Vrkyviper

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-06-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15986039159
Ø Tier6,730,007,858,38
Victories739946,28%00,00%1846,15%6842,77%
Defeats839052,48%00,00%2153,85%8754,72%
Draws1971,23%00,00%00,00%42,52%
Battles survived365522,86%00,00%1435,90%3823,90%
Tanks destroyed100020,6300,00330,851060,67
Destruction ratio0,810,001,320,88
Tanks spotted100780,6300,00380,971050,66
Damage dealt706,930,001.187,951.245,17
Capture points125840,7900,0000,00300,19
Defense points62090,3900,0000,00120,08
Experience400,820,00722,77678,92
WN7751,880,00971,21772,26
WN8806,470,001146,14986,38
Total
Battles15986
Ø Tier6,73
Victories739946,28%
Defeats839052,48%
Draws1971,23%
Battles survived365522,86%
Tanks destroyed100020,63
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted100780,63
Damage dealt706,93
Capture points125840,79
Defense points62090,39
Experience400,82
WN7751,88
WN8806,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles39
Ø Tier7,85
Victories1846,15%
Defeats2153,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1435,90%
Tanks destroyed330,85
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted380,97
Damage dealt1.187,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience722,77
WN7971,21
WN81146,14
Past 30 days
Battles159
Ø Tier8,38
Victories6842,77%
Defeats8754,72%
Draws42,52%
Battles survived3823,90%
Tanks destroyed1060,67
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1050,66
Damage dealt1.245,17
Capture points300,19
Defense points120,08
Experience678,92
WN7772,26
WN8986,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories2937,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4760,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1519,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.394,420,000,000,00
Capture points660,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience393,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories2937,18%
Defeats4760,26%
Draws22,56%
Battles survived1519,23%
Tanks destroyed480,62
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted430,55
Damage dealt1.394,42
Capture points660,85
Defense points00,00
Experience393,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories5047,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5450,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3936,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt963,370,000,000,00
Capture points1231,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points690,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience438,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories5047,17%
Defeats5450,94%
Draws21,89%
Battles survived3936,79%
Tanks destroyed620,58
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted620,58
Damage dealt963,37
Capture points1231,16
Defense points690,65
Experience438,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt470,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience78,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt470,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience78,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles151000
Victories7750,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7449,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6241,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt828,750,000,000,00
Capture points5623,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8995,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience509,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles151
Victories7750,99%
Defeats7449,01%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6241,06%
Tanks destroyed820,54
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted710,47
Damage dealt828,75
Capture points5623,72
Defense points8995,95
Experience509,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5311028
Victories255848,16%00,00%00,00%337,50%
Defeats259448,84%00,00%2100,00%562,50%
Draws1592,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived190735,91%00,00%00,00%450,00%
Tanks destroyed30600,5800,0000,0070,88
Destruction ratio0,900,000,001,75
Tanks spotted30310,5700,0010,5030,38
Damage dealt838,840,00516,001.215,63
Capture points90051,7000,0000,00637,88
Defense points57261,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience397,150,00110,50652,00
Total
Battles5311
Victories255848,16%
Defeats259448,84%
Draws1592,99%
Battles survived190735,91%
Tanks destroyed30600,58
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted30310,57
Damage dealt838,84
Capture points90051,70
Defense points57261,08
Experience397,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt516,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience110,50
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt1.215,63
Capture points637,88
Defense points00,00
Experience652,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles736000
Victories33845,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39253,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22730,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4130,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3260,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.328,280,000,000,00
Capture points9101,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5960,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience473,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles736
Victories33845,92%
Defeats39253,26%
Draws60,82%
Battles survived22730,84%
Tanks destroyed4130,56
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted3260,44
Damage dealt1.328,28
Capture points9101,24
Defense points5960,81
Experience473,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (243)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675429,4129969847,56%868,40
KV-856595,4436145047,33%872,50
T3091330,7450343851,37%1100,09
KV-1S6401,4132441749,64%609,99
M1039847,3053134245,32%604,14
T110E4101385,2446033641,67%758,74
T297781,3140329448,64%858,48
122 TM 81155,0952829145,70%1125,20
T-29 3401,8235227947,67%1423,84
T-1091020,7542027645,29%784,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4320,0324020546,83%708,00
Super Hellcat 7712,5441520349,75%895,08
T-549790,5043420039,00%545,50
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5256,8224619945,23%502,14
IS7692,5140519749,75%846,48
T-103 81082,1651419749,24%1083,09
IS-38816,5946919451,55%784,09
SU-100Y 6831,8849619452,58%1423,72
M56 Scorpion 7880,8651119152,36%1244,48
Ferdinand8898,6443719047,37%752,80
T25/27543,2136518844,68%579,08
M66459,5830218746,52%528,49
Object 25791301,6547418343,17%1105,40
T328806,3243817839,33%712,64
T28 Prototype8896,6441817344,51%819,99
IS-7101616,2866516753,89%1193,96
E 7591231,1355116447,56%978,68
P.44 Pantera8900,7242516139,75%876,64
FV4202 8877,3950515447,40%988,09
T110E5101178,2844014836,49%645,46
53TP Markowskiego8921,3949914647,95%853,04
MKA 2499,9950114548,97%2144,80
O-I Experimental5433,5231714151,77%755,42
O-I6485,2435613953,96%688,24
IS-27561,4433113543,70%502,45
Comet7517,7935713545,93%649,74
T1 Heavy5403,3825813339,10%568,62
Type T-345255,4325213344,36%494,76
StuG III Ausf. G5152,7418412937,21%66,81
Charioteer8860,6545212943,41%762,49
SMV CC-678874,6552912443,55%788,90
Conqueror91053,9752311741,88%730,76
Tetrarch 2164,7422911752,99%779,66
Jagdpanther7645,3032411644,83%666,54
Centurion Mk. I8689,3443911639,66%662,67
Achilles6721,3045211649,14%1261,21
Jagdpanzer IV6507,4334911445,61%736,83
Object 277101344,9648711245,54%909,38
Cromwell6556,0937711145,95%967,54
M18 Hellcat6333,3029011143,24%356,34
1108628,4538010348,54%526,73
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6310,623709844,90%662,70
Matilda4250,262019641,67%488,41
50TP Tyszkiewicza91354,776159438,30%1000,24
SU-86482,913199446,81%534,96
O-Ni7607,383789145,05%569,86
Prototipo Standard B9952,855248846,59%668,62
WZ-1317442,773928638,37%684,33
BZ-75101447,347058640,70%825,38
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291441,277428550,59%1125,58
Caernarvon8816,764578442,86%676,28
Type 95 Heavy4146,991868446,43%279,36
FV4004 Conway91236,654918446,43%941,55
Crusader6225,993008336,14%407,03
M3 Lee4178,541798349,40%478,87
KV-15335,162628346,99%510,34
Indien-Panzer8955,905478239,02%1016,78
Churchill I5290,622318145,68%396,97
KR-1111892,898658154,32%1143,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J468,891548050,00%91,94
Ikv 1035249,722057643,42%366,45
SU-54113,341277440,54%45,17
M5A1 Stuart4169,002147140,85%337,80
Centurion Action X101106,943677132,39%588,44
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101311,735707150,70%811,53
Black Prince7610,064827044,29%665,35
T-262126,231437045,71%452,67
Churchill VII6500,173297042,86%691,71
Tiger II8997,515307050,00%1024,27
40TP Habicha6562,883526942,03%889,37
Centurion Mk. 7/191064,685596841,18%783,10
LT vz. 383113,151686752,24%320,15
WZ-1328398,853706634,85%387,21
WZ-111 model 1-491005,784996439,06%660,97
Covenanter5139,421836440,63%202,25
P.435351,692576243,55%749,26
T-284215,371966250,00%536,73
T-34-856566,284066155,74%1046,04
ISU-15281032,745566157,38%987,79
Tiger I7924,435616048,33%1232,86
M446596,504386048,33%901,61
T-448474,334165738,60%335,49
S-517562,274655648,21%499,67
BZ-587955,736495642,86%1070,44
StuG IV 5429,273195648,21%932,06
Sav m/434186,702035442,59%287,45
Type 586425,913245455,56%738,56
Pz.Kpfw. 5581388,407795349,06%1187,92
KV-371020,905465145,10%1193,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E378,641475052,00%118,91
M2 Medium Tank383,431394944,90%83,96
P.43 bis6449,673854647,83%642,40
SMV CC-567909,315604540,00%1122,94
Object 140101323,914974544,44%854,58
25TP KSUST II5197,951984436,36%181,13
M8A14219,502124443,18%361,62
P.43 ter7688,404264344,19%871,11
SU-122A5228,761994245,24%309,58
FV229 Contender91223,006864242,86%838,86
45TP Habicha7711,595034163,41%987,75
FV4005 Stage II101306,735964156,10%903,75
Pz.Sfl. IC 4400,903794153,66%1221,62
59-166308,622973740,54%617,37
BT-22130,311653644,44%443,77
IS-2-II8919,615053644,44%851,19
113 Beijing Opera 101356,785503636,11%783,49
M-III-Y8918,376123548,57%889,23
ST vz. 394210,911683432,35%409,23
Ikv 65 Alt II6648,533193455,88%1109,94
AMX ELC bis5210,292503450,00%525,17
T-804192,261853435,29%472,97
Pawlack Tank6711,475603455,88%1171,98
Škoda T 256501,393613336,36%714,46
M415380,303003354,55%520,35
BZ-16681041,585563351,52%1068,34
FV227 Conceiver81061,167823262,50%1233,30
T-1506619,774213050,00%926,91
SU-15271021,975572951,72%1348,36
60TP Lewandowskiego101713,556132941,38%982,90
S35 CA5494,312212931,03%796,44
Leopard Prototyp A91128,596352944,83%795,88
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81046,936372958,62%1208,87
E 100101494,116652850,00%1035,20
Marder 38T4301,892152744,44%605,86
Durchbruchswagen 24310,852632744,44%719,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8910,073722748,15%841,92
Type 97 Chi-Ha3214,421902646,15%586,36
Vickers Medium Mk. III3144,581662661,54%507,66
ARL V39686,811822642,31%45,99
P26/404188,321562536,00%229,62
VK 36.01 (H)6448,883942556,00%646,95
T56 GMC3106,281182536,00%104,00
Maus101520,047832556,00%1060,04
Pz.Kpfw. II255,041382441,67%11,78
Semovente M43 Bassotto6716,083842445,83%1069,28
Ikv 72389,221352339,13%3,99
VK 30.02 (D)7688,575552360,87%1038,75
Challenger7938,395812360,87%1398,56
KV-1SA 5474,434862343,48%914,21
T-116 3271,224022356,52%1258,09
Super Conqueror101373,145582245,45%840,85
M-VI-Y9913,905422147,62%698,39
T-345306,303592045,00%619,93
Škoda T 245524,253452040,00%1450,09
T-463144,851872060,00%567,80
BZ-79111581,907502045,00%678,06
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8653,955582060,00%721,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3213,582131963,16%789,62
SU-263162,891451947,37%310,14
T1 Cunningham1171,721761844,44%852,04
Cromwell B 6619,064931838,89%898,13
M2 Light2305,352451752,94%1225,71
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101546,828531764,71%1100,71
T25 AT71119,596381741,18%1662,00
Valiant 5320,183031729,41%404,59
Cruiser Mk. IV4115,271521540,00%102,81
Chi-Ni2150,501161421,43%539,83
SU-1006469,073861442,86%559,84
FV224 Chopper71142,858511369,23%1483,01
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6279,772821338,46%408,56
Vickers Medium Mk. II271,671011250,00%176,29
T3 HMC298,331021233,33%172,82
Panhard AMD 178B689,671581216,67%1,91
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 277,821621145,45%220,48
M15/423240,452591154,55%669,79
T2 Medium Tank281,55841127,27%155,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.452,091931163,64%212,17
AMX 65 t8673,734001118,18%475,31
Lorraine 39L AM373,701351050,00%126,45
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3261,403201080,00%1108,01
Dicker Max 6528,103291060,00%830,50
B14125,89126933,33%75,82
14TP4135,78313944,44%273,92
T-437367,11428933,33%271,51
Marder II376,44126966,67%223,81
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81208,11809988,89%1217,85
M4A3E8 Sherman6798,13767875,00%1649,64
Vickers Mk. E Type B282,2586825,00%99,11
AMX M4 mle. 457859,88559837,50%880,17
M-II-Y7903,50696850,00%1090,09
Strv m/425251,14183728,57%351,74
A-205163,86178714,29%287,29
10TP3126,83192633,33%239,45
VK 30.01 (P)6757,67489616,67%1162,87
Pvlvv fm/42280,80199540,00%106,47
Leichttraktor163,6092520,00%42,68
Semovente M415301,60262560,00%599,33
VK 100.01 (P)8984,00660540,00%919,47
GSOR the TANK 91022,80513520,00%737,29
LTP 3183,80204540,00%630,36
Renault FT126,75141475,00%261,00
M14/412271,50349450,00%1014,15
D129,0073425,00%0,00
Type 1 Chi-He4197,25160450,00%423,62
ARL 446493,50364425,00%614,96
T-34 with L-11 4367,25465450,00%1185,27
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3278,5028040,00%584,09
T-50-2 6226,50170425,00%285,85
Strv m/382117,00242366,67%500,00
Renault Otsu1141,33241366,67%673,98
Renault FT 75 BS233,6796366,67%234,97
Hotchkiss H35230,3375333,33%0,00
Panzerjäger I2198,33185366,67%766,63
Primo Victoria 81417,67660366,67%1770,57
M4A1 Revalorisé 8479,67425366,67%520,31
43 M. Toldi III 3183,33186366,67%923,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I196,0062250,00%335,53
BT-74102,002202100,00%333,86
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2389,00283250,00%2930,63
Renault NC-31159,00145250,00%138,57
Type 97 Te-Ke 2297,003972100,00%1804,15
SU-182237,50164250,00%1410,00
AT-1222,002920,00%0,00
M36 Jackson6733,506912100,00%1218,35
Type 4 Ju-To71044,00671250,00%1389,03
M-IV-Y 8348,00541250,00%188,27
AMR 35 2201,002412100,00%1122,38
M16/43 Sahariano 3929,008372100,00%3452,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2103,502592100,00%521,58
Kolohousenka1258,004421100,00%1829,72
Strv fm/211252,003231100,00%1680,36
Fiat 300010,00971100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L3191,001961100,00%723,23
M4A1 Sherman5799,008251100,00%1959,45
4TP1131,005310,00%380,30
VK 30.01 (H)5112,005691100,00%261,00
AMX 4040,002371100,00%261,00
MS-110,002110,00%0,00
Renault FT AC241,001610,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5126,0026910,00%76,16
Black Prince II 7503,007981100,00%633,35
T-45 2343,004421100,00%1848,89
Type 63 8302,007311100,00%273,75

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-06-19
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-06-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-15
Left: 2024-06-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-02
Left: 2016-02-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-09-15
Left: 2020-04-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-20
Left: 2021-11-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-16
Left: 2021-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-07
Left: 2021-02-19