50588250,00%1879,59
LTP 3119,50111250,00%369,59
Nemesis 82252,501151250,00%3796,11
Charioteer Nomad 81646,50799250,00%1821,48
Rambo 92530,50933250,00%2276,15
LT vz. 352347,003661100,00%1894,30
Renault FT10,00921100,00%261,00
M415203,004461100,00%297,76
Husarz 84199,00188610,00%6773,25
StuG IV 5754,005101100,00%1996,53
T-28E with F-30 4166,003091100,00%372,17

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-07-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-06
Left: 2026-06-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-16
Left: 2026-06-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-02-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-12-03
Left: 2026-02-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-10-22
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-28
Left: 2025-10-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-03
Left: 2025-03-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2025-03-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-25
Left: 2024-11-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-24
Left: 2024-11-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-07-08
Left: 2024-10-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-04
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-21
Left: 2024-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-25
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-01-18
Left: 2024-03-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-06-01
Left: 2024-01-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-04-02
Left: 2021-09-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-04
Left: 2021-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-30
Left: 2020-09-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-27
Left: 2023-05-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-07-17
Left: 2022-08-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-05-30
Left: 2020-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-27
Left: 2022-01-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-24
Left: 2023-01-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-09-11
Left: 2021-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-20
Left: 2016-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-25
Left: 2019-05-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-25
Left: 2018-09-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-23
Left: 2018-10-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-09-29
Left: 2018-10-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-09-06
Left: 2018-05-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-25
Left: 2016-06-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-22
Left: 2015-06-23