Werciunia

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles171890013
Ø Tier6,330,000,009,69
Victories838448,78%00,00%00,00%538,46%
Defeats854749,72%00,00%00,00%861,54%
Draws2581,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived500329,11%00,00%00,00%323,08%
Tanks destroyed125740,7300,0000,0020,15
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,20
Tanks spotted131100,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt731,650,000,00987,46
Capture points154160,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points115610,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience485,090,000,00488,23
WN7930,690,000,00210,59
WN81025,430,000,00690,97
Total
Battles17189
Ø Tier6,33
Victories838448,78%
Defeats854749,72%
Draws2581,50%
Battles survived500329,11%
Tanks destroyed125740,73
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted131100,76
Damage dealt731,65
Capture points154160,90
Defense points115610,67
Experience485,09
WN7930,69
WN81025,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles13
Ø Tier9,69
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed20,15
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt987,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience488,23
WN7210,59
WN8690,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1669,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.069,220,000,000,00
Capture points682,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience498,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories730,43%
Defeats1669,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived834,78%
Tanks destroyed90,39
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted10,04
Damage dealt1.069,22
Capture points682,96
Defense points00,00
Experience498,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.139,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points91,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience736,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt1.139,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points91,50
Experience736,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories1734,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3366,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1224,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt782,040,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points420,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience236,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories1734,00%
Defeats3366,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1224,00%
Tanks destroyed220,44
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted50,10
Damage dealt782,04
Capture points00,00
Defense points420,84
Experience236,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories3930,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8565,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3224,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted880,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt605,690,000,000,00
Capture points1280,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points880,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience380,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories3930,23%
Defeats8565,89%
Draws53,88%
Battles survived3224,81%
Tanks destroyed330,26
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted880,68
Damage dealt605,69
Capture points1280,99
Defense points880,68
Experience380,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.426,100,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points242,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience870,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.426,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points242,40
Experience870,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (144)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81132,46592135943,34%1003,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5341,0128778648,85%821,00
ELC EVEN 90 8323,9764277849,74%465,91
Leichttraktor1173,4725673751,29%820,89
Hotchkiss H352495,1843965460,09%2857,80
VK 30.01 (P)6480,3135563047,14%700,79
M374471,7827156456,21%2055,55
G.W. Panther71024,8943255448,01%1266,64
Object 261101351,4165547249,15%1092,21
M446805,8147946251,30%1361,32
Tiger (P)7751,3544544748,99%917,09
IS-38733,7458941944,15%598,24
Churchill III 5744,1993041358,11%1573,34
M127882,0355136945,80%1134,30
Cromwell6449,7143534945,27%785,48
M40/M4381177,8754632446,30%1359,01
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9762,8444930545,25%490,21
M2 Light2307,2037830153,49%1314,74
G.W. Tiger (P)81180,6260928754,01%1451,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8833,9350628545,61%882,84
FV215b (183) 101153,5448624740,08%596,74
T92 HMC101481,6461824245,04%1219,90
Škoda T 56 81071,4470423146,75%862,04
KV-15581,9039721855,50%1313,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4139,0418820243,56%251,91
Renault R352474,3344420064,00%2705,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2536,0472718566,49%1919,68
SU-14-281151,0169518351,37%1359,82
ShPTK-TVP 100 81033,5564118345,90%966,19
Comet7547,6742916453,66%822,40
KV-856458,0339915851,27%623,40
Crusader6263,4927415251,97%697,42
E 25 7645,0756214748,30%736,78
Hummel61057,2547214652,05%1908,00
M4151080,0943714054,29%1983,61
IS7549,9052413741,61%513,45
FV4005 Stage II101048,1950713638,97%512,21
M7 Priest3554,3428113141,98%1772,49
Object 2639973,5858012540,80%569,00
FV2078941,8165211748,72%958,41
Grille5700,0129311650,86%1939,85
IS-710933,1860710637,74%459,15
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101648,2557010245,10%1033,64
G.W. E 100101443,4462810047,00%1284,98
Object 2579842,8459710041,00%530,75
FV4004 Conway9973,865129338,71%551,57
G.W. Tiger91236,015948740,23%1054,76
Sturmpanzer II4329,721798544,71%1122,45
212A91568,127028144,44%1429,13
S-517768,534687939,24%744,71
122 TM 8881,135637541,33%706,56
Valentine3397,193767455,41%1638,98
Strv 103B101569,345497030,00%853,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3138,711646947,83%339,86
Jagdpanzer E 100101343,174846943,48%772,71
105 leFH18B2 5659,195416753,73%1268,29
SU-86657,604616750,75%850,54
Covenanter5201,762746663,64%647,05
Challenger7800,755166540,00%824,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181003,677616061,67%1224,18
Type 59 G 8792,395935738,60%707,10
FV38059939,885795742,11%726,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 507819,535935541,82%832,43
Achilles6788,444955540,00%1246,27
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8905,766115149,02%802,21
T1 HMC2177,591314946,94%963,79
Pz.Kpfw. VII10839,775364734,04%282,78
SU-855488,133004546,67%957,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559872,405744548,89%752,34
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6361,074584548,89%767,24
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6368,505134452,27%898,98
M53/M5591019,915484337,21%776,46
Emil I8889,406574242,86%789,77
T-284133,681804156,10%295,04
Somua SAu 404329,232683948,72%735,66
FV3046306,723503951,28%362,86
Object 268 Version 4101313,066343650,00%760,98
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6486,535543641,67%679,57
K-91-PT 9959,174393534,29%566,93
Charioteer8968,356613461,76%1004,86
T-29 3307,124603455,88%1061,57
SU-76M4164,451543351,52%299,72
Valentine AT4240,652143141,94%455,16
AT 25642,524972941,38%1489,14
Object 777 Version II 9907,047992860,71%793,63
T-50-2 6295,074372846,43%593,66
Object 252U Defender 81022,966792544,00%838,59
Durchbruchswagen 24440,834352462,50%1281,40
AMX 13 F3 AM6688,964602330,43%790,55
Semovente M415402,303602352,17%786,48
Bishop5227,262342360,87%417,02
Semovente M43 Bassotto6505,094192254,55%689,85
Char Mle. 75 91031,147042254,55%1384,25
T1E6 2127,362562245,45%458,30
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7593,955222138,10%609,80
Sturmpanzer I Bison3205,151532055,00%688,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2114,051231921,05%364,23
T-463235,632191942,11%998,60
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505370,063051855,56%725,36
Valentine II 4540,066071855,56%1925,83
SU-122A5195,251831656,25%320,36
M47 Iron Arnie 81106,467331353,85%1163,33
T-116 3243,384261361,54%1003,66
Somua S353144,671621258,33%296,60
Cruiser Mk. III3116,501601050,00%360,41
Pz.Sfl. IC 4329,804471050,00%998,53
CS-52 LIS 8753,105721060,00%752,04
Renault FT188,22131955,56%378,69
Renault NC-311101,25159850,00%370,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4157,25228837,50%238,87
FCM 362140,25179850,00%480,87
T7 Combat Car 2292,13320825,00%1278,99
T-262223,71209757,14%1311,82
Conqueror Gun Carriage101027,00637757,14%766,23
WZ-120-1G FT 8893,86301728,57%598,51
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2183,50317650,00%849,67
MS-11183,00204650,00%1012,45
M3 Light 3137,50122650,00%478,98
Valiant 5523,0042060,00%810,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I1174,80154540,00%778,40
Strv 107-1211811,40424520,00%176,17
BT-7 artillery 3192,00374540,00%545,23
King Tiger (Captured) 7378,20498560,00%382,16
43 M. Toldi III 3229,20381560,00%1062,34
P26/404182,50199475,00%469,50
Ferdinand8520,50593475,00%493,95
VK 30.01 (D)6633,50381425,00%1187,68
T-703201,75202475,00%835,15
Dicker Max 6462,75301425,00%479,96
4TP1192,6712230,00%713,33
10TP3241,33247366,67%920,58
T-45 2269,67417366,67%1350,42
Super Hellcat 71005,33752366,67%1610,10
T1 Cunningham1241,5016620,00%1432,90
Pz.Kpfw. II2152,00142250,00%513,39
ISU-152K 8331,00535250,00%175,59
Heavy Tank No. VI 6338,50415250,00%347,22
7TP2645,006271100,00%3124,08
Strv 103-09814,0032610,00%341,27
T-34 with L-11 4585,007591100,00%2280,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2163,004731100,00%449,47
AMR 35 2267,003211100,00%1205,57
M16/43 Sahariano 3762,0010801100,00%3102,73
LTP 3154,002611100,00%697,28

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-14
Left: 2024-05-20