| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1170,57 | 659 | 1221 | 51,27% | 1265,42 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1096,34 | 567 | 1212 | 48,60% | 1133,96 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1257,66 | 655 | 1198 | 50,83% | 1171,62 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1756,88 | 579 | 1077 | 46,52% | 1417,19 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1477,91 | 643 | 797 | 48,06% | 1412,82 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1126,22 | 548 | 755 | 49,40% | 1326,63 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1001,85 | 644 | 682 | 51,47% | 1229,96 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1385,81 | 586 | 427 | 48,95% | 1359,96 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 443,84 | 415 | 396 | 56,31% | 2248,38 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 839,91 | 611 | 374 | 51,07% | 1022,72 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 935,09 | 617 | 372 | 52,69% | 1159,21 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1181,37 | 553 | 369 | 42,28% | 1009,46 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 856,73 | 652 | 327 | 51,99% | 1597,23 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 889,31 | 629 | 298 | 49,66% | 1225,69 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 333,04 | 448 | 279 | 43,37% | 364,20 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 572,84 | 544 | 276 | 45,65% | 919,98 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 669,48 | 544 | 266 | 48,87% | 1193,31 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 829,10 | 602 | 246 | 45,12% | 748,09 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1507,71 | 702 | 243 | 48,97% | 1333,39 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1378,90 | 652 | 238 | 44,96% | 1104,73 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1482,58 | 657 | 227 | 44,05% | 1436,22 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 869,44 | 560 | 226 | 42,48% | 999,15 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 995,45 | 529 | 217 | 52,07% | 1073,54 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 733,30 | 479 | 208 | 46,15% | 1376,87 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 262,00 | 376 | 205 | 45,37% | 328,34 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 727,67 | 572 | 203 | 42,36% | 641,52 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1643,31 | 696 | 203 | 44,83% | 1517,40 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 983,41 | 736 | 201 | 52,74% | 1790,03 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1096,41 | 650 | 200 | 46,50% | 799,30 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 897,67 | 594 | 195 | 51,79% | 987,97 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1770,23 | 699 | 194 | 45,88% | 1443,16 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1076,58 | 684 | 190 | 47,89% | 1239,56 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 940,33 | 688 | 186 | 44,62% | 1666,91 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1966,80 | 522 | 183 | 46,45% | 1392,10 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1186,02 | 698 | 182 | 53,85% | 1123,37 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1057,18 | 577 | 179 | 40,22% | 1237,37 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1632,93 | 694 | 174 | 46,55% | 1447,43 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1063,46 | 670 | 173 | 53,76% | 2046,89 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1380,64 | 604 | 169 | 40,24% | 1289,45 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 842,39 | 634 | 165 | 52,12% | 1706,35 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 975,23 | 529 | 151 | 45,03% | 1477,68 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 840,34 | 551 | 151 | 49,01% | 1298,95 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 743,10 | 508 | 143 | 45,45% | 983,72 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 614,81 | 438 | 143 | 42,66% | 616,65 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 524,35 | 465 | 139 | 43,17% | 651,27 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 727,02 | 547 | 138 | 39,86% | 657,02 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1355,73 | 670 | 134 | 48,51% | 1379,28 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1139,07 | 616 | 134 | 42,54% | 1214,75 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1903,79 | 760 | 131 | 45,80% | 1681,57 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1798,59 | 738 | 126 | 47,62% | 1548,43 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 154,04 | 334 | 122 | 40,98% | 159,05 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1720,29 | 788 | 120 | 43,33% | 2080,03 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1436,13 | 769 | 117 | 48,72% | 1873,87 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 947,82 | 797 | 117 | 56,41% | 1852,33 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 562,02 | 536 | 116 | 44,83% | 503,24 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 778,53 | 499 | 116 | 43,10% | 803,22 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1373,04 | 566 | 114 | 43,86% | 1475,18 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1733,06 | 874 | 111 | 49,55% | 1915,66 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 462,56 | 517 | 106 | 52,83% | 641,04 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 701,96 | 502 | 106 | 57,55% | 1012,93 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 749,39 | 537 | 105 | 37,14% | 1299,12 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1128,29 | 843 | 105 | 52,38% | 1777,82 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1660,59 | 854 | 104 | 58,65% | 1495,98 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1000,19 | 654 | 104 | 44,23% | 1670,46 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 364,01 | 356 | 103 | 41,75% | 819,28 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1458,35 | 807 | 103 | 49,51% | 1759,96 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1300,08 | 654 | 101 | 39,60% | 1357,41 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1351,58 | 558 | 101 | 45,54% | 1098,54 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1231,05 | 495 | 96 | 43,75% | 1126,39 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 600,22 | 422 | 95 | 42,11% | 808,19 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 782,01 | 531 | 94 | 54,26% | 1497,90 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 328,58 | 349 | 93 | 35,48% | 541,00 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1114,71 | 625 | 90 | 45,56% | 1307,44 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 593,00 | 517 | 89 | 41,57% | 1140,79 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 468,08 | 433 | 89 | 46,07% | 1330,89 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1037,36 | 693 | 88 | 46,59% | 1960,04 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1797,09 | 817 | 86 | 48,84% | 1466,76 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1024,82 | 477 | 85 | 44,71% | 1274,66 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1369,08 | 660 | 85 | 43,53% | 1050,80 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 784,98 | 488 | 85 | 41,18% | 818,27 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1552,57 | 880 | 83 | 57,83% | 1927,53 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1125,13 | 774 | 83 | 53,01% | 2008,81 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 991,73 | 909 | 83 | 69,88% | 2239,61 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1161,23 | 621 | 82 | 45,12% | 1131,64 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1106,25 | 685 | 81 | 48,15% | 1066,52 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1424,73 | 511 | 81 | 38,27% | 1099,81 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 997,40 | 744 | 81 | 46,91% | 1712,61 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 924,01 | 505 | 80 | 46,25% | 1774,79 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 704,57 | 423 | 79 | 51,90% | 1096,96 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 929,62 | 621 | 76 | 55,26% | 1484,84 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1656,16 | 858 | 73 | 56,16% | 1981,66 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 428,10 | 508 | 73 | 47,95% | 622,72 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 481,28 | 386 | 72 | 51,39% | 974,86 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1468,17 | 852 | 71 | 47,89% | 1880,40 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 269,63 | 321 | 70 | 44,29% | 714,91 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1044,87 | 652 | 69 | 52,17% | 1500,77 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1452,51 | 641 | 67 | 34,33% | 1250,36 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1012,79 | 712 | 67 | 41,79% | 1862,91 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1109,82 | 700 | 66 | 45,45% | 1360,25 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1590,79 | 661 | 66 | 51,52% | 1449,59 | |||||
| Stinger | 10 | 2050,18 | 682 | 65 | 38,46% | 1275,38 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1516,37 | 846 | 63 | 53,97% | 1908,45 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1783,40 | 848 | 62 | 54,84% | 2258,11 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 904,76 | 696 | 62 | 53,23% | 1139,81 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1397,61 | 803 | 62 | 46,77% | 1542,63 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1504,37 | 654 | 62 | 48,39% | 1416,05 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1266,84 | 801 | 62 | 50,00% | 1587,04 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1476,56 | 885 | 61 | 47,54% | 2158,85 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1533,46 | 909 | 61 | 54,10% | 2199,90 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 878,74 | 459 | 61 | 39,34% | 1037,21 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 738,90 | 616 | 61 | 34,43% | 887,31 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1778,16 | 728 | 61 | 47,54% | 1580,13 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1194,13 | 706 | 60 | 61,67% | 1862,65 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1706,65 | 820 | 60 | 60,00% | 1639,86 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1165,75 | 623 | 59 | 38,98% | 1127,96 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 411,55 | 321 | 58 | 43,10% | 927,82 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 414,66 | 293 | 58 | 58,62% | 865,20 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 477,93 | 396 | 57 | 63,16% | 1383,42 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 297,16 | 288 | 57 | 49,12% | 324,91 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 842,82 | 739 | 57 | 47,37% | 2026,59 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 379,44 | 267 | 54 | 50,00% | 672,55 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1124,35 | 849 | 54 | 57,41% | 1883,88 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1861,57 | 745 | 54 | 42,59% | 1431,33 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1326,69 | 851 | 49 | 48,98% | 1872,67 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 782,90 | 478 | 49 | 42,86% | 954,33 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 969,22 | 549 | 49 | 53,06% | 1695,07 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1239,65 | 739 | 49 | 51,02% | 1820,34 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 922,53 | 640 | 49 | 59,18% | 1670,77 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2165,10 | 786 | 48 | 47,92% | 1653,43 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1824,69 | 807 | 48 | 50,00% | 1688,56 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1518,08 | 809 | 48 | 56,25% | 1414,38 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 955,77 | 660 | 47 | 42,55% | 1439,24 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1793,22 | 744 | 46 | 41,30% | 1481,70 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 884,76 | 609 | 45 | 60,00% | 1417,21 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1287,16 | 825 | 45 | 48,89% | 2533,17 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 636,45 | 742 | 44 | 50,00% | 1431,41 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1839,34 | 856 | 44 | 50,00% | 1601,46 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 989,16 | 694 | 43 | 60,47% | 1566,93 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 864,44 | 487 | 43 | 41,86% | 1377,41 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 731,81 | 366 | 43 | 39,53% | 1147,97 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1081,30 | 549 | 43 | 27,91% | 1226,33 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1738,64 | 1109 | 42 | 57,14% | 2696,08 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1741,48 | 803 | 42 | 66,67% | 1544,46 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1783,54 | 825 | 41 | 48,78% | 1560,96 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 955,46 | 600 | 41 | 60,98% | 1712,78 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 902,49 | 560 | 41 | 56,10% | 1592,65 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1383,34 | 749 | 41 | 46,34% | 1707,75 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1599,85 | 761 | 41 | 46,34% | 1531,00 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 339,37 | 277 | 41 | 46,34% | 663,17 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1357,76 | 748 | 41 | 56,10% | 1499,31 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1155,78 | 777 | 40 | 55,00% | 1765,32 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1075,45 | 634 | 40 | 47,50% | 1453,04 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1771,60 | 894 | 40 | 57,50% | 1515,55 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1328,00 | 755 | 39 | 53,85% | 1920,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 249,00 | 328 | 38 | 47,37% | 500,89 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 816,24 | 562 | 38 | 55,26% | 1509,66 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1654,05 | 836 | 38 | 60,53% | 1921,39 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 2058,51 | 896 | 37 | 54,05% | 1723,29 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 983,06 | 540 | 36 | 47,22% | 1849,78 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1833,08 | 631 | 36 | 36,11% | 1147,36 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 382,86 | 384 | 35 | 40,00% | 857,75 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1565,63 | 716 | 35 | 40,00% | 1613,23 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1598,47 | 889 | 34 | 58,82% | 1943,73 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1149,15 | 784 | 34 | 70,59% | 1660,25 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1264,53 | 716 | 34 | 55,88% | 1960,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 244,58 | 258 | 33 | 24,24% | 585,66 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1310,67 | 573 | 33 | 36,36% | 1219,51 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2065,85 | 877 | 33 | 54,55% | 1975,02 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 264,33 | 291 | 33 | 63,64% | 639,09 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1779,52 | 806 | 33 | 54,55% | 1665,11 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2270,39 | 1014 | 33 | 60,61% | 2162,50 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 876,53 | 648 | 32 | 46,88% | 1438,53 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2189,68 | 753 | 31 | 51,61% | 1515,18 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 361,26 | 207 | 31 | 38,71% | 760,60 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 610,00 | 631 | 31 | 41,94% | 938,49 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1246,77 | 656 | 31 | 32,26% | 1055,03 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 799,40 | 560 | 30 | 63,33% | 1365,04 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1064,47 | 644 | 30 | 50,00% | 1260,21 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 990,48 | 707 | 29 | 37,93% | 1994,04 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1081,21 | 710 | 28 | 35,71% | 1790,87 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1052,86 | 777 | 28 | 64,29% | 1776,02 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1247,39 | 631 | 28 | 46,43% | 1888,60 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 303,36 | 287 | 28 | 53,57% | 587,68 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1843,54 | 772 | 28 | 42,86% | 1414,28 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1459,50 | 735 | 28 | 42,86% | 1409,50 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 288,89 | 230 | 27 | 40,74% | 852,11 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1224,48 | 869 | 27 | 62,96% | 1968,82 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1137,04 | 1042 | 27 | 81,48% | 2244,26 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 458,52 | 453 | 27 | 59,26% | 912,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 265,00 | 302 | 27 | 40,74% | 838,46 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 551,33 | 329 | 27 | 40,74% | 957,58 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1264,67 | 724 | 27 | 33,33% | 1308,38 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 779,00 | 825 | 26 | 69,23% | 1169,67 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1162,38 | 721 | 26 | 34,62% | 1111,53 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1658,35 | 672 | 26 | 46,15% | 1260,67 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 359,04 | 365 | 26 | 34,62% | 1148,39 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 208,48 | 244 | 25 | 48,00% | 674,30 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1408,56 | 725 | 25 | 44,00% | 1146,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 978,36 | 703 | 25 | 52,00% | 1825,00 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 417,71 | 294 | 24 | 41,67% | 1166,88 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1244,25 | 835 | 24 | 58,33% | 2127,84 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1475,00 | 700 | 23 | 43,48% | 1672,67 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1047,17 | 754 | 23 | 47,83% | 2320,14 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1822,39 | 552 | 23 | 26,09% | 1096,05 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 314,17 | 332 | 23 | 56,52% | 646,32 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 254,09 | 268 | 23 | 43,48% | 373,47 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1530,26 | 825 | 23 | 52,17% | 1887,23 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1125,64 | 640 | 22 | 68,18% | 2265,77 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1079,36 | 695 | 22 | 59,09% | 1026,24 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 402,09 | 545 | 22 | 54,55% | 1363,71 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 532,82 | 477 | 22 | 54,55% | 1379,58 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 186,52 | 175 | 21 | 47,62% | 945,92 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 367,48 | 201 | 21 | 19,05% | 791,71 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1408,81 | 917 | 21 | 42,86% | 2533,96 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 782,80 | 650 | 20 | 40,00% | 2633,16 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1885,75 | 836 | 20 | 55,00% | 1766,65 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 292,79 | 301 | 19 | 42,11% | 725,44 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 224,37 | 323 | 19 | 52,63% | 768,86 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1657,05 | 740 | 19 | 31,58% | 1625,13 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 974,32 | 728 | 19 | 57,89% | 1854,07 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 998,79 | 620 | 19 | 26,32% | 1105,63 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1844,16 | 835 | 19 | 57,89% | 1837,20 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1819,68 | 934 | 19 | 57,89% | 2373,49 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1609,67 | 961 | 18 | 61,11% | 2203,89 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 561,82 | 296 | 17 | 47,06% | 1352,92 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 967,35 | 694 | 17 | 58,82% | 1991,23 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 499,29 | 382 | 17 | 58,82% | 2104,01 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 954,82 | 709 | 17 | 52,94% | 1109,43 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1186,59 | 601 | 17 | 41,18% | 1092,71 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 1611,71 | 847 | 17 | 47,06% | 1696,92 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1102,94 | 785 | 16 | 50,00% | 2440,84 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1236,00 | 703 | 16 | 56,25% | 2271,57 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1060,75 | 605 | 16 | 43,75% | 1963,03 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 755,38 | 430 | 16 | 31,25% | 718,06 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1360,13 | 822 | 16 | 50,00% | 2054,56 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2027,40 | 887 | 15 | 46,67% | 1287,26 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 475,73 | 775 | 15 | 46,67% | 2548,41 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1241,67 | 631 | 15 | 40,00% | 1555,47 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 836,40 | 571 | 15 | 46,67% | 1045,62 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 451,93 | 308 | 14 | 42,86% | 1634,36 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1779,21 | 1118 | 14 | 64,29% | 2870,76 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1101,64 | 675 | 14 | 50,00% | 1095,87 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1932,64 | 991 | 14 | 64,29% | 2142,18 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 284,85 | 340 | 13 | 46,15% | 582,39 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 346,38 | 181 | 13 | 23,08% | 517,10 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 563,54 | 343 | 13 | 38,46% | 1041,43 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1727,08 | 1043 | 13 | 69,23% | 3583,31 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 436,85 | 367 | 13 | 69,23% | 1419,84 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1726,77 | 1001 | 13 | 69,23% | 2514,53 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 981,85 | 787 | 13 | 61,54% | 1797,64 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1857,33 | 998 | 12 | 50,00% | 2657,01 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1253,25 | 827 | 12 | 50,00% | 1790,44 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1499,33 | 671 | 12 | 41,67% | 1050,67 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 762,67 | 360 | 12 | 66,67% | 2119,34 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 356,67 | 272 | 12 | 41,67% | 661,58 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1106,50 | 842 | 12 | 83,33% | 1707,19 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 685,25 | 534 | 12 | 58,33% | 1113,66 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1029,08 | 682 | 12 | 41,67% | 1412,77 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1132,42 | 782 | 12 | 58,33% | 1380,79 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 187,73 | 303 | 11 | 36,36% | 387,93 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1545,55 | 498 | 11 | 9,09% | 1266,24 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1456,36 | 877 | 11 | 54,55% | 2204,40 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 571,91 | 737 | 11 | 45,45% | 635,49 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 261,00 | 404 | 10 | 50,00% | 770,77 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 402,89 | 420 | 9 | 44,44% | 958,22 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1129,33 | 848 | 9 | 66,67% | 2344,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 227,89 | 307 | 9 | 33,33% | 719,18 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1004,44 | 691 | 9 | 44,44% | 1277,15 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 876,11 | 585 | 9 | 22,22% | 1057,29 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 377,13 | 245 | 8 | 50,00% | 1244,35 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 319,75 | 207 | 8 | 50,00% | 782,87 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 584,50 | 573 | 8 | 50,00% | 1336,14 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 513,13 | 623 | 8 | 50,00% | 1537,31 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 443,00 | 810 | 8 | 62,50% | 886,89 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 984,29 | 531 | 7 | 42,86% | 2265,21 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 208,71 | 244 | 7 | 42,86% | 797,57 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 733,14 | 624 | 7 | 42,86% | 731,87 | |||||
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 745,57 | 602 | 7 | 42,86% | 1228,99 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 234,14 | 406 | 7 | 42,86% | 528,03 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 849,33 | 634 | 6 | 50,00% | 1883,54 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 795,50 | 640 | 6 | 66,67% | 2237,66 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 668,50 | 760 | 6 | 66,67% | 1714,59 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 480,20 | 948 | 5 | 80,00% | 1796,82 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 605,80 | 517 | 5 | 60,00% | 1388,66 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1181,80 | 718 | 5 | 40,00% | 1136,58 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 950,00 | 846 | 5 | 100,00% | 2288,74 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 272,80 | 189 | 5 | 20,00% | 342,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 789,60 | 773 | 5 | 80,00% | 2376,91 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1185,00 | 950 | 5 | 80,00% | 740,20 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 319,80 | 264 | 5 | 40,00% | 414,33 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 190,00 | 143 | 4 | 0,00% | 579,52 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 293,50 | 274 | 4 | 50,00% | 1445,11 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 185,75 | 156 | 4 | 25,00% | 618,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 292,00 | 281 | 4 | 50,00% | 1164,44 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1068,00 | 1046 | 4 | 75,00% | 4187,22 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 999,75 | 864 | 4 | 75,00% | 1760,04 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 420,67 | 440 | 3 | 66,67% | 1485,36 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 720,33 | 676 | 3 | 100,00% | 2878,68 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 755,00 | 341 | 3 | 66,67% | 2035,69 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 557,33 | 348 | 3 | 0,00% | 1416,70 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 273,50 | 328 | 2 | 50,00% | 1652,97 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 97,50 | 116 | 2 | 0,00% | 185,50 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 500,50 | 310 | 2 | 0,00% | 266,83 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 420,00 | 410 | 2 | 50,00% | 1211,11 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 167,00 | 170 | 1 | 0,00% | 649,92 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 62,00 | 153 | 1 | 100,00% | 351,50 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 222,00 | 263 | 1 | 100,00% | 1228,99 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 309,00 | 564 | 1 | 100,00% | 1365,86 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 0,00 | 102 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1072,00 | 902 | 1 | 100,00% | 3365,84 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 1277,00 | 492 | 1 | 0,00% | 5002,72 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 670,00 | 282 | 1 | 0,00% | 565,31 | |||||
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 468,00 | 449 | 1 | 100,00% | 862,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 919,00 | 378 | 1 | 0,00% | 1412,23 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 340,00 | 260 | 1 | 0,00% | 370,74 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 251,00 | 593 | 1 | 100,00% | 497,35 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 666,00 | 687 | 1 | 0,00% | 2129,66 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 0,00 | 755 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 1086,00 | 1086 | 1 | 100,00% | 2229,96 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 642,00 | 819 | 1 | 100,00% | 620,98 | |||||
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 649,00 | 1044 | 1 | 100,00% | 1604,54 |
WolbaTV
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26298 | 46 | 175 | 404 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,52 | 7,85 | 7,73 | 7,77 | ||||
| Victories | 12728 | 48,40% | 20 | 43,48% | 92 | 52,57% | 203 | 50,25% |
| Defeats | 13104 | 49,83% | 23 | 50,00% | 78 | 44,57% | 193 | 47,77% |
| Draws | 466 | 1,77% | 3 | 6,52% | 5 | 2,86% | 8 | 1,98% |
| Battles survived | 8395 | 31,92% | 12 | 26,09% | 60 | 34,29% | 128 | 31,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19957 | 0,76 | 47 | 1,02 | 154 | 0,88 | 359 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | 1,38 | 1,34 | 1,30 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16919 | 0,64 | 50 | 1,09 | 120 | 0,69 | 293 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.108,19 | 1.602,85 | 1.478,48 | 1.458,12 | ||||
| Capture points | 33442 | 1,27 | 61 | 1,33 | 410 | 2,34 | 780 | 1,93 |
| Defense points | 7329 | 0,28 | 7 | 0,15 | 31 | 0,18 | 57 | 0,14 |
| Experience | 613,83 | 859,52 | 836,24 | 810,25 | ||||
| WN7 | 954,20 | 1204,45 | 1202,09 | 1156,54 | ||||
| WN8 | 1324,00 | 2088,19 | 1902,87 | 1820,05 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26298 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,52 | |
| Victories | 12728 | 48,40% |
| Defeats | 13104 | 49,83% |
| Draws | 466 | 1,77% |
| Battles survived | 8395 | 31,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19957 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16919 | 0,64 |
| Damage dealt | 1.108,19 | |
| Capture points | 33442 | 1,27 |
| Defense points | 7329 | 0,28 |
| Experience | 613,83 | |
| WN7 | 954,20 | |
| WN8 | 1324,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 46 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,85 | |
| Victories | 20 | 43,48% |
| Defeats | 23 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 6,52% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 26,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 47 | 1,02 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,38 | |
| Tanks spotted | 50 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 1.602,85 | |
| Capture points | 61 | 1,33 |
| Defense points | 7 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 859,52 | |
| WN7 | 1204,45 | |
| WN8 | 2088,19 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 175 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,73 | |
| Victories | 92 | 52,57% |
| Defeats | 78 | 44,57% |
| Draws | 5 | 2,86% |
| Battles survived | 60 | 34,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 154 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,34 | |
| Tanks spotted | 120 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 1.478,48 | |
| Capture points | 410 | 2,34 |
| Defense points | 31 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 836,24 | |
| WN7 | 1202,09 | |
| WN8 | 1902,87 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 404 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,77 | |
| Victories | 203 | 50,25% |
| Defeats | 193 | 47,77% |
| Draws | 8 | 1,98% |
| Battles survived | 128 | 31,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 359 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,30 | |
| Tanks spotted | 293 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.458,12 | |
| Capture points | 780 | 1,93 |
| Defense points | 57 | 0,14 |
| Experience | 810,25 | |
| WN7 | 1156,54 | |
| WN8 | 1820,05 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen