| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 212,76 | 264 | 438 | 45,21% | 646,79 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 524,33 | 348 | 391 | 46,04% | 581,88 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1271,15 | 581 | 382 | 45,55% | 1098,59 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 300,88 | 258 | 374 | 40,64% | 249,13 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1499,16 | 607 | 287 | 44,95% | 895,65 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 645,11 | 353 | 253 | 37,55% | 460,05 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 419,76 | 305 | 157 | 41,40% | 478,14 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 296,74 | 257 | 153 | 43,14% | 932,72 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 229,76 | 191 | 152 | 47,37% | 304,81 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1071,63 | 473 | 147 | 40,82% | 983,19 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 183,42 | 236 | 146 | 48,63% | 669,85 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 704,35 | 422 | 129 | 45,74% | 645,67 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1956,84 | 772 | 126 | 42,06% | 1069,60 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1526,20 | 733 | 123 | 39,84% | 1061,90 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 39,50 | 110 | 122 | 37,70% | 0,71 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 404,39 | 260 | 121 | 46,28% | 644,81 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 496,07 | 330 | 118 | 59,32% | 1295,62 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 280,48 | 205 | 110 | 48,18% | 424,41 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 340,77 | 209 | 103 | 54,37% | 809,86 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 386,13 | 344 | 100 | 53,00% | 446,23 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 490,46 | 460 | 99 | 47,47% | 416,49 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 353,13 | 304 | 98 | 42,86% | 1466,93 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 435,21 | 369 | 98 | 45,92% | 1027,05 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 668,06 | 530 | 96 | 48,96% | 683,40 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1124,80 | 531 | 94 | 43,62% | 809,53 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 496,16 | 310 | 91 | 45,05% | 389,75 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1543,82 | 739 | 87 | 57,47% | 1524,27 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 568,65 | 436 | 79 | 41,77% | 562,19 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 416,82 | 608 | 76 | 51,32% | 641,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 147,42 | 219 | 71 | 39,44% | 268,29 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 216,85 | 272 | 67 | 52,24% | 586,75 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 266,27 | 254 | 63 | 44,44% | 117,03 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 344,42 | 282 | 59 | 45,76% | 803,00 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1893,08 | 714 | 59 | 45,76% | 1439,04 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 96,81 | 179 | 58 | 41,38% | 268,11 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 150,42 | 162 | 55 | 43,64% | 248,67 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1516,58 | 749 | 52 | 46,15% | 1733,29 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 343,25 | 266 | 48 | 45,83% | 342,49 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 450,00 | 470 | 47 | 55,32% | 663,78 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 448,77 | 315 | 47 | 36,17% | 291,42 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 213,50 | 157 | 46 | 39,13% | 547,52 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 524,68 | 528 | 44 | 45,45% | 742,27 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 483,37 | 474 | 43 | 39,53% | 725,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 222,77 | 225 | 43 | 65,12% | 998,85 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 107,98 | 97 | 41 | 39,02% | 156,66 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 172,85 | 201 | 39 | 46,15% | 320,54 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 287,89 | 240 | 37 | 45,95% | 873,52 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 791,59 | 561 | 37 | 40,54% | 848,54 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 574,11 | 365 | 36 | 36,11% | 514,59 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 110,79 | 122 | 34 | 50,00% | 236,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 42,91 | 88 | 32 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 611,30 | 488 | 30 | 56,67% | 1029,34 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 338,40 | 291 | 30 | 36,67% | 142,46 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 164,78 | 179 | 27 | 40,74% | 509,66 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 380,04 | 352 | 26 | 69,23% | 1111,66 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 332,88 | 357 | 24 | 45,83% | 929,39 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 979,24 | 580 | 21 | 52,38% | 991,88 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 788,84 | 710 | 19 | 52,63% | 969,15 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 425,44 | 460 | 18 | 44,44% | 334,52 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 306,44 | 347 | 18 | 66,67% | 747,55 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 816,33 | 675 | 18 | 55,56% | 1905,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1285,67 | 719 | 18 | 55,56% | 1238,16 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 347,53 | 206 | 17 | 23,53% | 659,88 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 676,06 | 643 | 17 | 52,94% | 1250,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 65,56 | 113 | 16 | 43,75% | 35,03 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 627,44 | 543 | 16 | 50,00% | 570,47 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 952,19 | 715 | 16 | 50,00% | 926,80 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 861,21 | 738 | 14 | 64,29% | 1524,77 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 151,77 | 112 | 13 | 38,46% | 432,59 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 194,69 | 212 | 13 | 53,85% | 471,87 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 373,69 | 440 | 13 | 53,85% | 927,29 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 665,00 | 481 | 13 | 38,46% | 749,09 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 303,42 | 200 | 12 | 50,00% | 755,40 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 729,42 | 416 | 12 | 8,33% | 684,70 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 250,73 | 303 | 11 | 81,82% | 683,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 34,82 | 92 | 11 | 18,18% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 132,09 | 105 | 11 | 36,36% | 96,50 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 95,64 | 116 | 11 | 45,45% | 54,50 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 70,18 | 103 | 11 | 36,36% | 59,63 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 109,80 | 139 | 10 | 20,00% | 61,16 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 114,90 | 113 | 10 | 50,00% | 248,83 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 987,20 | 792 | 10 | 60,00% | 1042,58 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 132,78 | 234 | 9 | 55,56% | 437,25 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 354,00 | 331 | 9 | 55,56% | 992,42 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 168,00 | 116 | 8 | 37,50% | 231,54 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 132,63 | 151 | 8 | 37,50% | 287,85 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 155,25 | 133 | 8 | 37,50% | 142,14 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 67,00 | 79 | 8 | 12,50% | 0,95 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 465,13 | 437 | 8 | 25,00% | 939,03 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 93,38 | 148 | 8 | 50,00% | 98,72 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 47,29 | 63 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 27,43 | 41 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 76,00 | 51 | 6 | 0,00% | 64,17 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 314,67 | 369 | 6 | 50,00% | 152,66 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 187,40 | 147 | 5 | 60,00% | 972,98 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 163,40 | 338 | 5 | 40,00% | 170,49 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 144,25 | 206 | 4 | 100,00% | 785,17 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 182,75 | 243 | 4 | 100,00% | 669,40 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 623,00 | 455 | 4 | 25,00% | 279,52 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 639,00 | 230 | 4 | 0,00% | 400,11 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 212,00 | 125 | 3 | 0,00% | 930,77 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 66,67 | 102 | 3 | 66,67% | 358,29 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 669,33 | 620 | 3 | 66,67% | 1273,91 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 221,67 | 351 | 3 | 100,00% | 359,80 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 252,50 | 127 | 2 | 50,00% | 1560,50 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 51,50 | 39 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 40,50 | 101 | 2 | 50,00% | 78,28 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 100,50 | 146 | 2 | 100,00% | 542,60 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 50,00 | 210 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 110,00 | 112 | 2 | 50,00% | 358,88 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 160,50 | 132 | 2 | 0,00% | 196,87 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 41,50 | 154 | 2 | 50,00% | 89,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 56,00 | 98 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 449,00 | 246 | 2 | 0,00% | 407,47 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 314,50 | 440 | 2 | 100,00% | 480,80 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 92,00 | 21 | 1 | 0,00% | 195,58 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 369,00 | 159 | 1 | 0,00% | 774,85 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 385,00 | 139 | 1 | 0,00% | 1472,51 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 703,00 | 540 | 1 | 100,00% | 1066,63 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 120,00 | 27 | 1 | 0,00% | 279,96 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 287,00 | 290 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 372,00 | 552 | 1 | 100,00% | 990,59 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 207,00 | 366 | 1 | 100,00% | 1089,17 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 453,00 | 326 | 1 | 0,00% | 968,10 |
Zimorodek20
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6475 | 0 | 0 | 112 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 8,44 | ||||
| Victories | 2920 | 45,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 52 | 46,43% |
| Defeats | 3469 | 53,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 58 | 51,79% |
| Draws | 86 | 1,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,79% |
| Battles survived | 1247 | 19,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 32 | 28,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3269 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 68 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,85 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4911 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 106 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 595,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.254,10 | ||||
| Capture points | 2145 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 52 | 0,46 |
| Defense points | 2029 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 373,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 692,36 | ||||
| WN7 | 667,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 829,86 | ||||
| WN8 | 723,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1107,44 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6475 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,15 | |
| Victories | 2920 | 45,10% |
| Defeats | 3469 | 53,58% |
| Draws | 86 | 1,33% |
| Battles survived | 1247 | 19,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3269 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4911 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 595,42 | |
| Capture points | 2145 | 0,33 |
| Defense points | 2029 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 373,03 | |
| WN7 | 667,69 | |
| WN8 | 723,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 112 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,44 | |
| Victories | 52 | 46,43% |
| Defeats | 58 | 51,79% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,79% |
| Battles survived | 32 | 28,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 68 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 106 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 1.254,10 | |
| Capture points | 52 | 0,46 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 692,36 | |
| WN7 | 829,86 | |
| WN8 | 1107,44 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen