| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Buryan | 9 | 2816,30 | 1164 | 611 | 64,65% | 2639,18 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 681,17 | 490 | 597 | 53,43% | 2016,67 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3768,53 | 1246 | 318 | 61,64% | 2913,53 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1595,51 | 873 | 253 | 52,57% | 2216,92 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2518,74 | 858 | 220 | 53,18% | 2111,28 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1689,52 | 983 | 194 | 53,61% | 1971,75 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 3582,73 | 1110 | 187 | 57,22% | 2837,21 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 1037,51 | 615 | 180 | 56,67% | 2271,83 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 422,79 | 439 | 170 | 57,65% | 2020,27 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 3081,20 | 987 | 157 | 59,87% | 2400,04 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1646,42 | 846 | 146 | 49,32% | 1741,67 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 563,49 | 376 | 136 | 52,21% | 1360,32 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2094,72 | 854 | 130 | 50,77% | 1948,16 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2660,61 | 948 | 112 | 53,57% | 2252,52 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1477,55 | 841 | 111 | 53,15% | 1735,03 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 564,44 | 388 | 108 | 51,85% | 1745,12 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 661,71 | 404 | 108 | 58,33% | 1135,95 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2679,98 | 944 | 100 | 53,00% | 2209,42 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1834,53 | 991 | 99 | 57,58% | 2499,09 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1776,26 | 788 | 84 | 50,00% | 1436,62 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 959,43 | 803 | 82 | 46,34% | 1831,18 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1476,93 | 789 | 80 | 55,00% | 1642,57 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 766,08 | 492 | 73 | 58,90% | 1607,70 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 938,60 | 628 | 73 | 57,53% | 1168,52 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 919,49 | 820 | 73 | 53,42% | 2047,16 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2141,90 | 1041 | 71 | 49,30% | 2210,99 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 488,03 | 367 | 69 | 52,17% | 1853,48 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2391,32 | 1057 | 68 | 54,41% | 2208,28 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 2149,49 | 981 | 63 | 57,14% | 2341,03 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 786,60 | 790 | 63 | 44,44% | 2156,98 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1878,79 | 1017 | 61 | 67,21% | 2753,46 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2428,73 | 1092 | 51 | 62,75% | 2598,17 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1846,92 | 890 | 50 | 52,00% | 2104,99 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 531,83 | 398 | 47 | 59,57% | 933,45 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1104,39 | 707 | 46 | 58,70% | 1622,96 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1580,63 | 1033 | 43 | 67,44% | 2865,21 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 2093,85 | 1061 | 41 | 63,41% | 2585,90 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 969,10 | 737 | 39 | 61,54% | 1256,62 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2047,34 | 972 | 38 | 60,53% | 1960,38 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1856,97 | 985 | 37 | 64,86% | 2595,05 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2081,24 | 757 | 37 | 51,35% | 1640,71 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1258,89 | 714 | 35 | 51,43% | 1094,10 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1234,31 | 874 | 35 | 65,71% | 2651,01 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1682,63 | 933 | 32 | 65,63% | 2074,32 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 233,03 | 249 | 31 | 51,61% | 844,79 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1544,07 | 1048 | 28 | 71,43% | 2823,19 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1150,71 | 679 | 28 | 60,71% | 1695,06 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2678,04 | 860 | 27 | 48,15% | 1647,09 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2551,56 | 838 | 27 | 44,44% | 2128,79 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1345,88 | 886 | 26 | 53,85% | 2284,81 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2062,88 | 1166 | 26 | 65,38% | 3587,85 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1239,29 | 875 | 21 | 66,67% | 1537,92 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 623,29 | 440 | 21 | 33,33% | 882,50 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 574,32 | 351 | 19 | 36,84% | 1236,29 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 1062,72 | 784 | 18 | 66,67% | 3611,87 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 999,89 | 769 | 18 | 61,11% | 4249,58 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 968,00 | 829 | 17 | 70,59% | 2138,47 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1272,00 | 797 | 16 | 56,25% | 2283,36 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 156,50 | 148 | 16 | 43,75% | 253,81 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 808,07 | 556 | 15 | 46,67% | 1838,09 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 781,00 | 456 | 15 | 46,67% | 2473,70 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1329,80 | 975 | 15 | 66,67% | 1895,50 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1315,33 | 931 | 15 | 60,00% | 2107,64 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1090,77 | 699 | 13 | 46,15% | 3066,49 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 211,85 | 175 | 13 | 53,85% | 601,24 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1402,31 | 910 | 13 | 53,85% | 3250,17 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 363,77 | 365 | 13 | 30,77% | 855,74 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1131,00 | 766 | 13 | 46,15% | 3657,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 915,00 | 696 | 12 | 66,67% | 3633,21 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 971,25 | 815 | 12 | 41,67% | 2226,15 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1688,36 | 1199 | 11 | 81,82% | 3351,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1089,18 | 857 | 11 | 90,91% | 3725,32 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1451,80 | 962 | 10 | 60,00% | 4766,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1190,60 | 785 | 10 | 60,00% | 4696,33 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 818,00 | 706 | 10 | 90,00% | 1183,94 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1424,50 | 903 | 10 | 70,00% | 964,28 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 337,89 | 276 | 9 | 55,56% | 1161,06 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 251,50 | 274 | 8 | 62,50% | 980,42 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 117,00 | 113 | 8 | 12,50% | 263,49 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 754,50 | 558 | 8 | 50,00% | 3315,52 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 708,00 | 552 | 8 | 62,50% | 1418,23 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 270,29 | 274 | 7 | 42,86% | 709,42 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1162,57 | 825 | 7 | 71,43% | 3812,29 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 183,67 | 136 | 6 | 16,67% | 1050,60 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 201,00 | 278 | 6 | 33,33% | 500,44 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 524,33 | 410 | 6 | 50,00% | 2869,06 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1711,40 | 1262 | 5 | 80,00% | 4177,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 721,20 | 534 | 5 | 40,00% | 2682,77 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1428,00 | 958 | 5 | 80,00% | 1450,89 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 575,20 | 887 | 5 | 80,00% | 3438,64 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1848,25 | 960 | 4 | 50,00% | 3241,15 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1195,00 | 708 | 4 | 50,00% | 1834,56 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 660,75 | 505 | 4 | 50,00% | 3501,19 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 100,25 | 170 | 4 | 50,00% | 307,12 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 845,75 | 446 | 4 | 50,00% | 2107,05 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 695,67 | 471 | 3 | 33,33% | 2610,34 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 1220,33 | 902 | 3 | 100,00% | 4214,07 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 2160,00 | 903 | 3 | 66,67% | 2996,19 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 987,00 | 709 | 3 | 33,33% | 892,43 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 606,00 | 300 | 3 | 0,00% | 276,70 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 353,50 | 506 | 2 | 50,00% | 1955,26 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 497,00 | 395 | 2 | 100,00% | 1618,66 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 193,50 | 231 | 2 | 100,00% | 650,75 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 489,50 | 386 | 2 | 50,00% | 577,08 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 90,00 | 206 | 1 | 100,00% | 514,50 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 118,00 | 261 | 1 | 100,00% | 636,73 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 158,00 | 220 | 1 | 100,00% | 820,07 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 1021,00 | 1053 | 1 | 100,00% | 8026,35 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 225,00 | 252 | 1 | 100,00% | 776,42 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 775,00 | 229 | 1 | 0,00% | 1276,29 |
WotIhlas
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6020 | 0 | 18 | 18 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,80 | 0,00 | 10,11 | 10,11 | ||||
| Victories | 3390 | 56,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 11 | 61,11% | 11 | 61,11% |
| Defeats | 2543 | 42,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 33,33% | 6 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 87 | 1,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 5,56% | 1 | 5,56% |
| Battles survived | 1557 | 25,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 38,89% | 7 | 38,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6259 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 27 | 1,50 | 27 | 1,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | 0,00 | 2,45 | 2,45 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8779 | 1,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 14 | 0,78 | 14 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 1.735,28 | 0,00 | 3.351,17 | 3.351,17 | ||||
| Capture points | 2734 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1665 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 817,65 | 0,00 | 866,17 | 866,17 | ||||
| WN7 | 1527,31 | 0,00 | 1787,74 | 1787,74 | ||||
| WN8 | 2203,56 | 0,00 | 2962,71 | 6646,11 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6020 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,80 | |
| Victories | 3390 | 56,31% |
| Defeats | 2543 | 42,24% |
| Draws | 87 | 1,45% |
| Battles survived | 1557 | 25,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6259 | 1,04 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8779 | 1,46 |
| Damage dealt | 1.735,28 | |
| Capture points | 2734 | 0,45 |
| Defense points | 1665 | 0,28 |
| Experience | 817,65 | |
| WN7 | 1527,31 | |
| WN8 | 2203,56 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,11 | |
| Victories | 11 | 61,11% |
| Defeats | 6 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 1 | 5,56% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 38,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27 | 1,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 3.351,17 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 866,17 | |
| WN7 | 1787,74 | |
| WN8 | 2962,71 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,11 | |
| Victories | 11 | 61,11% |
| Defeats | 6 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 1 | 5,56% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 38,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27 | 1,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 3.351,17 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 866,17 | |
| WN7 | 1787,74 | |
| WN8 | 6646,11 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 22 | 55,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 18 | 45,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 47,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 46 | 1,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 613,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 72 | 1,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 588,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40 | |
| Victories | 22 | 55,00% |
| Defeats | 18 | 45,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 47,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,30 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 46 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 613,95 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 72 | 1,80 |
| Experience | 588,88 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 8 | 44,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 55,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 22,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 790,72 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 379,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Victories | 8 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 10 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 22,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 790,72 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 379,28 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen