XmanyakX_16

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-11-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11061000
Ø Tier7,820,000,000,00
Victories520947,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats570651,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1461,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived187916,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed63390,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted132511,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt984,060,000,000,00
Capture points65700,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8640,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience608,050,000,000,00
WN7816,870,000,000,00
WN81009,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles11061
Ø Tier7,82
Victories520947,09%
Defeats570651,59%
Draws1461,32%
Battles survived187916,99%
Tanks destroyed63390,57
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted132511,20
Damage dealt984,06
Capture points65700,59
Defense points8640,08
Experience608,05
WN7816,87
WN81009,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2958,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1224,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.370,220,000,000,00
Capture points480,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience563,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2040,00%
Defeats2958,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived1224,00%
Tanks destroyed300,60
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted430,86
Damage dealt1.370,22
Capture points480,96
Defense points150,30
Experience563,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories1735,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3164,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived918,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted521,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.032,150,000,000,00
Capture points761,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience363,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories1735,42%
Defeats3164,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived918,75%
Tanks destroyed250,52
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted521,08
Damage dealt1.032,15
Capture points761,58
Defense points220,46
Experience363,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles582000
Victories25343,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31053,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16227,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3890,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7351,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.209,120,000,000,00
Capture points5580,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points12052,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience511,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles582
Victories25343,47%
Defeats31053,26%
Draws193,26%
Battles survived16227,84%
Tanks destroyed3890,67
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted7351,26
Damage dealt1.209,12
Capture points5580,96
Defense points12052,07
Experience511,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2146,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2351,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived920,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted591,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.777,360,000,000,00
Capture points290,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience681,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2146,67%
Defeats2351,11%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived920,00%
Tanks destroyed280,62
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted591,31
Damage dealt1.777,36
Capture points290,64
Defense points00,00
Experience681,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (154)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8949,3162791047,69%956,59
Object 25791411,1473659545,71%1264,63
IS-38859,8051443843,15%755,31
60TP Lewandowskiego101655,8861139245,15%1061,71
IS-7101279,6560535543,10%792,75
ELC EVEN 90 8551,8465127050,00%987,68
T26E5 Patriot 81015,9575825851,55%1149,72
T-50-2 6334,0249725246,83%760,47
Bisonte C45 81501,3788025251,19%1627,66
122 TM 81318,0175322350,67%1466,48
E 7591189,5062922243,24%920,68
53TP Markowskiego8746,4157421341,31%602,28
Super Hellcat 7698,7851021045,24%817,56
E 100101675,3771920450,00%1200,48
Caernarvon Action X 81148,3875317243,02%1256,84
T3091679,6875416446,34%1319,20
T297899,4158016447,56%1009,10
50TP Tyszkiewicza91240,9464515749,68%997,66
Object 252U Defender 81089,5663815145,70%1025,07
T328911,2369814354,55%959,36
Panhard EBR 10510701,0156114139,01%529,01
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68438,4746113747,45%596,14
Panhard EBR 909412,8561513051,54%451,89
Škoda T 56 81425,6574912742,52%1205,22
Object 703 Version II 81499,6289112350,41%1590,38
Jagdpanzer E 100101638,6661811342,48%978,96
BZ-587923,4470811150,45%1172,72
IS7543,9248310844,44%510,32
T-284112,9415110840,74%84,98
Hotchkiss EBR7357,6646710650,94%625,91
Ferdinand81174,7764310543,81%1070,90
T26E4 SuperPershing 81051,9874110343,69%1195,89
IS-6 B 81160,8373710344,66%1180,19
Type 6191436,1879710055,00%1486,59
Conqueror91229,727279949,49%989,78
KV-15180,462089845,92%150,43
Tiger I7925,335649552,63%1146,37
BZ-6891567,118029551,58%1453,06
KV-856432,164099248,91%556,45
Caernarvon8977,177189253,26%1062,69
45TP Habicha7642,325499147,25%662,21
BZ-1668972,757038950,56%1013,61
56TP 81414,397828947,19%1426,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 507710,934758643,02%678,04
AMX 13 F3 AM6539,593898544,71%612,47
Charioteer Nomad 81350,987038050,00%1353,54
M66475,804577647,37%548,69
40TP Habicha6350,144087643,42%440,95
STA-181115,056707644,74%1306,02
AMX 65 t81006,886097635,53%907,75
Jagdtiger91029,086137546,67%681,02
Super Conqueror101461,506017243,06%904,85
T28 Prototype81043,326607146,48%954,57
Comet7793,357096555,38%1266,25
STB-1102104,137456442,19%1651,55
XM66F 81462,277916448,44%1485,94
KV-122 7603,514876344,44%590,84
T1 Heavy5392,534395856,90%743,68
Type 5 Chi-Ri7914,626415345,28%1370,99
T-1091031,456525143,14%751,53
AMX M4 mle. 5191656,308355048,00%1378,29
Panhard AMD 178B6320,924245036,00%647,23
CS-52 LIS 81357,866324932,65%1344,78
Object 277101626,796654740,43%1040,81
Jagdpanther7668,075274551,11%791,88
T25/27849,885454346,51%1100,24
KV-1S6335,304034351,16%467,89
T110E5101847,988064247,62%1396,43
T-46343,541134148,78%85,58
M10 Wolverine5478,953804143,90%887,32
T110E4102285,207164141,46%1458,00
Jagdpanzer IV6623,254744042,50%917,99
Type 586668,506384057,50%1364,02
Type T-345491,214703855,26%1335,84
Tiger II8777,975983855,26%781,09
T-345170,242683751,35%290,17
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81136,357393751,35%1336,15
Matilda4244,923383652,78%546,02
T1 HMC271,74973545,71%206,00
Churchill I5465,574373545,71%760,59
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8852,746143560,00%860,14
StuG III Ausf. B4333,062493345,45%703,77
25TP KSUST II5277,033903259,38%565,21
Crusader6160,323003145,16%234,57
Cromwell6755,306583050,00%1546,65
VK 36.01 (H)6791,007153060,00%1486,42
BZ-75101718,797092951,72%1194,57
M3 Lee4161,191552740,74%319,16
T-34 shielded 5418,125142653,85%988,34
AMX ELC bis5295,363662552,00%891,64
14TP4121,132182330,43%157,46
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505317,653652373,91%666,85
T-34-856256,763342138,10%193,37
M18 Hellcat61090,628152171,43%2247,33
StuG III Ausf. G5569,154782075,00%1376,22
VK 30.01 (H)5356,753472040,00%584,25
M1039760,356642060,00%645,98
GSOR 1010 FB 8748,955122030,00%629,88
M7 Priest397,791351942,11%71,69
ARL 446509,294011735,29%588,65
AMX 404188,183071764,71%702,48
Centurion Mk. I8908,567521662,50%1256,98
Type 64 6190,383141631,25%147,38
Type 4 Chi-To6632,075651546,67%1091,26
T-703137,152751353,85%383,52
T-103 81157,694771323,08%993,15
KV-26665,825291145,45%1105,66
T-804224,733411145,45%683,31
T1 Cunningham160,301211050,00%176,48
Leichttraktor117,90811050,00%82,83
T-26219,30731040,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4499,505731080,00%1740,50
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8470,702861020,00%203,33
Löwe 8877,304421050,00%794,27
SU-100Y 6769,604791040,00%1087,97
T-54 first prototype 8888,105091060,00%1098,57
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8996,005961060,00%1130,71
Black Prince7781,89816966,67%1185,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4224,67318944,44%431,83
T3 HMC237,44106955,56%130,63
T56 GMC381,56141966,67%234,66
AMX M4 mle. 457799,78600944,44%838,53
M5A1 Stuart4227,25269837,50%531,35
AMX M4 mle. 5410890,50606850,00%449,44
ST vz. 394402,83393666,67%1444,68
FCM 50 t 8423,83304616,67%180,03
50TP prototyp 8925,60523540,00%742,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu5738,60580560,00%1983,95
Churchill VII6271,80450560,00%381,70
AMX 383273,40355540,00%785,27
Pz.Kpfw. II252,00254475,00%262,02
Sturmpanzer II4428,75243425,00%1384,52
KV-1SA 5574,00574475,00%1125,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3335,67474366,67%1440,10
Valentine AT4765,33325333,33%2182,51
AMX M4 mle. 49 8488,67425333,33%257,82
M4A1 Revalorisé 8852,008203100,00%977,48
M8A14318,5021920,00%640,23
T-116 3435,50612250,00%2081,47
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81573,5011412100,00%1962,07
T-127 322,0017920,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2122,002421100,00%630,37
Renault NC-3110,001210,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H3520,001001100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3237,004851100,00%1039,14
T2 Medium Tank297,001331100,00%497,45
AT 251317,0041410,00%2766,95
T-602172,004611100,00%868,58
ARMT 5892,009171100,00%2702,01
T-29 30,007410,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6341,0029010,00%756,89
Vickers 6 ton 20,002191100,00%261,00
StuG IV 50,006010,00%0,00
T-44-100 81168,008481100,00%1243,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-11-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-26
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-02-22
Left: 2015-09-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-02-09
Left: 2021-01-23