| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KR-1 | 11 | 2321,68 | 916 | 331 | 44,41% | 1575,14 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 2659,45 | 961 | 224 | 50,89% | 1686,83 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1573,18 | 690 | 173 | 52,60% | 1045,28 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 258,98 | 290 | 168 | 45,24% | 491,84 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 658,15 | 407 | 124 | 44,35% | 680,91 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2203,43 | 934 | 122 | 59,02% | 1790,34 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 697,38 | 555 | 112 | 41,96% | 509,66 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2022,64 | 882 | 98 | 53,06% | 1392,24 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2561,43 | 913 | 95 | 45,26% | 1425,92 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 255,80 | 260 | 83 | 43,37% | 210,15 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 332,04 | 353 | 78 | 43,59% | 452,74 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1431,87 | 709 | 76 | 43,42% | 945,65 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 223,67 | 217 | 73 | 42,47% | 202,44 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2274,22 | 816 | 69 | 43,48% | 1526,91 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1634,99 | 836 | 68 | 52,94% | 1452,48 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1631,40 | 826 | 68 | 48,53% | 1671,56 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1231,91 | 706 | 65 | 50,77% | 1169,68 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 159,03 | 195 | 64 | 53,13% | 273,66 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1685,57 | 854 | 58 | 51,72% | 1540,12 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1330,33 | 713 | 57 | 43,86% | 1061,42 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1026,15 | 615 | 53 | 35,85% | 972,14 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1702,08 | 814 | 51 | 45,10% | 1329,45 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 980,62 | 697 | 42 | 45,24% | 1092,70 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1422,93 | 809 | 42 | 47,62% | 1716,59 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1177,97 | 654 | 36 | 38,89% | 684,84 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1100,57 | 748 | 35 | 51,43% | 1052,33 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 134,38 | 192 | 34 | 52,94% | 156,95 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1121,42 | 900 | 33 | 60,61% | 1678,46 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 564,94 | 547 | 31 | 48,39% | 565,77 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1038,23 | 851 | 31 | 64,52% | 1409,83 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 915,62 | 596 | 29 | 34,48% | 1288,98 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 77,18 | 149 | 28 | 60,71% | 251,15 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 142,14 | 320 | 28 | 64,29% | 389,64 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 140,44 | 134 | 27 | 48,15% | 238,02 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1680,48 | 893 | 27 | 51,85% | 1781,69 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 162,81 | 217 | 27 | 55,56% | 522,12 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 608,38 | 471 | 26 | 46,15% | 704,26 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1483,00 | 852 | 25 | 40,00% | 1568,35 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1766,92 | 796 | 25 | 52,00% | 1242,60 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 493,04 | 426 | 25 | 36,00% | 602,35 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 900,04 | 713 | 23 | 47,83% | 873,55 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 518,52 | 656 | 23 | 65,22% | 904,32 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 815,64 | 676 | 22 | 59,09% | 1187,73 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1093,95 | 749 | 22 | 45,45% | 1271,22 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 601,75 | 475 | 20 | 45,00% | 971,69 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 801,58 | 638 | 19 | 47,37% | 1348,80 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 100,37 | 129 | 19 | 36,84% | 255,24 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 92,72 | 128 | 18 | 61,11% | 259,33 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 213,88 | 254 | 17 | 41,18% | 73,58 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 78,82 | 126 | 17 | 76,47% | 472,51 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1937,20 | 853 | 15 | 46,67% | 1793,83 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 535,07 | 417 | 14 | 28,57% | 1263,90 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 587,08 | 462 | 12 | 25,00% | 1281,52 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 871,92 | 581 | 12 | 50,00% | 656,69 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 135,83 | 170 | 12 | 41,67% | 279,06 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 786,82 | 610 | 11 | 45,45% | 1584,06 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1134,30 | 864 | 10 | 50,00% | 2378,26 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2809,00 | 1081 | 10 | 70,00% | 2163,42 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 591,40 | 469 | 10 | 40,00% | 2180,36 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 523,33 | 508 | 9 | 77,78% | 1485,65 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 472,25 | 468 | 8 | 62,50% | 1555,59 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 512,25 | 451 | 8 | 50,00% | 1664,51 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1140,17 | 765 | 6 | 66,67% | 1083,97 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 434,17 | 466 | 6 | 33,33% | 269,36 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 390,83 | 426 | 6 | 66,67% | 1089,02 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 91,33 | 146 | 6 | 33,33% | 166,06 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 84,67 | 105 | 6 | 66,67% | 482,49 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 52,33 | 85 | 6 | 16,67% | 13,85 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1166,40 | 754 | 5 | 60,00% | 1003,65 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 77,00 | 119 | 4 | 25,00% | 87,65 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 346,50 | 246 | 4 | 0,00% | 1805,48 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 623,33 | 580 | 3 | 66,67% | 1668,47 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 276,00 | 316 | 3 | 66,67% | 990,41 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1127,67 | 879 | 3 | 66,67% | 974,02 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 583,00 | 568 | 3 | 66,67% | 2837,06 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 410,33 | 448 | 3 | 66,67% | 2319,89 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 39,50 | 99 | 2 | 50,00% | 84,37 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 393,50 | 486 | 2 | 50,00% | 1923,07 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1757,50 | 1140 | 2 | 50,00% | 2685,56 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 269,00 | 528 | 2 | 100,00% | 562,59 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 460,00 | 338 | 1 | 0,00% | 301,78 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 199,00 | 149 | 1 | 0,00% | 1014,26 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 175,00 | 300 | 1 | 100,00% | 1212,60 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 47 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 322,00 | 260 | 1 | 0,00% | 527,63 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 281,00 | 177 | 1 | 0,00% | 859,58 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 610,00 | 771 | 1 | 100,00% | 549,83 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 0,00 | 155 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1004,00 | 1128 | 1 | 100,00% | 923,49 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1283,00 | 983 | 1 | 100,00% | 1872,56 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 81,00 | 316 | 1 | 100,00% | 366,95 |
ZevS_Us
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3275 | 0 | 73 | 118 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,08 | 0,00 | 9,34 | 9,42 | ||||
| Victories | 1577 | 48,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 30 | 41,10% | 56 | 47,46% |
| Defeats | 1651 | 50,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 42 | 57,53% | 60 | 50,85% |
| Draws | 47 | 1,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,37% | 2 | 1,69% |
| Battles survived | 764 | 23,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 18 | 24,66% | 29 | 24,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2166 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 57 | 0,78 | 94 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | 0,00 | 1,04 | 1,06 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2654 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 49 | 0,67 | 81 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 1.296,77 | 0,00 | 1.837,85 | 1.967,85 | ||||
| Capture points | 2113 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 16 | 0,14 |
| Defense points | 547 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 648,53 | 0,00 | 738,92 | 825,53 | ||||
| WN7 | 931,84 | 0,00 | 880,97 | 1015,06 | ||||
| WN8 | 1195,41 | 0,00 | 1348,68 | 1527,24 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3275 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,08 | |
| Victories | 1577 | 48,15% |
| Defeats | 1651 | 50,41% |
| Draws | 47 | 1,44% |
| Battles survived | 764 | 23,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2166 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2654 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 1.296,77 | |
| Capture points | 2113 | 0,65 |
| Defense points | 547 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 648,53 | |
| WN7 | 931,84 | |
| WN8 | 1195,41 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 73 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,34 | |
| Victories | 30 | 41,10% |
| Defeats | 42 | 57,53% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,37% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 24,66% |
| Tanks destroyed | 57 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | |
| Tanks spotted | 49 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.837,85 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 738,92 | |
| WN7 | 880,97 | |
| WN8 | 1348,68 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 118 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,42 | |
| Victories | 56 | 47,46% |
| Defeats | 60 | 50,85% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,69% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 24,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 94 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 81 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 1.967,85 | |
| Capture points | 16 | 0,14 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 825,53 | |
| WN7 | 1015,06 | |
| WN8 | 1527,24 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen