Yorvets

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-08-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1981501956
Ø Tier7,880,008,898,43
Victories924646,66%00,00%736,84%2035,71%
Defeats1038852,42%00,00%1157,89%3562,50%
Draws1810,91%00,00%15,26%11,79%
Battles survived516626,07%00,00%210,53%814,29%
Tanks destroyed137750,7000,0050,26290,52
Destruction ratio0,940,000,290,60
Tanks spotted124000,6300,00110,58290,52
Damage dealt936,920,001.144,89993,82
Capture points103620,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points72970,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience461,050,00631,32591,55
WN7800,530,00417,17503,90
WN8926,560,00674,39752,77
Total
Battles19815
Ø Tier7,88
Victories924646,66%
Defeats1038852,42%
Draws1810,91%
Battles survived516626,07%
Tanks destroyed137750,70
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted124000,63
Damage dealt936,92
Capture points103620,52
Defense points72970,37
Experience461,05
WN7800,53
WN8926,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier8,89
Victories736,84%
Defeats1157,89%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived210,53%
Tanks destroyed50,26
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted110,58
Damage dealt1.144,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience631,32
WN7417,17
WN8674,39
Past 30 days
Battles56
Ø Tier8,43
Victories2035,71%
Defeats3562,50%
Draws11,79%
Battles survived814,29%
Tanks destroyed290,52
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted290,52
Damage dealt993,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience591,55
WN7503,90
WN8752,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2142,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2755,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1224,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.120,940,000,000,00
Capture points791,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience443,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2142,86%
Defeats2755,10%
Draws12,04%
Battles survived1224,49%
Tanks destroyed150,31
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted330,67
Damage dealt1.120,94
Capture points791,61
Defense points50,10
Experience443,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt385,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience122,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt385,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience122,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt670,290,000,000,00
Capture points304,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience358,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt670,29
Capture points304,29
Defense points00,00
Experience358,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories2042,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2757,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1634,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt878,450,000,000,00
Capture points140,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience420,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories2042,55%
Defeats2757,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1634,04%
Tanks destroyed350,74
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted250,53
Damage dealt878,45
Capture points140,30
Defense points20,04
Experience420,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles168000
Victories8450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6639,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt646,420,000,000,00
Capture points3011,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points940,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience388,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles168
Victories8450,00%
Defeats8047,62%
Draws42,38%
Battles survived6639,29%
Tanks destroyed900,54
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted610,36
Damage dealt646,42
Capture points3011,79
Defense points940,56
Experience388,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.061,120,000,000,00
Capture points130,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience245,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived741,18%
Tanks destroyed100,59
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted140,82
Damage dealt1.061,12
Capture points130,76
Defense points00,00
Experience245,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (178)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81012,02481365546,68%1100,21
IS-381138,63510161150,84%1304,33
IS-7101431,90519140945,78%1045,32
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81034,38496126646,76%1038,14
T110E5101379,3448296641,93%941,63
T-1091211,6946067548,44%1079,07
M10391312,6757543752,40%1297,50
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81055,9361442848,60%1083,05
Centurion Mk. 7/19948,8543335944,01%738,35
KV-856473,4234733348,05%655,25
M40/M438904,6636729945,48%920,26
Centurion Mk. I8697,7640327142,07%724,32
BZ-176 81196,9773426848,13%1061,15
Škoda T 56 81133,8666725448,82%912,25
T297536,8136525048,40%462,19
GSOR 1008 81184,5559824547,35%1090,28
T77 81128,1360423252,59%1208,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8501,9641922951,53%791,34
M53/M559871,2443222144,34%698,53
T328742,2542621450,00%712,42
Super Hellcat 7763,1853721455,61%1042,34
Type 4 Heavy91110,0048920245,05%846,75
AMX 13 757387,3933919641,84%567,95
O-I6667,5542019547,18%1185,73
M127688,2933319047,37%834,56
Centurion Action X101201,2050518348,63%856,32
IS7570,9539917444,83%598,80
Comet7478,2338717351,45%661,69
O-Ho81009,3854615749,68%1046,92
T1 Heavy5297,5922615541,29%354,85
Object 705A101424,9353715244,08%895,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101104,1452015047,33%693,70
M446455,1128914839,86%568,36
AMX 12 t6290,7032314138,30%500,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9781,5041613739,42%523,97
O-Ni7754,6545512947,29%827,29
Churchill III 5277,0735812048,33%408,24
T-345170,3620811649,14%273,26
Crusader6174,5820911148,65%330,56
KV-15378,6027711046,36%638,95
M415347,1022310840,74%343,66
M66305,5327210353,40%320,86
Cromwell6353,8532010341,75%478,44
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8780,795388944,94%675,49
AMX ELC bis5104,822118339,76%75,13
60TP Lewandowskiego101542,487018251,22%1023,90
SU-1006380,062828148,15%459,27
A-20569,881508048,75%97,72
M3 Lee4154,971787753,25%435,81
Covenanter5127,701967346,58%212,88
122 TM 8832,696247051,43%782,18
SU-855270,072906743,28%390,94
Object 703 Version II 8858,085696136,07%592,96
SU-1527291,602685749,12%207,22
XM57 81358,636535738,60%962,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer471,451295149,02%86,62
VK 30.01 (H)5152,902025141,18%104,62
T110E4101288,326085046,00%703,22
Renault UE 57397,081134934,69%47,76
Object 277101322,905154835,42%772,85
ShPTK-TVP 100 8875,885234833,33%622,64
T3091244,625144734,04%747,24
Object 752 91224,796254746,81%788,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E370,671204542,22%29,81
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8863,675554537,78%639,33
BT-7453,421124334,88%0,00
O-I Experimental5513,053674362,79%1135,68
Type 63 81028,076494235,71%849,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J434,641263943,59%33,50
M2 Medium Tank3111,681423847,37%224,53
AMBT 81081,616833847,37%1052,43
Bofors Tornvagn 8908,085403732,43%695,27
BT-2244,591073435,29%0,00
E 75 TS 8868,356493455,88%868,40
VK 36.01 (H)6278,122913330,30%193,95
Somua SAu 404112,881313237,50%28,56
Object 70591124,526733145,16%886,91
Renault FT 75 BS224,14852853,57%118,25
Durchbruchswagen 24151,292122850,00%249,65
Renault FT AC230,93682740,74%0,00
Marder II3172,121692548,00%379,47
T57 Heavy101259,177312450,00%769,72
Type 5 Heavy101122,655282330,43%448,90
Caliban 8834,136142356,52%909,36
P.435271,273692250,00%544,66
M374108,411552250,00%199,53
T92 HMC10784,686012263,64%641,29
KV-26933,336572171,43%1850,99
BZT-70 101784,908622157,14%1027,51
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8886,677462161,90%1025,88
AMX 404137,472031942,11%302,17
Tiger II81215,897091855,56%1412,06
M18 Hellcat6294,222761844,44%257,93
Char Mle. 75 9461,725681861,11%537,87
T28 Prototype8751,506711662,50%814,32
Pz.Kpfw. II266,201211526,67%12,26
Panzerjäger I2101,53771513,33%146,80
Coccodrillo 10903,935871533,33%334,88
P26/404254,572781464,29%674,93
T1 HMC2139,501541464,29%804,76
Type 95 Heavy4195,072201442,86%431,49
T-26231,57741435,71%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4100,771241330,77%45,12
E 100101132,545891330,77%604,29
KR-1111198,156891338,46%472,66
14TP4161,582471275,00%584,58
Sturmpanzer I Bison347,33961258,33%163,06
Cruiser Mk. III3113,171221241,67%297,02
Ares 758985,007631250,00%943,86
TBT 91214,757341258,33%893,50
M3 Light 373,671281233,33%66,90
DZT-159 91222,336721225,00%913,26
AMX 38370,911351136,36%1,05
Type 2597 Chi-Ha374,901181040,00%1,50
Vz. 68 Squall 8467,305111050,00%612,89
Stridsyxa 81347,907501040,00%1304,97
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8939,303761030,00%916,83
StuG III Ausf. G526,33146955,56%159,40
45TP Habicha7665,11375944,44%672,18
50TP Tyszkiewicza91219,78627933,33%839,79
Jagdpanzer E 90 9876,89713955,56%631,92
Patton the Tank 9903,56453933,33%589,26
AMX M4 mle. 49 8917,67651944,44%952,41
Renault FT13,7549825,00%0,00
T-28493,88141837,50%10,55
25TP KSUST II5176,88248837,50%132,38
KV-1SA 5390,00526862,50%818,99
Object 268 Version V 101476,00768862,50%1048,42
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5791,63691862,50%1378,67
M4A1 Revalorisé 8563,25623875,00%601,82
T2 Medium Tank262,43148757,14%202,36
FV215b 101446,14542757,14%1084,61
Leichttraktor136,6752616,67%0,00
SU-76M4111,50122633,33%37,45
Tiger-Maus 9667,17356633,33%237,63
T1 Cunningham176,40135540,00%203,08
Hotchkiss H35298,60155540,00%206,10
40TP Habicha6483,00302560,00%779,97
T-463151,20224560,00%588,15
Sturmpanzer II4171,6096520,00%281,02
T110E3101107,80441520,00%431,44
Gorilla111336,80397520,00%463,46
Ares 8591012,80880560,00%796,50
LT-432 8212,6018350,00%64,04
Toro 91003,00455520,00%513,29
GSOR 1010 FB 8594,40274520,00%355,42
Vickers Mk. E Type B2114,50134450,00%331,72
Lorraine 39L AM30,00141475,00%261,00
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 10817,2531240,00%278,58
SU-2-122 5489,5027040,00%923,55
FV226 Contradictious 81584,00818450,00%1557,13
MS-119,3355333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)38,67161333,33%2,34
SU-85B4100,50125250,00%91,43
Gabler’s Destroyer 5440,00541250,00%1266,42
GSOR the TANK 91408,5041620,00%1170,22
T-50-2 6511,0031920,00%1376,53
Fantôme 91318,5051620,00%839,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I1335,003001100,00%2032,50
Chi-Ni27,001391100,00%261,00
Strv m/382101,007710,00%174,97
Renault Otsu131,00971100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31182,002881100,00%471,58
D120,001310,00%0,00
10TP3157,0026010,00%372,28
Ikv 1035160,003481100,00%360,17
KV-137123,003521100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc50,002710,00%0,00
Object 283 90,006501100,00%261,00
T-45 20,003910,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6229,0021310,00%296,11
LTP 3192,002521100,00%873,03
Projet Louis 9883,0019710,00%776,54
StuG IV 50,005310,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3375,0018810,00%1391,80
T78 6496,0023010,00%437,10
ELC EVEN 90 8425,007531100,00%719,84
Lorraine 40 t 81158,0042310,00%899,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-08-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-22
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-11
Left: 2017-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-25
Left: 2016-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-20
Left: 2015-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-13
Left: 2016-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-23
Left: 2016-08-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-06-18
Left: 2018-01-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-10-19
Left: 2020-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-26
Left: 2023-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-16