| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Löwe | 8 | 764,55 | 556 | 1948 | 46,36% | 692,35 | |||||
| STG | 8 | 665,68 | 431 | 773 | 43,73% | 578,98 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1219,76 | 733 | 512 | 54,30% | 1315,52 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1286,81 | 777 | 508 | 51,97% | 1428,43 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1053,81 | 664 | 499 | 46,09% | 1012,33 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1120,15 | 735 | 345 | 47,25% | 1047,94 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1117,15 | 679 | 303 | 46,20% | 1023,95 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 516,59 | 496 | 282 | 45,74% | 353,15 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 504,30 | 445 | 274 | 46,72% | 475,71 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1205,93 | 643 | 273 | 46,15% | 1116,14 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1170,11 | 696 | 271 | 50,18% | 1285,54 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1095,51 | 614 | 267 | 50,56% | 1065,36 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 712,06 | 526 | 242 | 42,15% | 693,63 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 516,46 | 437 | 238 | 44,54% | 452,72 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 777,30 | 527 | 237 | 38,82% | 386,72 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 766,74 | 564 | 230 | 45,22% | 514,45 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1060,56 | 716 | 230 | 44,78% | 1128,74 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1121,76 | 770 | 230 | 53,04% | 1362,35 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1150,15 | 761 | 223 | 55,61% | 1185,50 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 944,65 | 532 | 218 | 51,83% | 935,29 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 402,74 | 327 | 215 | 47,44% | 484,24 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1051,43 | 809 | 210 | 54,29% | 1359,71 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 660,03 | 568 | 204 | 51,96% | 612,86 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1379,70 | 762 | 201 | 44,78% | 1197,69 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 1355,75 | 736 | 201 | 45,77% | 1173,95 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 341,50 | 315 | 200 | 42,00% | 244,22 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 981,27 | 717 | 194 | 47,94% | 1099,37 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1171,42 | 743 | 193 | 49,22% | 1275,82 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1095,89 | 608 | 180 | 47,78% | 824,36 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 457,82 | 378 | 177 | 35,59% | 326,94 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1356,42 | 845 | 170 | 57,06% | 1314,99 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 783,90 | 567 | 167 | 48,50% | 1179,65 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 183,21 | 284 | 152 | 49,34% | 155,29 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 172,05 | 270 | 152 | 43,42% | 54,36 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1313,67 | 737 | 147 | 47,62% | 1072,95 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1155,89 | 784 | 138 | 50,72% | 1103,31 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1190,92 | 725 | 137 | 45,99% | 1172,65 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 839,97 | 660 | 136 | 48,53% | 1366,26 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1119,28 | 721 | 130 | 46,92% | 1357,64 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1265,51 | 761 | 126 | 51,59% | 1361,50 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 331,97 | 247 | 121 | 46,28% | 594,67 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 783,54 | 620 | 121 | 51,24% | 1220,26 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1206,61 | 667 | 121 | 42,15% | 877,05 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 233,78 | 391 | 120 | 45,83% | 402,43 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 515,60 | 478 | 119 | 43,70% | 480,38 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1239,99 | 839 | 116 | 58,62% | 1280,92 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1030,50 | 544 | 116 | 51,72% | 991,17 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 974,91 | 649 | 115 | 48,70% | 777,61 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 639,09 | 460 | 113 | 47,79% | 641,91 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 257,73 | 372 | 113 | 53,98% | 279,45 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 975,82 | 637 | 113 | 48,67% | 721,66 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 909,12 | 692 | 113 | 50,44% | 988,39 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 556,26 | 690 | 112 | 52,68% | 954,97 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 92,76 | 172 | 111 | 47,75% | 82,76 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1006,39 | 606 | 111 | 41,44% | 715,94 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1101,99 | 609 | 108 | 50,00% | 812,66 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1219,35 | 757 | 104 | 56,73% | 1044,41 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 998,48 | 646 | 104 | 49,04% | 982,27 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 838,66 | 640 | 102 | 48,04% | 884,29 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 998,18 | 697 | 102 | 52,94% | 757,50 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 981,00 | 645 | 99 | 46,46% | 804,65 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1056,19 | 633 | 99 | 51,52% | 973,19 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 942,69 | 626 | 98 | 48,98% | 742,81 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1073,81 | 733 | 97 | 54,64% | 1232,17 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1067,51 | 661 | 95 | 43,16% | 1016,65 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 916,92 | 533 | 93 | 39,78% | 700,33 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 1198,35 | 749 | 91 | 51,65% | 1397,45 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 200,87 | 197 | 89 | 56,18% | 339,05 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 621,90 | 497 | 88 | 39,77% | 434,31 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 641,00 | 634 | 88 | 46,59% | 1080,29 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1302,52 | 767 | 87 | 44,83% | 1461,65 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1001,60 | 755 | 87 | 56,32% | 1564,11 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 997,05 | 644 | 85 | 47,06% | 773,30 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1428,90 | 815 | 84 | 58,33% | 1382,52 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 818,30 | 604 | 83 | 44,58% | 841,37 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1359,64 | 685 | 83 | 48,19% | 1110,21 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 941,00 | 650 | 82 | 51,22% | 1029,39 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 930,65 | 744 | 81 | 65,43% | 1441,00 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 692,96 | 534 | 80 | 40,00% | 635,36 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 749,45 | 612 | 80 | 46,25% | 792,92 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 229,15 | 229 | 78 | 46,15% | 604,33 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1029,69 | 725 | 78 | 51,28% | 938,07 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1274,70 | 750 | 77 | 51,95% | 1124,67 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 685,27 | 574 | 75 | 49,33% | 713,19 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1188,23 | 708 | 75 | 49,33% | 936,90 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 333,15 | 439 | 74 | 51,35% | 363,78 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 379,35 | 431 | 74 | 50,00% | 485,71 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1181,36 | 698 | 74 | 43,24% | 1133,32 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 802,04 | 594 | 73 | 58,90% | 1009,83 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1118,83 | 749 | 71 | 52,11% | 1140,53 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1152,48 | 685 | 71 | 50,70% | 1216,63 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 763,27 | 486 | 71 | 38,03% | 920,99 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 417,70 | 276 | 70 | 40,00% | 335,34 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 831,74 | 535 | 70 | 44,29% | 715,62 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1080,87 | 780 | 69 | 62,32% | 1185,35 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1457,21 | 679 | 67 | 55,22% | 1151,57 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1198,71 | 800 | 66 | 50,00% | 1129,70 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 951,33 | 593 | 64 | 45,31% | 839,31 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1462,30 | 777 | 64 | 53,13% | 1278,07 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 413,51 | 379 | 63 | 44,44% | 901,62 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 782,83 | 512 | 63 | 31,75% | 696,93 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 825,46 | 594 | 63 | 44,44% | 859,56 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 931,57 | 661 | 63 | 47,62% | 973,31 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 978,79 | 718 | 62 | 51,61% | 1048,69 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1329,03 | 701 | 61 | 55,74% | 1070,21 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1242,44 | 625 | 61 | 37,70% | 695,37 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1078,42 | 646 | 60 | 43,33% | 1063,80 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1045,42 | 704 | 59 | 52,54% | 1077,87 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 1112,85 | 774 | 59 | 57,63% | 1453,12 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1319,64 | 646 | 59 | 37,29% | 1092,14 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 761,95 | 615 | 58 | 56,90% | 954,42 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 142,17 | 240 | 58 | 56,90% | 166,83 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1352,77 | 758 | 57 | 50,88% | 1040,66 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 462,86 | 608 | 56 | 55,36% | 914,30 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1230,84 | 705 | 56 | 50,00% | 1258,21 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1036,68 | 736 | 56 | 46,43% | 1038,10 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 964,23 | 599 | 56 | 50,00% | 886,77 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 941,82 | 692 | 56 | 46,43% | 928,35 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1223,98 | 529 | 55 | 36,36% | 644,64 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 526,26 | 292 | 54 | 38,89% | 621,84 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 906,60 | 596 | 53 | 43,40% | 775,34 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 29,65 | 151 | 52 | 48,08% | 90,98 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 977,67 | 611 | 52 | 40,38% | 737,80 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1056,13 | 687 | 52 | 40,38% | 1005,02 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1280,00 | 880 | 49 | 61,22% | 1542,25 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1166,24 | 730 | 49 | 55,10% | 967,13 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 906,02 | 536 | 48 | 37,50% | 693,07 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1338,27 | 653 | 48 | 52,08% | 895,83 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 684,52 | 572 | 48 | 58,33% | 685,98 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 528,58 | 602 | 48 | 43,75% | 813,40 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1432,19 | 718 | 47 | 46,81% | 1022,98 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1332,52 | 559 | 46 | 32,61% | 674,50 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1181,57 | 730 | 46 | 45,65% | 1162,09 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1250,38 | 600 | 45 | 42,22% | 894,72 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 604,20 | 522 | 45 | 42,22% | 528,76 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1357,62 | 701 | 45 | 51,11% | 1025,85 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 630,91 | 514 | 45 | 35,56% | 514,62 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 575,59 | 459 | 44 | 54,55% | 869,56 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 839,16 | 558 | 44 | 31,82% | 890,53 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1453,98 | 839 | 44 | 52,27% | 1163,13 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1224,44 | 677 | 43 | 51,16% | 1380,29 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 951,35 | 636 | 43 | 44,19% | 801,49 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1268,88 | 777 | 43 | 55,81% | 1158,92 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 772,88 | 614 | 42 | 50,00% | 842,75 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1442,88 | 856 | 42 | 57,14% | 1379,47 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 654,07 | 898 | 42 | 54,76% | 1415,24 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1230,98 | 812 | 42 | 50,00% | 1615,22 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 894,12 | 648 | 41 | 48,78% | 833,14 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 865,98 | 675 | 41 | 48,78% | 894,63 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 282,34 | 258 | 41 | 46,34% | 276,54 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1048,56 | 676 | 41 | 48,78% | 1045,53 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 404,28 | 382 | 40 | 37,50% | 450,72 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1018,18 | 734 | 40 | 57,50% | 822,78 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 666,00 | 558 | 40 | 45,00% | 567,22 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1318,98 | 773 | 40 | 50,00% | 1410,43 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1080,43 | 630 | 40 | 50,00% | 1052,93 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 541,79 | 535 | 39 | 51,28% | 820,59 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 500,32 | 491 | 38 | 52,63% | 865,20 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1010,22 | 632 | 37 | 40,54% | 820,63 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2012,43 | 927 | 37 | 72,97% | 1673,68 | |||||
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1291,89 | 646 | 37 | 37,84% | 984,42 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 362,27 | 560 | 37 | 43,24% | 443,12 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 335,11 | 444 | 37 | 51,35% | 566,93 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1022,64 | 636 | 36 | 55,56% | 921,37 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 463,72 | 533 | 36 | 44,44% | 610,12 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 528,03 | 492 | 35 | 57,14% | 972,91 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1247,29 | 634 | 35 | 54,29% | 756,90 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1588,29 | 771 | 34 | 47,06% | 1256,91 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1110,00 | 744 | 34 | 47,06% | 1158,01 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 252,06 | 271 | 34 | 44,12% | 438,31 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1377,88 | 735 | 34 | 47,06% | 1123,83 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1325,71 | 768 | 34 | 55,88% | 1290,42 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 44,64 | 121 | 33 | 57,58% | 164,64 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1613,18 | 787 | 33 | 54,55% | 1281,13 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 967,03 | 687 | 33 | 48,48% | 974,60 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 509,91 | 473 | 32 | 43,75% | 408,41 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 965,75 | 728 | 32 | 56,25% | 1188,01 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 938,65 | 470 | 31 | 45,16% | 598,62 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 329,84 | 444 | 31 | 51,61% | 558,07 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1435,97 | 765 | 31 | 58,06% | 1100,93 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 635,40 | 602 | 30 | 53,33% | 922,23 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 398,67 | 422 | 30 | 36,67% | 166,77 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 501,10 | 486 | 30 | 46,67% | 433,09 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 505,48 | 468 | 29 | 44,83% | 423,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 132,32 | 157 | 28 | 57,14% | 243,21 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 718,43 | 581 | 28 | 53,57% | 820,23 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 879,75 | 691 | 28 | 60,71% | 972,57 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 488,36 | 484 | 28 | 53,57% | 714,29 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 168,07 | 174 | 27 | 59,26% | 534,09 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1129,33 | 809 | 27 | 59,26% | 1551,23 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1357,37 | 600 | 27 | 48,15% | 856,78 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1528,30 | 774 | 27 | 55,56% | 1309,55 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 699,60 | 550 | 25 | 52,00% | 1260,41 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 810,48 | 555 | 25 | 44,00% | 952,08 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 523,84 | 477 | 25 | 48,00% | 502,45 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1184,40 | 596 | 25 | 44,00% | 677,93 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1476,40 | 720 | 25 | 48,00% | 1145,35 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 401,16 | 553 | 25 | 60,00% | 1055,13 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 394,58 | 360 | 24 | 41,67% | 754,29 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 836,46 | 599 | 24 | 45,83% | 980,03 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1290,79 | 902 | 24 | 66,67% | 1776,85 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1114,88 | 654 | 24 | 45,83% | 1020,47 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 946,00 | 722 | 24 | 58,33% | 1172,62 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 346,61 | 357 | 23 | 52,17% | 753,61 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 761,35 | 687 | 23 | 65,22% | 694,99 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 408,91 | 601 | 23 | 47,83% | 531,41 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 575,41 | 525 | 22 | 54,55% | 753,35 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1103,59 | 784 | 22 | 59,09% | 1410,93 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 576,18 | 531 | 22 | 45,45% | 322,49 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 289,18 | 458 | 22 | 40,91% | 586,24 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 936,91 | 607 | 22 | 54,55% | 1256,64 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 571,24 | 512 | 21 | 52,38% | 940,11 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 146,38 | 262 | 21 | 57,14% | 486,73 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 890,57 | 733 | 21 | 66,67% | 1753,68 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 741,25 | 702 | 20 | 60,00% | 1199,01 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 421,30 | 386 | 20 | 35,00% | 484,72 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1463,25 | 676 | 20 | 65,00% | 1054,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 379,35 | 421 | 20 | 60,00% | 1012,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 378,30 | 442 | 20 | 35,00% | 680,34 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 61,42 | 109 | 19 | 42,11% | 29,87 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 495,47 | 398 | 19 | 42,11% | 587,82 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 602,68 | 486 | 19 | 36,84% | 1070,47 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 643,78 | 523 | 18 | 44,44% | 657,55 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 39,00 | 119 | 18 | 55,56% | 144,76 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 326,47 | 422 | 17 | 64,71% | 451,55 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 388,38 | 324 | 16 | 37,50% | 314,21 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 296,44 | 305 | 16 | 56,25% | 981,99 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1301,50 | 647 | 16 | 37,50% | 776,00 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 641,93 | 555 | 15 | 46,67% | 775,25 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 432,60 | 521 | 15 | 53,33% | 759,53 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 310,73 | 506 | 15 | 53,33% | 394,10 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 149,13 | 243 | 15 | 33,33% | 375,40 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 943,80 | 807 | 15 | 60,00% | 1134,42 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1040,93 | 501 | 14 | 35,71% | 572,08 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 608,29 | 424 | 14 | 42,86% | 205,35 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 398,46 | 374 | 13 | 23,08% | 343,44 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 835,38 | 593 | 13 | 46,15% | 850,96 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 217,92 | 240 | 13 | 46,15% | 266,03 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 520,00 | 540 | 13 | 53,85% | 1206,02 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 748,23 | 366 | 13 | 23,08% | 492,41 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1425,75 | 626 | 12 | 33,33% | 818,29 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 716,08 | 534 | 12 | 58,33% | 1153,92 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 883,00 | 582 | 12 | 41,67% | 565,42 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 307,42 | 405 | 12 | 50,00% | 242,95 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 316,33 | 461 | 12 | 75,00% | 977,50 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 211,73 | 351 | 11 | 63,64% | 755,93 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 708,82 | 643 | 11 | 54,55% | 885,19 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 397,00 | 409 | 11 | 45,45% | 484,78 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1130,00 | 546 | 11 | 45,45% | 628,36 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 349,70 | 244 | 10 | 20,00% | 512,66 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 28,10 | 122 | 10 | 70,00% | 257,50 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1115,70 | 815 | 10 | 80,00% | 775,53 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1551,50 | 672 | 10 | 50,00% | 886,59 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 294,22 | 392 | 9 | 44,44% | 204,07 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1145,33 | 819 | 9 | 55,56% | 1393,10 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1132,11 | 614 | 9 | 33,33% | 509,20 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 47,25 | 159 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1257,13 | 771 | 8 | 37,50% | 1740,66 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1938,13 | 794 | 8 | 37,50% | 1408,44 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 66,38 | 100 | 8 | 25,00% | 30,70 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 326,75 | 394 | 8 | 37,50% | 219,70 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 31,63 | 78 | 8 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 134,63 | 437 | 8 | 37,50% | 8,37 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 651,86 | 799 | 7 | 85,71% | 794,02 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 42,57 | 75 | 7 | 42,86% | 48,55 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 21,00 | 91 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 936,50 | 474 | 6 | 33,33% | 453,90 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 339,00 | 249 | 5 | 20,00% | 120,46 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 26,40 | 75 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1145,60 | 581 | 5 | 40,00% | 668,57 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 619,40 | 486 | 5 | 40,00% | 650,51 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1489,40 | 1063 | 5 | 60,00% | 2203,58 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 200,80 | 434 | 5 | 80,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1552,40 | 731 | 5 | 40,00% | 881,06 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 349,60 | 372 | 5 | 60,00% | 727,84 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 793,80 | 654 | 5 | 40,00% | 916,89 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 420,40 | 376 | 5 | 20,00% | 471,56 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 241,20 | 376 | 5 | 60,00% | 824,89 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 602,00 | 487 | 4 | 50,00% | 1205,80 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 17,75 | 153 | 4 | 50,00% | 92,23 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 43,67 | 188 | 3 | 33,33% | 2,39 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 17,00 | 67 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 349,00 | 509 | 3 | 66,67% | 349,52 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1155,00 | 709 | 3 | 33,33% | 478,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 146,33 | 121 | 3 | 33,33% | 204,73 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1461,00 | 430 | 3 | 0,00% | 700,17 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 260,67 | 537 | 3 | 66,67% | 248,70 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 136,33 | 256 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 525,00 | 577 | 3 | 66,67% | 831,83 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 985,33 | 674 | 3 | 66,67% | 595,50 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1218,33 | 383 | 3 | 0,00% | 864,00 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 136,67 | 185 | 3 | 33,33% | 111,09 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 388,50 | 232 | 2 | 0,00% | 292,12 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 33,00 | 80 | 2 | 50,00% | 83,60 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 122,50 | 406 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 534,00 | 235 | 2 | 0,00% | 812,27 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1765,00 | 1022 | 2 | 100,00% | 1457,45 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 330,50 | 261 | 2 | 0,00% | 417,50 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 268,50 | 176 | 2 | 0,00% | 337,91 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 821,00 | 853 | 2 | 50,00% | 1303,27 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0,00 | 159 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 257,00 | 270 | 1 | 0,00% | 1073,09 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0,00 | 28 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 23,00 | 275 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 12,00 | 9 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 31 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 82,00 | 86 | 1 | 0,00% | 217,76 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1240,00 | 347 | 1 | 0,00% | 1151,71 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 142,00 | 84 | 1 | 0,00% | 359,77 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 39,00 | 287 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3488,00 | 1017 | 1 | 100,00% | 3062,15 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2278,00 | 386 | 1 | 0,00% | 1142,21 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2089,00 | 1263 | 1 | 100,00% | 1350,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1162,00 | 825 | 1 | 100,00% | 731,97 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1221,00 | 399 | 1 | 0,00% | 797,44 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 636,00 | 767 | 1 | 100,00% | 552,09 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 0,00 | 260 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 479,00 | 437 | 1 | 0,00% | 2746,24 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 696,00 | 395 | 1 | 0,00% | 1466,48 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 0,00 | 219 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 0,00 | 506 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 370,00 | 510 | 1 | 0,00% | 2084,02 |
YAK_JaUbaSaR
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22261 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 8,00 | ||||
| Victories | 10717 | 48,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11193 | 50,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 351 | 1,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5190 | 23,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11851 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 18671 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 886,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 417,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 12706 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5206 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 597,72 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 185,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 751,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 400,13 | ||||
| WN8 | 894,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22261 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,76 | |
| Victories | 10717 | 48,14% |
| Defeats | 11193 | 50,28% |
| Draws | 351 | 1,58% |
| Battles survived | 5190 | 23,31% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11851 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18671 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 886,86 | |
| Capture points | 12706 | 0,57 |
| Defense points | 5206 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 597,72 | |
| WN7 | 751,89 | |
| WN8 | 894,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 417,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 185,00 | |
| WN7 | 400,13 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 26,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 73,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 26,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 1,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 971,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 439,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Victories | 4 | 26,67% |
| Defeats | 11 | 73,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 26,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 1,20 |
| Damage dealt | 971,93 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 439,47 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen